Final de la Ronda | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | 10:00 | Uzbekistán | - | Australia | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
24.02.2024 | 14:04 | Corea del Norte | - | Japón | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
28.02.2024 | 10:10 | Australia | - | Uzbekistán | 10:0 (8:0) | |||
28.02.2024 | 10:34 | Japón | - | Corea del Norte | 2:1 (1:0) |
Final de la Ronda | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | 10:00 | Uzbekistán | - | Australia | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
24.02.2024 | 14:04 | Corea del Norte | - | Japón | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
28.02.2024 | 10:10 | Australia | - | Uzbekistán | 10:0 (8:0) | |||
28.02.2024 | 10:34 | Japón | - | Corea del Norte | 2:1 (1:0) |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uzbekistán | 3 | 19 | 9 | |
2 | Bután | 3 | -6 | 6 | |
3 | Jordania | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | Timor Oriental | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irán | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Myanmar | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
3 | Bangladesh | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maldivas | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vietnam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Nepal | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
3 | Afganistán | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tailandia | 2 | 12 | 6 | |
2 | Mongolia | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
Singapur | 2 | -6 | 1 | ||
4 | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipinas | 3 | 16 | 9 | |
2 | Hong Kong | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Pakistán | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | Tayikistán | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taiwán | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Líbano | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Indonesia | 2 | -9 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | India | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
2 | Kirguistán | 2 | -9 | 0 | |
3 | Turkmenistán | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Australia | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | Filipinas | 3 | -4 | 6 | |
3 | Irán | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
4 | Taiwán | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Próxima ronda | |
Clasificación |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corea del Norte | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | Corea del Sur | 3 | 9 | 5 | |
3 | China | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Tailandia | 3 | -19 | 0 |
Próxima ronda | |
Clasificación |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japón | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | Uzbekistán | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Vietnam | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | India | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Próxima ronda | |
Clasificación |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |