2ª ronda Grupo A
05.09.2019 07:30 Guam Guam - Maldivas Maldivas
05.09.2019 13:30 Filipinas Filipinas - Siria Siria
10.09.2019 07:30 Guam Guam - Filipinas Filipinas
10.09.2019 17:00 Maldivas Maldivas - China China
10.10.2019 14:00 China China - Guam Guam
10.10.2019 16:00 Siria Siria - Maldivas Maldivas
15.10.2019 14:00 Filipinas Filipinas - China China
15.10.2019 16:00 Siria Siria - Guam Guam
14.11.2019 12:00 Maldivas Maldivas - Filipinas Filipinas
14.11.2019 15:00 Siria Siria - China China
19.11.2019 12:00 Maldivas Maldivas - Guam Guam
19.11.2019 15:00 Siria Siria - Filipinas Filipinas
26.03.2020 13:00 China China - Maldivas Maldivas -:-
26.03.2020 13:00 Filipinas Filipinas - Guam Guam -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Guam Guam - China China -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Maldivas Maldivas - Siria Siria -:-
04.06.2020 00:00 Guam Guam - Siria Siria -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 China China - Filipinas Filipinas -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 China China - Siria Siria -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Filipinas Filipinas - Maldivas Maldivas -:-
Segunda ronda Grupo B
05.09.2019 13:10 Taiwán Taiwán - Jordania Jordania
05.09.2019 19:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Nepal Nepal
10.09.2019 13:10 Taiwán Taiwán - Nepal Nepal
10.09.2019 17:30 Kuwait Kuwait - Australia Australia
10.10.2019 11:00 Australia Australia - Nepal Nepal
10.10.2019 18:00 Jordania Jordania - Kuwait Kuwait
15.10.2019 13:40 Taiwán Taiwán - Australia Australia
15.10.2019 18:00 Jordania Jordania - Nepal Nepal
14.11.2019 17:00 Jordania Jordania - Australia Australia
14.11.2019 17:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Taiwán Taiwán
19.11.2019 10:00 Nepal Nepal - Kuwait Kuwait
19.11.2019 17:00 Jordania Jordania - Taiwán Taiwán
26.03.2020 13:00 Australia Australia - Kuwait Kuwait -:-
26.03.2020 13:00 Nepal Nepal - Taiwán Taiwán -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Nepal Nepal - Australia Australia -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Jordania Jordania -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Australia Australia - Taiwán Taiwán -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Nepal Nepal - Jordania Jordania -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Australia Australia - Jordania Jordania -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Taiwán Taiwán - Kuwait Kuwait -:-
Segunda ronda Grupo C
05.09.2019 13:30 Camboya Camboya - Hong Kong Hong Kong
05.09.2019 18:30 Bahréin Bahréin - Iraq Iraq
10.09.2019 13:30 Camboya Camboya - Bahréin Bahréin
10.09.2019 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Irán Irán
10.10.2019 15:30 Irán Irán - Camboya Camboya
10.10.2019 18:00 Iraq Iraq - Hong Kong Hong Kong
15.10.2019 13:30 Camboya Camboya - Iraq Iraq
15.10.2019 18:30 Bahréin Bahréin - Irán Irán
14.11.2019 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Bahréin Bahréin
14.11.2019 15:00 Iraq Iraq - Irán Irán
19.11.2019 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Camboya Camboya
19.11.2019 15:00 Iraq Iraq - Bahréin Bahréin
26.03.2020 13:00 Bahréin Bahréin - Camboya Camboya -:-
26.03.2020 13:00 Irán Irán - Hong Kong Hong Kong -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Iraq Iraq -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Camboya Camboya - Irán Irán -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Irán Irán - Bahréin Bahréin -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Iraq Iraq - Camboya Camboya -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Bahréin Bahréin - Hong Kong Hong Kong -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Irán Irán - Iraq Iraq -:-
Segunda ronda Grupo D
05.09.2019 13:45 Singapur Singapur - Yemen Yemen
05.09.2019 16:00 Palestina Palestina - Uzbekistán Uzbekistán
10.09.2019 13:45 Singapur Singapur - Palestina Palestina
10.09.2019 18:00 Yemen Yemen - Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
10.10.2019 14:00 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán - Yemen Yemen
10.10.2019 19:00 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Singapur Singapur
15.10.2019 13:45 Singapur Singapur - Uzbekistán Uzbekistán
15.10.2019 15:00 Palestina Palestina - Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
14.11.2019 13:00 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán - Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
14.11.2019 16:00 Yemen Yemen - Palestina Palestina
19.11.2019 13:00 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán - Palestina Palestina
19.11.2019 16:00 Yemen Yemen - Singapur Singapur
26.03.2020 13:00 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Yemen Yemen -:-
26.03.2020 13:00 Palestina Palestina - Singapur Singapur -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Yemen Yemen - Uzbekistán Uzbekistán -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Singapur Singapur - Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Palestina Palestina -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán - Singapur Singapur -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Palestina Palestina - Yemen Yemen -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Uzbekistán Uzbekistán -:-
Segunda ronda Grupo E
05.09.2019 16:00 India India - Omán Omán
05.09.2019 18:30 Qatar Qatar - Afganistán Afganistán
10.09.2019 16:00 Afganistán Afganistán - Bangladesh Bangladesh
10.09.2019 18:30 Qatar Qatar - India India
10.10.2019 15:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Qatar Qatar
10.10.2019 17:00 Omán Omán - Afganistán Afganistán
15.10.2019 16:00 India India - Bangladesh Bangladesh
15.10.2019 18:30 Qatar Qatar - Omán Omán
14.11.2019 15:00 Afganistán Afganistán - India India
14.11.2019 16:00 Omán Omán - Bangladesh Bangladesh
19.11.2019 15:00 Afganistán Afganistán - Qatar Qatar
19.11.2019 16:00 Omán Omán - India India
26.03.2020 13:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Afganistán Afganistán -:-
26.03.2020 13:00 India India - Qatar Qatar -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Afganistán Afganistán - Omán Omán -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Qatar Qatar - Bangladesh Bangladesh -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh - India India -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Omán Omán - Qatar Qatar -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 India India - Afganistán Afganistán -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Omán Omán -:-
2e tour Groupe F
05.09.2019 11:00 Mongolia Mongolia - Myanmar Myanmar
05.09.2019 16:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Kirguistán Kirguistán
10.09.2019 11:00 Mongolia Mongolia - Tayikistán Tayikistán
10.09.2019 14:20 Myanmar Myanmar - Japón Japón
10.10.2019 12:35 Japón Japón - Mongolia Mongolia
10.10.2019 16:30 Kirguistán Kirguistán - Myanmar Myanmar
15.10.2019 10:00 Mongolia Mongolia - Kirguistán Kirguistán
15.10.2019 14:15 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Japón Japón
14.11.2019 11:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Tayikistán Tayikistán
14.11.2019 12:18 Kirguistán Kirguistán - Japón Japón
19.11.2019 11:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Mongolia Mongolia
19.11.2019 15:00 Kirguistán Kirguistán - Tayikistán Tayikistán
26.03.2020 13:00 Japón Japón - Myanmar Myanmar -:-
26.03.2020 13:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Mongolia Mongolia -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Mongolia Mongolia - Japón Japón -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Myanmar Myanmar - Kirguistán Kirguistán -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Japón Japón - Tayikistán Tayikistán -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Kirguistán Kirguistán - Mongolia Mongolia -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Japón Japón - Kirguistán Kirguistán -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Tayikistán Tayikistán - Myanmar Myanmar -:-
2ª ronda Grupo G
05.09.2019 14:00 Tailandia Tailandia - Vietnam Vietnam
05.09.2019 14:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Malasia Malasia
10.09.2019 14:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Tailandia Tailandia
10.09.2019 14:45 Malasia Malasia - EAU EAU
10.10.2019 15:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Malasia Malasia
10.10.2019 18:00 EAU EAU - Indonesia Indonesia
15.10.2019 13:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Vietnam Vietnam
15.10.2019 14:00 Tailandia Tailandia - EAU EAU
14.11.2019 13:45 Malasia Malasia - Tailandia Tailandia
14.11.2019 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - EAU EAU
19.11.2019 13:45 Malasia Malasia - Indonesia Indonesia
19.11.2019 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Tailandia Tailandia
26.03.2020 13:00 Tailandia Tailandia - Indonesia Indonesia -:-
26.03.2020 13:00 EAU EAU - Malasia Malasia -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Indonesia Indonesia - EAU EAU -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Malasia Malasia - Vietnam Vietnam -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Indonesia Indonesia -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 EAU EAU - Tailandia Tailandia -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Tailandia Tailandia - Malasia Malasia -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 EAU EAU - Vietnam Vietnam -:-
2ª ronda Grupo H
05.09.2019 10:30 Corea del Norte Corea del Norte - Líbano Líbano
05.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán
10.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Corea del Norte Corea del Norte
10.09.2019 16:00 Turkmenistán Turkmenistán - Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
10.10.2019 13:00 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
10.10.2019 18:00 Líbano Líbano - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán
15.10.2019 10:30 Corea del Norte Corea del Norte - Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
15.10.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Líbano Líbano
14.11.2019 12:00 Turkmenistán Turkmenistán - Corea del Norte Corea del Norte
14.11.2019 14:00 Líbano Líbano - Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
19.11.2019 12:00 Turkmenistán Turkmenistán - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
19.11.2019 18:00 Líbano Líbano - Corea del Norte Corea del Norte
26.03.2020 13:00 Corea del Norte Corea del Norte - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka -:-
26.03.2020 13:00 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Turkmenistán Turkmenistán - Líbano Líbano -:-
31.03.2020 14:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Corea del Sur Corea del Sur -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Líbano Líbano - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka -:-
04.06.2020 14:00 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur - Corea del Norte Corea del Norte -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur - Líbano Líbano -:-
09.06.2020 14:00 Corea del Norte Corea del Norte - Turkmenistán Turkmenistán -:-