23.03.2024 | 14:00 | AC Lumezzane | - | Virtus Verona | 3:1 (1:1) | |
14:00 | Giana Erminio | - | US Alessandria 1912 | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | Trento Calcio 1921 | - | Mantova 1911 SSD | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | AC Pro Sesto | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | US Fiorenzuola | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | Vicenza Virtus | - | FC Legnago Salus | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
24.03.2024 | 14:00 | Pro Vercelli | - | Calcio Padova | 2:0 (0:0) | |
14:00 | US Pergolettese | - | Novara Calcio | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:15 | AC Renate | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
03.04.2024 | 16:15 | US Triestina | - | Atalanta II | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 33 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 66:21 | 45 | 78 | |
2 | Calcio Padova | 33 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 46:23 | 23 | 66 | |
3 | Vicenza Virtus | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 43:26 | 17 | 58 | |
4 | US Triestina | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 54:37 | 17 | 57 | |
5 | FC Legnago Salus | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 42:33 | 9 | 52 | |
6 | Atalanta II | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 34:31 | 3 | 51 | |
7 | Giana Erminio | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 42:42 | 0 | 46 | |
8 | AC Lumezzane | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 39:39 | 0 | 45 | |
9 | Pro Vercelli | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | 43 | |
10 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 30:33 | -3 | 43 | |
11 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 28:28 | 0 | 42 | |
12 | Aurora Pro Patria | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | 42 | |
13 | Virtus Verona | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 30:39 | -9 | 40 | |
14 | AC Renate | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | 40 | |
15 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | 39 | |
16 | US Pergolettese | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 38:45 | -7 | 37 | |
17 | Novara Calcio | 33 | 6 | 17 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 | 35 | |
18 | US Fiorenzuola | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 35:54 | -19 | 34 | |
19 | AC Pro Sesto | 33 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 19:33 | -14 | 27 | |
20 | US Alessandria 1912 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 17:41 | -24 | 21 |