Grupo A
17.09.2021 17:30 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Suecia Suecia
21.09.2021 17:15 Finlandia Finlandia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
21.09.2021 18:30 Suecia Suecia - Georgia Georgia
21.10.2021 17:00 Georgia Georgia - Finlandia Finlandia
21.10.2021 20:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Suecia Suecia
26.10.2021 16:30 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Georgia Georgia
26.10.2021 17:15 Finlandia Finlandia - Irlanda Irlanda
25.11.2021 18:30 Suecia Suecia - Finlandia Finlandia
25.11.2021 20:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
30.11.2021 19:00 Suecia Suecia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
30.11.2021 20:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Georgia Georgia
07.04.2022 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Suecia Suecia
08.04.2022 20:30 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Finlandia Finlandia
12.04.2022 17:15 Finlandia Finlandia - Georgia Georgia
12.04.2022 18:30 Suecia Suecia - Irlanda Irlanda
27.06.2022 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Irlanda Irlanda
01.09.2022 Irlanda Irlanda - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
01.09.2022 Georgia Georgia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
06.09.2022 Finlandia Finlandia - Suecia Suecia -:-
06.09.2022 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
Grupo B
16.09.2021 19:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - España España
17.09.2021 20:00 Hungría Hungría - Escocia Escocia
21.09.2021 20:00 Hungría Hungría - España España
21.09.2021 20:35 Escocia Escocia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
21.10.2021 18:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
22.10.2021 20:35 Escocia Escocia - Hungría Hungría
26.10.2021 16:00 Ucrania Ucrania - España España
26.10.2021 19:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Hungría Hungría
25.11.2021 21:00 España España - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
26.11.2021 20:35 Escocia Escocia - Ucrania Ucrania
30.11.2021 18:00 Hungría Hungría - Ucrania Ucrania
30.11.2021 21:00 España España - Escocia Escocia
08.04.2022 17:30 Hungría Hungría - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
12.04.2022 20:35 Escocia Escocia - España España
24.06.2022 20:15 Ucrania Ucrania - Escocia Escocia
28.06.2022 20:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Hungría Hungría
02.09.2022 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
02.09.2022 España España - Hungría Hungría -:-
06.09.2022 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Escocia Escocia -:-
06.09.2022 España España - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
Grupo C
17.09.2021 17:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Chipre Chipre
17.09.2021 20:45 Países Bajos Países Bajos - República Checa República Checa
21.09.2021 17:30 República Checa República Checa - Chipre Chipre
21.09.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
22.10.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - República Checa República Checa
22.10.2021 20:45 Chipre Chipre - Países Bajos Países Bajos
26.10.2021 20:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
26.10.2021 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Chipre Chipre
26.11.2021 18:00 Chipre Chipre - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
27.11.2021 12:00 República Checa República Checa - Países Bajos Países Bajos
30.11.2021 18:00 Chipre Chipre - Islandia Islandia
07.04.2022 18:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Islandia Islandia
08.04.2022 20:45 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Chipre Chipre
12.04.2022 17:30 República Checa República Checa - Islandia Islandia
24.06.2022 19:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - República Checa República Checa
28.06.2022 20:45 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
01.09.2022 Chipre Chipre - República Checa República Checa -:-
02.09.2022 Islandia Islandia - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
06.09.2022 República Checa República Checa - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
06.09.2022 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Islandia Islandia -:-
Grupo D
17.09.2021 16:00 Letonia Letonia - Austria Austria
17.09.2021 20:00 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
17.09.2021 20:00 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
21.09.2021 18:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Austria Austria
21.09.2021 20:00 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Letonia Letonia
21.09.2021 20:15 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Inglaterra Inglaterra
21.10.2021 17:00 Letonia Letonia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
22.10.2021 18:00 Austria Austria - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
23.10.2021 18:15 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
26.10.2021 13:30 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
26.10.2021 19:30 Letonia Letonia - Inglaterra Inglaterra
26.10.2021 20:00 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Austria Austria
25.11.2021 13:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
27.11.2021 13:30 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Austria Austria
29.11.2021 20:00 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
30.11.2021 20:00 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Letonia Letonia
30.11.2021 20:00 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Austria Austria
08.04.2022 20:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Inglaterra Inglaterra
08.04.2022 20:30 Austria Austria - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
09.04.2022 11:00 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Letonia Letonia
12.04.2022 18:00 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
12.04.2022 19:00 Austria Austria - Letonia Letonia
12.04.2022 20:55 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Inglaterra Inglaterra
24.06.2022 16:00 Letonia Letonia - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
01.09.2022 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Letonia Letonia
02.09.2022 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
03.09.2022 Austria Austria - Inglaterra Inglaterra
06.09.2022 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
06.09.2022 Letonia Letonia - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
06.09.2022 Austria Austria - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
Grupo E
16.09.2021 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Malta Malta
17.09.2021 16:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Montenegro Montenegro
17.09.2021 18:00 Rusia Rusia - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
21.09.2021 16:00 Rusia Rusia - Montenegro Montenegro
21.09.2021 18:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Dinamarca Dinamarca
21.09.2021 18:30 Malta Malta - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
21.10.2021 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
21.10.2021 16:00 Rusia Rusia - Malta Malta
21.10.2021 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
26.10.2021 14:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Rusia Rusia
26.10.2021 16:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Malta Malta
26.10.2021 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Dinamarca Dinamarca
25.11.2021 13:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Dinamarca Dinamarca
25.11.2021 16:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Rusia Rusia
26.11.2021 19:00 Malta Malta - Montenegro Montenegro
30.11.2021 13:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Malta Malta
30.11.2021 15:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Montenegro Montenegro
30.11.2021 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Rusia Rusia
07.04.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Rusia Rusia no jug.
07.04.2022 15:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
08.04.2022 18:00 Malta Malta - Dinamarca Dinamarca
12.04.2022 Malta Malta - Rusia Rusia no jug.
12.04.2022 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
12.04.2022 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
01.09.2022 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
02.09.2022 Malta Malta - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
02.09.2022 Rusia Rusia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina no jug.
06.09.2022 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
06.09.2022 Rusia Rusia - Dinamarca Dinamarca no jug.
06.09.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Malta Malta -:-
Grupo F
16.09.2021 18:00 Noruega Noruega - Armenia Armenia
16.09.2021 19:00 Albania Albania - Kosovo Kosovo
17.09.2021 19:00 Polonia Polonia - Bélgica Bélgica
21.09.2021 17:30 Armenia Armenia - Polonia Polonia
21.09.2021 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Noruega Noruega
21.09.2021 20:30 Bélgica Bélgica - Albania Albania
21.10.2021 17:00 Albania Albania - Armenia Armenia
21.10.2021 19:15 Polonia Polonia - Noruega Noruega
21.10.2021 20:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Kosovo Kosovo
26.10.2021 16:00 Armenia Armenia - Kosovo Kosovo
26.10.2021 19:00 Noruega Noruega - Bélgica Bélgica
26.10.2021 19:45 Polonia Polonia - Albania Albania
25.11.2021 16:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Polonia Polonia
25.11.2021 20:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Armenia Armenia
25.11.2021 20:10 Albania Albania - Noruega Noruega
30.11.2021 16:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Albania Albania
30.11.2021 20:30 Bélgica Bélgica - Polonia Polonia
01.12.2021 08:00 Armenia Armenia - Noruega Noruega
07.04.2022 18:00 Noruega Noruega - Kosovo Kosovo
07.04.2022 18:30 Albania Albania - Bélgica Bélgica
07.04.2022 20:15 Polonia Polonia - Armenia Armenia
12.04.2022 14:30 Armenia Armenia - Albania Albania
12.04.2022 19:00 Noruega Noruega - Polonia Polonia
12.04.2022 20:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Bélgica Bélgica
01.09.2022 Albania Albania - Polonia Polonia -:-
01.09.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Armenia Armenia -:-
02.09.2022 Bélgica Bélgica - Noruega Noruega -:-
06.09.2022 Noruega Noruega - Albania Albania -:-
06.09.2022 Armenia Armenia - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
06.09.2022 Polonia Polonia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
Grupo G
17.09.2021 17:30 Italia Italia - Moldavia Moldavia
17.09.2021 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Lituania Lituania
17.09.2021 19:30 Rumania Rumania - Croacia Croacia
21.09.2021 17:30 Croacia Croacia - Italia Italia
21.09.2021 19:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Suiza Suiza
21.09.2021 19:30 Rumania Rumania - Lituania Lituania
22.10.2021 17:30 Italia Italia - Croacia Croacia
22.10.2021 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Rumania Rumania
26.10.2021 17:30 Lituania Lituania - Italia Italia
26.10.2021 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Croacia Croacia
26.11.2021 17:00 Croacia Croacia - Lituania Lituania
26.11.2021 17:30 Italia Italia - Suiza Suiza
26.11.2021 19:30 Rumania Rumania - Moldavia Moldavia
30.11.2021 17:00 Croacia Croacia - Moldavia Moldavia
30.11.2021 17:30 Rumania Rumania - Italia Italia
30.11.2021 17:30 Lituania Lituania - Suiza Suiza
08.04.2022 17:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Croacia Croacia
08.04.2022 17:45 Rumania Rumania - Suiza Suiza
08.04.2022 19:00 Italia Italia - Lituania Lituania
12.04.2022 17:00 Croacia Croacia - Rumania Rumania
12.04.2022 17:00 Lituania Lituania - Moldavia Moldavia
12.04.2022 17:45 Suiza Suiza - Italia Italia
24.06.2022 17:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Rumania Rumania
28.06.2022 17:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Lituania Lituania
02.09.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Italia Italia -:-
02.09.2022 Croacia Croacia - Suiza Suiza -:-
02.09.2022 Lituania Lituania - Rumania Rumania -:-
06.09.2022 Italia Italia - Rumania Rumania -:-
06.09.2022 Lituania Lituania - Croacia Croacia -:-
06.09.2022 Suiza Suiza - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
Grupo H
16.09.2021 18:00 Turquía Turquía - Portugal Portugal
18.09.2021 16:05 Alemania Alemania - Bulgaria Bulgaria
19.09.2021 19:00 Israel Israel - Portugal Portugal
21.09.2021 16:00 Alemania Alemania - Serbia Serbia
21.10.2021 17:00 Turquía Turquía - Bulgaria Bulgaria
21.10.2021 18:00 Israel Israel - Alemania Alemania
21.10.2021 19:00 Portugal Portugal - Serbia Serbia
26.10.2021 16:05 Alemania Alemania - Israel Israel
26.10.2021 17:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Portugal Portugal
26.10.2021 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Turquía Turquía
25.11.2021 16:00 Serbia Serbia - Bulgaria Bulgaria
25.11.2021 19:00 Portugal Portugal - Israel Israel
26.11.2021 16:00 Alemania Alemania - Turquía Turquía
30.11.2021 15:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Serbia Serbia
30.11.2021 16:00 Turquía Turquía - Israel Israel
30.11.2021 19:00 Portugal Portugal - Alemania Alemania
23.02.2022 15:00 Turquía Turquía - Serbia Serbia
07.04.2022 15:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Turquía Turquía
07.04.2022 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Israel Israel
09.04.2022 16:10 Alemania Alemania - Portugal Portugal
12.04.2022 16:00 Serbia Serbia - Alemania Alemania
12.04.2022 18:00 Israel Israel - Turquía Turquía
12.04.2022 20:00 Portugal Portugal - Bulgaria Bulgaria
23.06.2022 18:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Israel Israel
01.09.2022 Israel Israel - Bulgaria Bulgaria
02.09.2022 Serbia Serbia - Portugal Portugal
03.09.2022 Turquía Turquía - Alemania Alemania
06.09.2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Alemania Alemania
06.09.2022 Israel Israel - Serbia Serbia
06.09.2022 Portugal Portugal - Turquía Turquía
Grupo I
17.09.2021 17:00 Grecia Grecia - Francia Francia
17.09.2021 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Eslovenia Eslovenia
17.09.2021 20:15 Gales Gales - Kazajistán Kazajistán
21.09.2021 19:00 Estonia Estonia - Gales Gales
21.09.2021 19:00 Grecia Grecia - Kazajistán Kazajistán
21.09.2021 21:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Francia Francia
22.10.2021 13:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Grecia Grecia
22.10.2021 20:15 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Gales Gales
22.10.2021 21:10 Francia Francia - Estonia Estonia
26.10.2021 17:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Francia Francia
26.10.2021 20:00 Grecia Grecia - Eslovenia Eslovenia
26.10.2021 20:15 Gales Gales - Estonia Estonia
26.11.2021 18:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Estonia Estonia
26.11.2021 20:15 Gales Gales - Grecia Grecia
26.11.2021 21:10 Francia Francia - Kazajistán Kazajistán
30.11.2021 18:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Grecia Grecia
30.11.2021 21:10 Francia Francia - Gales Gales
08.04.2022 14:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Eslovenia Eslovenia
08.04.2022 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Grecia Grecia
08.04.2022 20:45 Gales Gales - Francia Francia
12.04.2022 15:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Gales Gales
12.04.2022 19:00 Grecia Grecia - Estonia Estonia
12.04.2022 21:10 Francia Francia - Eslovenia Eslovenia
28.06.2022 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Kazajistán Kazajistán
02.09.2022 Estonia Estonia - Francia Francia -:-
02.09.2022 Grecia Grecia - Gales Gales -:-
02.09.2022 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
06.09.2022 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Estonia Estonia -:-
06.09.2022 Francia Francia - Grecia Grecia -:-
06.09.2022 Gales Gales - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo