Semana | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.01.2022 | 13:00 | De Graafschap | - | Wuppertaler SV | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
04.01.2022 | 14:00 | Wolfsburgo | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 5:4 (4:2) | |||
05.01.2022 | 14:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | TSV Havelse | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
05.01.2022 | 14:30 | Waldhof Mannheim | - | Hansa Rostock | no jug. | |||
05.01.2022 | 15:00 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | K Beerschot VA | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) | |||
05.01.2022 | 15:30 | Club Brugge KV | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
05.01.2022 | 16:00 | Werder Bremen | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
06.01.2022 | 14:00 | FC Groningen | - | SV Meppen | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
06.01.2022 | 15:00 | Ingolstadt | - | Würzburger Kickers | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
06.01.2022 | 15:30 | SV Rödinghausen | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
07.01.2022 | 12:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | Hansa Rostock | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
07.01.2022 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
07.01.2022 | 14:00 | Hamburgo | - | NEC Nijmegen | no jug. | |||
07.01.2022 | 14:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
07.01.2022 | 14:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | MSV Duisburg | 2:2 | |||
07.01.2022 | 14:30 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | KV Mechelen | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
07.01.2022 | 14:30 | Willem II | - | FC Utrecht | no jug. | |||
07.01.2022 | 15:00 | AZ Alkmaar | - | Gante | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
08.01.2022 | 09:00 | Eskişehirspor | - | Türkgücü München | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
08.01.2022 | 10:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | FC Písek | 8:0 (2:0) | |||
08.01.2022 | 11:00 | Austria Wien | - | SC Mannswörth | 21:0 (9:0) | |||
08.01.2022 | 11:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | MFK Chrudim | 0:1 | |||
08.01.2022 | 12:00 | Viborg FF | - | Hobro IK | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
08.01.2022 | 12:30 | Hannover | - | Werder Bremen | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
08.01.2022 | 12:30 | Hansa Rostock | - | Samsunspor | no jug. | |||
08.01.2022 | 13:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | SC Freiburg II | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
08.01.2022 | 13:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Thun | 6:1 (2:0) | |||
08.01.2022 | 13:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | VfL Osnabrück | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
08.01.2022 | 13:00 | Schalke | - | Fortuna Sittard | 1:1 | |||
08.01.2022 | 13:00 | Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Cercle Brugge | 4:1 | |||
08.01.2022 | 13:30 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Hallescher FC | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
08.01.2022 | 13:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Viktoria Köln | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
08.01.2022 | 13:30 | Darmstadt | - | Jahn Regensburg | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
08.01.2022 | 14:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
08.01.2022 | 14:00 | SC Verl | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
08.01.2022 | 14:00 | SV 19 Straelen | - | Heracles Almelo | no jug. | |||
08.01.2022 | 14:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 6:1 (1:1) | |||
08.01.2022 | 14:00 | KAS Eupen | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
08.01.2022 | 14:30 | SC Kriens | - | FC Luzern | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
08.01.2022 | 14:30 | Basilea | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | |||
08.01.2022 | 15:30 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
08.01.2022 | 16:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | SV Meppen | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
09.01.2022 | 09:00 | UTA Arad | - | Sporting Charleroi | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
09.01.2022 | 11:30 | RSC Anderlecht | - | KVC Westerlo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
09.01.2022 | 13:00 | Würzburger Kickers | - | VfR Aalen | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
09.01.2022 | 13:30 | RSC Anderlecht | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
09.01.2022 | 14:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | Heracles Almelo | no jug. | |||
09.01.2022 | 15:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Hajduk Split | no jug. | |||
09.01.2022 | 15:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | Diósgyöri VTK | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
10.01.2022 | 14:00 | SV Rödinghausen | - | FC Groningen | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
10.01.2022 | 15:00 | Türkgücü München | - | FC Botoşani | no jug. | |||
11.01.2022 | 14:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | - | Alemannia Aachen | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
11.01.2022 | 14:30 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Wil 1900 | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
12.01.2022 | 11:00 | Sparta Praga | - | MFK Chrudim | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
12.01.2022 | 11:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | 1. FK Příbram | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
12.01.2022 | 11:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | FK Varnsdorf | no jug. | |||
12.01.2022 | 13:30 | FC Lugano | - | Basilea | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
12.01.2022 | 16:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Servette FC | 4:2 (3:2) | |||
12.01.2022 | 17:00 | TeBe Berlin | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | no jug. | |||
12.01.2022 | 18:00 | Austria Wien | - | Wiener Sport-Club | no jug. | |||
13.01.2022 | 12:00 | FC Zürich | - | Wuppertaler SV | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
13.01.2022 | 14:00 | Hajduk Split | - | Servette FC | no jug. | |||
13.01.2022 | 15:00 | Rapid Wien | - | SV Lafnitz | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
13.01.2022 | 15:00 | FC Aarau | - | FC Voluntari | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
13.01.2022 | 15:00 | FC St. Gallen | - | FC Winterthur | 5:5 (3:3) | |||
13.01.2022 | 15:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | - | FC Botoşani | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
13.01.2022 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | - | Vorwärts Steyr | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
13.01.2022 | 19:00 | KV Kortrijk | - | Torhout 1992 KM | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
13.01.2022 | 19:30 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | TSG Sprockhövel | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
14.01.2022 | 12:00 | Hobro IK | - | Randers FC | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
14.01.2022 | 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Warta Poznań | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2022 | 13:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Chindia Târgoviște | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
14.01.2022 | 14:00 | Austria Lustenau | - | WSG Tirol | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2022 | 15:00 | RB Salzburg | - | SKU Amstetten | 6:0 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2022 | 15:00 | FC Aarau | - | UTA Arad | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
14.01.2022 | 15:00 | Szombathelyi Haladás | - | TSV Hartberg | no jug. | |||
14.01.2022 | 16:00 | Slavia Praga | - | Servette FC | no jug. | |||
14.01.2022 | 17:30 | Viborg FF | - | Jammerbugt FC | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
14.01.2022 | 18:30 | FC Admira Wacker | - | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
15.01.2022 | 01:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Universidad de Chile | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
15.01.2022 | 10:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
15.01.2022 | 12:00 | Austria Wien | - | FCM Traiskirchen | no jug. | |||
15.01.2022 | 12:00 | Austria Wien | - | TWL Elektra | 8:3 (2:3) | |||
15.01.2022 | 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
15.01.2022 | 13:00 | FC Wil 1900 | - | FC Dornbirn | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
15.01.2022 | 14:00 | SV Ried | - | Vorwärts Steyr | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
15.01.2022 | 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II | - | SV Eichede | 7:0 (2:0) | |||
15.01.2022 | 14:30 | Sturm Graz | - | Fehérvár FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
15.01.2022 | 15:00 | SCR Altach | - | FC St. Gallen | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
17.01.2022 | 12:00 | FC Zürich | - | Pogoń Szczecin | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
17.01.2022 | 16:00 | RB Salzburg | - | BSC Young Boys | no jug. | |||
17.01.2022 | 23:15 | Peñarol | - | Barracas Central | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
18.01.2022 | 01:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Colo-Colo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
18.01.2022 | 15:00 | RB Salzburg | - | SV Ried | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
18.01.2022 | 16:00 | WSG Tirol | - | Spartak Trnava | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
18.01.2022 | 16:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Sion | 6:0 (1:0, 6:0) | |||
18.01.2022 | 18:30 | FC Liefering | - | Salzburger AK 1914 | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
18.01.2022 | 20:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Aalborg BK | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
19.01.2022 | 01:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Independiente | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
19.01.2022 | 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | FK Krasnodar | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
19.01.2022 | 13:00 | KS Cracovia | - | Rapid Wien | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
19.01.2022 | 15:00 | TSV Hartberg | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
19.01.2022 | 15:30 | FC København | - | B.93 København | no jug. | |||
20.01.2022 | 13:00 | Odense BK | - | FC Fredericia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
21.01.2022 | 09:00 | Wisła Kraków | - | Baník Ostrava | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
21.01.2022 | 13:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Esbjerg fB | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
21.01.2022 | 13:00 | Warta Poznań | - | Slovan Liberec | 2:4 (0:1) | |||
21.01.2022 | 13:00 | HNK Rijeka | - | 1. FC Slovácko | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
21.01.2022 | 13:15 | SønderjyskE | - | Holstein Kiel II | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
21.01.2022 | 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | - | Hertha II | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
21.01.2022 | 14:00 | Levski Sofia | - | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
21.01.2022 | 14:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | FKS Stal Mielec | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
21.01.2022 | 14:00 | AC Horsens | - | Randers FC | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
21.01.2022 | 14:00 | MTK Budapest | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
21.01.2022 | 14:30 | Wolfsberger AC | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
21.01.2022 | 15:00 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Winterthur | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
21.01.2022 | 16:00 | WSG Tirol | - | Aalborg BK | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
21.01.2022 | 16:30 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:5 (2:2) | |||
22.01.2022 | 11:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 11:00 | Inter Turku | - | Pargas IF | no jug. | |||
22.01.2022 | 11:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | 1. CfR Pforzheim | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
22.01.2022 | 12:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Winterthur | no jug. | |||
22.01.2022 | 13:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 13:00 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Västerås SK | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 13:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Lyngby BK | 1:4 (1:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 14:00 | SV Ried | - | FC Juniors OÖ | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 14:00 | FC Dornbirn | - | SV Telfs | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 14:00 | HJK Helsinki | - | Ilves Tampere | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 14:00 | Zenit | - | Botev Plovdiv | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
22.01.2022 | 14:00 | FC Zürich | - | FC Wil 1900 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 14:30 | FC Luzern | - | SCR Altach | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
22.01.2022 | 14:30 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Viborg FF | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
22.01.2022 | 14:30 | FC Lugano | - | FC Chiasso | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 15:00 | FC Liefering | - | First Vienna FC | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
22.01.2022 | 15:00 | TSV Hartberg | - | FK Lviv | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 15:00 | RB Salzburg | - | FC Admira Wacker | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 15:00 | Basilea | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 15:45 | Sparta Praga | - | FK Rostov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
22.01.2022 | 16:00 | Hajduk Split | - | Slavia Praga | no jug. | |||
22.01.2022 | 17:00 | FK Jablonec | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
22.01.2022 | 17:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Union Luxembourg | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
23.01.2022 | 12:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Raufoss IL | no jug. | |||
23.01.2022 | 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Sturm Graz | 4:3 (2:0) | |||
23.01.2022 | 14:30 | FC Schaffhausen | - | FC St. Gallen | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
24.01.2022 | 12:00 | FC København | - | FC Helsingør | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
24.01.2022 | 16:30 | WSG Tirol | - | Sigma Olomouc | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
25.01.2022 | 08:00 | Zenit | - | MŠK Žilina | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
25.01.2022 | 15:30 | TSV Hartberg | - | CSKA Sofia | no jug. | |||
25.01.2022 | 17:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Real Murcia | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
26.01.2022 | 13:00 | Vejle BK | - | Esbjerg fB | no jug. | |||
26.01.2022 | 16:00 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Widzew Łódź | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
26.01.2022 | 16:00 | Sparta Praga | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
27.01.2022 | 11:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | FK Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
27.01.2022 | 12:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | SV 07 Elversberg | no jug. | |||
27.01.2022 | 13:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Odense BK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
27.01.2022 | 13:00 | Colonia | - | Schalke | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
27.01.2022 | 13:00 | Ingolstadt | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
27.01.2022 | 14:00 | Augsburgo | - | Jahn Regensburg | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
27.01.2022 | 14:00 | Werder Bremen | - | PEC Zwolle | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
27.01.2022 | 14:00 | VfL Bochum | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
27.01.2022 | 14:00 | Mainz | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
27.01.2022 | 14:00 | SC Freiburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
27.01.2022 | 14:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | 1. FK Příbram | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
27.01.2022 | 15:00 | Wisła Płock | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
27.01.2022 | 17:00 | AIK Solna | - | Sollentuna FK | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
28.01.2022 | 11:00 | Hamburgo | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:5 (1:4) | |||
28.01.2022 | 11:00 | Stuttgart | - | FK Rostov | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
28.01.2022 | 11:00 | Galatasaray | - | Tuzlaspor | 2:6 (1:2) | |||
28.01.2022 | 12:00 | Randers FC | - | IF Elfsborg | no jug. | |||
28.01.2022 | 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | GKS Tychy '71 | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
28.01.2022 | 13:30 | Dynamo Dresden | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | no jug. | |||
28.01.2022 | 13:30 | Brøndby IF | - | Viborg FF | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) | |||
28.01.2022 | 14:00 | Spartak Moskva | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
28.01.2022 | 14:00 | SV Ried | - | SKU Amstetten | 5:2 (2:1) | |||
28.01.2022 | 14:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | FC St. Pauli | 3:3 (2:0) | |||
28.01.2022 | 14:00 | Hoffenheim | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 4:3 | |||
28.01.2022 | 15:00 | TSV Hartberg | - | SV Lafnitz | no jug. | |||
28.01.2022 | 15:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | Dinamo Moskva | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
28.01.2022 | 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | FK Mariupol | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
28.01.2022 | 15:00 | Bayern Múnich II | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
28.01.2022 | 15:30 | Malmoe | - | Jammerbugt FC | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
28.01.2022 | 16:00 | Valencia Mestalla | - | FC Liefering | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
29.01.2022 | 02:00 | Mazatlán FC | - | Santos Laguna | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
29.01.2022 | 11:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | MFK Chrudim | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
29.01.2022 | 11:00 | Aarhus GF | - | Esbjerg fB | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
29.01.2022 | 11:00 | RB Salzburg | - | SV Lafnitz | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
29.01.2022 | 12:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | Stuttgart II | no jug. | |||
29.01.2022 | 13:00 | FC København | - | FC Flora | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
29.01.2022 | 13:00 | Djurgårdens IF | - | FK Metta | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
29.01.2022 | 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Radomiak Radom | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
29.01.2022 | 14:00 | Hannover II | - | Holstein Kiel II | 2:3 | |||
29.01.2022 | 14:00 | IK Sirius | - | Hammarby IF | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
29.01.2022 | 14:30 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 4:0 | |||
29.01.2022 | 15:00 | RB Salzburg | - | WSG Tirol | no jug. | |||
29.01.2022 | 15:00 | FC Memmingen | - | FC Dornbirn | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
29.01.2022 | 16:00 | FC Admira Wacker | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2:3 | |||
30.01.2022 | SCR Altach | - | FK Rabotnički | no jug. | ||||
30.01.2022 | 13:00 | SCR Altach | - | Makedonija GP | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
30.01.2022 | 14:00 | Slavia Praga | - | Baník Ostrava | 4:2 (4:0) | |||
31.01.2022 | 14:30 | FC Nordsjælland | - | IFK Göteborg | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
31.01.2022 | 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Crvena Zvezda | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
31.01.2022 | 15:30 | FK Oleksandriya | - | Vejle BK | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
01.02.2022 | 13:30 | Darmstadt | - | FC 08 Homburg | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
01.02.2022 | 15:00 | MFK Ružomberok | - | Dinamo Moskva | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
01.02.2022 | 17:00 | WSG Tirol | - | SV Wörgl | 6:1 | |||
03.02.2022 | 10:00 | SCR Altach | - | Crvena Zvezda | anu. | |||
03.02.2022 | 16:00 | Zenit | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
03.02.2022 | 18:00 | FK Bodø/Glimt | - | Aarhus GF | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.02.2022 | 20:30 | AIK Solna | - | Breiðablik | no jug. | |||
03.02.2022 | 20:30 | Breiðablik | - | Brentford FC U23 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
04.02.2022 | 14:00 | FC Admira Wacker | - | SV Horn | 3:0 | |||
04.02.2022 | 14:30 | Sturm Graz | - | NŠ Mura | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
04.02.2022 | 15:00 | Levski Sofia | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:1 | |||
04.02.2022 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Vålerenga IF | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
04.02.2022 | 16:00 | Rosenborg BK | - | Djurgårdens IF | 1:2 | |||
04.02.2022 | 16:00 | Malmoe | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1:1 | |||
05.02.2022 | 09:00 | Odense BK | - | Vejle BK | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
05.02.2022 | 12:00 | Austria Wien | - | SKN St. Pölten | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
05.02.2022 | 12:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
05.02.2022 | 13:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | FK Khimki | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
05.02.2022 | 13:00 | AIK Solna | - | Degerfors IF | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
05.02.2022 | 14:00 | FC Dornbirn | - | WSG Tirol | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
05.02.2022 | 14:00 | FV Illertissen | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
05.02.2022 | 14:00 | Spartak Moskva | - | Johor Darul Ta’zim | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
05.02.2022 | 14:00 | Hamburgo II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | no jug. | |||
05.02.2022 | 14:00 | Hoffenheim II | - | VfR Aalen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
05.02.2022 | 14:30 | Sturm Graz | - | NK Bravo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
05.02.2022 | 15:00 | CSKA Moscú | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
05.02.2022 | 15:00 | Hammarby IF | - | IFK Göteborg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.02.2022 | 16:00 | Halmstads BK | - | FC København | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
06.02.2022 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Lyngby BK | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
06.02.2022 | 20:30 | FC Midtjylland | - | Breiðablik | 4:5 (3:0, 3:3) pn. | |||
07.02.2022 | 16:00 | Aarhus GF | - | IF Elfsborg | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
07.02.2022 | 16:00 | Zenit | - | AIK Solna | no jug. | |||
08.02.2022 | 13:00 | Rapid Wien (A) | - | Sileks Kratovo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
08.02.2022 | 16:00 | Brentford FC U23 | - | Brøndby IF | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
08.02.2022 | 20:30 | Vålerenga IF | - | Halmstads BK | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
09.02.2022 | 12:00 | Lyngby BK | - | CSKA Moscú | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
10.02.2022 | 09:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Široki Brijeg | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
10.02.2022 | 15:00 | FC Dornbirn | - | Austria Lustenau | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
10.02.2022 | 16:00 | FC København | - | Zenit | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
10.02.2022 | 16:00 | IFK Göteborg | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2:4 (2:1) | |||
11.02.2022 | 12:00 | Halmstads BK | - | Brentford FC U23 | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
11.02.2022 | 14:00 | FC Juniors OÖ | - | FC Liefering | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
11.02.2022 | 14:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Zenit | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
11.02.2022 | 17:00 | Breiðablik | - | FC København | 3:4 (2:0) | |||
11.02.2022 | 19:30 | FC Dornbirn | - | FC Balzers | no jug. | |||
11.02.2022 | 19:30 | FC Midtjylland | - | Vålerenga IF | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
12.02.2022 | 13:30 | SV Heimstetten | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
12.02.2022 | 15:00 | Odense BK | - | Zorya Lugansk | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
12.02.2022 | 15:00 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Lillestrøm SK | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
12.02.2022 | 15:00 | Holstein Kiel II | - | Niendorfer TSV | 5:0 | |||
13.02.2022 | 13:00 | Vejle BK | - | FC Fredericia | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
15.02.2022 | 15:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Hvidovre IF | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
17.02.2022 | 09:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
17.02.2022 | 15:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | Dinamo Moskva | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
18.02.2022 | 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Astaná | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
06.03.2022 | 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II | - | Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4:0 | |||
23.03.2022 | 18:00 | Feyenoord | - | RKC Waalwijk | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
23.03.2022 | 18:00 | Siegburger SV 04 | - | Colonia | 1:8 | |||
24.03.2022 | 13:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | FC Twente | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
24.03.2022 | 13:00 | AZ Alkmaar | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 7:1 (3:1) | |||
24.03.2022 | 13:30 | Willem II | - | Jong PSV | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
24.03.2022 | 14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
24.03.2022 | 14:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | PEC Zwolle | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
24.03.2022 | 14:00 | Hamburgo | - | Viborg FF | 4:5 (0:5) | |||
24.03.2022 | 14:00 | Schalke | - | FC Utrecht | 1:0 | |||
24.03.2022 | 15:00 | FC St. Gallen | - | FC Dornbirn | 9:0 (5:0) | |||
24.03.2022 | 15:00 | Ingolstadt | - | Wacker Burghausen | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
24.03.2022 | 15:00 | Stuttgart | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:3 | |||
24.03.2022 | 16:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | Slovan Liberec | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
24.03.2022 | 18:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | Basilea | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
25.03.2022 | 13:00 | VfL Bochum | - | Heracles Almelo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
25.03.2022 | 13:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
25.03.2022 | 13:30 | Halmstads BK | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
25.03.2022 | 15:00 | AZ Alkmaar (J) | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
27.03.2022 | 14:00 | Djurgårdens IF | - | FC Honka | 0:2 | |||
09.04.2022 | 19:00 | Olympiacos | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
12.04.2022 | 14:00 | FC Utrecht | - | ADO Den Haag | 3:1 | |||
12.04.2022 | 20:30 | Legia Warszawa | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:3 | |||
14.04.2022 | 13:00 | PEC Zwolle | - | FC Twente | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
14.04.2022 | 14:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | FC Utrecht | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
14.04.2022 | 16:00 | Galatasaray | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
14.04.2022 | 19:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
15.04.2022 | 12:30 | NEC Nijmegen | - | sc Heerenveen | 1:1 | |||
19.04.2022 | 16:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
20.04.2022 | 20:30 | CFR Cluj | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
25.04.2022 | FC Eindhoven | - | De Graafschap | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||
26.04.2022 | 18:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
28.04.2022 | 18:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
01.05.2022 | 15:00 | Hajduk Split | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:3 (1:0) | |||
04.05.2022 | 19:00 | Basilea | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
12.06.2022 | 02:00 | Minnesota United FC | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 4:3 | |||
15.06.2022 | 18:30 | FC Zürich | - | FC Baden | 11:0 (5:0) | |||
16.06.2022 | 14:00 | BK Häcken | - | Halmstads BK | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
16.06.2022 | 14:00 | Varbergs BoIS | - | Norrby IF | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
16.06.2022 | 17:00 | Vorwärts Steyr | - | Kalmar FF | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
17.06.2022 | 02:00 | Forward Madison FC | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
17.06.2022 | 18:00 | IF Elfsborg | - | Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.06.2022 | 18:30 | SpVg Steinhagen | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:6 | |||
17.06.2022 | 18:45 | FC Luzern | - | FC Winterthur | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
17.06.2022 | 19:30 | vv Arnemuiden | - | FC Dordrecht | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
18.06.2022 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Auerbach | 4:1 | ||||
18.06.2022 | 10:00 | KS Cracovia | - | Stal Rzeszow | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
18.06.2022 | 10:30 | Levski Sofia | - | Septemvri Sofia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 10:30 | FC Košice | - | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 10:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | SK Klatovy 1898 | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 11:00 | FC DAC 1904 | - | FK Pohronie | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 11:00 | Spartak Trnava | - | FC Petržalka | 5:1 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 11:00 | Arka Gdynia | - | Radunia Stężyca | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 11:00 | Wisła Kraków | - | Garbarnia Krakow | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 11:00 | FK Fotbal Třinec | - | MFK Dubnica | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 11:00 | NK Osijek | - | Slaven Belupo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 11:00 | GKS Katowice | - | Skra Częstochowa | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 11:00 | Korona Kielce | - | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 11:00 | Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | - | Železiarne Podbrezová | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 11:30 | Lech Poznań | - | Widzew Łódź | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | - | GKS Tychy '71 | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 14:00 | FC Koper | - | CFR Cluj | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 14:00 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 14:00 | SV Rülzheim | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0:9 (0:5) | |||
18.06.2022 | 14:00 | Ingolstadt | - | VfB Eichstätt | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 15:00 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | - | Hannover | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 15:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | TuS Mingolsheim | 10:0 (5:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 16:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
18.06.2022 | 16:00 | VfB 03 Hilden | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
18.06.2022 | 16:30 | Basilea | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 16:30 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | CSKA Sofia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | TSV Hartberg | - | SV Lafnitz | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | FC Dornbirn | - | Austria Lustenau | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | Ennser SK | - | LASK | 0:14 | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | SV Leobendorf | - | SKN St. Pölten | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | FC Dunav Ruse | - | FK Dobrudzha | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | FK Partizani | - | NŠ Mura | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | NK Maribor | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | SVG Steinheim | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 0:7 (0:3) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | Jönköpings Södra IF | - | Hammarby IF | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:00 | Dosta Bystrc | - | Zbrojovka Brno | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
18.06.2022 | 17:30 | SV Ried | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 18:00 | SV Molln | - | Vorwärts Steyr | 0:7 (0:2) | |||
18.06.2022 | 18:00 | Železiarne Podbrezová | - | MŠK Žilina | 4:3 (3:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 18:00 | SKU Amstetten | - | MFK Ružomberok | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 18:00 | FC Zürich | - | FC Wil 1900 | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
18.06.2022 | 18:00 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | - | Darmstadt | 0:7 (0:2) | |||
18.06.2022 | 18:00 | NK Varaždin | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
18.06.2022 | 18:30 | NK Domžale | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
18.06.2022 | 18:30 | SC Dikkelvenne | - | Gante | 0:6 (0:5) | |||
19.06.2022 | Blau-Weiß Brachstedt | - | Hallescher FC | 1:4 | ||||
19.06.2022 | 03:00 | CF Monterrey | - | Santos Laguna | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
19.06.2022 | 10:30 | MFK Skalica | - | MFK Vyškov | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
19.06.2022 | 14:00 | Östers IF | - | Hammarby IF | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
19.06.2022 | 15:00 | Hetlinger MTV | - | FC St. Pauli | 0:13 (0:7) | |||
19.06.2022 | 15:00 | AIK Solna | - | Örebro SK | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) | |||
19.06.2022 | 15:30 | FC Römerstein 05 | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 0:29 (0:13) | |||
19.06.2022 | 17:00 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
19.06.2022 | 17:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | Fortuna Heddesheim | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
19.06.2022 | 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
20.06.2022 | 18:00 | Malmoe | - | Trelleborgs FF | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
21.06.2022 | 14:00 | Halmstads BK | - | IFK Värnamo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
21.06.2022 | 15:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Volgar Astrakhan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
21.06.2022 | 16:30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
21.06.2022 | 17:00 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
21.06.2022 | 17:30 | FK Napredak | - | CFR Cluj | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
21.06.2022 | 18:00 | Preußen Espelkamp | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
21.06.2022 | 18:00 | Helsingborgs IF | - | Jönköpings Södra IF | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
21.06.2022 | 18:30 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | Würzburger FV | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
21.06.2022 | 19:00 | Zenit | - | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
21.06.2022 | 19:00 | SV Horn | - | TWL Elektra | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
21.06.2022 | 20:45 | The New Saints | - | Bala Town | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
22.06.2022 | 10:00 | Septemvri Sofia | - | Arda Kardzhali | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 11:00 | Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | - | FC Košice | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 11:00 | ŁKS Łódź | - | Resovia Rzeszów | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.06.2022 | 11:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - | GKS Katowice | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 14:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 16:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | - | Motor Lublin | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
22.06.2022 | 16:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 9:0 (2:0) | |||
22.06.2022 | 17:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | KF Shkupi | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 17:00 | Wisła Płock | - | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 17:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Sepsi OSK | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | - | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
22.06.2022 | 17:30 | NK Maribor | - | Spartak Trnava | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 17:30 | FC DAC 1904 | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
22.06.2022 | 17:30 | Vojvodina | - | Maritsa Plovdiv | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
22.06.2022 | 18:00 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 18:00 | TSV Havelse | - | Hannover | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
22.06.2022 | 18:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | MFK Ružomberok | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 18:00 | FC Zürich | - | Viktoria Köln | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
22.06.2022 | 18:00 | FC Sion | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 18:00 | Fortuna Heddesheim | - | Waldhof Mannheim | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
22.06.2022 | 18:30 | Ingolstadt | - | FC Pipinsried | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
22.06.2022 | 18:30 | BSC Young Boys | - | Yverdon Sport FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
22.06.2022 | 19:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | 1. FC Magdeburg | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
22.06.2022 | 19:00 | SV Heimstetten | - | VfR Garching | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
23.06.2022 | 02:00 | CF América | - | Club León | 5:2 (4:0) | |||
23.06.2022 | 17:00 | Lech Poznań | - | Pogoń Szczecin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
24.06.2022 | 11:30 | KVC Westerlo | - | Gante | 6:2 (2:0) | |||
24.06.2022 | 11:30 | Holstein Kiel II | - | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:3 | |||
24.06.2022 | 14:00 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Schaffhausen | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
24.06.2022 | 14:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | FK Kamaz | 5:0 | |||
24.06.2022 | 15:00 | FC Vaduz | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:2 | |||
24.06.2022 | 15:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 0:5 | |||
24.06.2022 | 17:00 | SV Bad St. Leonhard | - | Wolfsberger AC | 3:5 | |||
24.06.2022 | 17:00 | SKU Amstetten | - | FC Admira Wacker | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
24.06.2022 | 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Sepsi OSK | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
24.06.2022 | 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 5:3 (0:1, 3:3) pn. | |||
24.06.2022 | 17:30 | CFR Cluj | - | Partizan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
24.06.2022 | 18:00 | SV Ried | - | Olympiacos | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
24.06.2022 | 18:00 | Sturm Graz | - | NŠ Mura | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
24.06.2022 | 18:00 | SV 08 Wildenau | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:16 | |||
24.06.2022 | 18:00 | CSKA Moscú | - | Veles Moskva | 0:2 | |||
24.06.2022 | 18:00 | Stuttgart II | - | Augsburgo II | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
24.06.2022 | 18:30 | Viktoria Griesheim | - | Darmstadt | 0:8 (0:3) | |||
24.06.2022 | 19:00 | DZOH | - | FC Emmen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
24.06.2022 | 19:00 | SC Loppersum | - | FC Groningen | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
24.06.2022 | 19:00 | Sporting H.A.C. | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0:13 (0:3) | |||
24.06.2022 | 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | - | NK Bravo | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
24.06.2022 | 19:00 | KRC Harelbeke | - | KV Oostende | 5:3 | |||
24.06.2022 | 19:00 | VfB Auerbach | - | Dynamo Dresden | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
24.06.2022 | 19:00 | SV Horn | - | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
24.06.2022 | 19:30 | Kickers Emden | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
24.06.2022 | 20:30 | Falkirk FC | - | Kilmarnock FC | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
25.06.2022 | 10:00 | Mónaco | - | Cercle Brugge | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 10:30 | Austria Lustenau | - | FC Wil 1900 | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
25.06.2022 | 11:00 | Sparta Praga | - | FK Dukla Praha | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 11:00 | ASV 13 | - | First Vienna FC | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
25.06.2022 | 11:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | - | Wisła Płock | 6:3 | |||
25.06.2022 | 11:30 | Wisła Kraków | - | FKS Stal Mielec | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 12:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | Egalité Academy | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
25.06.2022 | 12:00 | Widzew Łódź | - | GKS Tychy '71 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 13:00 | Wuppertaler SV | - | VfL Bochum | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
25.06.2022 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | SC Verl | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
25.06.2022 | 13:00 | Hannover | - | MSV Duisburg | 5:2 | |||
25.06.2022 | 13:00 | VSG Altglienicke | - | Hertha II | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 14:00 | FC Liefering | - | Vorwärts Steyr | 6:0 | |||
25.06.2022 | 14:00 | SV Bon Boys | - | FC Twente | 0:11 (0:5) | |||
25.06.2022 | 14:00 | Aarhus GF | - | Aalborg BK | 2:2 | |||
25.06.2022 | 14:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Odense BK | 3:2 | |||
25.06.2022 | 14:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | FC St. Pauli | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 14:00 | 1. FC Kiedrich | - | Mainz | 0:21 | |||
25.06.2022 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | Karlsruher SC | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 14:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Hvidovre IF | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 14:30 | RKDSV | - | Willem II | 0:9 (0:2) | |||
25.06.2022 | 15:00 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | NK Osijek | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
25.06.2022 | 15:00 | RKSV Cluzona | - | TOP Oss | 0:11 (0:3) | |||
25.06.2022 | 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:9 | |||
25.06.2022 | 15:00 | PSV | - | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 15:30 | Regioteam Waalwijk | - | RKC Waalwijk | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
25.06.2022 | 15:30 | Club Brugge KV | - | KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo | 3:0 | |||
25.06.2022 | 15:30 | FC Thun | - | FC St. Gallen | 3:3 (1:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 15:30 | KV Kortrijk | - | KV Mechelen | 3:1 | |||
25.06.2022 | 16:00 | Austria Wien | - | SKN St. Pölten | 2:4 (2:2) | |||
25.06.2022 | 16:00 | SCR Altach | - | FC Luzern | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
25.06.2022 | 16:00 | FC Sion | - | Servette FC | 1:2 | |||
25.06.2022 | 16:00 | Basilea | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 16:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Werder Bremen | 3:1 | |||
25.06.2022 | 16:00 | SC Melle 03 | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0:6 | |||
25.06.2022 | 16:00 | VV Bergen | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1:6 (0:2) | |||
25.06.2022 | 16:30 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | - | Preußen Münster | 0:6 | |||
25.06.2022 | 16:30 | Rapid Wien | - | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 3:1 | |||
25.06.2022 | 17:00 | ASK Voitsberg | - | Sturm Graz | 0:11 (0:3) | |||
25.06.2022 | 17:00 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
25.06.2022 | 17:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | KF Tiranë | 4:0 | |||
25.06.2022 | 17:30 | SV Heiligenkreuz | - | TSV Hartberg | 0:5 | |||
25.06.2022 | 17:30 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1:0 | |||
25.06.2022 | 18:00 | Berg ’28 | - | MVV | 0:16 (0:7) | |||
25.06.2022 | 18:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | Olympiacos | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
25.06.2022 | 18:00 | Torhout 1992 KM | - | KV Oostende | 1:3 | |||
25.06.2022 | 18:00 | Hajduk Split | - | CFR Cluj | 0:2 | |||
25.06.2022 | 19:00 | SV Terwolde | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 1:15 (1:5) | |||
25.06.2022 | 19:00 | FK Sochi | - | Zenit | 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn. | |||
26.06.2022 | 13:30 | Randers FC | - | FC Helsingør | 6:2 (3:1) | |||
26.06.2022 | 14:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | HB Køge | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
26.06.2022 | 14:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | Berliner AK 07 | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
26.06.2022 | 14:45 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0:0 | |||
26.06.2022 | 15:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
26.06.2022 | 15:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Veles Moskva | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
26.06.2022 | 16:00 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
26.06.2022 | 16:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
26.06.2022 | 16:00 | Yverdon Sport FC | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
26.06.2022 | 16:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | SV Holthausen/Biene | 1:1 | |||
26.06.2022 | 18:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
26.06.2022 | 18:00 | FC Koper | - | Vojvodina | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
27.06.2022 | 12:30 | SønderjyskE | - | FC Fredericia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
27.06.2022 | 13:00 | FC København | - | Silkeborg IF | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
27.06.2022 | 18:00 | Olympiacos | - | KS Cracovia | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
27.06.2022 | 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | - | NK Domžale | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
28.06.2022 | 14:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | Krylia Sovetov | 3:1 | |||
28.06.2022 | 14:00 | Darmstadt | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
28.06.2022 | 15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SC Freiburg II | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
28.06.2022 | 16:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
28.06.2022 | 16:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Slovan Bratislava | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
28.06.2022 | 17:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Karlsruher SC | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
28.06.2022 | 17:30 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Lugano | 3:4 (1:2) | |||
28.06.2022 | 18:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | - | Preußen Münster | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
28.06.2022 | 18:00 | FCM Traiskirchen | - | Austria Wien | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
28.06.2022 | 18:00 | AFC Ajax | - | SV Meppen | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
28.06.2022 | 18:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | Ferencvárosi TC | no jug. | |||
28.06.2022 | 18:00 | Partizan | - | Spartak Trnava | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
28.06.2022 | 19:00 | RKTSV | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1:22 (0:6) | |||
28.06.2022 | 19:00 | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | - | Augsburgo | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
28.06.2022 | 19:30 | Regioteam Gaasterland | - | sc Heerenveen | 0:14 (0:7) | |||
29.06.2022 | 12:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | Qarabağ FK | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
29.06.2022 | 13:30 | Standard Liège | - | Sint-Truidense VV | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 14:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | Royal Antwerp FC II | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
29.06.2022 | 15:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Legia Warszawa | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
29.06.2022 | 15:30 | Club Brugge KV | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 16:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | - | SV Lafnitz | 5:2 (2:0) | |||
29.06.2022 | 17:00 | FCSB | - | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
29.06.2022 | 17:00 | Levski Sofia | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 17:30 | SKN St. Pölten | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
29.06.2022 | 17:30 | Hajduk Split | - | Hamburgo | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 18:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Hansa Rostock | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 18:00 | Slavia Praga | - | Olympiacos | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 18:00 | FC Aarau | - | Waldhof Mannheim | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
29.06.2022 | 18:00 | VfB Hüls | - | Schalke | 0:14 (0:10) | |||
29.06.2022 | 18:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
29.06.2022 | 18:00 | Hertha | - | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
29.06.2022 | 18:00 | Mónaco | - | FC St. Gallen | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
29.06.2022 | 18:00 | TSV Havelse | - | VfL Osnabrück | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 18:30 | 1. FC Monheim | - | VfL Bochum | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 18:45 | Yverdon Sport FC | - | FC Sion | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
29.06.2022 | 19:00 | FC Blau Weiß Linz | - | AC Sparta Praha B | no jug. | |||
29.06.2022 | 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 19:00 | vv Drenthina | - | FC Emmen | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
29.06.2022 | 19:00 | RKSV Sarto | - | Willem II | 0:8 (0:5) | |||
29.06.2022 | 19:00 | CSKA Moscú | - | Zenit | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
29.06.2022 | 19:00 | Schalke II | - | FC Iserlohn 46/49 | 11:0 (4:0) | |||
29.06.2022 | 19:00 | FC Remscheid | - | Viktoria Köln | 0:7 (0:2) | |||
29.06.2022 | 19:00 | SpVgg Ansbach | - | Ingolstadt II | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
29.06.2022 | 20:00 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 11:00 | Sparta Praga | - | SFC Opava | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 14:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Aalborg BK | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 16:00 | Basilea | - | FC Botoşani | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 17:00 | Ingolstadt | - | FC Lugano | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 17:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | HNK Šibenik | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 17:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | Sepsi OSK | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 17:00 | Botev Vratsa | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 17:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | Sepsi OSK | no jug. | |||
30.06.2022 | 17:30 | FC DAC 1904 | - | Paksi SE | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 18:00 | MFK Ružomberok | - | GKS Katowice | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 18:00 | NŠ Mura | - | Vojvodina | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 18:00 | SKU Amstetten | - | SC Wiener Viktoria | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
30.06.2022 | 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | - | FC Koper | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2022 | 20:45 | FK Tuzla City | - | Maritsa Plovdiv | 0:0 | |||
01.07.2022 | 10:30 | Widzew Łódź | - | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
01.07.2022 | 11:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | FK MAS Táborsko | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 11:00 | Kilmarnock FC | - | Charlton Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 11:00 | KS Cracovia | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 12:00 | FC Fredericia | - | Vejle BK | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
01.07.2022 | 12:00 | Hibernian FC | - | Burton Albion | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
01.07.2022 | 12:00 | Aberdeen FC | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:1 | |||
01.07.2022 | 13:00 | Randers FC | - | Viborg FF | 3:2 (0:1, 0:1) | |||
01.07.2022 | 13:15 | Wisła Płock | - | Raków Częstochowa | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 14:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | FC St. Pauli | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 14:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | FSV Zwickau | 6:2 (1:1) | |||
01.07.2022 | 14:00 | Burnley FC | - | Rochdale AFC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 15:00 | Yverdon Sport FC | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 15:30 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | Olympiacos | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
01.07.2022 | 16:00 | Amiens SC | - | KV Oostende | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
01.07.2022 | 16:45 | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 17:00 | SV Ried | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
01.07.2022 | 17:00 | Vorwärts Steyr | - | AC Sparta Praha B | 0:8 (0:3) | |||
01.07.2022 | 17:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
01.07.2022 | 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Motor Lublin | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
01.07.2022 | 17:00 | FC Admira Wacker | - | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 17:30 | Aris Saloniki | - | Hamburgo | 3:4 (3:2) | |||
01.07.2022 | 18:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | Preußen Münster | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 18:00 | TuS Mondorf | - | Colonia | 1:12 (1:3) | |||
01.07.2022 | 18:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Swift Hesperange | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 18:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Spartak Trnava | 3:3 (1:3) | |||
01.07.2022 | 18:00 | NK Bravo | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 18:00 | Stade Lavallois | - | US Concarneau | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 18:00 | VfB Eichstätt | - | Augsburgo | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
01.07.2022 | 18:30 | Hajduk Split | - | Gante | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
01.07.2022 | 19:00 | Regioselectie Manderveen | - | Heracles Almelo | 0:6 (0:5) | |||
01.07.2022 | 19:00 | SC Cambuur | - | SV Meppen | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
01.07.2022 | 19:00 | SVV'04 | - | FC Emmen | 0:16 (0:6) | |||
01.07.2022 | 19:00 | TuS Dassendorf | - | Holstein Kiel II | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
01.07.2022 | 19:00 | FK Nizhny Novgorod | - | FK Sochi | 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn. | |||
01.07.2022 | 19:00 | SV Horn | - | SV Stripfing/Weiden | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2022 | 20:00 | Dereham Town FC | - | Norwich City | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
01.07.2022 | 20:00 | Melksham Town | - | Bristol Rovers | 1:6 (0:3) | |||
01.07.2022 | 20:00 | FK Javor | - | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 10:00 | Niza | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | no jug. | |||
02.07.2022 | 11:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | FK Ústí nad Labem | 8:1 (5:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 11:00 | Dynamo České Budějovice | - | FK Dukla Praha | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 11:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | FK Teplice | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
02.07.2022 | 11:00 | MTK Budapest | - | Újpest FC | 2:6 (1:3) | |||
02.07.2022 | 12:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 12:00 | Jong PSV | - | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 13:00 | AFC Ajax | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 2:5 (2:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 13:00 | Odense BK | - | AC Horsens | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 13:00 | SDOUC | - | De Graafschap | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
02.07.2022 | 13:00 | AZ Alkmaar (J) | - | Almere City FC | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Viktoria Köln | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | KV Kortrijk | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | Feyenoord | - | FC København | 0:7 (0:5) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | 1. FC Bocholt | - | VfL Bochum | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | 1. FC Nürnberg II | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | Hertha II | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | Wormatia Worms | - | Mainz | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | Wolfsburgo | 3:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | - | Waldhof Mannheim | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Utrecht (J) | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | Watford FC | - | Cambridge United | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | TuS Koblenz | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | SV Lippstadt 08 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | Leamington FC | - | Coventry City | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Accrington Stanley | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Kufstein | - | Bayern Múnich II | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | SV Slikkerveer | - | SBV Excelsior | 2:10 (0:3) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:00 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:30 | UDI'19/Beter Bed | - | Willem II | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:30 | SV Rijssen | - | Heracles Almelo | 0:12 (0:4) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:30 | RKC Waalwijk | - | TOP Oss | 5:3 (3:2) | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:30 | SV Nieder-Weisel | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:14 | |||
02.07.2022 | 14:30 | Brøndby IF | - | Aarhus GF | 1:2 | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:00 | Nooit Gedacht Geffen | - | FC Den Bosch | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:00 | Sturm Graz | - | FC Liefering | 0:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:00 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | FK Pardubice | 1:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:00 | SC Freiburg | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:00 | Wolfsburgo | - | Hannover | 1:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:00 | SV Böblingen | - | Stuttgart | 1:7 | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:00 | PSV | - | Cercle Brugge | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:00 | Gaziantep FK | - | FK Orenburg | 1:2 | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:00 | Eintracht Trier | - | TSV Schott Mainz | 3:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:30 | RB Salzburg | - | Olympiacos | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:30 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | - | Schalke | 0:7 | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:30 | FC Groningen | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:30 | Club Brugge KV | - | K Beerschot VA | 2:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:30 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 3:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 15:30 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Holstein Kiel | 0:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | Austria Lustenau | - | FC St. Gallen | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | First Vienna FC | - | Austria Wien | 0:3 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | FC Luzern | - | FC Vaduz | 4:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | AZ Alkmaar | - | PEC Zwolle | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | Hannover | 1:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Hertha | 0:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | Telstar | - | IJVV Stormvogels | 3:2 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | RC Lens | - | Paris FC | 0:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | Southport FC | - | Blackpool FC | 0:2 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | - | Preston North End | 0:3 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | Royal Antwerp FC | - | KV Mechelen | 4:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Hansa Rostock | 0:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | Spartak Moskva | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:00 | Standard Liège | - | RWDM Brussels FC | 1:2 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:30 | TSV Hartberg | - | SKN St. Pölten | 0:4 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:30 | Westervoortse selectie | - | Vitesse | 0:7 (0:3) | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:30 | Rapid Wien | - | AEK Larnaca | 2:3 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:30 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1:4 | |||
02.07.2022 | 16:30 | Radnički Niš | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:3 | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:00 | Madese Boys | - | NAC Breda | 0:9 (0:3) | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:00 | VV Hoogezand | - | FC Emmen | 0:11 (0:6) | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:00 | Heerenveense Boys | - | sc Heerenveen | 0:7 (0:3) | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:00 | Gouds Sterrenteam | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0:9 (0:3) | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:00 | LASK | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 2:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:00 | Telstar | - | VV IJmuiden | 3:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:00 | SV Roggel | - | VVV-Venlo | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:00 | AJ Auxerre | - | Grenoble Foot 38 | 1:2 | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:30 | Sturm Graz | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 17:30 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | Hoffenheim | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
02.07.2022 | 18:00 | VV Scharn | - | MVV | 0:13 (0:8) | |||
02.07.2022 | 18:00 | FC Utrecht | - | Queen's Park FC | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 18:00 | Toulouse | - | Nîmes Olympique | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 18:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | - | KS Cracovia | 2:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 18:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | Sporting Charleroi | 3:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 18:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 18:30 | Fenerbahçe | - | Partizan | 1:0 | |||
02.07.2022 | 18:30 | FK Pirmasens | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 1:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 18:45 | Servette FC | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 5:1 | |||
02.07.2022 | 19:00 | Sportclub NEC | - | NEC Nijmegen | 0:11 (0:3) | |||
02.07.2022 | 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
02.07.2022 | 19:00 | SV Unitas '59 | - | Helmond Sport | 0:6 (0:1) | |||
02.07.2022 | 19:00 | FC Zimbru | - | FCSB | 1:6 (0:2) | |||
02.07.2022 | 19:15 | FC Sion | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
03.07.2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | SV 19 Straelen | 2:1 | ||||
03.07.2022 | 11:00 | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
03.07.2022 | 11:00 | Radomiak Radom | - | Arka Gdynia | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
03.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Twente | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
03.07.2022 | 15:00 | WSG Tirol | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
03.07.2022 | 15:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
03.07.2022 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
03.07.2022 | 15:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Fakel Voronezh | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
03.07.2022 | 16:00 | Sint-Truidense VV | - | Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.07.2022 | 16:00 | AFC Tubize | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 0:4 (0:4) | |||
03.07.2022 | 19:00 | Zenit | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
04.07.2022 | 15:00 | Aris Saloniki | - | Gante | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
04.07.2022 | 19:00 | CSKA Moscú | - | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
04.07.2022 | 19:30 | Leyton Orient | - | West Bromwich Albion | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
05.07.2022 | 12:30 | Brøndby IF | - | Lyngby BK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
05.07.2022 | 15:30 | BB Erzurumspor | - | Konyaspor | 0:4 | |||
05.07.2022 | 16:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | |||
05.07.2022 | 17:00 | Vorwärts Steyr | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
05.07.2022 | 17:00 | FC Annecy | - | Servette FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
05.07.2022 | 18:00 | Slavia Praga | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 7:1 (1:0) | |||
05.07.2022 | 18:00 | Warta Poznań | - | Aalborg BK | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
05.07.2022 | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | FC Botoşani | 0:0 | |||
05.07.2022 | 18:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
05.07.2022 | 18:00 | NK Triglav | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
05.07.2022 | 18:00 | Levski Sofia | - | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
05.07.2022 | 18:30 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
05.07.2022 | 18:30 | BSC Young Boys | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
05.07.2022 | 18:30 | VfL Herzlake | - | SV Meppen | 0:9 (0:6) | |||
05.07.2022 | 18:30 | Fenerbahçe | - | Fehérvár FC | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
05.07.2022 | 19:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | TOP Oss | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
05.07.2022 | 19:00 | VV Lyra | - | SBV Excelsior | 0:15 (0:5) | |||
05.07.2022 | 19:00 | RKSV Heer | - | MVV | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
05.07.2022 | 19:00 | RKSV Wittenhorst | - | VVV-Venlo | 0:7 (0:5) | |||
05.07.2022 | 19:00 | Lüner SV | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
05.07.2022 | 19:00 | Weiche Flensburg 08 | - | Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 | |||
05.07.2022 | 19:00 | Ahrweiler BC | - | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 | |||
05.07.2022 | 19:00 | Sturm Graz (A) | - | SC Weiz | 1:2 | |||
05.07.2022 | 19:30 | N.I.V.O.-Sparta | - | FC Den Bosch | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
05.07.2022 | 20:00 | Telstar | - | FC Lisse | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.07.2022 | 20:30 | East Fife FC | - | Heart of Midlothian | 0:7 (0:3) | |||
05.07.2022 | 20:30 | Bamber Bridge | - | Wigan Athletic | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
05.07.2022 | 20:30 | Kilmarnock FC | - | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 11:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | FK Dukla Praha | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 11:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Vysočina Jihlava | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 11:00 | UD Oliveirense | - | Sporting Braga | 2:6 (1:3) | |||
06.07.2022 | 12:30 | AZ Alkmaar (J) | - | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 15:00 | Stuttgart | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 15:00 | Bristol City | - | Cheltenham Town | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 17:00 | FCSB | - | CS Mioveni | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 17:00 | FC Utrecht | - | KRC Genk | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 17:00 | Sparta Praga | - | HNK Rijeka | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 17:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | K Beerschot VA | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 17:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Standard Liège | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 17:30 | Schalke | - | SC Verl | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 17:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | Ingolstadt | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | VfL Bochum | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:00 | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | Al Duhail SC | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:00 | Austria Wien | - | Mónaco | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:00 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:00 | Girondins de Burdeos | - | Rodez AF | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:00 | SC Imst | - | Almere City FC | 2:6 (1:3) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:30 | Grazer AK | - | Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:30 | LASK | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:30 | SC Wiener Viktoria | - | Celtic FC | 0:7 (0:6) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:30 | Wacker Burghausen | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 18:30 | Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Union Luxembourg | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:00 | Patro Eisden MM | - | Willem II | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:00 | RBC Roosendaal | - | FC Eindhoven | 0:6 (0:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:00 | DIO '30 | - | NEC Nijmegen | 0:7 (0:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:00 | SV Markt St. Martin | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2:4 | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:00 | Zundertse Selectie | - | NAC Breda | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:00 | RV & AV Steeds Hooger | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0:24 (0:9) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:00 | AZ Alkmaar | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:00 | Hamburgo II | - | Eintracht Norderstedt | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Bremer SV | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:30 | VV Katwijk | - | PEC Zwolle | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:30 | RKSV Nuenen | - | Helmond Sport | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:30 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | FC Bulle | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 19:30 | SV Donaustauf | - | Türkgücü München | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
06.07.2022 | 20:45 | Aberdeen FC | - | Brechin City FC | 7:1 (3:0) | |||
07.07.2022 | 17:30 | Makedonija GP | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
07.07.2022 | 18:00 | FC Anker Wismar | - | Hansa Rostock | 0:10 (0:5) | |||
07.07.2022 | 18:00 | FC Nöttingen | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
07.07.2022 | 18:00 | FC Kitzbühel | - | Panathinaikos | no jug. | |||
07.07.2022 | 18:30 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | SV Pullach | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
07.07.2022 | 19:00 | FK Sochi | - | CSKA Moscú | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
07.07.2022 | 19:00 | Fleetwood Town | - | Rotherham United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
07.07.2022 | 20:00 | Blackpool FC | - | Leeds United | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
08.07.2022 | 10:00 | Widzew Łódź | - | Stal Rzeszow | 6:2 (1:0, 3:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 11:00 | FK Khimki | - | FK Sochi | 0:0 | |||
08.07.2022 | 11:00 | Polonia Bytom | - | Odra Opole | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 11:30 | Arka Gdynia | - | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 12:00 | Leyton Orient | - | Peterborough United | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 13:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Aarhus GF | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 13:30 | Lyngby BK | - | HB Køge | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 14:00 | KV Oostende | - | SK Deinze | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 14:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | FC Twente | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 14:30 | SV Ried | - | SV Horn | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 15:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | Stuttgarter Kickers | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
08.07.2022 | 16:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 16:00 | RC Lens | - | Valenciennes FC | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 16:30 | Vorwärts Steyr | - | Motherwell FC | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
08.07.2022 | 17:00 | Vitesse | - | KVC Westerlo | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 17:00 | FC Admira Wacker | - | Kisvárda FC | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 17:15 | sc Heerenveen | - | FC Utrecht | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 17:30 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Arsenal | 3:5 (2:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 17:30 | Augsburgo | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 17:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | 1. CfR Pforzheim | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:00 | SV Ried | - | Újpest FC | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:00 | Austria Lustenau | - | Colonia | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:00 | SV Planitz | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:12 (0:6) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:00 | Servette FC | - | West Ham United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Sint-Truidense VV | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:00 | Spartak Trnava | - | Baník Ostrava | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:00 | SCR Altach | - | FC Winterthur | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:00 | KS Cracovia | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | - | Chrobry Głogów | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Zorya Lugansk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:30 | SC Verl | - | Heracles Almelo | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | VfL Bochum | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:30 | 1. FC Düren | - | MSV Duisburg | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 18:30 | Nottingham Forest | - | Coventry City | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 19:00 | Zwaluw VFC | - | FC Den Bosch | 0:10 (0:3) | |||
08.07.2022 | 19:00 | Energie Cottbus | - | Hertha | 1:5 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 19:00 | SK Jenbach | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 0:9 (0:2) | |||
08.07.2022 | 19:00 | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | - | Floridsdorfer AC | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 19:00 | SKU Amstetten | - | Wiener Sport-Club | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 19:00 | SV Frauental | - | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
08.07.2022 | 19:00 | Casa Pia AC | - | Sheffield United | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 19:30 | PEC Zwolle | - | FC Emmen | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | 19:30 | SV De Rijp | - | FC Volendam | 0:8 (0:4) | |||
08.07.2022 | 20:00 | York City | - | Middlesbrough | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2022 | 20:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
08.07.2022 | 20:30 | Bracknell Town | - | Wycombe Wanderers | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 10:00 | Niza | - | Cercle Brugge | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 10:00 | Mezőkövesdi SE | - | Diósgyöri VTK | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 10:30 | 1. FC Slovácko | - | MFK Vyškov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 10:30 | FK Pohronie | - | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 10:30 | FC Hradec Králové | - | AC Sparta Praha B | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 10:30 | FK Pardubice | - | Sigma Olomouc B | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 10:30 | 1. SK Prostějov | - | SK Líšeň | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | Baník Ostrava | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | FC Vizela | - | Sporting Braga | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | Lorient | - | US Concarneau | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | MFK Chrudim | - | FK Dukla Praha | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | GKS Jastrzębie | - | Skra Częstochowa | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | Odra Opole | - | SFC Opava | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | Dynamo České Budějovice | - | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 6:3 (4:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | FC Trinity Zlín | - | AS Trenčín | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | Mosonmagyaróvár | - | Győri ETO FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | Hutnik Kraków | - | Garbarnia Krakow | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Kecskeméti TE | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:30 | RB Salzburg | - | Royal Antwerp FC | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:30 | UD Oliveirense | - | Paços de Ferreira | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 11:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | Wisła Kraków | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 12:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Miedź Legnica | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 12:30 | Club Brugge KV | - | FC København | 2:4 (2:0, 2:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 13:00 | Preußen Münster | - | Heracles Almelo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 13:00 | Viborg FF | - | AC Horsens | 5:4 (2:0, 3:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 13:00 | Odense BK | - | Vejle BK | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 13:00 | Schalke | - | SV Meppen | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 13:00 | Darmstadt | - | SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 13:00 | Randers FC | - | FC Fredericia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 13:00 | Newcastle United | - | Gateshead FC | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 13:30 | Holstein Kiel | - | Silkeborg IF | 3:2 (0:0, 1:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Hannover | - | FC Groningen | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Walsall FC | - | Aston Villa | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | TSV Steinbach Haiger | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | Brøndby IF | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FK Teplice | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Leicester City | - | Notts County | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Waldhof Mannheim | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | HVV Laakkwartier | - | ADO Den Haag | 0:14 (0:4) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | SC Cambuur | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | Norwich City | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 2:3 (2:2, 2:3) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Ingolstadt | - | TSV 1896 Rain | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Cardiff City | - | Cambridge United | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Schaffhausen | 7:0 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Millwall FC | 5:4 (2:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Burnley FC | 3:0 | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Würzburger Kickers | - | FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 10:0 (6:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Slough Town | - | Wealdstone FC | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Hanau 93 | - | Kickers Offenbach | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Memmingen | - | DJK Bamberg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | - | Ruch Chorzów | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:00 | Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | - | MFK Karviná | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:30 | De Graafschap | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:30 | Willem II | - | Telstar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:30 | RB Salzburg | - | Feyenoord | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:30 | NEC Nijmegen | - | RKC Waalwijk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:30 | FC Volendam | - | KRC Genk | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:30 | VV Katwijk | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | LASK | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Sparta Praga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | Alemannia Aachen | 5:2 (3:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | - | VVV-Venlo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | Colonia | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | KV Mechelen | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | FC St. Gallen | - | SC Freiburg | 3:4 | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | KAS Eupen | 4:1 | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:00 | Górnik Łęczna | - | Motor Lublin | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:30 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | PSV | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:30 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | MSV Duisburg | 6:1 (4:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Bohemian FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 15:30 | Zeeuws Elftal | - | FC Utrecht (J) | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | FC Eindhoven | - | Jong PSV | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Zbrojovka Brno | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | Standard Liège | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | Beşiktaş | - | Werder Bremen | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Blackburn Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | Dartford FC | - | Charlton Athletic | 1:6 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | Barnsley FC | - | Crewe Alexandra | 0:0 | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Brentford FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | - | Oldham Athletic | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:00 | Ashton United | - | Curzon Ashton | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 16:30 | FC Thun Berner Oberland | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 0:1 | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:00 | Piast Gliwice | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:00 | Reading | - | Benfica | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:00 | Grenoble Foot 38 | - | Clermont Foot 63 | 1:0 | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:00 | SKN St. Pölten | - | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:3 | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:00 | Stade Lavallois | - | Guingamp | 1:2 | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:00 | Banbury United FC | - | Oxford United | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | Fortuna Sittard | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:30 | Stuttgart | - | FC Zürich | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:30 | BSC Young Boys | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:30 | WSG Tirol | - | Wolfsburgo | 1:7 (1:3) | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:30 | FC Sion | - | RC Strasbourg | 2:1 | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:30 | US Quevilly-Rouen | - | Havre AC | 1:2 | |||
09.07.2022 | 17:30 | AJ Auxerre | - | Amiens SC | 2:3 | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | SV Meerssen | - | MVV | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | TSV Hartberg | - | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | Toulouse | - | Troyes | 6:1 | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | Rapid Wien | - | Celtic FC | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | Cork City | - | Stoke City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | Union Luxembourg | - | FC Metz | 0:2 | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | FC Aarau | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | no jug. | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | Stade Brestois | - | US Avranches | 1:0 | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | Caen | - | AC Ajaccio | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | Portimonense SC | - | Mónaco | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 18:00 | FC Luzern | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
09.07.2022 | 19:00 | NAC Breda | - | SBV Excelsior | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 19:00 | Lyon | - | FC Bourg-Péronnas | 4:2 | |||
09.07.2022 | 19:00 | Oţelul Galaţi | - | FCSB | 0:1 | |||
09.07.2022 | 19:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 19:30 | Olympiacos | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2022 | 19:30 | Sturm Graz | - | Galatasaray | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2022 | 19:30 | Gante | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | |||
10.07.2022 | Hallescher FC | - | Chemnitzer FC | no jug. | ||||
10.07.2022 | 12:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Fremad Amager | 2:0 | |||
10.07.2022 | 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | - | TSV Havelse | 2:0 | |||
10.07.2022 | 13:30 | Watford FC | - | Panathinaikos | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
10.07.2022 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
10.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Eddersheim | - | Kickers Offenbach | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
10.07.2022 | 15:00 | Basilea | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1:1 | |||
10.07.2022 | 15:00 | SSVg Velbert | - | SpVgg Vreden | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
10.07.2022 | 15:00 | TSG Sprockhövel | - | SpVg Schonnebeck | 1:8 (1:3) | |||
10.07.2022 | 16:00 | FC Urartu | - | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
10.07.2022 | 17:00 | Slavia Praga | - | Puskás FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
10.07.2022 | 17:00 | Angers | - | Chamois Niortais | 2:1 | |||
10.07.2022 | 17:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | FK Ufa | 1:4 | |||
10.07.2022 | 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
10.07.2022 | 18:00 | Sassuolo | - | Real Vicenza | 10:1 | |||
10.07.2022 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Dinamo Moskva | 3:3 | |||
10.07.2022 | 18:00 | FK Rostov | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
10.07.2022 | 18:00 | AC Bellinzona | - | AC Monza | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
10.07.2022 | 19:30 | Fenerbahçe | - | Hull City | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2022 | Augsburgo | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | ||||
11.07.2022 | 10:30 | Sivasspor | - | Neftçi PFK | 1:0 | |||
11.07.2022 | 17:00 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | - | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
11.07.2022 | 19:30 | Koninklijke HFC | - | Jong Ajax | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
11.07.2022 | 20:00 | Aris Saloniki | - | Olympiacos | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 10:45 | Getafe | - | Preston North End | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
12.07.2022 | 11:00 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Helmond Sport | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 11:00 | Gante | - | SK Beveren | 2:2 | |||
12.07.2022 | 11:30 | Lille | - | USL Dunkerque | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 13:00 | Almere City FC | - | SBV Excelsior | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 13:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Jong PSV | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | - | RKC Waalwijk | 7:3 (6:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Blau Weiß Linz | - | Torino | no jug. | |||
12.07.2022 | 15:00 | Manchester United | - | Liverpool | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 15:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Morecambe FC | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 16:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | Al Rayyan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Beşiktaş | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 16:00 | Watford FC | - | Bolton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
12.07.2022 | 17:00 | Fiorentina | - | Real Vicenza | 7:0 (2:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 17:30 | Basilea | - | RC Strasbourg | no jug. | |||
12.07.2022 | 17:30 | Austria Wien | - | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 18:00 | Vitesse | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 18:00 | CS Sedan | - | FC Metz | 3:3 (0:1) | |||
12.07.2022 | 18:30 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 1:9 (1:5) | |||
12.07.2022 | 18:30 | FC Lugano | - | Inter | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
12.07.2022 | 19:00 | Regioteam Kootstertille | - | SC Cambuur | 1:7 (1:3) | |||
12.07.2022 | 19:00 | Quick'20 | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
12.07.2022 | 19:00 | Le Puy Foot 43 | - | Saint-Étienne | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
12.07.2022 | 19:00 | FC Arouca | - | Sporting Braga | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 20:00 | Ipswich Town | - | West Ham United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
12.07.2022 | 20:00 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | Telstar | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2022 | 20:00 | Boreham Wood | - | West Ham United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
12.07.2022 | 20:30 | King's Lynn | - | Norwich City | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
12.07.2022 | 21:00 | Lyon | - | Dinamo Kiev | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 11:30 | GD Chaves | - | Académico de Viseu | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
13.07.2022 | 11:30 | Moreirense FC | - | Paços de Ferreira | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 12:00 | Roma | - | Sunderland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 12:00 | Fremad Amager | - | FC Helsingør | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Utrecht (J) | - | SK Deinze | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
13.07.2022 | 15:30 | Club Brugge KV | - | FC Utrecht | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
13.07.2022 | 16:00 | Guingamp | - | Nantes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 16:00 | KV Mechelen | - | RWDM Brussels FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 16:55 | Optik Rathenow | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:6 (1:2) | |||
13.07.2022 | 17:00 | Sparta Praga | - | Paksi SE | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 17:00 | FC Hradec Králové | - | FK Dukla Praha | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 17:00 | Budapesti Vasas | - | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 17:00 | Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | - | 1. FC Slovácko B | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 17:00 | SFC Opava | - | FK Frýdek-Místek | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
13.07.2022 | 17:30 | VfL Bochum | - | US Lecce | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
13.07.2022 | 17:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | - | Celtic FC | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | Angers | - | SO Cholet | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | Schalke | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | Augsburgo | - | Dynamo České Budějovice | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | VVCS | 5:2 (2:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | Hoffenheim | - | Puskás FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | SV Oberachern | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | Queens Park Rangers | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | SpVgg Bayreuth | - | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | AC Ajaccio | - | Chamois Niortais | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | AJ Auxerre | - | US Orléans | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Lommel SK | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | Sint-Truidense VV | - | RFC Seraing | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:00 | Slovan Velvary | - | SK Kladno | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:30 | SV Meppen | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Viktoria Köln | 5:2 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 18:30 | NK Osijek | - | Kecskeméti TE | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 19:00 | vv Veelerveen | - | FC Groningen | 0:15 (0:7) | |||
13.07.2022 | 19:00 | UE Olot | - | Barcelona | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
13.07.2022 | 19:00 | TOP Oss | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 19:00 | Marsella | - | Marignane-Gignac-Côte Bleue | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 19:00 | Fehérvár FC | - | Galatasaray | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 19:00 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | VfB Homberg | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 19:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf II | - | FV Dudenhofen | 2:3 (0:3) | |||
13.07.2022 | 19:45 | TuRU Düsseldorf | - | SpVg Frechen 20 | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 20:00 | Sporting CP | - | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 20:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Stoke City | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 20:00 | Spennymoor Town | - | Doncaster Rovers | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 20:00 | Salford City | - | Rotherham United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 20:30 | Stevenage FC | - | Peterborough United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 20:45 | Northampton Town | - | West Bromwich Albion | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 20:45 | Atherton Collieries | - | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
13.07.2022 | 20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Oxford United | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
14.07.2022 | 11:45 | Brisbane Roar | - | Leeds United | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
14.07.2022 | 11:45 | Portimonense SC | - | Oporto | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
14.07.2022 | 18:00 | SC Verl | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
14.07.2022 | 18:00 | Trabzonspor | - | MTK Budapest | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
14.07.2022 | 18:00 | Al Duhail SC | - | Panathinaikos | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
14.07.2022 | 22:00 | Sporting CP | - | Villarreal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 11:00 | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | FK Varnsdorf | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 12:05 | Melbourne Victory | - | Manchester United | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
15.07.2022 | 14:00 | Willem II | - | De Graafschap | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 14:30 | Dynamo České Budějovice | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2022 | 14:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Torino | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 14:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | Newcastle United | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 14:35 | Liverpool | - | Crystal Palace | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 15:30 | AFC Ajax | - | KAS Eupen | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 16:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Heracles Almelo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 16:00 | Ingolstadt | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:2 | |||
15.07.2022 | 17:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | US Quevilly-Rouen | 2:0 | |||
15.07.2022 | 18:00 | Bournemouth | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 | |||
15.07.2022 | 18:00 | Grenoble Foot 38 | - | Saint-Étienne | 1:1 | |||
15.07.2022 | 18:00 | PAOK Saloniki | - | Panetolikos | 4:0 | |||
15.07.2022 | 18:30 | Fortuna Köln | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2022 | 18:30 | PEC Zwolle | - | sc Heerenveen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 19:00 | NAC Breda | - | FC Volendam | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 19:00 | Levante | - | Qatar SC | 5:1 | |||
15.07.2022 | 19:00 | SV 19 Straelen | - | VVV-Venlo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 19:30 | Cádiz CF | - | Barbate CF | 6:0 | |||
15.07.2022 | 20:00 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Burnley FC | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2022 | 20:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Middlesbrough | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 20:00 | Royal Antwerp FC | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
15.07.2022 | 20:15 | Beşiktaş | - | Mainz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2022 | 20:30 | Chorley FC | - | Stockport County | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2022 | 20:30 | Colchester United | - | Millwall FC | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2022 | 22:00 | Benfica | - | Niza | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | VfR Mannheim | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | no jug. | ||||
16.07.2022 | SpVgg Bayreuth | - | FK MAS Táborsko | no jug. | ||||
16.07.2022 | SV Sandhausen | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | no jug. | ||||
16.07.2022 | 11:00 | Rodez AF | - | RC Lens | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 12:00 | KV Mechelen | - | Fortuna Sittard | no jug. | |||
16.07.2022 | 12:00 | Hertha | - | Halifax Town | 1:1 | |||
16.07.2022 | 12:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Excelsior Maassluis | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 13:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Sevilla | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 13:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Huddersfield Town | 1:0 | |||
16.07.2022 | 13:30 | Borussia Dortmund II | - | RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 13:30 | Celtic FC | - | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Den Bosch | - | Amsterdamsche FC | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Feyenoord | - | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | 1. FC Bocholt | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Standard Liège | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | - | Leicester City | 3:3 (2:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | FK Teplice | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | Hoffenheim II | 1:1 | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | Queens Park Rangers | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | FC Groningen | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | - | Colonia | 4:2 | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Alemannia Aachen | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | SpVgg Bayreuth | - | Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Lorient | 1:0 | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | RB Leipzig | - | Southampton | 3:1 | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Watford FC | - | Wycombe Wanderers | 4:1 | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Jong Ajax | - | TOP Oss | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Oldham Athletic | - | Wigan Athletic | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Twente | - | Werder Bremen | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Royal Antwerp FC | - | Fortuna Sittard | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:00 | Almere City FC | - | SK Deinze | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 14:30 | Koninklijke HFC | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
16.07.2022 | 15:00 | Stuttgart | - | Brentford FC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 15:00 | Jong PSV | - | UANL Tigres II | 2:3 | |||
16.07.2022 | 15:00 | SC Freiburg | - | Rayo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 15:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:2 | |||
16.07.2022 | 15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 | |||
16.07.2022 | 15:00 | SV Grödig | - | Betis | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 15:15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Udinese | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
16.07.2022 | 15:15 | Mallorca | - | Wieczysta Kraków | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 15:30 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Hoffenheim | 2:2 | |||
16.07.2022 | 15:30 | TSG Balingen | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:2 | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | MVV | - | Club NXT | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | Helmond Sport | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | KVC Westerlo | - | AZ Alkmaar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | Reading | - | West Ham United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | KV Kortrijk | - | FC Utrecht | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | KV Mechelen | - | Wolfsburgo | 3:4 (1:4) | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | KRC Genk | - | AEK Athen | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Huddersfield Town | 1:0 | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | Blackpool FC | - | Rangers FC | 1:2 | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | Al Rayyan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | RC Lens | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:30 | Spezia Calcio | - | VfL Bochum | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 16:30 | Virtus Verona | - | Hellas Verona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 17:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Telstar | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 17:00 | AJ Auxerre | - | Stade de Reims | 0:2 | |||
16.07.2022 | 17:00 | Derby County | - | Hertha | 1:0 | |||
16.07.2022 | 17:00 | FC Metz | - | Troyes | 4:0 | |||
16.07.2022 | 17:00 | Sampdoria | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 17:30 | SC Freiburg | - | Rennes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 18:00 | Marsella | - | Norwich City | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 18:00 | SO Cholet | - | AC Ajaccio | 1:3 | |||
16.07.2022 | 18:00 | Sassuolo | - | FK Jablonec | 3:1 | |||
16.07.2022 | 18:00 | Trabzonspor | - | 1. FC Slovácko | 2:2 | |||
16.07.2022 | 18:00 | US Orléans | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 2:1 | |||
16.07.2022 | 18:30 | Barnsley FC | - | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 | |||
16.07.2022 | 18:30 | Espanyol | - | Montpellier | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 19:00 | PSV | - | Villarreal | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 19:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | FC Eindhoven | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
16.07.2022 | 19:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Toulouse | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 19:00 | Colonia | - | Milan | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
16.07.2022 | 19:00 | GD Estoril | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:4 | |||
16.07.2022 | 19:00 | Alavés | - | Burgos CF | 4:2 pn. | |||
16.07.2022 | 19:00 | Galatasaray | - | Sigma Olomouc | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 20:00 | SBV Excelsior | - | FC Dordrecht | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 20:00 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Lyon | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 20:00 | Roma | - | Portimonense SC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 20:30 | Inter | - | Mónaco | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
16.07.2022 | 21:00 | Leganés | - | Getafe | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2022 | 21:15 | Niza | - | Fulham FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
17.07.2022 | 01:00 | Arsenal | - | Everton | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
17.07.2022 | 04:00 | CF América | - | Chelsea | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
17.07.2022 | 06:35 | Aston Villa | - | Leeds United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.07.2022 | 12:00 | FC Kufstein | - | Schalke | 0:5 | |||
17.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Groningen | - | FC Emmen | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
17.07.2022 | 14:00 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Hallescher FC | 3:4 (2:3) | |||
17.07.2022 | 14:00 | KRC Genk | - | RFC Seraing | 4:0 | |||
17.07.2022 | 14:00 | Wuppertaler SV | - | FC Utrecht (J) | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
17.07.2022 | 14:30 | FC Oberlausitz | - | Dynamo Dresden | 1:3 | |||
17.07.2022 | 15:00 | KV Oostende | - | Vitesse | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
17.07.2022 | 15:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
17.07.2022 | 15:00 | Wolvertem SC | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:2 | |||
17.07.2022 | 15:30 | Kickers Offenbach | - | Colonia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
17.07.2022 | 16:00 | Holstein Kiel II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
17.07.2022 | 16:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 0:1 | |||
17.07.2022 | 16:30 | Augsburgo | - | Schalke | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
17.07.2022 | 17:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Panathinaikos | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
17.07.2022 | 17:00 | Athletic | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 0:0 | |||
17.07.2022 | 18:00 | Angers | - | Stade Lavallois | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
17.07.2022 | 18:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | Athletic | 1:1 | |||
17.07.2022 | 21:15 | Benfica | - | Fulham FC | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
18.07.2022 | FK Bregalnica Štip | - | FCSB | no jug. | ||||
18.07.2022 | 13:00 | Nykøbing FC | - | B.93 København | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2022 | 16:00 | Mainz | - | Newcastle United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2022 | 19:00 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Southampton | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2022 | 19:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Valencia | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2022 | 10:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | VVCS | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
19.07.2022 | 12:10 | Manchester United | - | Crystal Palace | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
19.07.2022 | 14:00 | Rayo | - | US Salernitana 1919 | no jug. | |||
19.07.2022 | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | FK Pardubice | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
19.07.2022 | 18:00 | Empoli | - | Seravezza | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
19.07.2022 | 18:30 | RB Salzburg | - | AFC Ajax | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
19.07.2022 | 18:30 | Osasuna | - | Toulouse | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
19.07.2022 | 18:30 | Torino | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
19.07.2022 | 19:30 | Sporting Braga | - | Bournemouth | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
19.07.2022 | 19:45 | VVV-Venlo | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
19.07.2022 | 20:00 | PSV | - | FC Eindhoven | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
19.07.2022 | 20:00 | De Graafschap | - | FC Emmen | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2022 | 20:45 | Rangers FC | - | West Ham United | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
19.07.2022 | 21:00 | FC Den Bosch | - | VV UNA | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
19.07.2022 | 21:00 | Cambridge United | - | Norwich City | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
19.07.2022 | 21:00 | Sporting CP | - | Roma | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 02:00 | Inter Miami CF | - | Barcelona | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
20.07.2022 | 11:30 | Portimonense SC | - | Sporting CP | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 11:45 | Brisbane Roar | - | Aston Villa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 12:30 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | París Saint-Germain | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 13:00 | Willem II | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 14:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Niza | no jug. | |||
20.07.2022 | 14:00 | Jong Ajax | - | UANL Tigres II | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 17:30 | Angers | - | Stade Brestois | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 17:30 | Havre AC | - | Troyes | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 17:30 | AC Monza | - | Piacenza Calcio | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 17:30 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Virtus Verona | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 18:00 | FC Utrecht | - | OFI Heraklion | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 18:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Celtic FC | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
20.07.2022 | 18:00 | Stade de Reims | - | FC Metz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 18:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Energie Cottbus | 1:6 (1:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 18:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 18:30 | Bilbao Athletic | - | Eibar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 19:00 | Alavés | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
20.07.2022 | 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 19:00 | Caen | - | Rennes | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
20.07.2022 | 19:00 | Saint-Étienne | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 19:00 | FC St. Gallen | - | Valencia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 19:00 | Elche | - | Villarreal B | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 19:00 | Montpellier | - | Clermont Foot 63 | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
20.07.2022 | 19:00 | Paços de Ferreira | - | CD Santa Clara | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 19:30 | Lugo | - | Burgos CF | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
20.07.2022 | 20:00 | Nottingham Forest | - | Hertha | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 20:00 | SV Spakenburg | - | Telstar | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
20.07.2022 | 20:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Rayo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 20:00 | Millwall FC | - | Hammarby IF | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 20:30 | Córdoba | - | Granada | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 20:30 | Hartlepool United | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 20:45 | Hull City | - | Leicester City | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 20:45 | Peterborough United | - | Luton Town | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
20.07.2022 | 20:45 | Preston North End | - | Heart of Midlothian | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
20.07.2022 | 20:45 | Wealdstone FC | - | Queens Park Rangers | 2:8 (0:6) | |||
21.07.2022 | 01:30 | D.C. United | - | Bayern Múnich | 2:6 (0:3) | |||
21.07.2022 | 01:30 | Orlando City | - | Arsenal | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
21.07.2022 | 01:30 | Charlotte FC | - | Chelsea | 5:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
21.07.2022 | 02:00 | Minnesota United FC | - | Everton | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
21.07.2022 | 03:00 | CF América | - | Manchester City | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
21.07.2022 | 04:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | - | Celta | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
21.07.2022 | 10:00 | Leganés | - | Wrexham AFC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
21.07.2022 | 10:30 | Levante | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
21.07.2022 | 17:00 | Spezia Calcio | - | FK Jablonec | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
21.07.2022 | 18:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Udinese | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
21.07.2022 | 18:00 | Sassuolo | - | FC Südtirol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
21.07.2022 | 18:15 | VfL Bochum | - | Athletic | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
21.07.2022 | 19:00 | Getafe | - | Cartagena FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
21.07.2022 | 19:15 | RB Leipzig | - | Liverpool | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2022 | 12:05 | Crystal Palace | - | Leeds United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 13:00 | Almere City FC | - | FC Dordrecht | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 14:00 | Club NXT | - | Jong PSV | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 15:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | Vitesse | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2022 | 17:00 | Fiorentina | - | Trento Calcio 1921 | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 17:00 | Mallorca | - | Génova | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 17:00 | FK Dukla Praha | - | FK Teplice | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 17:30 | Benfica | - | Girona | 4:2 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 18:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | SBV Excelsior | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 18:00 | Colonia | - | NEC Nijmegen | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 18:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | RWDM Brussels FC | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2022 | 18:30 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
22.07.2022 | 19:00 | SC Cambuur | - | PEC Zwolle | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
22.07.2022 | 19:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Villarreal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2022 | 19:00 | FC Volendam | - | AEK Athen | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2022 | 19:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | SK Beveren | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2022 | 19:15 | Espanyol | - | Las Palmas | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 19:30 | VV OJC Rosmalen | - | FC Den Bosch | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 19:30 | Unionistas CF | - | Valladolid | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2022 | 20:00 | FC Twente | - | Schalke | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2022 | 20:00 | Middlesbrough | - | Marsella | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2022 | 20:30 | Burton Albion | - | Sheffield United | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
22.07.2022 | 21:00 | Virtus Francavilla | - | US Lecce | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | AFC Ajax | no jug. | ||||
23.07.2022 | 05:00 | Juventus | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 10:00 | Elche | - | Leganés | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 10:30 | Portimonense SC | - | Sporting Braga | 2:0 | |||
23.07.2022 | 11:30 | Rio Ave FC | - | CD Santa Clara | 0:2 | |||
23.07.2022 | 11:45 | Manchester United | - | Aston Villa | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 12:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | París Saint-Germain | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
23.07.2022 | 13:00 | Standard Liège II | - | MVV | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 13:00 | Koldinger SV | - | Holstein Kiel II | no jug. | |||
23.07.2022 | 14:00 | AZ Alkmaar (J) | - | Amsterdamsche FC | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 14:00 | TOP Oss | - | TEC VV | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 14:00 | Hoffenheim II | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 14:00 | Derby County | - | Leicester City | 1:3 | |||
23.07.2022 | 14:00 | FC Utrecht | - | De Graafschap | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 14:15 | Werder Bremen | - | FC Groningen | 6:1 (3:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 15:00 | K Beerschot VA | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 15:30 | Stuttgart | - | Valencia | 5:2 (2:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 15:30 | Augsburgo | - | Rennes | 2:3 | |||
23.07.2022 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | - | Hellas Verona | 3:2 | |||
23.07.2022 | 15:30 | VfL Bochum | - | Antalyaspor | 6:2 (2:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Luton Town | - | West Ham United | 1:1 | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | SC Freiburg | 3:3 | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Wolfsburgo | - | Brentford FC | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Rangers FC | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Celtic FC | - | Norwich City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Preston North End | - | Leicester City | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Willem II | - | Lyon | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | West Bromwich Albion | - | Hertha | 2:1 | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Bournemouth | - | Bristol City | 0:1 | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Reading | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Queens Park Rangers | - | Crystal Palace | 0:3 | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Watford FC | - | Southampton | 0:0 | |||
23.07.2022 | 16:00 | Nantes | - | Lorient | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 17:00 | NAC Breda | - | FC Eindhoven | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 17:00 | Fiorentina | - | US Triestina | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 17:00 | Guingamp | - | Stade Brestois | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 17:00 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 17:00 | Angers | - | Saint-Étienne | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 17:00 | Calcio Como | - | Atalanta | 4:0 | |||
23.07.2022 | 17:15 | Werder Bremen | - | FC Emmen | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 17:30 | Mainz | - | Athletic | 1:1 | |||
23.07.2022 | 17:30 | AS Gubbio | - | Roma | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 18:00 | PSV | - | Betis | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 18:00 | Paris FC | - | AC Ajaccio | 1:0 | |||
23.07.2022 | 18:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | - | Milan | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 18:00 | Brescia Calcio | - | Sampdoria | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 18:00 | FC Metz | - | FC Sochaux | 1:0 | |||
23.07.2022 | 18:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Rodez AF | 2:0 | |||
23.07.2022 | 18:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Torino | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
23.07.2022 | 18:30 | RC Lens | - | Inter | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | FC Utrecht (J) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
23.07.2022 | 19:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | Helmond Sport | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | - | Troyes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 19:00 | Beşiktaş | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
23.07.2022 | 19:00 | Alavés | - | CF Intercity | 5:0 | |||
23.07.2022 | 19:00 | Burgos CF | - | Valladolid | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2022 | 19:00 | Málaga | - | Cádiz CF | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
23.07.2022 | 19:30 | Lleida Esportiu | - | Zaragoza | 1:3 | |||
23.07.2022 | 20:00 | Roma | - | Niza | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
23.07.2022 | 21:00 | Oporto | - | Mónaco | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 01:00 | Bayern Múnich | - | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
24.07.2022 | 02:00 | Arsenal | - | Chelsea | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 05:00 | Real Madrid | - | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
24.07.2022 | 10:15 | Albacete | - | UCAM Murcia CF | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 10:30 | Getafe | - | Levante | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 10:30 | Espanyol | - | Lille | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 11:30 | KS Cracovia | - | Hapoel Katamon | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | - | FC Groningen | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
24.07.2022 | 14:00 | FSV Frankfurt | - | FC Gießen | 6:1 (2:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 14:00 | FK Varnsdorf | - | Slovan Velvary | 8:1 (3:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 15:00 | Hibernian FC | - | Norwich City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 15:30 | Slavia Praga | - | SK Líšeň | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
24.07.2022 | 16:00 | Blackpool FC | - | Everton | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
24.07.2022 | 16:00 | Dynamo České Budějovice | - | FK MAS Táborsko | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 16:00 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | - | FK Viagem Příbram | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 16:30 | US Cremonese | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 16:45 | Feyenoord | - | Lyon | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
24.07.2022 | 17:00 | AZ Alkmaar | - | Bolonia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 17:30 | Delfino Pescara | - | Adana Demirspor | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
24.07.2022 | 18:30 | Panathinaikos | - | Volos NFC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
24.07.2022 | 18:45 | GD Estoril | - | Fulham FC | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
24.07.2022 | 19:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Villarreal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
24.07.2022 | 19:00 | UD Ibiza | - | CD Eldense | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
24.07.2022 | 19:00 | Galatasaray | - | Kasımpaşa SK | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
24.07.2022 | 20:45 | Sporting CP | - | Sevilla | 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
25.07.2022 | 11:30 | Royal Knokke FC | - | KV Oostende | 3:4 (1:4) | |||
25.07.2022 | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | París Saint-Germain | 2:6 (1:4) | |||
25.07.2022 | 17:00 | Udinese | - | Paphos FC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
25.07.2022 | 17:30 | AC Monza | - | AC Renate | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
25.07.2022 | 18:00 | Empoli | - | Trabzonspor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | Antalyaspor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 13:30 | Celtic FC | - | Blackburn Rovers | no jug. | |||
26.07.2022 | 14:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | Berliner AK 07 | no jug. | |||
26.07.2022 | 14:00 | TOP Oss | - | De Graafschap | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
26.07.2022 | 16:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Brentford FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 18:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Al Wahda | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 19:00 | Beşiktaş | - | Alavés | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 19:00 | Vitesse | - | OFI Heraklion | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 19:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | Atromitos | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
26.07.2022 | 19:00 | Cartagena FC | - | UD Ibiza | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
26.07.2022 | 19:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Las Palmas | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
26.07.2022 | 19:00 | Lamezia Terme | - | Reggina 1914 | 0:12 (0:7) | |||
26.07.2022 | 19:30 | Westfalia Herne | - | SpVg Schonnebeck | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
26.07.2022 | 20:00 | VOC Rotterdam | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1:5 (1:3) | |||
26.07.2022 | 20:00 | Telstar | - | IJsselmeervogels | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 20:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
26.07.2022 | 20:00 | Kozakken Boys | - | FC Den Bosch | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
26.07.2022 | 20:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Southend United | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | - | Notts County | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 20:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | - | Scunthorpe United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 20:45 | Radcliffe FC | - | Oldham Athletic | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
26.07.2022 | 20:45 | Alfreton Town | - | Derby County | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2022 | 21:00 | Benfica | - | Newcastle United | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
27.07.2022 | 02:30 | Barcelona | - | Juventus | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
27.07.2022 | 04:30 | Real Madrid | - | CF América | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
27.07.2022 | 10:30 | Getafe | - | Elche | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
27.07.2022 | 10:30 | Portimonense SC | - | Sporting Covilhã | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 10:30 | CF Intercity | - | Villarreal B | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 11:00 | CD Mafra | - | UD Vilafranquense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 12:00 | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 13:00 | Feyenoord | - | NAC Breda | 6:1 (3:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 15:00 | Jong Ajax | - | Shakhtar Donetsk II | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 16:00 | FC Utrecht | - | AEK Athen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 16:00 | Arsenal | - | Brentford FC | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
27.07.2022 | 16:30 | KRC Genk II | - | MVV | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 17:00 | Hoffenheim | - | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 9:0 | |||
27.07.2022 | 17:00 | Nantes | - | Rennes | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 17:30 | Novara Calcio | - | SEF Torres 1903 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 17:30 | Sharjah FC | - | NK Varaždin | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
27.07.2022 | 18:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
27.07.2022 | 18:00 | Génova | - | Lazio | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
27.07.2022 | 18:00 | Stade Brestois | - | SO Cholet | no jug. | |||
27.07.2022 | 18:00 | Torino | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 18:00 | Hoffenheim II | - | FC Nöttingen | no jug. | |||
27.07.2022 | 19:00 | Velocitas Groningen | - | FC Groningen | 0:9 (0:5) | |||
27.07.2022 | 19:00 | Galatasaray | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
27.07.2022 | 19:00 | Lorient | - | LB Châteauroux | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
27.07.2022 | 19:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Milan | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
27.07.2022 | 19:00 | Numancia | - | Atlético | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
27.07.2022 | 19:00 | Real Oviedo | - | Burgos CF | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 19:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Osasuna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 19:30 | RC Strasbourg | - | Cagliari Calcio | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
27.07.2022 | 19:30 | CD Teruel | - | Zaragoza | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 19:30 | Leganés | - | Rayo | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 20:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Liverpool | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 20:00 | Tenerife | - | CD Atlético Paso | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1) pn. | |||
27.07.2022 | 20:00 | Mallorca | - | Sporting | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 20:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | Lugo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 20:00 | Albacete | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 20:30 | Betis | - | Marsella | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 20:30 | Nápoles | - | Adana Demirspor | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 20:30 | Sevilla | - | Angers | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
27.07.2022 | 20:30 | Calcio Padova | - | Spezia Calcio | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
27.07.2022 | 20:45 | Southampton | - | Mónaco | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
28.07.2022 | 11:00 | Espanyol | - | RB Linense | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2022 | 13:30 | Empoli | - | Paphos FC | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
28.07.2022 | 17:00 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | - | Viktoria Köln | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
28.07.2022 | 18:00 | Levadiakos | - | Volos NFC | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
28.07.2022 | 19:30 | Panathinaikos | - | FC Volendam | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
28.07.2022 | 19:30 | Alcorcón | - | Osasuna B | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
28.07.2022 | 20:00 | Ponferradina | - | Valladolid | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
29.07.2022 | 14:00 | Almere City FC | - | FC Den Bosch | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
29.07.2022 | 18:00 | Benevento Calcio | - | ACN Siena 1904 | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2022 | 18:30 | SV Dalum | - | SV Meppen | 0:8 | |||
29.07.2022 | 18:30 | FC Andorra | - | Espanyol B | 3:1 | |||
29.07.2022 | 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
29.07.2022 | 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | OFI Heraklion | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
29.07.2022 | 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | - | Hallescher FC | 1:4 (0:4) | |||
29.07.2022 | 19:00 | FC Twente | - | Bolonia | 4:1 (4:1) | |||
29.07.2022 | 19:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Lille | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
29.07.2022 | 19:00 | MKE Ankaragücü | - | Gençlerbirliği | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2022 | 19:00 | Las Palmas | - | Al Nassr | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2022 | 19:30 | FC Utrecht (J) | - | TEC VV | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
29.07.2022 | 20:00 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | Zaragoza | 4:3 (3:0, 3:3) pn. | |||
29.07.2022 | 20:00 | H&W Welders | - | Glentoran FC | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2022 | 20:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | US Lecce | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2022 | 20:45 | Newcastle United | - | Atalanta | 1:0 | |||
29.07.2022 | 20:45 | Everton | - | Dinamo Kiev | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2022 | 20:45 | Bognor Regis Town FC | - | Worthing FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2022 | 21:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Celta | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2022 | 21:00 | Udinese | - | Chelsea | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
29.07.2022 | 21:30 | CS Marítimo | - | CD Santa Clara | 2:3 (0:0, 1:0) pn. | |||
30.07.2022 | 10:00 | Alcorcón | - | Unión Adarve | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 10:15 | UCAM Murcia CF | - | CF La Nucía | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 11:00 | AD Fafe | - | Leixões SC | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
30.07.2022 | 11:00 | Portimonense SC | - | Estrela Amadora | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 11:30 | Varzim SC | - | Paços de Ferreira | no jug. | |||
30.07.2022 | 11:30 | SD Compostela | - | Ourense CF | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 11:30 | Eibar | - | Huesca | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 11:45 | De Graafschap | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 13:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | FC Emmen | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 13:00 | Telstar | - | Koninklijke HFC | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 13:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | VVV-Venlo | 6:2 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 13:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | De Treffers | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 13:30 | Arsenal | - | Sevilla | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 13:45 | Manchester United | - | Atlético | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 14:00 | PEC Zwolle | - | FC Dordrecht | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 14:00 | Jong PSV | - | Al Jazira Club | 1:2 | |||
30.07.2022 | 14:00 | St. Albans City | - | Barnet FC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 14:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3:4 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | - | Sportlust '46 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 15:00 | Lille (CFA) | - | FC Utrecht (J) | 1:1 | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:00 | FC Groningen | - | Osasuna | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:00 | K Beerschot VA | - | FC Eindhoven | 4:2 (0:2, 2:2) pn. | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:00 | SK Beveren | - | Helmond Sport | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:00 | Southampton | - | Villarreal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:00 | Brentford FC | - | Betis | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:00 | Bournemouth | - | Real Sociedad | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:00 | Newcastle United | - | Athletic | 2:1 | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Espanyol | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Montpellier | 4:2 | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:30 | Telstar | - | VV Katwijk | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 16:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 17:00 | Lorient | - | AC Ajaccio | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 17:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Antalyaspor | 1:1 | |||
30.07.2022 | 17:00 | Niza | - | Torino | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 17:00 | US Pergolettese | - | Piacenza Calcio | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 17:00 | AS Cittadella | - | Trento Calcio 1921 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 17:15 | FC Crotone | - | US Lecce | 3:2 | |||
30.07.2022 | 17:30 | AC Monza | - | Novara Calcio | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 17:30 | Angers | - | Spezia Calcio | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | - | RWDM Brussels FC | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:00 | Lommel SK | - | Willem II | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:00 | Rennes | - | Aston Villa | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:00 | AJ Auxerre | - | Red Star FC | 3:2 | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:00 | Beşiktaş | - | Sampdoria | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:00 | RKC Waalwijk | - | SC Cambuur | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:00 | Hellas Verona | - | US Cremonese | 4:3 | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:00 | AC Fanfulla 1874 | - | AC Renate | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:00 | Omonia Nikosia | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:00 | Frosinone | - | Ternana Calcio | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:15 | RC Lens | - | West Ham United | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:30 | MVV | - | RFC Liège | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:30 | Vitesse | - | Atromitos | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
30.07.2022 | 18:30 | Paços de Ferreira | - | FC Vizela | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 19:00 | Nottingham Forest | - | Valencia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 19:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | SBV Excelsior | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 19:00 | Rio Ave FC | - | Académico de Viseu | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 19:00 | Real Racing | - | Burgos CF | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 19:00 | Villarreal B | - | Real Murcia | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
30.07.2022 | 19:00 | Águilas FC | - | CD Eldense | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 19:30 | NAC Breda | - | Excelsior Virton | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 19:30 | Bergantiños FC | - | Racing de Ferrol | 0:1 | |||
30.07.2022 | 19:30 | Leganés | - | Albacete | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 19:45 | Sporting CP | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 20:00 | Cartagena FC | - | Elche | 2:0 | |||
30.07.2022 | 20:00 | CF Talavera | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2022 | 20:15 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Roma | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2022 | 20:30 | Inter | - | Lyon | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
31.07.2022 | 01:00 | New York RB | - | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
31.07.2022 | 04:00 | Real Madrid | - | Juventus | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
31.07.2022 | 14:00 | Almere City FC | - | AFC Ajax | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
31.07.2022 | 14:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | FC Groningen | 1:3 | |||
31.07.2022 | 16:00 | Fulham FC | - | Villarreal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
31.07.2022 | 17:00 | Manchester United | - | Rayo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
31.07.2022 | 17:00 | Feyenoord | - | Osasuna | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
31.07.2022 | 17:00 | AS Cittadella | - | Luparense | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
31.07.2022 | 17:30 | AC Monza | - | SG City Nova | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
31.07.2022 | 18:00 | Marsella | - | Milan | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
31.07.2022 | 18:00 | Fiorentina | - | Galatasaray | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
31.07.2022 | 19:00 | Leicester City | - | Sevilla | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
31.07.2022 | 19:00 | UD Ibiza | - | Tenerife | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
31.07.2022 | 19:30 | GD Chaves | - | Lugo | 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
31.07.2022 | 19:30 | Mirandés | - | Athletic | 0:3 | |||
31.07.2022 | 19:45 | Leeds United | - | Cagliari Calcio | 6:2 | |||
31.07.2022 | 19:45 | SC Farense | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
31.07.2022 | 20:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Sassuolo | 2:2 | |||
31.07.2022 | 20:00 | Espanyol B | - | AE Prat | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
31.07.2022 | 20:30 | Liverpool | - | RC Strasbourg | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
31.07.2022 | 20:30 | Nápoles | - | Mallorca | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
01.08.2022 | 16:00 | AZ Alkmaar (J) | - | KRC Genk II | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
01.08.2022 | 18:00 | RSC Anderlecht II | - | Jong Ajax | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
01.08.2022 | 19:00 | Zaragoza | - | Al Nasr SC | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
02.08.2022 | 10:00 | Elche | - | UD Ibiza | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
02.08.2022 | 19:30 | Valencia Mestalla | - | CD Eldense | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
02.08.2022 | 20:00 | Telstar | - | HVV Hollandia | 5:0 | |||
03.08.2022 | 18:00 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | - | Varesina Calcio | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
03.08.2022 | 18:00 | US Pontedera | - | Monterosi FC | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
03.08.2022 | 18:00 | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Radomiak Radom | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 18:00 | Venezia FC | - | Cesena FC | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
03.08.2022 | 18:30 | Alavés | - | Sporting | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 18:30 | Nápoles | - | Girona | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 18:30 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | SC Caronnese | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 19:00 | Villarreal | - | Levante | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 19:00 | Betis | - | Zaragoza | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 19:00 | Real Murcia | - | Tenerife | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 19:00 | CF Intercity | - | Atlético Levante | 4:1 (4:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 19:00 | CE Sabadell | - | AE Prat | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 19:30 | Real Avilés | - | Real Oviedo | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 20:00 | Alcorcón | - | Leganés | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
03.08.2022 | 20:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | Unionistas CF | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 20:00 | Os Belenenses | - | CD Badajoz | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.08.2022 | 20:45 | CD Castellón | - | Valencia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
04.08.2022 | 02:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 2:0 | |||
04.08.2022 | 05:15 | Los Angeles FC | - | CF América | 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
04.08.2022 | 17:30 | US Avellino | - | Roma | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
04.08.2022 | 18:00 | US Grosseto FC | - | SS Monopoli 1966 | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
04.08.2022 | 18:00 | Sassuolo | - | Vis Pesaro | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
04.08.2022 | 19:30 | CD Eldense | - | Albacete | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
04.08.2022 | 21:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Atlético | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
05.08.2022 | 10:30 | Rayo | - | Valladolid | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2022 | 11:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Eibar | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2022 | 11:00 | Osasuna | - | Burgos CF | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2022 | 19:00 | Mirandés | - | Osasuna | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2022 | 19:00 | Huesca | - | FC Andorra | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
05.08.2022 | 19:00 | Omonia Nikosia | - | AEK Athen | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
05.08.2022 | 20:45 | Athletic | - | Real Sociedad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
06.08.2022 | 13:00 | FC Den Bosch (J) | - | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2022 | 18:30 | Lamia | - | Levadiakos | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
06.08.2022 | 19:00 | Lommel SK | - | Gante | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2022 | 19:00 | Nápoles | - | Espanyol | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2022 | 19:00 | Real Vicenza | - | Milan | 1:6 | |||
06.08.2022 | 19:00 | Cartagena FC | - | Tenerife | 1:1 | |||
06.08.2022 | 19:00 | Real Racing | - | Real Oviedo | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2022 | 20:00 | Valladolid | - | Lazio | 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
06.08.2022 | 20:30 | Inter | - | Villarreal | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
06.08.2022 | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Roma | no jug. | |||
06.08.2022 | 21:00 | Valencia | - | Atalanta | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
06.08.2022 | 21:00 | Sevilla | - | Cádiz CF | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2022 | 21:00 | Betis | - | Fiorentina | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
06.08.2022 | 21:00 | Linares Deportivo | - | Córdoba | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
07.08.2022 | 18:00 | Juventus | - | Atlético | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
07.08.2022 | 19:00 | Ionikos Nikea | - | Atromitos | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
07.08.2022 | 19:00 | CF La Nucía | - | Elche | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
07.08.2022 | 19:00 | Rayo Majadahonda | - | Real Ávila CF | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
07.08.2022 | 19:00 | Real Murcia | - | Mar Menor CF | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
07.08.2022 | 19:00 | Göztepe | - | Altınordu FK | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
07.08.2022 | 20:00 | Barcelona | - | Pumas UNAM | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
07.08.2022 | 20:00 | Albacete | - | Getafe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
07.08.2022 | 20:00 | Volos NFC | - | PAS Giannina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
07.08.2022 | 20:30 | CD Calamonte | - | UD Montijo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
07.08.2022 | 20:45 | Roma | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
07.08.2022 | 21:00 | UD Ibiza | - | Mallorca | 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
08.08.2022 | 18:00 | US Avellino | - | Casertana FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.08.2022 | 13:00 | Feyenoord | - | FC Dordrecht | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
09.08.2022 | 16:15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Hannover | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.08.2022 | 17:45 | Asteras Tripolis | - | PAS Giannina | 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) pn. | |||
09.08.2022 | 20:00 | Excelsior Maassluis | - | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
09.08.2022 | 20:00 | Hércules CF | - | CD Castellón | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.08.2022 | 21:00 | Linares Deportivo | - | CD El Ejido 2012 | 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
10.08.2022 | 18:00 | FeralpiSalò | - | Virtus Entella | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
10.08.2022 | 19:00 | NK Domžale | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
10.08.2022 | 19:00 | UE Olot | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
10.08.2022 | 19:00 | Real Murcia | - | Alcorcón | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
11.08.2022 | 17:00 | AC Pro Sesto | - | USD Casatese | 3:1 | |||
11.08.2022 | 20:30 | CD Calamonte | - | CF Villanovense | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
11.08.2022 | 20:30 | Coria CF | - | Utrera CD | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
11.08.2022 | 21:00 | RSD Alcalá | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
12.08.2022 | 17:30 | Ancona 1905 | - | Città di Fasano | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
12.08.2022 | 18:30 | Calcio Padova | - | Luparense | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
12.08.2022 | 19:00 | União Leiria | - | Sporting Braga B | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
12.08.2022 | 19:00 | Atlético Malagueño | - | CD El Ejido 2012 | 1:3 | |||
12.08.2022 | 19:00 | CF Illueca | - | CD Teruel | 0:2 | |||
12.08.2022 | 20:00 | CD Alcoyano | - | Hércules CF | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
12.08.2022 | 20:00 | Lorca Deportiva | - | FC Cartagena B | 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
13.08.2022 | 11:00 | Valladolid B | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
13.08.2022 | 11:00 | AD Fafe | - | Vilaverdense FC | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
13.08.2022 | 11:30 | De Treffers | - | De Graafschap | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 11:30 | Numancia | - | UD SS Reyes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 11:30 | SD Amorebieta | - | Bilbao Athletic | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
13.08.2022 | 11:30 | Merelinense FC | - | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
13.08.2022 | 12:00 | Royal Antwerp FC II | - | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
13.08.2022 | 17:00 | AC Fanfulla 1874 | - | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 2:4 | |||
13.08.2022 | 17:00 | US Pergolettese | - | Giana Erminio | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 17:00 | AD Sanjoanense | - | Académica de Coimbra | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
13.08.2022 | 17:30 | Levadiakos | - | Atromitos | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
13.08.2022 | 18:00 | San Donato Tavarnelle | - | AC Sangiovannese | 3:1 | |||
13.08.2022 | 18:00 | Carrarese Calcio | - | US Arezzo | 3:1 | |||
13.08.2022 | 18:00 | Varzim SC | - | FC Tirsense | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
13.08.2022 | 18:00 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | Villa d'Almè | 5:2 (5:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 18:00 | OFI Heraklion | - | AO Episkopi | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 18:00 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Panetolikos | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
13.08.2022 | 18:30 | Volos NFC | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:3 | |||
13.08.2022 | 19:00 | CE Sabadell | - | CE L'Hospitalet | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 19:00 | Zamora CF | - | CD Guijuelo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 19:30 | CD Eldense | - | UCAM Murcia CF | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 19:30 | Atlético Astorga | - | Sporting B | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 20:00 | Ciudad de Lucena | - | Atlético Malagueño | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 20:00 | CF Talavera | - | Alcorcón | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
13.08.2022 | 20:00 | CE Manresa | - | Espanyol B | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
13.08.2022 | 20:00 | Gimnástica Segoviana | - | CD Tudelano | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
13.08.2022 | 20:30 | AD Parla | - | UB Conquense | 1:0 | |||
13.08.2022 | 20:30 | Chiclana CF | - | San Fernando CD | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
13.08.2022 | 21:00 | Xerez DFC | - | Córdoba | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
14.08.2022 | 19:00 | Real Murcia | - | Al Wehda | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
14.08.2022 | 19:00 | CD Caspe | - | CD Binéfar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.08.2022 | 19:00 | UD Melilla | - | Mar Menor CF | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.08.2022 | 19:00 | Huesca | - | CE Sabadell | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
17.08.2022 | 14:00 | De Graafschap | - | SC Cambuur | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
21.08.2022 | Wolfsburgo | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 2:1 | ||||
24.08.2022 | 13:00 | Feyenoord | - | Willem II | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
24.08.2022 | 15:00 | Stuttgart | - | FC St. Gallen | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
24.08.2022 | 21:30 | Barcelona | - | Manchester City | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
28.08.2022 | Mainz | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 0:1 | ||||
11.09.2022 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | Viktoria Köln | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||
20.09.2022 | 14:00 | AFC Ajax | - | FC Utrecht | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
20.09.2022 | 18:30 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | - | Hallescher FC | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
21.09.2022 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | FSV Schöningen | 4:1 | ||||
21.09.2022 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Winterthur | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
21.09.2022 | 13:00 | Feyenoord | - | FC Eindhoven | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
21.09.2022 | 13:00 | De Graafschap | - | SBV Excelsior | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
21.09.2022 | 13:00 | Vitesse | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 3:3 (0:1) | |||
21.09.2022 | 17:30 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
21.09.2022 | 17:30 | SC Verl | - | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
22.09.2022 | VfB Oldenburg | - | VfL Osnabrück | 2:3 | ||||
22.09.2022 | Stuttgart | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2:1 | ||||
22.09.2022 | Hannover | - | Werder Bremen | 2:0 | ||||
22.09.2022 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3:0 | ||||
22.09.2022 | 12:00 | Valladolid | - | Osasuna | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
22.09.2022 | 13:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | Darmstadt | 4:4 (1:2) | |||
22.09.2022 | 13:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | FC St. Gallen | 4:3 (4:0) | |||
22.09.2022 | 13:00 | Wolfsburgo | - | Hansa Rostock | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
22.09.2022 | 13:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | FC Groningen | 1:3 | |||
22.09.2022 | 13:30 | Hamburgo | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
22.09.2022 | 13:30 | sc Heerenveen | - | Cercle Brugge | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
22.09.2022 | 14:00 | Mainz | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:5 (1:4) | |||
22.09.2022 | 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Holstein Kiel | 7:0 (1:0, 6:0, 7:0) | |||
22.09.2022 | 14:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 2:4 (2:1) | |||
22.09.2022 | 14:00 | VfL Bochum | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | no jug. | |||
22.09.2022 | 14:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Almere City FC | 5:2 (4:0) | |||
22.09.2022 | 15:00 | Ingolstadt | - | SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
22.09.2022 | 15:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Viktoria Köln | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
22.09.2022 | 16:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | SKN St. Pölten | 3:3 (3:1) | |||
22.09.2022 | 16:30 | 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | - | Hertha | 0:8 (0:5) | |||
22.09.2022 | 18:00 | Augsburgo | - | Austria Lustenau | 5:2 (3:1) | |||
22.09.2022 | 18:00 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
22.09.2022 | 19:00 | FK Pirmasens | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
22.09.2022 | 19:00 | FC Gütersloh | - | Schalke | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
22.09.2022 | 19:30 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Rayo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
23.09.2022 | TSV 1860 München | - | WSG Tirol | 1:0 | ||||
23.09.2022 | SV Meppen | - | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 7:0 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 04:06 | Real Salt Lake | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
23.09.2022 | 18:00 | FC Luzern | - | FC Aarau | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
10.10.2022 | FC Twente | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||
11.10.2022 | 20:00 | VV Capelle | - | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
15.11.2022 | 19:00 | Heeslinger SC | - | Werder Bremen | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
15.11.2022 | 19:00 | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | - | Sturm Graz (A) | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
15.11.2022 | 19:30 | Victoria Hamburg | - | Holstein Kiel | no jug. | |||
16.11.2022 | 04:00 | Orange County SC | - | Hamburgo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
16.11.2022 | 11:30 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
17.11.2022 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Betis | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
17.11.2022 | 02:00 | St. Louis City SC | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
17.11.2022 | 09:45 | Sydney FC | - | Celtic FC | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
17.11.2022 | 13:00 | Odense BK | - | Nykøbing FC | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
17.11.2022 | 14:00 | AIK Solna | - | IK Sirius | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
17.11.2022 | 15:00 | Randers FC | - | Malmoe | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
17.11.2022 | 16:00 | Hammarby IF | - | RB Linense | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
18.11.2022 | 11:00 | TSV Hartberg | - | Floridsdorfer AC | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
18.11.2022 | 11:00 | SCR Altach | - | FC Dornbirn | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
18.11.2022 | 14:00 | NK Domžale | - | Sturm Graz | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
18.11.2022 | 15:00 | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | - | TSV Hartberg | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
19.11.2022 | 04:00 | Ventura County Fusion | - | Hamburgo | 0:7 (0:2) | |||
19.11.2022 | 06:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
19.11.2022 | 14:00 | SC Neheim | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 3:0 | |||
19.11.2022 | 16:00 | Hertha | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:4 (1:1, 3:3) pn. | |||
19.11.2022 | 20:30 | Colo-Colo | - | Betis | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
19.11.2022 | 22:00 | Colonia | - | Stuttgart | 2:4 | |||
20.11.2022 | 04:45 | Everton | - | Celtic FC | 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
20.11.2022 | 13:30 | Basilea | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
20.11.2022 | 14:00 | Hertha | - | Grazer AK | 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
20.11.2022 | 16:00 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
23.11.2022 | 09:45 | Western Sydney Wanderers | - | Everton | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
23.11.2022 | 13:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Odense BK | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
23.11.2022 | 15:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | NK Celje | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
24.11.2022 | 13:30 | Lion City Sailors | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:7 (0:3) | |||
25.11.2022 | 13:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | SCR Altach | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
25.11.2022 | 14:00 | RB Leipzig | - | Radomiak Radom | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
25.11.2022 | 14:00 | First Vienna FC | - | TSV Hartberg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
25.11.2022 | 14:30 | FC Admira Wacker | - | Sturm Graz | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
25.11.2022 | 15:00 | Rapid Wien | - | Floridsdorfer AC | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
26.11.2022 | 13:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC | - | Hertha | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
28.11.2022 | 11:30 | Roma | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3:3 (0:2) | |||
28.11.2022 | 12:00 | Johor Darul Ta’zim | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
29.11.2022 | 11:00 | HB Køge | - | B.93 København | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
29.11.2022 | 12:15 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | De Graafschap | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
29.11.2022 | 17:00 | Beşiktaş | - | İstanbulspor AŞ | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
30.11.2022 | 18:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | Rayo | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
30.11.2022 | 20:00 | Valladolid | - | Getafe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
30.11.2022 | 20:00 | Cardiff City | - | Aston Villa | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
30.11.2022 | 20:30 | Xerez CD | - | Cádiz CF | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
01.12.2022 | 13:00 | Lyngby BK | - | Odense BK | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
01.12.2022 | 13:00 | Aarhus GF | - | FC Fredericia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
01.12.2022 | 14:30 | FC Blau Weiß Linz | - | WSG Tirol | 4:3 (1:1) | |||
01.12.2022 | 15:00 | US Arezzo | - | Fiorentina | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
01.12.2022 | 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Olympiacos | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
01.12.2022 | 19:30 | Lyon | - | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5:3 (2:2) | |||
02.12.2022 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SpVgg Bayreuth | no jug. | ||||
02.12.2022 | 11:00 | Elche | - | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
02.12.2022 | 13:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | SV Sandhausen | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
02.12.2022 | 14:00 | RB Leipzig | - | AC Horsens | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
02.12.2022 | 14:00 | LASK | - | FC Admira Wacker | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
02.12.2022 | 14:00 | SV Ried | - | Dynamo České Budějovice | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
02.12.2022 | 14:30 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | SCR Altach | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
02.12.2022 | 15:00 | Hannover | - | Hertha | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
02.12.2022 | 15:00 | Rapid Wien | - | First Vienna FC | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
02.12.2022 | 15:00 | SKN St. Pölten | - | TSV Hartberg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
03.12.2022 | 10:00 | AZ Alkmaar (J) | - | Brentford FC U23 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
03.12.2022 | 11:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
03.12.2022 | 11:00 | Willem II | - | NEC Nijmegen | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
03.12.2022 | 12:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | Telstar | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
03.12.2022 | 12:00 | PEC Zwolle | - | KV Oostende | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
03.12.2022 | 13:30 | Almere City FC | - | FC Twente | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
03.12.2022 | 13:30 | Crystal Palace | - | Botafogo - RJ | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.12.2022 | 14:00 | Galatasaray | - | Rayo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
03.12.2022 | 14:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Hull City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
03.12.2022 | 14:30 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Basilea | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
03.12.2022 | 15:00 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Atromitos | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
03.12.2022 | 16:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Almería | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.12.2022 | 17:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | Villarreal | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
03.12.2022 | 18:00 | OFI Heraklion | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
04.12.2022 | 11:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | FC Den Bosch | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
04.12.2022 | 12:00 | KV Kortrijk | - | SBV Excelsior | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
04.12.2022 | 12:00 | RFC Seraing | - | AEK Athen | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
04.12.2022 | 12:00 | Almería | - | Heart of Midlothian | susp. | |||
04.12.2022 | 13:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
04.12.2022 | 13:00 | Tenerife | - | Brøndby IF | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
04.12.2022 | 13:30 | SC Cambuur | - | Heracles Almelo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
04.12.2022 | 14:00 | NAC Breda | - | KV Mechelen | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
04.12.2022 | 15:00 | Adana Demirspor | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3:6 (2:3) | |||
04.12.2022 | 15:00 | Olympiacos | - | Standard Liège | 3:3 (0:1) | |||
04.12.2022 | 17:00 | Paphos FC | - | Panathinaikos | 2:2 | |||
04.12.2022 | 17:30 | Aris Saloniki | - | Maccabi Haifa | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
05.12.2022 | 11:30 | Adana Demirspor | - | Fortuna Sittard | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
05.12.2022 | 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | GKS Tychy '71 | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
05.12.2022 | 13:00 | Kayserispor | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 2:1 | |||
05.12.2022 | 16:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Empoli | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
05.12.2022 | 17:00 | Aris Limassol | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
05.12.2022 | 18:00 | Gżira United | - | Inter | 1:6 (1:4) | |||
06.12.2022 | 12:00 | KRC Genk | - | sc Heerenveen | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
06.12.2022 | 12:00 | Athletic | - | Valladolid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
06.12.2022 | 14:00 | Atromitos | - | Nottingham Forest | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
06.12.2022 | 14:00 | Panetolikos | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
06.12.2022 | 14:15 | SV Ried | - | First Vienna FC | 6:1 (3:1) | |||
06.12.2022 | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Villarreal | 3:4 (1:4) | |||
06.12.2022 | 20:00 | Cambridge United | - | West Ham United | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
07.12.2022 | 12:00 | AFC Ajax | - | FC Volendam | 5:4 (0:1) | |||
07.12.2022 | 13:00 | Hertha | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
07.12.2022 | 14:00 | VfL Bochum | - | PEC Zwolle | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
07.12.2022 | 14:30 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Luzern | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
07.12.2022 | 17:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Fenerbahçe | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
07.12.2022 | 17:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Trabzonspor | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
07.12.2022 | 17:00 | KV Oostende | - | Lille | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
07.12.2022 | 17:30 | Nea Salamina | - | Panathinaikos | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
07.12.2022 | 18:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Inter | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
07.12.2022 | 18:00 | Mallorca B | - | Mainz | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
07.12.2022 | 18:00 | Fiorentina | - | Always Ready | 9:0 (5:0) | |||
07.12.2022 | 18:00 | Celta | - | Boavista | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
07.12.2022 | 18:45 | Antalyaspor | - | Nápoles | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
07.12.2022 | 19:00 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
07.12.2022 | 20:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Manchester United | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
07.12.2022 | 20:00 | Sevilla | - | Mónaco | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
08.12.2022 | 11:00 | Girona | - | Standard Liège | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
08.12.2022 | 12:00 | Livingston FC | - | Fortuna Sittard | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
08.12.2022 | 13:00 | Sivasspor | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 2:1 | |||
08.12.2022 | 14:00 | Aston Villa | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
08.12.2022 | 15:00 | Lamia | - | Volos NFC | 1:3 | |||
08.12.2022 | 16:00 | Niza | - | Standard Liège | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
08.12.2022 | 16:00 | Stade de Reims | - | FC Sochaux | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
08.12.2022 | 16:30 | Arsenal | - | Lyon | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
08.12.2022 | 17:00 | Beşiktaş | - | Sporting Charleroi | 2:1 | |||
08.12.2022 | 18:00 | Al Hilal | - | Newcastle United | 0:5 | |||
08.12.2022 | 18:00 | Getafe | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
08.12.2022 | 20:15 | Elche | - | Leeds United | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
09.12.2022 | 11:00 | GKS Tychy '71 | - | Ruch Chorzów | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
09.12.2022 | 11:00 | FC Metz | - | AJ Auxerre | 1:5 (1:5) | |||
09.12.2022 | 12:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | Hannover | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.12.2022 | 12:00 | MFK Karviná | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.12.2022 | 13:00 | FC Groningen | - | SC Cambuur | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
09.12.2022 | 13:00 | SC Verl | - | Schalke II | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
09.12.2022 | 13:00 | Viktoria Köln | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
09.12.2022 | 13:30 | Empoli | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
09.12.2022 | 14:00 | SC Freiburg | - | FC Luzern | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
09.12.2022 | 14:00 | FC Emmen | - | SV Meppen | no jug. | |||
09.12.2022 | 14:00 | Bolonia | - | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
09.12.2022 | 14:00 | Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Angers | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
09.12.2022 | 14:00 | Valencia | - | Clermont Foot 63 | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
09.12.2022 | 14:00 | FC Zürich | - | FC Dornbirn | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
09.12.2022 | 14:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Motherwell FC | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
09.12.2022 | 16:00 | Sturm Graz (A) | - | LASK Amateure OÖ | no jug. | |||
09.12.2022 | 16:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | Vitesse | no jug. | |||
09.12.2022 | 16:00 | Guingamp | - | Always Ready | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
09.12.2022 | 17:00 | Saint-Étienne | - | Grenoble Foot 38 | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
09.12.2022 | 18:00 | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | - | First Vienna FC | 1:7 (0:2) | |||
09.12.2022 | 19:00 | Rapid Wien | - | Schalke | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
09.12.2022 | 20:00 | Atalanta | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3:5 (1:1, 2:2) pn. | |||
10.12.2022 | 10:30 | KRC Genk | - | Elche | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 11:00 | Niza | - | Girona | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 11:30 | Lille | - | Valladolid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 12:00 | Rapid Bucureşti | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 12:00 | PSV | - | Raków Częstochowa | 4:2 (2:2) | |||
10.12.2022 | 12:00 | Rennes | - | Celtic FC | 4:3 (4:3) | |||
10.12.2022 | 12:30 | Mallorca | - | Mainz | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 12:30 | GKS Katowice | - | Korona Kielce | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:00 | VfL Bochum | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:00 | Feyenoord | - | KV Oostende | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | VfL Osnabrück | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:00 | Darmstadt | - | SV Morlautern | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:00 | Wolfsburgo | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:00 | Club Brugge KV | - | SBV Excelsior | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:00 | Osasuna | - | Lorient | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:00 | Górnik Zabrze | - | Miedź Legnica | 3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Motor Lublin | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Fiorentina | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 13:30 | Brentford FC | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 1:2 | |||
10.12.2022 | 14:00 | FC Wil 1900 | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 14:00 | Rangers FC | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 14:00 | SKN St. Pölten | - | LASK | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 14:00 | Augsburgo | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3:0 | |||
10.12.2022 | 14:00 | Panetolikos | - | Asteras Tripolis | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 14:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 14:00 | FC Lugano | - | AC Monza | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 14:30 | Basilea | - | Waldhof Mannheim | no jug. | |||
10.12.2022 | 15:00 | Rapid Bucureşti | - | Fiorentina | 3:0 | |||
10.12.2022 | 15:00 | Leicester City | - | Troyes | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 15:00 | Udinese | - | West Ham United | 1:3 | |||
10.12.2022 | 15:00 | Royal Antwerp FC | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 16:00 | Trabzonspor | - | Kasımpaşa SK | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 16:00 | US Quevilly-Rouen | - | Stade Lavallois | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 16:00 | Espanyol | - | Torino | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 16:00 | Montpellier | - | RC Lens | 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) | |||
10.12.2022 | 17:00 | FC Twente | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 18:00 | Betis | - | Manchester United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 18:00 | Galatasaray | - | Adana Demirspor | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
10.12.2022 | 18:00 | Olympiacos | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
10.12.2022 | 19:00 | Real Sociedad | - | RSC Anderlecht | no jug. | |||
11.12.2022 | 13:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | Hallescher FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
11.12.2022 | 15:00 | Liverpool | - | Lyon | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
11.12.2022 | 15:10 | Chelsea | - | Aston Villa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
11.12.2022 | 15:30 | Sampdoria | - | TS Galaxy | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
11.12.2022 | 16:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Nápoles | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
11.12.2022 | 16:00 | Sassuolo | - | Marsella | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
11.12.2022 | 17:00 | Beşiktaş | - | KVC Westerlo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
11.12.2022 | 18:00 | Benfica | - | Sevilla | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
11.12.2022 | 19:00 | Athletic | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
13.12.2022 | 02:00 | Cruz Azul | - | Club Necaxa | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13.12.2022 | 04:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | Santos Laguna | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13.12.2022 | 12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SC Verl | no jug. | |||
13.12.2022 | 12:00 | Osasuna | - | Stade Brestois | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
13.12.2022 | 12:00 | MKE Ankaragücü | - | Konyaspor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
13.12.2022 | 13:00 | Brentford FC | - | Celta | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
13.12.2022 | 14:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Toulouse | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
13.12.2022 | 14:15 | Sint-Truidense VV | - | RKC Waalwijk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
13.12.2022 | 14:30 | Havre AC | - | Guingamp | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
13.12.2022 | 15:00 | Arsenal | - | Milan | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
13.12.2022 | 15:30 | Valladolid | - | Clermont Foot 63 | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13.12.2022 | 16:00 | KRC Genk | - | FC Metz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
13.12.2022 | 16:00 | Galatasaray | - | Lazio | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
13.12.2022 | 17:30 | RC Strasbourg | - | Feyenoord | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 02:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | Deportivo Toluca | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 04:00 | UANL Tigres | - | Mazatlán FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 12:00 | Espanyol | - | KV Mechelen | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 12:00 | GKS Jastrzębie | - | Piast Gliwice | no jug. | |||
14.12.2022 | 12:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:4 (1:3) | |||
14.12.2022 | 13:00 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Raków Częstochowa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 14:00 | Hoffenheim | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 4:3 (2:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 14:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | Gante | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
14.12.2022 | 14:00 | Standard Liège | - | Valenciennes FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 14:00 | OFI Heraklion | - | Ionikos Nikea | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 14:30 | Saint-Étienne | - | AC Ajaccio | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 15:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | - | Erzgebirge Aue | no jug. | |||
14.12.2022 | 15:00 | Spezia Calcio | - | Servette FC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 15:00 | Angers | - | Chamois Niortais | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
14.12.2022 | 16:15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Hansa Rostock | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 17:30 | Bastia | - | Fiorentina | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 18:00 | Mallorca | - | Bolonia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
14.12.2022 | 18:00 | Ponferradina | - | Atlético | 2:4 (1:0) | |||
14.12.2022 | 18:00 | SV Auersmacher | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | no jug. | |||
15.12.2022 | 12:00 | Beşiktaş | - | Giresunspor | 5:3 (2:0) | |||
15.12.2022 | 12:00 | Miedź Legnica | - | FK Jablonec | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
15.12.2022 | 13:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | TS Galaxy | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
15.12.2022 | 14:00 | Werder Bremen | - | SV Meppen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
15.12.2022 | 14:00 | Alanyaspor | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
15.12.2022 | 15:00 | Ingolstadt | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
15.12.2022 | 15:30 | Adana Demirspor | - | Sampdoria | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
15.12.2022 | 16:00 | Vitesse | - | SBV Excelsior | no jug. | |||
15.12.2022 | 18:30 | Sevilla | - | FC Volendam | 7:0 (5:0) | |||
15.12.2022 | 19:30 | Burgos CF | - | Athletic | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
15.12.2022 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Villarreal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 02:00 | CF América | - | Club Necaxa | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
16.12.2022 | 11:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Lille | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 11:30 | París Saint-Germain | - | Paris FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 12:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Ruch Chorzów | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | VfL Bochum | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 13:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | SV Ried | no jug. | |||
16.12.2022 | 13:30 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 13:30 | Kickers Offenbach | - | Erzgebirge Aue | no jug. | |||
16.12.2022 | 13:30 | SC Freiburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 14:00 | Augsburgo | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 14:00 | Sparta Praga | - | MŠK Žilina | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 14:00 | Sint-Truidense VV | - | KVC Westerlo | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 14:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | Vitesse | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 15:00 | Galatasaray | - | Toulouse | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 15:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Sporting Charleroi | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 15:00 | Nîmes Olympique | - | Bastia | no jug. | |||
16.12.2022 | 15:30 | Rennes | - | Feyenoord | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 15:30 | Nantes | - | Stade Lavallois | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 16:00 | Stuttgart | - | FC Luzern | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 16:00 | Montpellier | - | Rodez AF | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 16:30 | Liverpool | - | Milan | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 16:30 | Boavista | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 0:2 | |||
16.12.2022 | 17:00 | Guingamp | - | Lorient | 1:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 17:00 | Empoli | - | Mónaco | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 17:00 | Torino | - | Almería | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 18:00 | Hajduk Split | - | Schalke | 4:3 (1:2) | |||
16.12.2022 | 18:30 | ESC Geestemünde | - | VfB Oldenburg | no jug. | |||
16.12.2022 | 19:00 | Caen | - | US Quevilly-Rouen | no jug. | |||
16.12.2022 | 19:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Valladolid | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 19:30 | Valencia | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
16.12.2022 | 20:00 | Niza | - | Atalanta | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
16.12.2022 | 20:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Roma | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
16.12.2022 | 20:45 | Leeds United | - | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 02:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | Cruz Azul | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 04:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Mazatlán FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 11:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Raków Częstochowa | no jug. | |||
17.12.2022 | 11:30 | FC Groningen | - | FC Metz | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 13:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FC Zürich | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 13:00 | FC Lugano | - | SC Freiburg II | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 13:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 13:30 | Newcastle United | - | Rayo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:00 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Waldhof Mannheim | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:00 | LASK | - | SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Raków Częstochowa | no jug. | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:00 | Brentford FC | - | Wolfsburgo | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:00 | Bolonia | - | HNK Gorica | no jug. | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:00 | Fulham FC | - | West Ham United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:00 | Manchester City | - | Girona | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:00 | Servette FC | - | FC Utrecht | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:00 | Spezia Calcio | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:00 | FC Emmen | - | NEC Nijmegen | 3:2 (3:2) | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | FC St. Gallen | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 14:30 | Grenoble Foot 38 | - | FC Annecy | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 15:00 | Hoffenheim | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
17.12.2022 | 15:00 | PSV | - | Sassuolo | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 15:00 | Fiorentina | - | Mónaco | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 15:30 | Colonia | - | Germania Reusrath | 9:0 (6:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 15:30 | RC Lens | - | Havre AC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 16:00 | Saint-Étienne | - | Troyes | no jug. | |||
17.12.2022 | 16:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Dijon FCO | no jug. | |||
17.12.2022 | 16:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
17.12.2022 | 17:00 | Lyon | - | FC Sochaux | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 17:00 | Angers | - | AJ Auxerre | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 18:00 | Darmstadt | - | BSC Young Boys | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 18:00 | Betis | - | Inter | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 19:00 | Arsenal | - | Juventus | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 20:00 | Udinese | - | Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
17.12.2022 | 20:30 | Nápoles | - | Villarreal | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
17.12.2022 | 23:00 | LD Alajuelense | - | FC Twente | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
18.12.2022 | 04:00 | UANL Tigres | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
19.12.2022 | 12:00 | RB Linense | - | FC Volendam | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
19.12.2022 | 20:00 | Roma | - | Casa Pia AC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
20.12.2022 | 02:00 | Deportivo Toluca | - | CF América | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
20.12.2022 | 04:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Santos Laguna | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
20.12.2022 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:4 (2:3) | |||
20.12.2022 | 14:00 | Hoffenheim | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 3:3 (0:3) | |||
20.12.2022 | 15:00 | FC Groningen | - | Spezia Calcio | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
20.12.2022 | 15:30 | Sampdoria | - | Dynamo Dresden | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
20.12.2022 | 15:30 | Chamois Niortais | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 5:3 (2:1) | |||
20.12.2022 | 16:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | FC Sochaux | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
20.12.2022 | 16:15 | Toulouse | - | Montpellier | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 02:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | Club Necaxa | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 04:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | Mazatlán FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 12:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | US Quevilly-Rouen | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 12:00 | Mezőkövesdi SE | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 13:00 | Ingolstadt | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
21.12.2022 | 13:00 | VfL Bochum | - | SC Verl | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
21.12.2022 | 13:00 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | FC St. Pauli | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
21.12.2022 | 13:00 | Colonia | - | SV Meppen | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 13:30 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
21.12.2022 | 14:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | Waldhof Mannheim | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 14:30 | FC Annecy | - | Servette FC | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
21.12.2022 | 15:00 | FC Metz | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
21.12.2022 | 15:00 | Paris FC | - | Troyes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 16:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 (0:0, 0:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 16:00 | Stade de Reims | - | RC Lens | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 18:00 | Fiorentina | - | FC Lugano | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
21.12.2022 | 18:00 | Rennes | - | Angers | no jug. | |||
21.12.2022 | 18:30 | Lorient | - | Nantes | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
21.12.2022 | 19:30 | AJ Auxerre | - | Hajduk Split | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Niza | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
21.12.2022 | 20:00 | Nápoles | - | Lille | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
21.12.2022 | 20:00 | Leeds United | - | Mónaco | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
22.12.2022 | 12:00 | Valencia | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
22.12.2022 | 13:00 | SBV Excelsior | - | sc Heerenveen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
22.12.2022 | 13:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Vitesse | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.12.2022 | 14:00 | Juventus | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
22.12.2022 | 14:30 | Hellas Verona | - | Bolonia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
22.12.2022 | 14:30 | SC Freiburg | - | BSC Young Boys | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
22.12.2022 | 16:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | Fortuna Sittard | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
22.12.2022 | 16:00 | Roma | - | RKC Waalwijk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
22.12.2022 | 18:00 | Reggina 1914 | - | Inter | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
22.12.2022 | 18:00 | Rennes | - | Stade Brestois | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
22.12.2022 | 19:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | Schalke | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
22.12.2022 | 19:00 | Lyon | - | AC Monza | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
23.12.2022 | De Graafschap | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||
23.12.2022 | 01:15 | River Plate | - | Unión La Calera | 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
23.12.2022 | 02:00 | Deportivo Toluca | - | Cruz Azul | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
23.12.2022 | 04:00 | UANL Tigres | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
23.12.2022 | 09:00 | Sampdoria | - | Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
23.12.2022 | 12:00 | FC Thun Berner Oberland | - | SC Freiburg II | no jug. | |||
23.12.2022 | 12:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Slaven Belupo | 4:3 (2:2) | |||
23.12.2022 | 13:00 | FC Utrecht | - | FC Groningen | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
23.12.2022 | 14:00 | Feyenoord | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 7:4 (5:1) | |||
23.12.2022 | 14:00 | FC Emmen | - | FC Dordrecht | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
23.12.2022 | 14:30 | Torino | - | US Cremonese | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
23.12.2022 | 15:30 | Udinese | - | US Lecce | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
23.12.2022 | 16:00 | Empoli | - | Sassuolo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
23.12.2022 | 17:00 | Betis | - | Atalanta | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
24.12.2022 | 02:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | CF América | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
24.12.2022 | 04:00 | Santos Laguna | - | Mazatlán FC | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
27.12.2022 | 02:00 | Deportivo Toluca | - | Club Necaxa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
28.12.2022 | 00:00 | UANL Tigres | - | Santos Laguna | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
28.12.2022 | 02:00 | CF América | - | Cruz Azul | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
28.12.2022 | 04:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
28.12.2022 | 14:00 | Feyenoord | - | FC Emmen | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
28.12.2022 | 14:30 | US Lecce | - | NK Varaždin | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
28.12.2022 | 16:00 | AC Monza | - | Torino | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
29.12.2022 | 13:00 | US Cremonese | - | Udinese | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
29.12.2022 | 17:00 | Sassuolo | - | Inter | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
29.12.2022 | 19:00 | Atalanta | - | AZ Alkmaar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
30.12.2022 | FC Twente | - | sc Heerenveen | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||
30.12.2022 | RKC Waalwijk | - | FC Utrecht | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||
30.12.2022 | Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
30.12.2022 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Heracles Almelo | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||
30.12.2022 | De Graafschap | - | SC Verl | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||
30.12.2022 | KV Mechelen | - | Helmond Sport | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||
30.12.2022 | VVV-Venlo | - | MVV | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||
30.12.2022 | 12:00 | HNK Gorica | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
30.12.2022 | 12:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Telstar | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
30.12.2022 | 13:00 | FC Volendam | - | NAC Breda | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
30.12.2022 | 13:00 | Willem II | - | SBV Excelsior | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
30.12.2022 | 13:30 | FC Thun Berner Oberland | - | FC Sion | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
30.12.2022 | 14:00 | KVC Westerlo | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
30.12.2022 | 14:00 | FC Groningen | - | Almere City FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
30.12.2022 | 14:30 | Juventus | - | Standard Liège | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
30.12.2022 | 15:00 | Atalanta | - | AC Crema | 10:1 (4:0) | |||
30.12.2022 | 15:00 | FC Eindhoven | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
30.12.2022 | 15:00 | Jong PSV | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
30.12.2022 | 15:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | FCV Dender EH | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
30.12.2022 | 18:15 | PSV | - | Milan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
31.12.2022 | 03:10 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Cruz Azul | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
31.12.2022 | 10:30 | Vitesse | - | PEC Zwolle | 2:2 (1:1) |