Grupo A
17.09.2021 Georgia Georgia - Irlanda Irlanda
17.09.2021 17:30 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Suecia Suecia
21.09.2021 17:15 Finlandia Finlandia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
21.09.2021 18:30 Suecia Suecia - Georgia Georgia
21.10.2021 17:00 Georgia Georgia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
21.10.2021 20:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Suecia Suecia -:-
26.10.2021 Finlandia Finlandia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
26.10.2021 16:30 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Georgia Georgia -:-
25.11.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
25.11.2021 18:30 Suecia Suecia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
30.11.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Georgia Georgia -:-
30.11.2021 Suecia Suecia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
07.04.2022 Georgia Georgia - Suecia Suecia -:-
08.04.2022 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
12.04.2022 Finlandia Finlandia - Georgia Georgia -:-
12.04.2022 Suecia Suecia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
01.09.2022 Irlanda Irlanda - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
01.09.2022 Georgia Georgia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
06.09.2022 Finlandia Finlandia - Suecia Suecia -:-
06.09.2022 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
Grupo B
16.09.2021 19:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - España España
17.09.2021 20:00 Hungría Hungría - Escocia Escocia
21.09.2021 20:00 Hungría Hungría - España España
21.09.2021 20:35 Escocia Escocia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
21.10.2021 17:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
22.10.2021 20:35 Escocia Escocia - Hungría Hungría -:-
26.10.2021 Ucrania Ucrania - España España -:-
26.10.2021 19:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Hungría Hungría -:-
25.11.2021 España España - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
26.11.2021 20:35 Escocia Escocia - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
30.11.2021 España España - Escocia Escocia -:-
30.11.2021 Hungría Hungría - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
08.04.2022 Hungría Hungría - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
08.04.2022 Ucrania Ucrania - Escocia Escocia -:-
12.04.2022 Escocia Escocia - España España -:-
12.04.2022 Ucrania Ucrania - Hungría Hungría -:-
02.09.2022 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
02.09.2022 España España - Hungría Hungría -:-
06.09.2022 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Escocia Escocia -:-
06.09.2022 España España - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
Grupo C
17.09.2021 17:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Chipre Chipre
17.09.2021 20:45 Países Bajos Países Bajos - República Checa República Checa
21.09.2021 17:30 República Checa República Checa - Chipre Chipre
21.09.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
22.10.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - República Checa República Checa -:-
22.10.2021 20:45 Chipre Chipre - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
26.10.2021 18:30 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Chipre Chipre -:-
26.11.2021 Chipre Chipre - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
26.11.2021 República Checa República Checa - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
30.11.2021 República Checa República Checa - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
30.11.2021 Chipre Chipre - Islandia Islandia -:-
07.04.2022 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Islandia Islandia -:-
08.04.2022 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Chipre Chipre -:-
12.04.2022 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
12.04.2022 República Checa República Checa - Islandia Islandia -:-
01.09.2022 Chipre Chipre - República Checa República Checa -:-
02.09.2022 Islandia Islandia - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
06.09.2022 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - República Checa República Checa -:-
06.09.2022 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Islandia Islandia -:-
Grupo D
17.09.2021 16:00 Letonia Letonia - Austria Austria
17.09.2021 20:00 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
17.09.2021 20:00 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
21.09.2021 18:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Austria Austria
21.09.2021 20:00 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Letonia Letonia
21.09.2021 20:15 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Inglaterra Inglaterra
21.10.2021 17:00 Letonia Letonia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
22.10.2021 18:00 Austria Austria - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
23.10.2021 18:15 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
26.10.2021 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
26.10.2021 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Austria Austria -:-
26.10.2021 19:30 Letonia Letonia - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
25.11.2021 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
26.11.2021 Letonia Letonia - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
27.11.2021 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Austria Austria -:-
30.11.2021 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Letonia Letonia -:-
30.11.2021 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Austria Austria -:-
30.11.2021 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
08.04.2022 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
08.04.2022 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Letonia Letonia -:-
08.04.2022 Austria Austria - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
12.04.2022 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
12.04.2022 Austria Austria - Letonia Letonia -:-
12.04.2022 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
01.09.2022 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Letonia Letonia -:-
02.09.2022 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
03.09.2022 Austria Austria - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
06.09.2022 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
06.09.2022 Letonia Letonia - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
06.09.2022 Austria Austria - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
Grupo E
16.09.2021 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Malta Malta
17.09.2021 16:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Montenegro Montenegro
17.09.2021 18:00 Rusia Rusia - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
21.09.2021 16:00 Rusia Rusia - Montenegro Montenegro
21.09.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Dinamarca Dinamarca
21.09.2021 18:30 Malta Malta - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
21.10.2021 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
21.10.2021 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
21.10.2021 18:00 Rusia Rusia - Malta Malta -:-
26.10.2021 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Malta Malta -:-
26.10.2021 14:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Rusia Rusia -:-
26.10.2021 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
25.11.2021 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Rusia Rusia -:-
25.11.2021 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
26.11.2021 Malta Malta - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
30.11.2021 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
30.11.2021 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Malta Malta -:-
30.11.2021 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Rusia Rusia -:-
07.04.2022 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
07.04.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Rusia Rusia -:-
08.04.2022 Malta Malta - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
12.04.2022 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
12.04.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
12.04.2022 Malta Malta - Rusia Rusia -:-
01.09.2022 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
02.09.2022 Malta Malta - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
02.09.2022 Rusia Rusia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
06.09.2022 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
06.09.2022 Rusia Rusia - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
06.09.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Malta Malta -:-
Grupo F
16.09.2021 18:00 Noruega Noruega - Armenia Armenia
16.09.2021 19:00 Albania Albania - Kosovo Kosovo
17.09.2021 19:00 Polonia Polonia - Bélgica Bélgica
21.09.2021 17:30 Armenia Armenia - Polonia Polonia
21.09.2021 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Noruega Noruega
21.09.2021 20:30 Bélgica Bélgica - Albania Albania
21.10.2021 Albania Albania - Armenia Armenia -:-
21.10.2021 19:15 Polonia Polonia - Noruega Noruega -:-
21.10.2021 20:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
26.10.2021 Armenia Armenia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
26.10.2021 19:00 Noruega Noruega - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
26.10.2021 19:45 Polonia Polonia - Albania Albania -:-
25.11.2021 Albania Albania - Noruega Noruega -:-
25.11.2021 Kosovo Kosovo - Polonia Polonia -:-
25.11.2021 20:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Armenia Armenia -:-
30.11.2021 Kosovo Kosovo - Albania Albania -:-
30.11.2021 Armenia Armenia - Noruega Noruega -:-
30.11.2021 20:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Polonia Polonia -:-
07.04.2022 Albania Albania - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
07.04.2022 Polonia Polonia - Armenia Armenia -:-
07.04.2022 Noruega Noruega - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
12.04.2022 Armenia Armenia - Albania Albania -:-
12.04.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
12.04.2022 Noruega Noruega - Polonia Polonia -:-
01.09.2022 Albania Albania - Polonia Polonia -:-
01.09.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Armenia Armenia -:-
02.09.2022 Bélgica Bélgica - Noruega Noruega -:-
06.09.2022 Noruega Noruega - Albania Albania -:-
06.09.2022 Armenia Armenia - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
06.09.2022 Polonia Polonia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
Grupo G
17.09.2021 17:30 Italia Italia - Moldavia Moldavia
17.09.2021 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Lituania Lituania
17.09.2021 19:30 Rumania Rumania - Croacia Croacia
21.09.2021 17:30 Croacia Croacia - Italia Italia
21.09.2021 19:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Suiza Suiza
21.09.2021 19:30 Rumania Rumania - Lituania Lituania
22.10.2021 17:30 Italia Italia - Croacia Croacia -:-
22.10.2021 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Rumania Rumania -:-
26.10.2021 Lituania Lituania - Italia Italia -:-
26.10.2021 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Croacia Croacia -:-
26.11.2021 Italia Italia - Suiza Suiza -:-
26.11.2021 Croacia Croacia - Lituania Lituania -:-
26.11.2021 Rumania Rumania - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
30.11.2021 Rumania Rumania - Italia Italia -:-
30.11.2021 Croacia Croacia - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
30.11.2021 Lituania Lituania - Suiza Suiza -:-
08.04.2022 Italia Italia - Lituania Lituania -:-
08.04.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Croacia Croacia -:-
08.04.2022 Rumania Rumania - Suiza Suiza -:-
12.04.2022 Suiza Suiza - Italia Italia -:-
12.04.2022 Croacia Croacia - Rumania Rumania -:-
12.04.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Lituania Lituania -:-
24.06.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Rumania Rumania -:-
28.06.2022 Lituania Lituania - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
02.09.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Italia Italia -:-
02.09.2022 Croacia Croacia - Suiza Suiza -:-
02.09.2022 Lituania Lituania - Rumania Rumania -:-
06.09.2022 Italia Italia - Rumania Rumania -:-
06.09.2022 Lituania Lituania - Croacia Croacia -:-
06.09.2022 Suiza Suiza - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
Grupo H
16.09.2021 18:00 Turquía Turquía - Portugal Portugal
18.09.2021 16:05 Alemania Alemania - Bulgaria Bulgaria
19.09.2021 19:00 Israel Israel - Portugal Portugal
21.09.2021 16:00 Alemania Alemania - Serbia Serbia
21.10.2021 Portugal Portugal - Serbia Serbia
21.10.2021 17:00 Turquía Turquía - Bulgaria Bulgaria
21.10.2021 18:00 Israel Israel - Alemania Alemania
26.10.2021 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Portugal Portugal
26.10.2021 Alemania Alemania - Israel Israel
26.10.2021 Serbia Serbia - Turquía Turquía
25.11.2021 Serbia Serbia - Bulgaria Bulgaria
25.11.2021 Portugal Portugal - Israel Israel
26.11.2021 Alemania Alemania - Turquía Turquía
30.11.2021 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Serbia Serbia
30.11.2021 Portugal Portugal - Alemania Alemania
30.11.2021 Turquía Turquía - Israel Israel
23.02.2022 Turquía Turquía - Serbia Serbia
07.04.2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Turquía Turquía
07.04.2022 Serbia Serbia - Israel Israel
09.04.2022 Alemania Alemania - Portugal Portugal
12.04.2022 Portugal Portugal - Bulgaria Bulgaria
12.04.2022 Serbia Serbia - Alemania Alemania
12.04.2022 Israel Israel - Turquía Turquía
23.06.2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Israel Israel
01.09.2022 Israel Israel - Bulgaria Bulgaria
02.09.2022 Serbia Serbia - Portugal Portugal
03.09.2022 Turquía Turquía - Alemania Alemania
06.09.2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Alemania Alemania
06.09.2022 Israel Israel - Serbia Serbia
06.09.2022 Portugal Portugal - Turquía Turquía
Grupo I
17.09.2021 17:00 Grecia Grecia - Francia Francia
17.09.2021 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Eslovenia Eslovenia
17.09.2021 20:15 Gales Gales - Kazajistán Kazajistán
21.09.2021 19:00 Estonia Estonia - Gales Gales
21.09.2021 19:00 Grecia Grecia - Kazajistán Kazajistán
21.09.2021 21:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Francia Francia
22.10.2021 Francia Francia - Estonia Estonia -:-
22.10.2021 13:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Grecia Grecia -:-
22.10.2021 20:15 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Gales Gales -:-
26.10.2021 Grecia Grecia - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
26.10.2021 17:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Francia Francia -:-
26.10.2021 20:15 Gales Gales - Estonia Estonia -:-
26.11.2021 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Estonia Estonia -:-
26.11.2021 Francia Francia - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
26.11.2021 Gales Gales - Grecia Grecia -:-
30.11.2021 Francia Francia - Gales Gales -:-
30.11.2021 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Grecia Grecia -:-
08.04.2022 Estonia Estonia - Grecia Grecia -:-
08.04.2022 Gales Gales - Francia Francia -:-
08.04.2022 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
12.04.2022 Grecia Grecia - Estonia Estonia -:-
12.04.2022 Francia Francia - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
12.04.2022 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Gales Gales -:-
28.06.2022 Estonia Estonia - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
02.09.2022 Estonia Estonia - Francia Francia -:-
02.09.2022 Grecia Grecia - Gales Gales -:-
02.09.2022 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
06.09.2022 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Estonia Estonia -:-
06.09.2022 Francia Francia - Grecia Grecia -:-
06.09.2022 Gales Gales - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo