Febrero | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.02.2024 | 18:00 | EAU | - | Iraq | 1:0 | |||
11.02.2024 | 18:00 | EAU | - | Iraq | 3:0 | |||
13.02.2024 | 13:00 | Líbano | - | Siria | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
15.02.2024 | 18:00 | Líbano | - | Siria | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
17.02.2024 | 00:00 | Panamá | - | Paraguay | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
19.02.2024 | 15:00 | Guam | - | Líbano | 3:4 (2:0) | |||
19.02.2024 | 18:00 | Arabia Saudita | - | Jordania | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
20.02.2024 | 15:00 | Nepal | - | Siria | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
20.02.2024 | 18:00 | Palestina | - | Iraq | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
21.02.2024 | 09:00 | India | - | Estonia | 4:3 (1:1) | |||
21.02.2024 | 14:30 | Hong Kong | - | Kosovo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
21.02.2024 | 15:00 | Finlandia | - | Filipinas | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
21.02.2024 | 15:00 | Jordania | - | Guam | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
21.02.2024 | 18:00 | Arabia Saudita | - | Líbano | 2:3 (0:3) | |||
21.02.2024 | 19:15 | Portugal | - | República Checa | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
22.02.2024 | 13:30 | Rumania | - | Grecia | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
22.02.2024 | 14:00 | Albania | - | Bielorrusia | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
22.02.2024 | 15:00 | Iraq | - | Nepal | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
22.02.2024 | 18:00 | Gibraltar | - | Liechtenstein | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
22.02.2024 | 18:00 | Malta | - | Islas Feroé | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
22.02.2024 | 18:00 | Siria | - | Palestina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
23.02.2024 | 15:00 | Líbano | - | Jordania | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
23.02.2024 | 17:00 | Polonia | - | Suiza | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
23.02.2024 | 18:00 | Arabia Saudita | - | Guam | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
23.02.2024 | 18:15 | Italia | - | Irlanda | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
23.02.2024 | 20:45 | Austria | - | Inglaterra | 2:7 (1:3) | |||
23.02.2024 | 22:30 | Chile | - | Jamaica | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
24.02.2024 | 09:00 | Kosovo | - | Estonia | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
24.02.2024 | 14:05 | Filipinas | - | Escocia | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
24.02.2024 | 14:30 | India | - | Hong Kong | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
24.02.2024 | 15:00 | Siria | - | Iraq | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
24.02.2024 | 17:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Argelia | 0:2 | |||
24.02.2024 | 18:00 | Palestina | - | Nepal | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
24.02.2024 | 19:00 | República Checa | - | Corea del Sur | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
24.02.2024 | 19:30 | Eslovenia | - | Finlandia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
24.02.2024 | 23:00 | Uruguay | - | Ecuador | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
25.02.2024 | 12:00 | Gibraltar | - | Liechtenstein | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
25.02.2024 | 13:30 | Turquía | - | Grecia | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
25.02.2024 | 18:00 | Albania | - | Islas Feroé | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
26.02.2024 | 21:00 | Bolivia | - | Perú | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
27.02.2024 | 11:30 | Kosovo | - | India | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
27.02.2024 | 13:30 | Estonia | - | Hong Kong | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
27.02.2024 | 14:05 | Escocia | - | Finlandia | 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
27.02.2024 | 15:00 | Jordania | - | Palestina | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
27.02.2024 | 17:00 | Suiza | - | Polonia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
27.02.2024 | 18:00 | Inglaterra | - | Italia | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
27.02.2024 | 18:00 | Nepal | - | Líbano | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
27.02.2024 | 19:15 | Portugal | - | Corea del Sur | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
27.02.2024 | 19:30 | Filipinas | - | Eslovenia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
27.02.2024 | 20:30 | Irlanda | - | Gales | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
27.02.2024 | 21:00 | Uruguay | - | Ecuador | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
27.02.2024 | 23:00 | Chile | - | Jamaica | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
28.02.2024 | 12:00 | Georgia | - | Macedonia del Norte | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
28.02.2024 | 13:30 | Turquía | - | Rumania | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
28.02.2024 | 16:30 | Dinamarca | - | Austria | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
28.02.2024 | 21:00 | Bolivia | - | Perú | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
29.02.2024 | 17:00 | Jordania | - | Nepal | 5:3 (0:1, 2:2) pn. | |||
Marzo | ||||||||
31.03.2024 | 14:00 | Bután | - | Hong Kong | -:- |