Semana | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.01.2023 | 13:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | Dynamo Dresden | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
03.01.2023 | 14:00 | PSV | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
04.01.2023 | 12:30 | Real Murcia | - | Werder Bremen | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
04.01.2023 | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | SK Petřín Plzeň | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
05.01.2023 | 12:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | VfB Oldenburg | 5:1 (2:0, 4:0) | |||
05.01.2023 | 13:00 | Mezőkövesdi SE | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
05.01.2023 | 14:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
05.01.2023 | 14:00 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | Pendikspor | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
06.01.2023 | 14:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | SV Meppen | 4:3 (2:2) | |||
06.01.2023 | 15:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | Kecskeméti TE | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
06.01.2023 | 15:30 | Wolfsburgo | - | Hoffenheim | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
06.01.2023 | 17:00 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | FC Bourg-Péronnas | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
06.01.2023 | 19:30 | KV Kortrijk | - | KVK Westhoek | 1:2 | |||
07.01.2023 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Auerbach | 5:1 | ||||
07.01.2023 | Waldhof Mannheim | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:5 | ||||
07.01.2023 | Viktoria Köln | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 5:3 | ||||
07.01.2023 | 11:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | FK Pardubice | no jug. | |||
07.01.2023 | 11:30 | Universitatea Cluj | - | FC Zürich | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
07.01.2023 | 13:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | VfL Osnabrück | 5:3 (3:2) | |||
07.01.2023 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | MSV Duisburg | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
07.01.2023 | 13:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | Miedź Legnica | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
07.01.2023 | 13:00 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Augsburgo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
07.01.2023 | 13:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | Darmstadt | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
07.01.2023 | 13:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | TuS Mechtersheim | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
07.01.2023 | 14:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
07.01.2023 | 14:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Górnik Zabrze | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
07.01.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
07.01.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | - | Fortuna Köln | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
07.01.2023 | 14:00 | FC Lugano | - | FC St. Pauli | 2:7 (2:5) | |||
07.01.2023 | 14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RB Leipzig | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
07.01.2023 | 14:55 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | SC Verl | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
07.01.2023 | 15:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Venezia FC | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
07.01.2023 | 15:00 | SC Freiburg | - | Basilea | 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) | |||
07.01.2023 | 15:00 | Augsburgo | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1:4 (0:4) | |||
07.01.2023 | 15:30 | Schalke | - | FC Zürich | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
07.01.2023 | 15:30 | Colonia | - | Hamburgo | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
08.01.2023 | Borussia Dortmund II | - | MTK Budapest | 0:0 | ||||
08.01.2023 | Ingolstadt | - | Chemnitzer FC | 4:0 | ||||
08.01.2023 | Hertha | - | The Villages SC | 7:1 | ||||
08.01.2023 | Hertha | - | FC Lyon | 3:0 | ||||
08.01.2023 | FC Winterthur | - | SC Freiburg II | 5:1 | ||||
08.01.2023 | 01:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Independiente | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
08.01.2023 | 12:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
08.01.2023 | 13:00 | SpVgg Bayreuth | - | Jahn Regensburg | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
08.01.2023 | 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Hallescher FC | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
08.01.2023 | 15:00 | FC Sion | - | Stuttgart | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
08.01.2023 | 15:00 | UTA Arad | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
08.01.2023 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | FC St. Gallen | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
08.01.2023 | 16:00 | Lommel SK | - | Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
09.01.2023 | 12:30 | KS Cracovia | - | Hansa Rostock | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
09.01.2023 | 16:00 | Hoffenheim | - | Servette FC | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
10.01.2023 | 13:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | Energie Cottbus | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
10.01.2023 | 13:30 | Hannover | - | FC Zürich | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
10.01.2023 | 13:30 | Schalke | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
10.01.2023 | 14:00 | Atlético Arabia | - | RB Leipzig | 0:15 (0:4) | |||
10.01.2023 | 14:00 | Jong PSV | - | Vitesse | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
10.01.2023 | 15:00 | Mainz | - | FC Luzern | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
10.01.2023 | 15:00 | VfL Bochum | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
10.01.2023 | 15:00 | FC Lugano | - | Piast Gliwice | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
10.01.2023 | 15:00 | Austria Wien | - | Zbrojovka Brno | 3:4 (3:2) | |||
10.01.2023 | 16:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
10.01.2023 | 16:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
10.01.2023 | 18:00 | Union Fürstenwalde | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
11.01.2023 | 03:00 | River Plate | - | CF Monterrey | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
11.01.2023 | 11:00 | WSG Tirol | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
11.01.2023 | 13:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | - | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
11.01.2023 | 14:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
11.01.2023 | 15:00 | Augsburgo | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
11.01.2023 | 15:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | CFR Cluj | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
11.01.2023 | 15:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | FC St. Gallen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
11.01.2023 | 15:00 | Mezőkövesdi SE | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
11.01.2023 | 15:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Puskás FC | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
11.01.2023 | 17:30 | Rapid Wien | - | SR Donaufeld | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
11.01.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha | - | Montverde Academy | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
12.01.2023 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Universitatea Cluj | 2:1 | ||||
12.01.2023 | 01:00 | Hertha | - | Millonarios | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
12.01.2023 | 12:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | VSG Altglienicke | 2:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |||
12.01.2023 | 13:00 | Augsburgo II | - | Schalke II | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
12.01.2023 | 13:00 | Miedź Legnica | - | FC Hradec Králové | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
12.01.2023 | 14:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | NK Celje | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
12.01.2023 | 16:00 | Stuttgart | - | Sparta Praga | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
13.01.2023 | 10:00 | Lech Poznań | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 11:15 | Diósgyöri VTK | - | VfL Bochum | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 12:00 | Vendsyssel FF | - | Viborg FF | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 12:15 | Lech Poznań | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
13.01.2023 | 12:30 | Aarhus GF | - | SønderjyskE | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 12:30 | SC Freiburg | - | Hamburgo | 6:2 (4:2, 4:2, 5:2) | |||
13.01.2023 | 13:00 | Aalborg BK | - | FC Fredericia | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
13.01.2023 | 13:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | MTK Budapest | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
13.01.2023 | 13:00 | Újpest FC | - | Spartak Subotica | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
13.01.2023 | 13:00 | FK Teplice | - | Kecskeméti TE | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
13.01.2023 | 13:30 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 14:00 | Sturm Graz | - | NŠ Mura | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
13.01.2023 | 14:00 | FC København | - | Hvidovre IF | no jug. | |||
13.01.2023 | 14:00 | FK Jablonec | - | FC Sion | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 14:00 | Turan-T İK | - | FC Aarau | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 14:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | - | FK Aktobe | no jug. | |||
13.01.2023 | 14:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 6:0 (5:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 15:00 | Darmstadt | - | CFR Cluj | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 15:00 | Raków Częstochowa | - | Qarabağ FK | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 15:15 | FC Luzern | - | VfL Bochum | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Basilea | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 16:30 | Servette FC | - | Slavia Praga | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 17:00 | Budapest Honvéd | - | HNK Rijeka | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
13.01.2023 | 17:30 | Austria Wien | - | FCM Traiskirchen | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
13.01.2023 | 18:00 | Bayern Múnich | - | RB Salzburg | 4:4 (1:1) | |||
13.01.2023 | 18:00 | First Vienna FC | - | ASV Draßburg | no jug. | |||
13.01.2023 | 19:30 | FC Oberneuland | - | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
14.01.2023 | SV Sandhausen | - | Spartak Trnava | 3:0 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 01:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Everton | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 09:30 | Widzew Łódź | - | Paksi SE | no jug. | |||
14.01.2023 | 11:00 | FC Thun Berner Oberland | - | FC Vaduz | no jug. | |||
14.01.2023 | 11:00 | FK Pardubice | - | FK Viagem Příbram | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | Augsburgo | - | Wolfsburgo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | Hannover | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | KS Cracovia | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | Næstved BK | - | Odense BK | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | AB Gladsaxe | - | Hvidovre IF | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | FC Helsingør | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | NK Osijek | - | Fehérvár FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | Budapesti Vasas | - | Dynamo České Budějovice | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:00 | Augsburgo | - | Wolfsburgo | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:30 | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Inter Turku | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 13:30 | Zbrojovka Brno | - | Železiarne Podbrezová | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | Mainz | - | Hoffenheim | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | - | Preußen Münster | 1:5 (0:1) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | FC St. Pauli | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | FC Zürich | - | FC Wil 1900 | 3:2 (2:1, 2:1) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Vaduz | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | RB Leipzig | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 4:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | SV Ried | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | FC Lugano | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | Colonia | - | Lommel SK | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | LASK | - | Vorwärts Steyr | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:00 | Hajduk Split | - | NK Celje | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 14:30 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 15:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | Holstein Kiel | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
14.01.2023 | 15:00 | Korona Kielce | - | Baník Ostrava | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
14.01.2023 | 15:30 | Schalke | - | Werder Bremen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
14.01.2023 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | MŠK Žilina | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
14.01.2023 | 16:00 | Hannover | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
15.01.2023 | 01:30 | River Plate | - | Millonarios | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
15.01.2023 | 09:30 | Miedź Legnica | - | Neftçi PFK | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
15.01.2023 | 12:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
15.01.2023 | 12:00 | Hajduk Split | - | 1. FC Slovácko | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
15.01.2023 | 13:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FC København | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
15.01.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
15.01.2023 | 14:00 | FC St. Gallen | - | SCR Altach | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
15.01.2023 | 14:00 | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | Śląsk Wrocław | no jug. | |||
15.01.2023 | 15:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | Puskás FC | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
15.01.2023 | 15:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
15.01.2023 | 15:00 | Piast Gliwice | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
15.01.2023 | 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | - | FCSB | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
15.01.2023 | 15:30 | Legia Warszawa | - | FK Čukarički | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
16.01.2023 | 13:00 | AC Horsens | - | Hobro IK | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.01.2023 | 13:00 | Rapid Wien | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
16.01.2023 | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
16.01.2023 | 15:00 | CFR Cluj | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
16.01.2023 | 16:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Sparta Praga | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
16.01.2023 | 20:00 | GVVV | - | De Graafschap | 2:4 (1:4) | |||
17.01.2023 | 11:00 | WSG Tirol | - | AS Trenčín | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
17.01.2023 | 12:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | Real Murcia | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
17.01.2023 | 13:00 | Austria Wien | - | Budapesti Vasas | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
17.01.2023 | 14:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | FC Trinity Zlín | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
17.01.2023 | 19:00 | AZ Alkmaar (J) | - | Koninklijke HFC | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
18.01.2023 | 01:30 | River Plate | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
18.01.2023 | 13:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Næstved BK | no jug. | |||
18.01.2023 | 14:00 | FC Liefering | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
18.01.2023 | 14:00 | Akron Tolyatti | - | Rubin Kazan | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
18.01.2023 | 14:30 | Wolfsberger AC | - | FC Admira Wacker | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
18.01.2023 | 14:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Bunyodkor PFK | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
18.01.2023 | 15:00 | Hamburgo | - | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
18.01.2023 | 15:00 | Piast Gliwice | - | Arminia Bielefeld | no jug. | |||
19.01.2023 | Club Celaya | - | Colorado Rapids | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||
19.01.2023 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Piast Gliwice | 1:0 | ||||
19.01.2023 | SV Sandhausen | - | WSG Tirol | 3:2 | ||||
19.01.2023 | 12:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Viborg FF | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
19.01.2023 | 14:00 | FK Orenburg | - | CSKA Moscú | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
19.01.2023 | 16:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
20.01.2023 | 13:00 | Hobro IK | - | SønderjyskE | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
20.01.2023 | 13:15 | SV Ried | - | FK Novi Pazar | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
20.01.2023 | 14:30 | AC Horsens | - | Aalborg BK | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
20.01.2023 | 15:00 | Malmoe | - | Randers FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
20.01.2023 | 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Molde FK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
20.01.2023 | 15:00 | Rapid Wien | - | FK Teplice | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
20.01.2023 | 15:30 | Austria Wien | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
20.01.2023 | 16:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |||
20.01.2023 | 17:30 | Hammarby IF | - | Sandvikens IF | 4:3 (1:3) | |||
20.01.2023 | 18:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
20.01.2023 | 19:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
21.01.2023 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | ||||
21.01.2023 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3:1 | ||||
21.01.2023 | 09:30 | PFC Beroe | - | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
21.01.2023 | 11:30 | Hellerup IK | - | Nykøbing FC | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
21.01.2023 | 12:00 | Lech Poznań | - | Hansa Rostock | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 12:00 | Inter Turku | - | Ekenäs IF | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
21.01.2023 | 13:00 | Darmstadt | - | FC Wil 1900 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 13:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Vendsyssel FF | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
21.01.2023 | 13:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Odense BK | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 13:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | Vorwärts Steyr | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 13:00 | Hannover | - | Holstein Kiel | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 13:00 | HJK Helsinki | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 13:30 | FC St. Pauli | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 13:30 | AIK Solna | - | Sollentuna FK | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 14:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | Preußen Münster | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
21.01.2023 | 14:00 | Sparta Praga | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
21.01.2023 | 14:00 | SCR Altach | - | Stuttgart II | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 14:00 | Lech Poznań | - | Hansa Rostock | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 15:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | DJK Vilzing | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
21.01.2023 | 15:00 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | FC Thun Berner Oberland | 4:1 (2:0, 4:1) | |||
21.01.2023 | 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
22.01.2023 | 01:00 | Inter Miami CF | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
22.01.2023 | 08:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | FK Orenburg | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
22.01.2023 | 11:00 | Kolding IF | - | Vejle BK | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
22.01.2023 | 13:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Rodina Moskva | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
22.01.2023 | 14:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Hvidovre IF | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
22.01.2023 | 14:00 | Spartak Moskva | - | Levski Sofia | no jug. | |||
22.01.2023 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | FC Oberneuland | no jug. | |||
22.01.2023 | 15:30 | Aarhus GF | - | Vålerenga IF | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
23.01.2023 | 13:00 | SV Ried | - | NŠ Mura | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
23.01.2023 | 15:30 | Austria Wien | - | Partizan | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
24.01.2023 | 11:00 | Valencia Mestalla | - | FC Liefering | 1:6 (1:3) | |||
24.01.2023 | 13:00 | Randers FC | - | FC Fredericia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
24.01.2023 | 13:00 | LASK | - | CSKA Sofia | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
24.01.2023 | 15:00 | Rapid Wien | - | Dinamo Kiev | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
24.01.2023 | 18:00 | Mineros de Zacatecas | - | Colorado Rapids | 3:5 (1:4) | |||
24.01.2023 | 18:45 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | no jug. | |||
25.01.2023 | FC Dallas | - | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
25.01.2023 | 13:30 | HB Køge | - | FC Nordsjælland | 3:3 (3:1) | |||
25.01.2023 | 15:00 | Wolfsberger AC | - | FK Haugesund | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
25.01.2023 | 15:00 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Crvena Zvezda | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
25.01.2023 | 15:00 | Zenit | - | Al Bidda | 9:0 (1:0) | |||
26.01.2023 | 12:00 | Viborg FF | - | Aalborg BK | 2:1 (1:0, 2:0) | |||
26.01.2023 | 13:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Flora | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
26.01.2023 | 13:30 | AIK Solna | - | Täby FK | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
27.01.2023 | 09:00 | Botev Plovdiv | - | Spartak Moskva | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
27.01.2023 | 12:30 | Randers FC | - | SønderjyskE | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
27.01.2023 | 13:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Odense BK | 4:2 (3:0, 4:0) | |||
27.01.2023 | 14:00 | Brøndby IF | - | IF Elfsborg | 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) | |||
27.01.2023 | 14:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | Astaná | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
27.01.2023 | 14:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | SCR Altach | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
27.01.2023 | 15:00 | Malmoe | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
27.01.2023 | 15:00 | Austria Wien | - | First Vienna FC | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
27.01.2023 | 15:00 | Partizan | - | CSKA Moscú | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
27.01.2023 | 15:30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | FC Koper | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
28.01.2023 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | Bahlinger SC | 0:3 | ||||
28.01.2023 | 09:00 | Zenit | - | Lusail SC | 3:0 | |||
28.01.2023 | 11:00 | SV Ried | - | Vorwärts Steyr | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
28.01.2023 | 11:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | Bahlinger SC | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
28.01.2023 | 12:00 | Inter Turku | - | SalPa | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
28.01.2023 | 12:30 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | Stuttgarter Kickers | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
28.01.2023 | 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Seattle Sounders | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
28.01.2023 | 14:00 | VfB Lübeck | - | Preußen Münster | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
28.01.2023 | 14:00 | WSG Tirol | - | FC Kufstein | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
28.01.2023 | 14:00 | Türkgücü München | - | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
28.01.2023 | 14:00 | NK Maribor | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
28.01.2023 | 14:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | Krylia Sovetov | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
28.01.2023 | 14:00 | Würzburger Kickers | - | DJK Gebenbach | 6:0 | |||
28.01.2023 | 14:30 | SV Ried | - | SKN St. Pölten | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
28.01.2023 | 15:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
28.01.2023 | 15:00 | FC Admira Wacker | - | Vejle BK | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
28.01.2023 | 16:00 | Seattle Sounders | - | Hammarby IF | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
28.01.2023 | 17:00 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
29.01.2023 | 14:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | FK Sochi | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29.01.2023 | 14:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | Borac Banja Luka | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
29.01.2023 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
29.01.2023 | 14:30 | Vejle BK | - | FC Struga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
29.01.2023 | 15:00 | Derry City | - | Aalborg BK | no jug. | |||
29.01.2023 | 18:00 | Gallos Blancos | - | Colorado Rapids | 3:1 | |||
30.01.2023 | FC St. Pauli | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:4 | ||||
30.01.2023 | 13:30 | FC København | - | Aarhus GF | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
31.01.2023 | Spartak Trnava | - | Aalborg BK | no jug. | ||||
31.01.2023 | 12:00 | Feyenoord | - | Vitesse | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
31.01.2023 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | Würzburger Kickers | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
31.01.2023 | 14:30 | Austria Lustenau | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
31.01.2023 | 15:00 | Alania Vladikavkaz | - | CSKA Moscú | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
31.01.2023 | 15:00 | Schalke | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
31.01.2023 | 15:30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
31.01.2023 | 17:00 | Silkeborg IF II | - | Aarhus Fremad | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
31.01.2023 | 19:00 | Cancún FC | - | Chicago Fire | 0:5 (0:5) | |||
31.01.2023 | 20:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | TSV Buchbach | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
01.02.2023 | Colonia | - | TuS Königsdorf | no jug. | ||||
01.02.2023 | 15:30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | NK Maribor | 4:4 (3:1) | |||
01.02.2023 | 15:30 | Rubin Kazan | - | Navbahor Namangan | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
01.02.2023 | 18:00 | CF América | - | Houston Dynamo | 6:1 | |||
02.02.2023 | 14:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | Arda Kardzhali | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
02.02.2023 | 14:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Johor Darul Ta’zim | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
02.02.2023 | 15:30 | FC Liefering | - | LASK Amateure OÖ | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
02.02.2023 | 16:00 | FK Bodø/Glimt | - | Viborg FF | 3:4 (1:4) | |||
02.02.2023 | 16:00 | Hammarby IF | - | Jeonbuk FC | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
02.02.2023 | 17:30 | FK Rostov | - | Spartak Moskva | 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
02.02.2023 | 20:00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | - | Brentford FC U23 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.02.2023 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Dinamo Kiev | no jug. | ||||
03.02.2023 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Vendsyssel FF | no jug. | ||||
03.02.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Polissya Zhytomyr | no jug. | ||||
03.02.2023 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 2:0 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 12:30 | Sabah FK | - | Odense BK | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
03.02.2023 | 13:00 | Augsburgo II | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3:4 (2:2) | |||
03.02.2023 | 14:00 | Aalborg BK | - | IK Sirius | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
03.02.2023 | 14:00 | Lillestrøm SK | - | Stabæk IF | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
03.02.2023 | 14:15 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | Vorwärts Steyr | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
03.02.2023 | 15:00 | Austria Wien | - | Floridsdorfer AC | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
03.02.2023 | 15:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Unirea Dej | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
03.02.2023 | 16:00 | Malmoe | - | FC Dallas | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.02.2023 | 18:00 | Halmstads BK | - | Viking FK | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
03.02.2023 | 20:00 | AIK Solna | - | Brøndby IF | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
04.02.2023 | CSKA Moscú | - | Vejle BK | no jug. | ||||
04.02.2023 | 11:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
04.02.2023 | 13:00 | Vejle BK | - | Borac Banja Luka | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
04.02.2023 | 14:00 | Würzburger Kickers | - | VfR Aalen | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
04.02.2023 | 14:00 | Wacker Burghausen | - | Türkgücü München | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
04.02.2023 | 14:30 | 1. FC Nürnberg II | - | Hoffenheim II | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
04.02.2023 | 15:00 | Hammarby IF | - | SK Brann | 3:5 (1:2) | |||
04.02.2023 | 15:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | FC Sheriff | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
04.02.2023 | 15:00 | FK Orenburg | - | CSKA Moscú | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
04.02.2023 | 16:00 | IFK Norrköping | - | Silkeborg IF | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
04.02.2023 | 16:30 | SønderjyskE | - | Landskrona BoIS | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
04.02.2023 | 18:00 | IF Elfsborg | - | FC København | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
04.02.2023 | 18:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Houston Dynamo | 0:2 | |||
05.02.2023 | Chernomorets Odessa | - | Vejle BK | no jug. | ||||
05.02.2023 | 00:00 | Atlante | - | Atlanta United FC | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
05.02.2023 | 09:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | FK Ufa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.02.2023 | 09:00 | Vejle BK | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:2 | |||
05.02.2023 | 14:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | FC Urartu | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
05.02.2023 | 15:00 | WSG Tirol | - | FC Flora | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
06.02.2023 | 08:30 | Dinamo Moskva | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 (4:0) | |||
06.02.2023 | 08:30 | FK Ural | - | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
06.02.2023 | 14:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
06.02.2023 | 15:00 | Zenit | - | Johor Darul Ta’zim | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
06.02.2023 | 15:00 | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:1 | |||
06.02.2023 | 15:40 | Sogndal IL | - | Aalborg BK | 3:5 (3:2) | |||
06.02.2023 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Halmstads BK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
06.02.2023 | 18:00 | Spartak Moskva | - | FK Krasnodar | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
06.02.2023 | 20:30 | AIK Solna | - | Brentford FC U23 | 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn. | |||
07.02.2023 | 12:30 | Nakhon Pathom | - | Odense BK | 1:5 (1:4) | |||
07.02.2023 | 15:30 | Lyngby BK | - | IF Elfsborg | 3:4 (2:1) | |||
07.02.2023 | 18:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | Houston Dynamo | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
07.02.2023 | 18:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | FC Roskilde | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
07.02.2023 | 19:00 | FC Ismaning | - | Türkgücü München | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
07.02.2023 | 19:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | SGK Heidelberg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
07.02.2023 | 19:00 | SC Brühl | - | FC St. Gallen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
07.02.2023 | 20:30 | FC København | - | Viking FK | 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
08.02.2023 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | no jug. | ||||
08.02.2023 | 14:00 | Landskrona BoIS | - | B.93 København | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
08.02.2023 | 15:30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | FK Sarajevo | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
08.02.2023 | 16:00 | IFK Norrköping | - | Viborg FF | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
08.02.2023 | 18:00 | Varbergs BoIS | - | Tvååkers IF | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
08.02.2023 | 18:30 | 1. FC Nürnberg II | - | DJK Gebenbach | 6:2 (3:1) | |||
08.02.2023 | 22:00 | Cruz Azul | - | Atlanta United FC | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
09.02.2023 | Odds BK | - | Hammarby IF | no jug. | ||||
09.02.2023 | 12:30 | Hammarby IF | - | FC Dallas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
09.02.2023 | 13:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | Oţelul Galaţi | 2:0 | |||
09.02.2023 | 14:00 | FC Urartu | - | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
09.02.2023 | 14:00 | FK Bodø/Glimt | - | Silkeborg IF | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
09.02.2023 | 17:00 | GAIS Göteborg | - | Degerfors IF | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.02.2023 | 20:00 | Brentford FC U23 | - | Halmstads BK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
10.02.2023 | 09:00 | Zorya Lugansk | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
10.02.2023 | 12:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Kolding IF | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
10.02.2023 | 13:00 | Vålerenga IF | - | Malmoe | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
10.02.2023 | 13:00 | BK Häcken | - | Aarhus GF | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
10.02.2023 | 13:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | FC Politehnica Iași | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
10.02.2023 | 13:30 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | - | Lyngby BK | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
10.02.2023 | 14:00 | Zenit | - | FC Ararat-Armenia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
10.02.2023 | 15:30 | Brøndby IF | - | Viking FK | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
10.02.2023 | 16:00 | Malmoe | - | Aarhus GF | 4:3 (2:1) | |||
10.02.2023 | 17:00 | FK Sochi | - | Spartak Moskva | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
10.02.2023 | 18:00 | SV Heimstetten | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
10.02.2023 | 18:30 | FC Midtjylland | - | IF Elfsborg | 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
10.02.2023 | 19:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | SV Oberachern | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
10.02.2023 | 20:30 | FC København | - | AIK Solna | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
11.02.2023 | 12:00 | Sogndal IL | - | Silkeborg IF | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
11.02.2023 | 12:00 | Esbjerg fB | - | Vejle BK | 0:0 | |||
11.02.2023 | 13:00 | FC Fredericia | - | Vejle BK | 1:1 | |||
11.02.2023 | 14:00 | Vendsyssel FF | - | Aalborg BK | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
11.02.2023 | 14:30 | FC Liefering | - | WSC Hertha | 3:0 | |||
11.02.2023 | 14:30 | Türkgücü München | - | TSV 1865 Dachau | 6:3 (2:3) | |||
11.02.2023 | 15:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Sileks Kratovo | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
11.02.2023 | 15:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg II | - | Würzburger Kickers | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
11.02.2023 | 15:00 | Tromsø IL | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:3 (2:3) | |||
11.02.2023 | 15:30 | CSKA Moscú | - | Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
11.02.2023 | 16:00 | Stabæk IF | - | Hammarby IF | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
11.02.2023 | 16:00 | Göteborg IF | - | Viborg FF | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
12.02.2023 | 09:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | FK Olympic | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
12.02.2023 | 09:00 | FC Politehnica Iași | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:2 | |||
12.02.2023 | 12:00 | Randers FC | - | FC Saburtalo | 2:1 | |||
12.02.2023 | 12:30 | Terengganu FC | - | Odense BK | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
12.02.2023 | 13:00 | Vejle BK | - | Aarhus Fremad | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
12.02.2023 | 14:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | FK Ural | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
12.02.2023 | 14:30 | Randers FC | - | Surkhon Termez FK | 3:0 | |||
12.02.2023 | 15:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | FK Khimki | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
13.02.2023 | 12:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | FK Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) | |||
13.02.2023 | 15:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | Bunyodkor PFK | 1:2 | |||
14.02.2023 | Schalke | - | SC Verl | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||
14.02.2023 | 07:30 | Zenit | - | Dubai City | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
14.02.2023 | 14:00 | FC København | - | Næstved BK | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
14.02.2023 | 15:00 | Zenit | - | FK Ural | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
14.02.2023 | 15:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
14.02.2023 | 17:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | ATSV Mutschelbach | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
15.02.2023 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Hallescher FC | 0:3 | ||||
15.02.2023 | 09:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | Alania Vladikavkaz | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
15.02.2023 | 13:00 | Würzburger Kickers | - | TSV Steinbach Haiger | 2:5 (0:3) | |||
15.02.2023 | 14:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Fursan Hispania | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
15.02.2023 | 15:00 | CSKA Moscú | - | Dinamo Moskva | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
15.02.2023 | 19:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | FV Dudenhofen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.02.2023 | 01:30 | Atlanta United FC | - | Deportivo Toluca | 3:4 (2:2) | |||
16.02.2023 | 15:30 | Rubin Kazan | - | Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
17.02.2023 | Sepahan FC | - | FK Ural | no jug. | ||||
17.02.2023 | 13:00 | Sepahan FC | - | Zenit | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
17.02.2023 | 14:00 | Bayern Múnich II | - | FC Liefering | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
17.02.2023 | 15:00 | FK Liepāja | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
18.02.2023 | 11:30 | Hammarby IF | - | Enskede IK | 0:1 | |||
18.02.2023 | 14:00 | Bahlinger SC | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
18.02.2023 | 14:00 | TSV Abtswind | - | Würzburger Kickers | 1:3 | |||
18.02.2023 | 14:00 | VfB Hallbergmoos | - | Türkgücü München | 0:2 | |||
18.02.2023 | 15:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | Fatih Karagümrük | 4:2 | |||
18.02.2023 | 15:15 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
19.02.2023 | 13:00 | IF Elfsborg | - | Odds BK | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
19.02.2023 | 15:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Adana Demirspor | 0:0 | |||
19.02.2023 | 16:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | CSKA Moscú | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
20.02.2023 | Rubin Kazan | - | FK Neftekhimik | no jug. | ||||
20.02.2023 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Riga FC | 1:1 | ||||
20.02.2023 | 15:30 | Odense BK | - | Aarhus Fremad | 3:2 | |||
22.02.2023 | Hannover | - | FC Teutonia 05 | 4:1 | ||||
22.02.2023 | 09:00 | Spartak Moskva | - | Andijon PFK | 2:2 | |||
23.02.2023 | 15:00 | FK Auda | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
25.02.2023 | 14:00 | Wormatia Worms | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
26.02.2023 | Rubin Kazan | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | no jug. | ||||
26.02.2023 | 15:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Valmiera FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
26.02.2023 | 16:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Galatasaray | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
27.02.2023 | 14:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | FC Twente | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
27.02.2023 | 16:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2:1 | |||
28.02.2023 | 12:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Skive IK | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
28.02.2023 | 14:00 | Willem II | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
04.03.2023 | 15:00 | İstanbulspor AŞ | - | Galatasaray | 0:6 | |||
07.03.2023 | 12:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | FC Emmen | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
08.03.2023 | 16:00 | HJK Helsinki | - | SJK Seinäjoki | 2:3 | |||
09.03.2023 | 11:00 | IF Elfsborg | - | Brentford FC U23 | 4:1 | |||
09.03.2023 | 16:00 | IF Elfsborg | - | Breiðablik | 2:1 | |||
11.03.2023 | 12:00 | GAIS Göteborg | - | Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
11.03.2023 | 13:00 | Inter Turku | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 1:1 | |||
11.03.2023 | 15:00 | HJK Helsinki | - | Ilves Tampere | 3:1 | |||
17.03.2023 | 13:00 | IFK Stockholm | - | IK Sirius | 0:0 | |||
18.03.2023 | 13:00 | IF Elfsborg | - | Degerfors IF | 1:1 | |||
18.03.2023 | 14:00 | Malmoe | - | Östers IF | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
20.03.2023 | 13:00 | De Graafschap | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
21.03.2023 | 13:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | SC Cambuur | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
21.03.2023 | 14:00 | AZ Alkmaar | - | FC Dordrecht | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
21.03.2023 | 15:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Schalke II | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
22.03.2023 | FC Winterthur | - | Karlsruher SC | no jug. | ||||
22.03.2023 | HJK Helsinki | - | KTP | no jug. | ||||
22.03.2023 | NAC Breda | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 3:4 | ||||
22.03.2023 | 11:00 | PSV | - | RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
22.03.2023 | 12:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | Vitesse | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
22.03.2023 | 12:30 | Feyenoord | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
22.03.2023 | 13:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | FC Eindhoven | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.03.2023 | 14:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Groningen | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
22.03.2023 | 14:00 | FC Twente | - | VfL Bochum | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.03.2023 | SC Freiburg | - | SCR Altach | 2:0 | ||||
23.03.2023 | 11:30 | SK Deinze | - | KV Oostende | 3:1 | |||
23.03.2023 | 12:00 | Hamburgo | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
23.03.2023 | 13:00 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Brøndby IF | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
23.03.2023 | 13:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Jahn Regensburg | no jug. | |||
23.03.2023 | 13:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | FC Utrecht (J) | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
23.03.2023 | 14:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Schaffhausen | 6:3 | |||
23.03.2023 | 14:00 | Augsburgo | - | FC St. Gallen | 4:2 (2:2) | |||
23.03.2023 | 14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
23.03.2023 | 14:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | Aarhus GF | 0:2 | |||
23.03.2023 | 15:00 | FC Metz | - | RFC Seraing | 1:1 | |||
23.03.2023 | 15:30 | B.93 København | - | SK Brann | 1:1 | |||
23.03.2023 | 16:30 | Darmstadt | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | |||
23.03.2023 | 17:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | Zenit | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
23.03.2023 | 18:00 | Colonia | - | Sint-Truidense VV | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
23.03.2023 | 18:30 | Real Jaén | - | Getafe | 2:3 | |||
24.03.2023 | 11:00 | Calcio Como | - | FC Lugano | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
24.03.2023 | 13:00 | Schalke | - | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | |||
24.03.2023 | 13:00 | FC St. Pauli | - | Hannover | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
24.03.2023 | 13:30 | HJK Helsinki | - | Kuopion PS | no jug. | |||
24.03.2023 | 14:00 | Stuttgart | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
24.03.2023 | 14:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | GKS Katowice | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
24.03.2023 | 15:00 | Halmstads BK | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
24.03.2023 | 15:30 | FC Luzern | - | AC Bellinzona | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
24.03.2023 | 18:00 | Berliner AK 07 | - | Hertha | 1:5 (0:5) | |||
25.03.2023 | 12:00 | Inter Turku | - | IF Gnistan | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
25.03.2023 | 13:00 | Helsingborgs IF | - | IFK Stockholm | 0:3 | |||
25.03.2023 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF | - | FC Honka | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
25.03.2023 | 14:00 | CSKA Moscú | - | 2Drots | 1:2 | |||
25.03.2023 | 17:00 | PAOK Saloniki | - | Farul Constanța | 3:0 | |||
26.03.2023 | 00:00 | River Plate | - | Universidad de Chile | 4:3 | |||
26.03.2023 | 14:00 | Venezia FC | - | AC Este | 4:1 | |||
26.03.2023 | 18:00 | Qarabağ FK | - | Galatasaray | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
27.03.2023 | 14:00 | CFR Cluj | - | FC Hermannstadt | 1:1 | |||
04.04.2023 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:2 | ||||
04.04.2023 | 12:30 | SC Cambuur | - | FC Eindhoven | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
12.04.2023 | 12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Hamburgo II | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
12.04.2023 | 19:30 | Beşiktaş | - | Atlético | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
26.04.2023 | 12:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | SBV Excelsior | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
26.04.2023 | 12:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | RKC Waalwijk | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
26.04.2023 | 13:00 | FC Emmen | - | SC Cambuur | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
26.04.2023 | 13:30 | FC Twente | - | Vitesse | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
29.04.2023 | 12:30 | Feyenoord | - | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5:3 (3:3) | |||
03.05.2023 | 12:00 | Jong PSV | - | FC Den Bosch | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
09.05.2023 | 14:00 | MVV | - | Helmond Sport | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
13.05.2023 | 16:00 | Sabah FK | - | Beşiktaş | 3:3 | |||
27.05.2023 | 13:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | 1. FC Düren | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29.05.2023 | 15:00 | FC Oberneuland | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
31.05.2023 | 18:00 | Hallescher FC | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
06.06.2023 | 12:30 | Vissel Kobe | - | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
17.06.2023 | Club Necaxa | - | Gallos Blancos | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||
18.06.2023 | 03:30 | Deportivo Toluca | - | CF América | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
19.06.2023 | 17:30 | NK Rogaška | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
21.06.2023 | 18:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Sepsi OSK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
22.06.2023 | 02:00 | Louisville City FC | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
22.06.2023 | 13:00 | IF Elfsborg | - | Varbergs BoIS | 6:1 (3:0) | |||
22.06.2023 | 17:00 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Marek Dupnitza | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
23.06.2023 | 15:30 | Slovan Liberec | - | FK Viagem Příbram | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
23.06.2023 | 18:00 | Eintracht Völkenrode | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:14 (1:9) | |||
23.06.2023 | 20:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | - | FC St. Pauli | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
24.06.2023 | 11:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | FK Dukla Praha | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
24.06.2023 | 11:00 | FC Zürich | - | FC Kreuzlingen | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
24.06.2023 | 13:00 | FC Ismaning | - | Türkgücü München | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
24.06.2023 | 13:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Lechia Gdańsk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
24.06.2023 | 14:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | - | FC Den Bosch | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
24.06.2023 | 14:00 | Germania Teveren | - | Alemannia Aachen | 0:7 (0:6) | |||
24.06.2023 | 14:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | Wuppertaler SV | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
24.06.2023 | 14:30 | FC Thun Berner Oberland | - | AC Bellinzona | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
24.06.2023 | 15:30 | SV Staufenberg | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:14 (0:4) | |||
24.06.2023 | 16:00 | Yverdon Sport FC | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
24.06.2023 | 16:00 | Tempo Overijse | - | KV Mechelen | 0:5 (0:5) | |||
24.06.2023 | 16:00 | SSV Kästorf | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:6 (0:5) | |||
24.06.2023 | 17:00 | FC Herzogenaurach | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
24.06.2023 | 17:00 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Universitatea Cluj | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
24.06.2023 | 17:30 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Vaduz | 4:3 (2:3) | |||
24.06.2023 | 18:00 | NK Dugo Selo | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
24.06.2023 | 19:00 | Maccabi Haifa | - | Aris Saloniki | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0) | |||
24.06.2023 | 19:30 | KSV Oudenaarde | - | RSC Anderlecht | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
25.06.2023 | 14:00 | Schalke II | - | TSV Havelse | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
25.06.2023 | 15:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:6 | |||
25.06.2023 | 15:30 | FC St. Gallen | - | FC Schaffhausen | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
25.06.2023 | 15:30 | Königswarthaer SV | - | Dynamo Dresden | 0:14 (0:6) | |||
25.06.2023 | 16:00 | Malmoe | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
25.06.2023 | 16:00 | TSV Wasserburg | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
26.06.2023 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF | - | IK Sirius | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
26.06.2023 | 13:00 | IFK Norrköping | - | AIK Solna | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
26.06.2023 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Irtysh Omsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
26.06.2023 | 17:00 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:0 | |||
26.06.2023 | 18:30 | SC Wiener Viktoria | - | Panathinaikos | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
26.06.2023 | 18:30 | Slavoj Kolovec | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 2:14 | |||
27.06.2023 | 18:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Qarabağ FK | 3:3 | |||
28.06.2023 | 17:00 | FC Coburg | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0:7 (0:3) | |||
28.06.2023 | 17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | FK MAS Táborsko | 8:2 (6:0) | |||
28.06.2023 | 17:30 | Weiche Flensburg 08 | - | Aarhus GF | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
28.06.2023 | 17:30 | Servette FC | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
28.06.2023 | 18:00 | FC Zürich | - | FC Dietikon | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
28.06.2023 | 18:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | FC Botoşani | 5:0 (5:0) | |||
28.06.2023 | 18:00 | SSV Rantzau | - | Holstein Kiel | 0:9 (0:3) | |||
28.06.2023 | 18:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst | - | 1. FC Magdeburg | 0:14 (0:5) | |||
28.06.2023 | 18:00 | LSG Elmenhorst | - | Hansa Rostock | 0:17 (0:6) | |||
28.06.2023 | 18:15 | SV Meppen | - | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
28.06.2023 | 18:30 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | - | Hannover | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
28.06.2023 | 18:30 | FC Dornbirn | - | FC St. Gallen | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
28.06.2023 | 18:30 | SpVgg 06 Ketsch | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:18 (0:8) | |||
28.06.2023 | 19:00 | 1. FC Hersbruck | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 1:13 (0:7) | |||
29.06.2023 | 02:30 | Minnesota United FC | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
29.06.2023 | 17:30 | FC Lugano | - | AC Bellinzona | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
29.06.2023 | 18:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | FC Koper | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
29.06.2023 | 18:30 | TSV Karlburg | - | Würzburger Kickers | 0:4 | |||
30.06.2023 | 11:00 | FC Zürich | - | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
30.06.2023 | 13:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Landskrona BoIS | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
30.06.2023 | 13:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Vendsyssel FF | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
30.06.2023 | 14:00 | Sparta Praga | - | Vysočina Jihlava | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2023 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Volgar Astrakhan | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
30.06.2023 | 16:00 | CFR Cluj | - | CSC Dumbrăvița | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2023 | 16:30 | VfB Oldenburg | - | FC St. Pauli | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
30.06.2023 | 16:30 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Austria Lustenau | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
30.06.2023 | 17:00 | SV Ried | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
30.06.2023 | 17:30 | FC Breitenrain Bern | - | BSC Young Boys | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
30.06.2023 | 18:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
30.06.2023 | 18:00 | Panathinaikos | - | NK Rogaška | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
30.06.2023 | 18:30 | BSC Young Boys | - | Yverdon Sport FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2023 | 18:45 | FC Luzern | - | FC Aarau | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
30.06.2023 | 19:00 | SV Duissern | - | MSV Duisburg | 1:14 (0:8) | |||
30.06.2023 | 19:00 | Stade Nyonnais | - | Servette FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
30.06.2023 | 19:00 | KFC Merelbeke | - | Gante | 1:9 (0:3) | |||
01.07.2023 | SV Erlbach | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 1:10 | ||||
01.07.2023 | 11:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | MFK Chrudim | 6:0 (5:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 12:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Næstved BK | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 12:00 | Vejle BK | - | Hvidovre IF | 1:0 | |||
01.07.2023 | 12:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 | |||
01.07.2023 | 12:30 | Schalke II | - | FC Den Bosch | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 13:00 | FC Fredericia | - | Aarhus GF | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
01.07.2023 | 13:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | Basilea | 1:0 | |||
01.07.2023 | 13:00 | Optik Rathenow | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
01.07.2023 | 13:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | TuS Mechtersheim | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 13:00 | RSC Anderlecht | - | FCSB | 5:2 (2:2) | |||
01.07.2023 | 13:30 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:2 | |||
01.07.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Bocholt | - | SV Meppen | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 14:00 | Royal Antwerp FC | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1:1 | |||
01.07.2023 | 14:00 | SV 07 Elversberg | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
01.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Kerkrade-West | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0:18 (0:7) | |||
01.07.2023 | 14:00 | FV Biebrich 1902 | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
01.07.2023 | 14:00 | SV 1890 Westerhausen | - | 1. FC Magdeburg | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 14:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:3 | |||
01.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Gütersloh | - | SC Verl | 2:3 | |||
01.07.2023 | 14:00 | Hillerød GI | - | Vejle BK | 0:0 | |||
01.07.2023 | 14:45 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:2 | |||
01.07.2023 | 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | - | Schalke | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
01.07.2023 | 15:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | - | Victoria Rosport | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 15:00 | TSV 1865 Dachau | - | Türkgücü München | 0:3 | |||
01.07.2023 | 15:30 | VfV Hildesheim | - | Hannover | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
01.07.2023 | 15:30 | Regioteam Waalwijk | - | RKC Waalwijk | 0:12 (0:4) | |||
01.07.2023 | 16:00 | Club Brugge KV | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 16:00 | TuRU Düsseldorf | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2:6 (1:4) | |||
01.07.2023 | 16:00 | Fraserburgh FC | - | Celtic FC | 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
01.07.2023 | 16:00 | Telstar | - | VV IJmuiden | 7:0 | |||
01.07.2023 | 16:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Dynamo Dresden | 0:6 | |||
01.07.2023 | 16:00 | KRC Genk | - | KVK Tienen | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 16:00 | K Boom FC | - | KV Mechelen | 0:3 | |||
01.07.2023 | 16:00 | Germania Zündorf | - | Viktoria Köln | 0:9 | |||
01.07.2023 | 17:00 | VV Alblasserdam | - | FC Dordrecht | 0:14 (0:5) | |||
01.07.2023 | 17:00 | Telstar | - | IJVV Stormvogels | 1:1 | |||
01.07.2023 | 17:00 | Helmond Sport | - | sv De Braak | 15:0 (6:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 17:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | FK Pardubice | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 17:00 | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
01.07.2023 | 18:00 | Weiche Flensburg 08 | - | Holstein Kiel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 18:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Qarabağ FK | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
01.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | FC Sion | 3:1 | |||
01.07.2023 | 18:30 | Zenit | - | Neftçi PFK | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
02.07.2023 | 11:00 | Türkgücü München | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2023 | 11:00 | TSV Berching | - | Ingolstadt | 0:9 (0:5) | |||
02.07.2023 | 14:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | DJK Lösort Meiderich | 26:0 (13:0) | |||
02.07.2023 | 14:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
02.07.2023 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 | |||
02.07.2023 | 15:00 | Lüner SV | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 0:4 | |||
02.07.2023 | 15:00 | FC Verden 04 | - | Hamburgo | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
02.07.2023 | 15:00 | Fortschritt Lunzenau | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 0:20 (0:10) | |||
02.07.2023 | 15:30 | Raków Częstochowa | - | Slavia Praga | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
02.07.2023 | 16:00 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | - | Hertha | 0:6 (0:5) | |||
02.07.2023 | 17:00 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Würzburger Kickers | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
02.07.2023 | 18:00 | Slavia Praga | - | Maccabi Haifa | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
02.07.2023 | 18:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Hajduk Split | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.07.2023 | 17:00 | SpVgg Ansbach | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2:5 (2:1) | |||
03.07.2023 | 18:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
03.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Botoşani | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:3 | |||
03.07.2023 | 19:00 | FC Wolvega | - | sc Heerenveen | 0:14 (0:5) | |||
04.07.2023 | FC Fredericia | - | Odense BK | no jug. | ||||
04.07.2023 | 12:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | FK Kamaz | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
04.07.2023 | 13:00 | FC St. Pauli | - | Randers FC | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
04.07.2023 | 13:00 | Odense BK | - | Vejle BK | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
04.07.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | VSG Altglienicke | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
04.07.2023 | 16:00 | FK Neftekhimik | - | CSKA Moscú | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
04.07.2023 | 16:00 | FC Brașov | - | CFR Cluj | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
04.07.2023 | 16:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
04.07.2023 | 16:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | Dinamo Moskva | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
04.07.2023 | 17:00 | LASK | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
04.07.2023 | 17:30 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | FC Lugano | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
04.07.2023 | 18:00 | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Panathinaikos | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
04.07.2023 | 18:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
04.07.2023 | 18:00 | VfB Sangerhausen | - | Hallescher FC | 1:5 (0:4) | |||
04.07.2023 | 18:00 | FSV Hollenbach | - | Würzburger Kickers | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
04.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Stade Nyonnais | 1:2 | |||
04.07.2023 | 18:30 | Zenit | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
04.07.2023 | 18:30 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | - | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
04.07.2023 | 18:30 | VfB Bottrop | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:8 (0:1) | |||
04.07.2023 | 18:30 | Ingolstadt | - | VfB Eichstätt | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
04.07.2023 | 18:30 | FC St. Gallen | - | Austria Lustenau | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
04.07.2023 | 20:00 | Telstar | - | HVV Hollandia | 6:1 (4:0) | |||
04.07.2023 | 20:30 | Barnet FC | - | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
05.07.2023 | 12:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | Preußen Münster | 4:3 (3:2) | |||
05.07.2023 | 13:00 | B.93 København | - | Silkeborg IF | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
05.07.2023 | 16:15 | Torpedo Moskva | - | Spartak Moskva | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
05.07.2023 | 17:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
05.07.2023 | 17:30 | Jahn Regensburg | - | Fortuna Köln | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
05.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Sion | - | Yverdon Sport FC | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
05.07.2023 | 18:00 | Panathinaikos | - | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
05.07.2023 | 18:00 | TSV Hartberg | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
05.07.2023 | 18:30 | SpVgg Quierschied | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 1:2 | |||
05.07.2023 | 18:30 | FCSB | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
05.07.2023 | 18:30 | Malchower SV 90 | - | Hansa Rostock | 0:9 (0:3) | |||
05.07.2023 | 19:00 | RKSV Sarto | - | Willem II | 0:7 (0:3) | |||
05.07.2023 | 19:00 | VV Annen | - | FC Groningen | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
05.07.2023 | 19:00 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
05.07.2023 | 19:30 | Galatasaray | - | Hull City | 3:4 (3:1) | |||
05.07.2023 | 20:30 | Boreham Wood | - | Watford FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
06.07.2023 | 13:00 | FC Zürich | - | FC Schaffhausen | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
06.07.2023 | 13:00 | Kolding IF | - | Vejle BK | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
06.07.2023 | 15:00 | KV Oostende | - | Sporting Charleroi | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
06.07.2023 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Hillerød GI | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
06.07.2023 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
06.07.2023 | 17:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | AE Zakakiou | 6:0 (0:0) | |||
06.07.2023 | 18:00 | 1. FC Bocholt | - | Schalke | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
06.07.2023 | 19:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | TSV 1860 München II | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
06.07.2023 | 19:30 | Regioteam Gaasterland | - | sc Heerenveen | 0:11 (0:2) | |||
07.07.2023 | 13:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | Hannover | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 13:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Aalborg BK | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
07.07.2023 | 13:00 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 14:00 | Slavia Praga | - | Železiarne Podbrezová | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 14:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 15:00 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 15:00 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | FC Liefering | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
07.07.2023 | 16:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Sparta Praga | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
07.07.2023 | 18:00 | Servette FC | - | Cercle Brugge | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Hamburgo | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
07.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | Bayern Múnich II | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 18:30 | Fortuna Heddesheim | - | Waldhof Mannheim | 0:4 | |||
07.07.2023 | 18:30 | SV 07 Elversberg | - | Ingolstadt | 6:2 (4:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 18:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | Würzburger Kickers | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
07.07.2023 | 19:00 | VV Bergambacht | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0:9 (0:3) | |||
07.07.2023 | 19:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 19:00 | 1. FC Bocholt | - | MSV Duisburg | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 19:00 | SG Gensingen/Grolsheim | - | Mainz | 0:16 (0:7) | |||
07.07.2023 | 19:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | Helmond Sport | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha | - | BFC Dynamo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 19:00 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | FC St. Pauli II | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
07.07.2023 | 19:30 | Regioselectie Amersfoort | - | FC Utrecht | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
07.07.2023 | 19:30 | VV Berkum | - | PEC Zwolle | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
07.07.2023 | 19:30 | Zeeuws Elftal | - | Gante | 1:6 | |||
08.07.2023 | 11:00 | KRC Genk | - | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 11:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 11:00 | Aalborg BK | - | Hobro IK | no jug. | |||
08.07.2023 | 11:00 | RC Lens | - | USL Dunkerque | 4:4 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 11:00 | Jong PSV | - | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 11:30 | Trabzonspor | - | Hajduk Split | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 11:30 | FC Dornbirn | - | FC Wil 1900 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 12:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | FC Eindhoven | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 12:00 | VV Katwijk | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 12:30 | CSKA Moscú | - | Dinamo Moskva | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 13:00 | Club Brugge KV | - | K Beerschot VA | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 13:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Silkeborg IF | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 13:00 | Randers FC | - | Lyngby BK | 1:0 | |||
08.07.2023 | 13:00 | AFC Ajax | - | FC Den Bosch | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 13:00 | Feyenoord | - | PEC Zwolle | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 13:00 | Aarhus GF | - | AC Horsens | 2:1 | |||
08.07.2023 | 13:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | VVCS | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 13:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | CFC Hertha 06 | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 13:30 | Royal Antwerp FC | - | AEK Athen | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | Stuttgart II | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | - | Hoffenheim | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | RKSV Groene Ster | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | RKC Waalwijk | - | KV Kortrijk | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | RKVV DEM | - | Telstar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | De Graafschap | - | Quick Boys | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Gante | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Vaduz | - | Basilea | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | CFR Cluj | - | UTA Arad | no jug. | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Utrecht (J) | - | Wuppertaler SV | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | Hamburgo II | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:00 | CFR Cluj | - | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 3:1 | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:30 | Almelose Selectie | - | Heracles Almelo | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:30 | SVZW | - | FC Volendam | 1:6 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:30 | AZ Alkmaar | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:30 | Blauw Geel '38 | - | TOP Oss | 0:7 (0:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 14:30 | PSV | - | Sint-Truidense VV | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 15:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 15:00 | RKDSV | - | Willem II | 1:14 (1:10) | |||
08.07.2023 | 15:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | - | Mainz II | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 15:00 | VV Onstwedder Boys | - | FC Groningen | 0:11 (0:7) | |||
08.07.2023 | 15:00 | ASC 09 Dortmund | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 15:00 | SpVgg Bayreuth | - | 1. FC Nürnberg II | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 15:00 | SF Hamborn 07 | - | MSV Duisburg | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 15:00 | TSV Havelse | - | SC Verl | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 15:30 | RB Salzburg | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 15:30 | TSG Bad König | - | Darmstadt | 0:10 (0:5) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | SCR Altach | - | FC Luzern | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | Rood Zwart | - | FC Twente | 0:17 (0:10) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | VV Duno | - | Vitesse | 0:9 (0:5) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | Torpedo Moskva | - | Rubin Kazan | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Hertha | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | SKN St. Pölten | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | SV VELO Wateringen | - | ADO Den Haag | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | LASK | - | FC St. Gallen | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | KV Mechelen | - | Patro Eisden MM | no jug. | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | Górnik Zabrze | 4:4 (2:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | SK Beveren | - | KV Mechelen | 0:3 | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | King's Lynn | - | Norwich City | 1:6 | |||
08.07.2023 | 16:00 | Spartak Moskva | - | Akron Tolyatti | 1:1 | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:00 | Zundertse Selectie | - | NAC Breda | 0:13 (0:6) | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:00 | Queens Park Rangers | - | Slavia Praga | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:00 | Guingamp | - | Angers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:00 | SSVg Velbert | - | Viktoria Köln | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:00 | Olympiacos | - | 1. FC Slovácko | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:00 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1:1 | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:00 | Waldhof Mannheim | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:00 | ASV Cham | - | Jahn Regensburg | 1:5 | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:5 (0:3) | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | AE Zakakiou | 8:1 | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:30 | SC Cambuur | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
08.07.2023 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | - | Akron Tolyatti | 0:2 | |||
08.07.2023 | 18:00 | Berg ’28 | - | MVV | 0:18 (0:10) | |||
08.07.2023 | 18:00 | DIO '30 | - | NEC Nijmegen | 0:15 (0:4) | |||
08.07.2023 | 18:00 | SBV Excelsior | - | Shakhtar Donetsk II | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
08.07.2023 | 18:30 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Wolfsberger AC | 8:0 | |||
08.07.2023 | 19:00 | SC Erica | - | FC Emmen | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
09.07.2023 | 10:30 | APOEL Nikosia | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2023 | 11:00 | Mónaco | - | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2023 | 12:00 | Odense BK | - | Viborg FF | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
09.07.2023 | 12:00 | Vitória Guimarães | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:2 | |||
09.07.2023 | 14:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | Kickers Emden | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
09.07.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2023 | 15:00 | FC Memmingen | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2023 | 15:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | Górnik Zabrze | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2023 | 15:00 | Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall | - | Stuttgart | 0:3 | |||
09.07.2023 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
09.07.2023 | 15:30 | Dinamo Moskva | - | CSKA Moscú | 4:3 (0:3) | |||
09.07.2023 | 16:00 | FC St. Pauli | - | Austria Lustenau | 7:1 (5:1) | |||
09.07.2023 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
09.07.2023 | 17:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Diósgyöri VTK | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
09.07.2023 | 18:00 | Panathinaikos | - | AEK Larnaca | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
09.07.2023 | 18:30 | Zenit | - | Fenerbahçe | 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
10.07.2023 | 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
10.07.2023 | 18:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | AE Zakakiou | 5:2 (0:0) | |||
10.07.2023 | 19:30 | Galatasaray | - | Kisvárda FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
10.07.2023 | 20:00 | Boreham Wood | - | West Ham United | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
11.07.2023 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | anu. | ||||
11.07.2023 | 10:30 | Niza | - | Union Saint-Gilloise | no jug. | |||
11.07.2023 | 13:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | FC Helsingør | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
11.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | FC Fredericia | 4:3 (2:2) | |||
11.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Metz | - | CS Sedan | no jug. | |||
11.07.2023 | 14:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | VSG Altglienicke | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
11.07.2023 | 15:00 | TOP Oss | - | Sint-Truidense VV | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
11.07.2023 | 16:30 | FK Čukarički | - | Sparta Praga | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
11.07.2023 | 17:00 | Lommel SK | - | FC Dordrecht | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
11.07.2023 | 17:00 | Swansea City | - | Brøndby IF | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
11.07.2023 | 17:30 | Servette FC | - | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 5:2 (3:2) | |||
11.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC København | - | Schalke | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
11.07.2023 | 18:00 | Kickers Emden | - | VfL Bochum | 2:9 (2:2) | |||
11.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Metz | - | RFCU Luxemburg | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
11.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Sion | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
11.07.2023 | 18:30 | Preußen Münster | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
11.07.2023 | 19:00 | VV Scharn | - | MVV | 0:8 (0:3) | |||
11.07.2023 | 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | - | KVC Westerlo | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
11.07.2023 | 19:00 | VV Annen | - | FC Emmen | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
11.07.2023 | 19:00 | HVV Laakkwartier | - | ADO Den Haag | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
11.07.2023 | 19:00 | Augsburgo | - | Türkspor Augsburg | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
11.07.2023 | 19:00 | DZC '68 | - | De Graafschap | 0:8 (0:4) | |||
11.07.2023 | 19:00 | RSV Eintracht 1949 | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
11.07.2023 | 20:00 | Telstar | - | ADO '20 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
11.07.2023 | 20:30 | Barnet FC | - | Crystal Palace | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 11:00 | AZ Alkmaar | - | Standard Liège | 4:3 (1:3) | |||
12.07.2023 | 11:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | Krylia Sovetov | 0:1 | |||
12.07.2023 | 13:00 | Rubin Kazan | - | Krylia Sovetov | 2:1 | |||
12.07.2023 | 14:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | no jug. | |||
12.07.2023 | 14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | FC Groningen | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
12.07.2023 | 15:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | KVC Westerlo | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 15:30 | Aarhus GF | - | Viborg FF | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 16:00 | Feyenoord | - | Club Brugge KV | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 16:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | 1. FC Slovácko | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 16:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 16:00 | Benfica | - | Southampton | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 16:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | Hannover | 2:2 | |||
12.07.2023 | 17:00 | Manchester United | - | Leeds United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 17:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
12.07.2023 | 17:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Gante | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:00 | Hoffenheim | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:00 | Westfalia Rhynern | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:7 (0:3) | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:00 | PAOK Saloniki | - | KRC Genk | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:00 | Girondins de Burdeos | - | Pau FC | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:00 | Sporting Braga | - | União Torreense | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:00 | Portimonense SC | - | Celtic FC | 0:0 | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:30 | Fenerbahçe | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:30 | Darmstadt | - | Norwich City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:30 | FC Lugano | - | FC Paradiso | 5:1 | |||
12.07.2023 | 18:45 | FC Luzern | - | FC Schaffhausen | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
12.07.2023 | 19:00 | FC Eindhoven | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
12.07.2023 | 19:00 | Union Lohne | - | SV Meppen | 0:9 | |||
12.07.2023 | 19:00 | Beek Vooruit | - | NAC Breda | 0:12 (0:6) | |||
12.07.2023 | 19:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | Dinamo Kiev | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
12.07.2023 | 20:30 | Boreham Wood | - | Brentford FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
13.07.2023 | 16:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
13.07.2023 | 17:00 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Paris FC | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
13.07.2023 | 17:00 | AEK Athen | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5:0 | |||
13.07.2023 | 18:00 | Energie Cottbus | - | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:1 | |||
13.07.2023 | 18:30 | SpVgg Bayreuth | - | FT Braunschweig | 1:0 | |||
13.07.2023 | 18:30 | SpVgg Bayreuth | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 | |||
13.07.2023 | 19:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
14.07.2023 | Jong PSV | - | FC Den Bosch | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
14.07.2023 | 10:30 | Dinamo Moskva | - | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1:0 | |||
14.07.2023 | 11:00 | Sporting CP | - | Estrela Amadora | 4:1 | |||
14.07.2023 | 11:45 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Olympiacos | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 12:00 | SønderjyskE | - | Esbjerg fB | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 13:00 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | FC Zürich | 2:3 (1:2, 1:2, 2:2) | |||
14.07.2023 | 14:00 | Mainz II | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
14.07.2023 | 15:00 | KRC Mechelen | - | Maccabi Netanya | 3:2 | |||
14.07.2023 | 15:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:4 (0:3) | |||
14.07.2023 | 15:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 16:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | PEC Zwolle | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 16:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | FC Emmen | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 16:00 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Sparta Praga | 0:6 | |||
14.07.2023 | 16:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:2 | |||
14.07.2023 | 16:00 | RC Lens | - | Amiens SC | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
14.07.2023 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Kvant Obninsk | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 16:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4:3 | |||
14.07.2023 | 16:30 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Niza | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 17:00 | Helmond Sport | - | Sint-Truidense VV | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | B.93 København | 3:2 | |||
14.07.2023 | 17:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | Slovan Liberec | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 18:00 | Preußen Münster | - | Heracles Almelo | 4:2 (3:2) | |||
14.07.2023 | 18:00 | Wormatia Worms | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
14.07.2023 | 18:00 | Stade Nyonnais | - | Everton | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 18:00 | WSG Tirol | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 18:00 | Union Gurten | - | Mallorca | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 18:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | - | SC Freiburg II | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
14.07.2023 | 18:30 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | - | FC Utrecht (J) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Koblenz | - | Mainz | 1:6 (1:5) | |||
14.07.2023 | 19:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | MSV Duisburg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
14.07.2023 | 19:00 | De Treffers | - | Lyon | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 19:00 | Bradford City | - | Getafe | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
14.07.2023 | 19:00 | Córdoba | - | Sevilla | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 19:30 | Austria Wien | - | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
14.07.2023 | 19:30 | Cádiz CF | - | Barbate CF | 5:0 | |||
14.07.2023 | 21:00 | Panathinaikos | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | FC St. Pauli | - | Sabah FK | 4:1 | ||||
15.07.2023 | 10:00 | Elche | - | Rotherham United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 10:30 | RB Salzburg | - | Hamburgo | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 10:30 | Stade de Reims | - | KAS Eupen | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 11:00 | Grenoble Foot 38 | - | Saint-Étienne | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 11:00 | US Concarneau | - | Lorient | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 11:00 | Osasuna | - | Osasuna B | 6:0 | |||
15.07.2023 | 11:30 | Sporting Braga | - | Boavista | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 12:00 | Perth Glory | - | West Ham United | 2:6 (1:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 12:00 | KRC Genk | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 3:3 | |||
15.07.2023 | 12:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Betis | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 12:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Club Brugge KV | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:00 | Willem II | - | FC Eindhoven | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:00 | Telstar | - | Excelsior Maassluis | 5:3 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:00 | Neftçi PFK | - | Fenerbahçe | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:00 | Alemannia Aachen | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | TSG Balingen | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:00 | Vejle BK | - | Vendsyssel FF | 1:4 | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Viborg FF | 2:4 (2:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:00 | Randers FC | - | AC Horsens | 1:0 | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Schaffhausen | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:30 | RKC Waalwijk | - | NEC Nijmegen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:30 | FC Volendam | - | Gante | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:30 | Gateshead FC | - | Newcastle United | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 13:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Sporting Charleroi | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Norwich City | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | Walsall FC | - | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | no jug. | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | Feyenoord | - | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | SV Spakenburg | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | Austria Lustenau | - | Holstein Kiel | 1:6 | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | SV Rödinghausen | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | Pogoń Szczecin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 | |||
15.07.2023 | 14:15 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | Lommel SK | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:00 | FC Twente | - | Odense BK | 7:1 (3:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:00 | SC Verl | - | VfL Bochum | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:00 | FC Luzern | - | SBV Excelsior | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:00 | Beşiktaş | - | Augsburgo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:00 | SSV Reutlingen | - | Stuttgart | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:00 | Almere City FC | - | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:00 | FC St. Pauli | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:00 | SGK Heidelberg | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 0:7 | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:00 | AZ Alkmaar | - | Lech Poznań | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:15 | Crystal Palace | - | Brøndby IF | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:30 | FC Metz | - | RFC Seraing | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:30 | FSV Braunfels | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:15 (1:5) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:30 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | Sint-Truidense VV | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 15:30 | Górnik Zabrze | - | Schalke | 0:5 | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | SC Freiburg | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 6:1 (2:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | Fraserburgh FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | RVU | - | MVV | 1:12 (1:3) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Thun Berner Oberland | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | Viktoria Köln | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | Northampton Town | - | Leicester City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | FCV Dender EH | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | Würzburger Kickers | - | Waldhof Mannheim | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | FC Gütersloh | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | RWDM Brussels FC | - | Hertha | 1:2 | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | Troyes | - | AS Nancy Lorraine | no jug. | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Standard Liège | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:00 | Troyes | - | FC Mondercange | 3:0 | |||
15.07.2023 | 16:30 | Zalaegerszegi TE | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 17:00 | Madese Boys | - | NAC Breda | 0:17 (0:10) | |||
15.07.2023 | 17:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Harkemase Boys | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 17:00 | Cercle Brugge | - | Mónaco | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 17:00 | UDI'19/Beter Bed | - | TOP Oss | 0:6 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 17:00 | Sassuolo | - | Real Vicenza | 22:0 | |||
15.07.2023 | 17:00 | De Graafschap | - | Vitesse | 3:5 (3:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 17:30 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | US Orléans | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 17:30 | Fehérvár FC | - | Trabzonspor | 2:2 | |||
15.07.2023 | 17:30 | FC Groningen | - | SK Deinze | 5:2 (2:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC St. Gallen | - | Villarreal | 6:1 (4:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 18:00 | US Avranches | - | Stade Brestois | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Blau Weiß Linz | - | PSV | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 18:00 | Nantes | - | Stade Lavallois | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
15.07.2023 | 18:00 | Girondins de Burdeos | - | Trélissac FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 18:00 | Al Taawoun | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:4 | |||
15.07.2023 | 18:00 | Atlético CP | - | Sporting CP B | 0:1 | |||
15.07.2023 | 18:15 | Levante | - | Stoke City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 18:30 | SO Cholet | - | Angers | 5:4 (1:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 18:30 | Marsella | - | Nîmes Olympique | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 19:00 | Montpellier | - | Toulouse | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
15.07.2023 | 19:15 | Göztepe | - | Southampton | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
15.07.2023 | 20:00 | Chiclana CF | - | Cádiz CF | 1:9 | |||
16.07.2023 | 03:00 | San Antonio FC | - | Sunderland | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
16.07.2023 | 11:30 | Trabzonspor | - | NK Celje | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
16.07.2023 | 12:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 5:4 | |||
16.07.2023 | 13:00 | Royal Antwerp FC | - | Hertha | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2023 | 13:00 | Türkgücü München | - | SR Donaufeld | 6:0 | |||
16.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Aarhus GF | 2:0 | |||
16.07.2023 | 14:00 | Slavia Praga | - | Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2023 | 14:00 | Hannover | - | Górnik Zabrze | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
16.07.2023 | 15:00 | Werder Bremen | - | VfB Oldenburg | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
16.07.2023 | 15:00 | Colonia | - | Hannover | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2023 | 15:00 | ASC 09 Dortmund | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
16.07.2023 | 16:00 | Basilea | - | Benfica | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
16.07.2023 | 16:00 | KVC Westerlo | - | PAOK Saloniki | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
16.07.2023 | 16:00 | FC Gießen | - | Darmstadt | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
16.07.2023 | 16:00 | Colonia | - | Górnik Zabrze | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2023 | 16:00 | Aalborg BK | - | VfB Lübeck | 4:1 | |||
16.07.2023 | 16:00 | SV Mergelstetten | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 0:14 (0:7) | |||
16.07.2023 | 17:00 | TSV Kottern-St. Mang | - | Ingolstadt | 0:3 | |||
16.07.2023 | 18:00 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Aris Limassol | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2023 | 18:00 | Bournemouth | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 | |||
16.07.2023 | 19:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | Shakhtar Donetsk II | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
16.07.2023 | 19:00 | Hellas Verona | - | US Primiero | 7:0 | |||
16.07.2023 | 20:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Athletic | 4:2 (1:0, 2:0) pn. | |||
17.07.2023 | 14:00 | Brøndby IF | - | B.93 København | 8:2 | |||
17.07.2023 | 17:00 | Hoffenheim | - | RC Strasbourg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
17.07.2023 | 18:00 | Puskás FC | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
17.07.2023 | 18:00 | SV Ried | - | Mallorca | 0:9 | |||
17.07.2023 | 21:30 | Celta | - | Al Nasr SC | 5:0 | |||
18.07.2023 | RB Leipzig | - | FC Grimma | 7:0 | ||||
18.07.2023 | 12:00 | West Ham United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 14:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 14:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | VVCS | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 14:00 | Jong PSV | - | Al Nasr SC | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
18.07.2023 | 16:00 | Alanyaspor | - | Konyaspor | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 16:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1:0 | |||
18.07.2023 | 17:00 | Génova | - | WSG Tirol | anu. | |||
18.07.2023 | 18:00 | Kickers Emden | - | SC Verl | 3:4 | |||
18.07.2023 | 18:00 | Austria Wien | - | Aris Limassol | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
18.07.2023 | 18:00 | Beşiktaş | - | Mezőkövesdi SE | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 18:30 | TSV Steinbach Haiger | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
18.07.2023 | 18:30 | FC Kufstein | - | Augsburgo | 0:9 (0:3) | |||
18.07.2023 | 18:30 | FC Rottach-Egern | - | Bayern Múnich | 0:27 (0:18) | |||
18.07.2023 | 18:30 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
18.07.2023 | 19:00 | Sturm Graz | - | Galatasaray | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 19:00 | BSC Old Boys | - | Basilea | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
18.07.2023 | 19:00 | Spartak Moskva | - | Neftçi PFK | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 19:00 | Real Oviedo | - | Real Racing | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 19:00 | Valencia | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 19:00 | Sevilla | - | AD Ceuta FC | 5:2 (2:1) | |||
18.07.2023 | 19:00 | Mainz II | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 4:2 | |||
18.07.2023 | 19:30 | SCR Altach | - | Villarreal | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
18.07.2023 | 19:30 | Osasuna | - | Huesca | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 20:00 | FC Lisse | - | Telstar | 1:6 (0:1) | |||
18.07.2023 | 20:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Coventry City | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
18.07.2023 | 20:00 | Real Murcia | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 20:00 | Panathinaikos | - | Rayo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
18.07.2023 | 20:45 | Rangers FC | - | Newcastle United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
18.07.2023 | 20:45 | Cheltenham Town | - | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | Helmond Sport | no jug. | ||||
19.07.2023 | Grenoble Foot 38 | - | Nîmes Olympique | no jug. | ||||
19.07.2023 | KV Mechelen | - | Excelsior Virton | no jug. | ||||
19.07.2023 | 11:00 | Lille | - | USL Dunkerque | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 12:00 | Leicester City | - | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4:2 | |||
19.07.2023 | 12:00 | Olympiacos | - | Sabah FK | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 12:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Celtic FC | 6:4 (2:3) | |||
19.07.2023 | 13:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 14:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | BFC Dynamo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 14:00 | PEC Zwolle | - | FC Twente | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
19.07.2023 | 15:00 | Manchester United | - | Lyon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 15:00 | Hannover | - | MSV Duisburg | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 15:00 | FC Emmen | - | SK Deinze | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 15:00 | AZ Alkmaar (J) | - | RSCA Futures | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 17:00 | Rennes | - | US Concarneau | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 17:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Sporting Charleroi | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 17:00 | Sampdoria | - | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 17:00 | Sassuolo | - | Paphos FC | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 17:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 | |||
19.07.2023 | 17:00 | KSK Heist | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:22 (0:9) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:00 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Udinese | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:00 | Angers | - | Le Mans FC | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:00 | VfR Aalen | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:8 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Nöttingen | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:00 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Delfino Pescara | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:00 | RFCU Luxemburg | - | Troyes | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:00 | Al Hilal | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Rapid Wien | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | Liverpool | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:30 | AZ Alkmaar | - | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:30 | FC Gütersloh | - | Preußen Münster | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:30 | TSV Crailsheim | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 0:8 | |||
19.07.2023 | 18:30 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | FC Teutonia 05 | 2:1 | |||
19.07.2023 | 19:00 | SV Meerssen | - | MVV | 0:6 (0:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 19:00 | Gante | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 4:2 (4:1) | |||
19.07.2023 | 19:00 | NAC Breda | - | RKC Waalwijk | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
19.07.2023 | 19:00 | SV Mettlach | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 1:2 | |||
19.07.2023 | 19:00 | Granada | - | San Fernando CD | 3:1 | |||
19.07.2023 | 19:15 | Getafe | - | Leganés | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 20:00 | Portimonense SC | - | Oporto | 0:2 | |||
19.07.2023 | 20:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Cardiff City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 20:00 | Betis | - | Mónaco | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
19.07.2023 | 20:45 | Crawley Town | - | Crystal Palace | 0:4 (0:4) | |||
19.07.2023 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | - | KRC Genk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
20.07.2023 | 02:00 | Chelsea | - | Wrexham AFC | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
20.07.2023 | 04:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | Sporting | 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
20.07.2023 | 05:00 | Club Necaxa | - | Athletic | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2023 | 16:00 | Antalyaspor | - | Alanyaspor | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2023 | 16:30 | SC Verl | - | Alemannia Aachen | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
20.07.2023 | 17:00 | Milan | - | AC Lumezzane | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
20.07.2023 | 18:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | - | Lommel SK | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
20.07.2023 | 18:00 | Lazio | - | ND Primorje | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
20.07.2023 | 19:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | OFI Heraklion | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
20.07.2023 | 19:00 | Fiorentina | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
20.07.2023 | 21:30 | Benfica | - | Al Nassr | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
21.07.2023 | 11:00 | KV Oostende | - | KV Kortrijk | no jug. | |||
21.07.2023 | 11:00 | FC Liefering | - | LASK Amateure OÖ | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
21.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Utrecht (J) | - | TOP Oss | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
21.07.2023 | 15:25 | Colonia | - | Mallorca | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
21.07.2023 | 16:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
21.07.2023 | 16:00 | Beşiktaş | - | RC Strasbourg | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
21.07.2023 | 16:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | VFC Plauen | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
21.07.2023 | 16:30 | Telstar | - | FC Eindhoven | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
21.07.2023 | 17:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
21.07.2023 | 17:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Havre AC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
21.07.2023 | 17:30 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
21.07.2023 | 18:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | VfL Bochum | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
21.07.2023 | 18:00 | Standard Liège | - | Hertha | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
21.07.2023 | 18:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Gütersloh | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
21.07.2023 | 18:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
21.07.2023 | 18:15 | KV Oostende | - | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
21.07.2023 | 19:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | FC Den Bosch | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
21.07.2023 | 19:00 | FC Arouca | - | CD Trofense | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
21.07.2023 | 19:30 | Bonner SC | - | Alemannia Aachen | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
21.07.2023 | 20:00 | Olbia Calcio | - | Cagliari Calcio | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
21.07.2023 | 20:15 | Hibernian FC | - | FC Groningen | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
21.07.2023 | 20:45 | Real Sociedad | - | Osasuna | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
21.07.2023 | 21:30 | Benfica | - | Celta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | Hannover | - | Villarreal B | 0:2 | ||||
22.07.2023 | 09:35 | FC Cartagena | - | Elche | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 10:00 | Granada | - | CD El Ejido 2012 | 8:0 (6:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 10:00 | Girona | - | FC Andorra | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 10:30 | Montpellier | - | Niza | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 11:00 | Levante | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 11:00 | Lille | - | Cercle Brugge | 7:2 (5:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 11:00 | Bristol Rovers | - | Sporting Braga | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 11:30 | FC Sochaux | - | RC Lens | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
22.07.2023 | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Celtic FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 12:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | FC Den Bosch | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 12:00 | KAS Eupen | - | Marsella | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:00 | Waldhof Mannheim | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:00 | PEC Zwolle | - | FC Emmen | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:00 | NAC Breda | - | SBV Excelsior | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | Fortuna Sittard | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:00 | VfL Osnabrück | - | Viktoria Köln | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:00 | Hoffenheim | - | Feyenoord | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:00 | Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Valenciennes FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:00 | Jong Ajax | - | K Beerschot VA | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:30 | RSC Anderlecht | - | AFC Ajax | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 13:30 | Schalke | - | FC Twente | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC 08 Homburg | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | RKC Waalwijk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | Hannover | - | Villarreal | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Altrincham FC | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | De Graafschap | - | 1. FC Bocholt | 5:1 (5:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | SV Rödinghausen | - | SV Meppen | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | Colonia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | AZ Alkmaar (J) | - | Amsterdamsche FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | Jong PSV | - | Al Riyadh | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | Preußen Münster | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Watford FC | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | Wolfsburgo | - | SC Freiburg | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Utrecht | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2:4 (0:3) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | FSV Frankfurt | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:00 | Barnsley FC | - | Blackburn Rovers | 3:4 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 14:30 | SC Cambuur | - | Heracles Almelo | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | FC St. Pauli | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Holstein Kiel | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | Club Brugge KV | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | Augsburgo | - | PSV | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | KV Kortrijk | - | FC Volendam | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | Almere City FC | - | SC Verl | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | Wigan Athletic | - | Everton | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | Middlesbrough | - | Betis | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | Sevilla | - | Hansa Rostock | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | Dynamo Dresden | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:00 | Ingolstadt | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1:1 | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:30 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | Darmstadt | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | Toulouse | 5:2 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:30 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 15:30 | Udinese | - | Paphos FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Rangers FC | - | Hamburgo | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Helmond Sport | - | FCV Dender EH | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Saint-Étienne | - | Clermont Foot 63 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Gante | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | no jug. | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Reading | - | Southampton | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | West Ham United | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | RC Lens | - | Dijon FCO | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Burton Albion | - | West Bromwich Albion | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Stockport County | - | Huddersfield Town | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Preston North End | - | Aberdeen FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:00 | Sivasspor | - | Sumgayit FK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:30 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:30 | AC Monza | - | Giana Erminio | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 16:45 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | US Saint-Malo | - | Rennes | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Troyes | - | FC Metz | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Guingamp | - | Lorient | 2:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | SK Beveren | - | ADO Den Haag | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Stuttgart | - | Vitesse | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Leeds United | - | Mónaco | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Amiens SC | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Hallescher FC | - | Pogoń Szczecin | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Torino | - | FeralpiSalò | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Atalanta | - | FC Locarno | 10:0 (5:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Génova | - | Venezia FC | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
22.07.2023 | 17:00 | Girondins de Burdeos | - | AJ Auxerre | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | Al Nasr SC | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 18:00 | Stade Brestois | - | US Concarneau | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 18:00 | KVC Westerlo | - | Willem II | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 18:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 18:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 18:00 | Bolonia | - | Palermo | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 18:00 | Spartak Trnava | - | Valencia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 18:00 | FC Arouca | - | Anadia FC | 2:1 | |||
22.07.2023 | 18:30 | KRC Genk | - | Burnley FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 19:00 | MVV | - | Oud-Heverlee Leuven II | 6:1 (4:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 19:00 | Real Racing | - | Alavés | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 19:00 | Sporting Charleroi | - | Rayo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
22.07.2023 | 19:00 | Las Palmas | - | Al Wakrah | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 20:00 | Oporto | - | Cardiff City | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 20:00 | Getafe | - | Independiente del Valle | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
22.07.2023 | 21:15 | Vitória Guimarães | - | CD Tondela | 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn. | |||
22.07.2023 | 23:00 | Arsenal | - | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:2, 0:2) pn. | |||
23.07.2023 | 01:00 | Chelsea | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 4:3 (1:1) | |||
23.07.2023 | 04:30 | Barcelona | - | Juventus | no jug. | |||
23.07.2023 | 12:00 | Manchester City | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5:3 (2:2) | |||
23.07.2023 | 12:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Leicester City | no jug. | |||
23.07.2023 | 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Holzhausen | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:1 | |||
23.07.2023 | 15:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2023 | 15:00 | Sevilla | - | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
23.07.2023 | 15:30 | TSG Balingen | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
23.07.2023 | 15:30 | Sampdoria | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
23.07.2023 | 16:00 | AC Monza | - | Vis Pesaro | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
23.07.2023 | 17:00 | Angers | - | Nantes | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2023 | 17:00 | Sassuolo | - | Spezia Calcio | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
23.07.2023 | 17:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Virtus Verona | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
23.07.2023 | 18:00 | RWDM Brussels FC | - | Lyon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2023 | 18:00 | Almería | - | Las Palmas | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2023 | 18:00 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | AZ Picerno | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2023 | 18:45 | Fiorentina | - | US Catanzaro | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2023 | 19:30 | Espanyol | - | Cádiz CF | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
23.07.2023 | 22:00 | Fulham FC | - | Brentford FC | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
24.07.2023 | 01:00 | Newcastle United | - | Aston Villa | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
24.07.2023 | 01:00 | CF Pachuca | - | Real Oviedo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
24.07.2023 | 04:00 | Milan | - | Real Madrid | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
24.07.2023 | 13:00 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | Liverpool | 4:4 (0:1) | |||
24.07.2023 | 14:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Fremad Amager | 5:3 (2:3) | |||
24.07.2023 | 15:30 | Antalyaspor | - | Çaykur Rizespor | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
24.07.2023 | 18:30 | Nápoles | - | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | FC Metz | - | FC Sochaux | no jug. | ||||
25.07.2023 | 11:00 | Portimonense SC | - | Sporting CP | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
25.07.2023 | 12:20 | París Saint-Germain | - | Al Nassr | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 14:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | TOP Oss | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 14:00 | Reading | - | Queens Park Rangers | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | |||
25.07.2023 | 15:00 | NAC Breda | - | OFI Heraklion | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
25.07.2023 | 15:00 | FC Metz | - | Standard Liège | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 16:00 | Norwich City | - | Toulouse | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 16:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
25.07.2023 | 16:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Standard Liège II | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 16:00 | Willem II | - | RFC Liège | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
25.07.2023 | 17:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | AFC Ajax | 3:5 (2:1) | |||
25.07.2023 | 17:30 | Trabzonspor | - | FK Rabotnički | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
25.07.2023 | 18:00 | Udinese | - | RB Leipzig | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 18:30 | Fortuna Sittard | - | VVCS | 4:3 (0:3) | |||
25.07.2023 | 18:30 | 1. FC Bruchsal | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 0:8 | |||
25.07.2023 | 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | FC Emmen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 20:00 | Telstar | - | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 20:00 | FC St. Gallen | - | Valencia | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
25.07.2023 | 20:00 | Rotherham United | - | Sheffield United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 20:00 | Oporto | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
25.07.2023 | 20:00 | Swansea City | - | Bristol Rovers | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 20:30 | Ipswich Town | - | Luton Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 20:45 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Everton | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 20:45 | Southampton | - | Bournemouth | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
25.07.2023 | 20:45 | Brentwood Town | - | Luton Town | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | - | Real Sociedad | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
25.07.2023 | 21:30 | Benfica | - | Burnley FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 04:30 | Manchester United | - | Wrexham AFC | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
26.07.2023 | 11:00 | NK Triglav | - | Trabzonspor | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
26.07.2023 | 12:30 | Bayern Múnich | - | Manchester City | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
26.07.2023 | 13:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Roma | no jug. | |||
26.07.2023 | 13:30 | Lion City Sailors | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
26.07.2023 | 14:00 | Sheffield United | - | Girona | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 16:00 | Girondins de Burdeos | - | GOAL FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 17:00 | Lille | - | Havre AC | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
26.07.2023 | 17:00 | Atalanta | - | Pro Vercelli | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 17:00 | US Lecce | - | Calcio Padova | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 17:00 | FC Annecy | - | Saint-Étienne | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
26.07.2023 | 17:00 | Le Puy Foot 43 | - | Troyes | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 18:00 | Rennes | - | Stade Brestois | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 18:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Ingolstadt | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 18:00 | Spezia Calcio | - | VfL Bochum | 4:3 (1:2) | |||
26.07.2023 | 18:00 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Empoli | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 18:00 | Lazio | - | NK Bravo | 2:0 | |||
26.07.2023 | 18:30 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Montpellier | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 18:30 | RC Strasbourg | - | Sturm Graz | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 19:00 | Alavés | - | Tenerife | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 19:00 | Las Palmas | - | Espanyol | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 19:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Al Wakrah | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
26.07.2023 | 19:00 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
26.07.2023 | 19:30 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | - | Granada | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 19:30 | UD Poblense | - | Mallorca | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
26.07.2023 | 20:00 | PSV | - | FC Eindhoven | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 20:00 | Koninklijke HFC | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 20:00 | Getafe | - | Stade de Reims | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | - | Fiorentina | 5:0 (5:0) | |||
26.07.2023 | 20:45 | Rangers FC | - | Olympiacos | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
26.07.2023 | 21:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Roma | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
26.07.2023 | 23:30 | Brentford FC | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
27.07.2023 | 01:00 | Fulham FC | - | Aston Villa | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
27.07.2023 | 02:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Millonarios | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2023 | 02:15 | Chelsea | - | Newcastle United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
27.07.2023 | 02:30 | Manchester United | - | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
27.07.2023 | 05:05 | Arsenal | - | Barcelona | 5:3 (2:2) | |||
27.07.2023 | 12:20 | Al Nassr | - | Inter | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
27.07.2023 | 13:00 | RKC Waalwijk | - | Marsella | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
27.07.2023 | 17:00 | Sassuolo | - | FC Südtirol | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
27.07.2023 | 18:00 | VfB Lübeck | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
27.07.2023 | 19:00 | Feyenoord | - | Villarreal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
27.07.2023 | 19:00 | Real Racing | - | Athletic | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
27.07.2023 | 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | - | Leeds United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 04:30 | Juventus | - | Milan | 4:3 (1:2, 2:2) pn. | |||
28.07.2023 | 04:30 | San Diego Loyal | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
28.07.2023 | 11:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
28.07.2023 | 11:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Las Palmas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 12:20 | París Saint-Germain | - | Cerezo Osaka | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
28.07.2023 | 13:00 | SC Cambuur | - | FC Utrecht (J) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 14:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Ipswich Town | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 15:00 | K Beerschot VA | - | FC Den Bosch | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 15:00 | SC Cambuur | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 15:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Vitesse | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 15:00 | Torino | - | Modena FC | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 15:00 | FC Utrecht | - | AE Kifisias | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
28.07.2023 | 15:30 | NAC Breda | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
28.07.2023 | 15:45 | RB Leipzig | - | Werder Bremen | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 16:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
28.07.2023 | 16:00 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Paphos FC | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 16:00 | Girondins de Burdeos | - | Osasuna | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 16:30 | FC Groningen | - | De Graafschap | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 17:00 | Werder Bremen | - | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 17:30 | SC Freiburg II | - | Hoffenheim II | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 18:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Al Taawoun | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
28.07.2023 | 18:00 | Levante | - | Qatar SC | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 18:00 | Bolonia | - | Mónaco | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 18:30 | Colonia | - | Fortuna Köln | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 18:30 | Preußen Münster | - | Kickers Offenbach | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | SBV Excelsior | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
28.07.2023 | 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | - | Venezia FC | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
28.07.2023 | 19:00 | FC Dordrecht | - | Alanyaspor | 4:3 (2:1) | |||
28.07.2023 | 19:30 | Betis | - | Burnley FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | Dynamo Dresden | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 | ||||
29.07.2023 | Ingolstadt | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1:2 | ||||
29.07.2023 | 01:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Newcastle United | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 09:30 | Granada | - | AD Ceuta FC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 09:30 | Elche | - | Tenerife | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 10:30 | Espanyol | - | Al Wakrah | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 11:00 | Toulouse | - | Osasuna | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 11:30 | Augsburgo | - | Jahn Regensburg | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 12:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Bayern Múnich | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 13:00 | Willem II | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 13:00 | Viborg FF | - | Thisted FC | 1:1 | |||
29.07.2023 | 13:30 | Millwall FC | - | Fortuna Sittard | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 13:30 | Telstar | - | Koninklijke HFC | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | Roma | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | no jug. | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | - | Union Titus Pétange | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | FC Metz | - | SC Freiburg | no jug. | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | TOP Oss | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | De Graafschap | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | Colonia | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | Viktoria Köln | - | Almere City FC | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | TSV Steinbach Haiger | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | SV Zulte Waregem | no jug. | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | SC Verl | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | Waldhof Mannheim | - | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 0:1 | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | Empoli | - | Lille | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:00 | Lommel SK | - | Jong PSV | 6:1 (3:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 14:30 | FC Utrecht | - | OFI Heraklion | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:00 | Augsburgo | - | AFC Ajax | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:00 | FC Groningen | - | FC Emmen | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:00 | Wolfsburgo | - | RC Lens | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:00 | Celtic FC | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:00 | US Cremonese | - | Göztepe | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | - | Rangers FC | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:30 | VV Katwijk | - | Telstar | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | Darmstadt | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:30 | FC Volendam | - | Lamia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Udinese | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | FC Eindhoven | - | RSCA Futures | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Montpellier | - | Saint-Étienne | no jug. | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | sc Heerenveen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Stoke City | - | Everton | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Bournemouth | - | Atalanta | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | KV Oostende | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Southampton | - | AZ Alkmaar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | SC Freiburg | - | RC Strasbourg | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Sunderland | - | Mallorca | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Girona | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Derby County | - | Sheffield United | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Norwich City | - | Olympiacos | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Al Ahli SFC | 6:2 (2:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Blackpool FC | - | Hibernian FC | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Reading | - | Swansea City | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:00 | Hull City | - | Nantes | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 16:15 | Stuttgart | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
29.07.2023 | 17:00 | Troyes | - | Clermont Foot 63 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 17:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Guingamp | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 17:00 | Havre AC | - | Lorient | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 17:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | VfL Bochum | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 17:30 | Stuttgart | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 18:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 18:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | FC Sochaux | no jug. | |||
29.07.2023 | 18:00 | Rennes | - | West Ham United | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 18:00 | Amiens SC | - | FC Metz | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 18:00 | Frosinone | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 18:00 | Angers | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 18:00 | SC Freiburg | - | RC Strasbourg | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 18:30 | Nápoles | - | Hatayspor | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 18:30 | Helmond Sport | - | Standard Liège II | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 19:00 | MVV | - | Patro Eisden MM | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 19:00 | Valencia | - | Alavés | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 19:00 | Cagliari Calcio | - | Juventus II | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 19:00 | Bastia | - | Hellas Verona | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
29.07.2023 | 20:00 | Zaragoza | - | Stade de Reims | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 20:00 | Celta | - | Lyon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 20:00 | Oporto | - | Rayo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 20:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Niza | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 20:30 | Génova | - | Mónaco | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
29.07.2023 | 21:00 | Roma | - | Estrela Amadora | 4:0 | |||
29.07.2023 | 23:00 | Real Madrid | - | Barcelona | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2023 | Hannover | - | Hessen Kassel | 7:0 | ||||
30.07.2023 | VfL Osnabrück | - | VfB Lübeck | 1:1 | ||||
30.07.2023 | 11:00 | Liverpool | - | Leicester City | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
30.07.2023 | 11:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2023 | 11:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC 08 Homburg | 1:1 | |||
30.07.2023 | 13:00 | FC Twente | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
30.07.2023 | 13:30 | Manchester City | - | Atlético | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2023 | 15:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | TSV Berg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
30.07.2023 | 16:00 | Feyenoord | - | Benfica | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
30.07.2023 | 16:00 | Heart of Midlothian | - | Leeds United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2023 | 18:00 | Aston Villa | - | Brentford FC | 3:3 (3:2) | |||
30.07.2023 | 18:30 | PSV | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.2023 | 19:00 | Trabzonspor | - | AEK Athen | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
30.07.2023 | 20:00 | US Alessandria 1912 | - | Sampdoria | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
30.07.2023 | 20:45 | Chelsea | - | Fulham FC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
30.07.2023 | 21:00 | Sporting CP | - | Villarreal | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
31.07.2023 | 01:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Sevilla | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
31.07.2023 | 03:00 | Manchester United | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
01.08.2023 | Incheon United | - | Roma | no jug. | ||||
01.08.2023 | 12:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Inter | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
01.08.2023 | 13:00 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Paphos FC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
01.08.2023 | 13:00 | Willem II | - | Almere City FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
01.08.2023 | 16:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
01.08.2023 | 16:00 | Mainz | - | FC St. Gallen | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
01.08.2023 | 18:00 | TOP Oss | - | Al Nasr SC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
01.08.2023 | 18:00 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Hatayspor | 1:6 | |||
01.08.2023 | 18:30 | FC Volendam | - | Alanyaspor | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
01.08.2023 | 18:30 | Vitesse | - | Patro Eisden MM | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
01.08.2023 | 19:00 | Geusselt Sport | - | MVV | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
01.08.2023 | 19:30 | De Treffers | - | Venezia FC | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
01.08.2023 | 20:30 | Celtic FC | - | Athletic | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
01.08.2023 | 20:45 | US Grosseto FC | - | Fiorentina | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
02.08.2023 | 05:00 | Milan | - | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 10:00 | Montpellier | - | Olympique Alès | 2:1 | |||
02.08.2023 | 13:30 | Liverpool | - | Bayern Múnich | 3:4 (2:2) | |||
02.08.2023 | 15:00 | FC Utrecht | - | Bolonia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 15:00 | RB Leipzig | - | Sint-Truidense VV | 4:0 | |||
02.08.2023 | 16:00 | Atalanta | - | AC Pro Sesto | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 16:30 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3:0 | |||
02.08.2023 | 17:00 | Wolfsburgo | - | Spezia Calcio | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 17:00 | Cagliari Calcio | - | Calcio Como | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 17:00 | RB Leipzig | - | VSG Altglienicke | 9:2 | |||
02.08.2023 | 18:30 | Nantes | - | Lorient | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
02.08.2023 | 18:30 | Nápoles | - | Girona | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
02.08.2023 | 19:00 | SK Deinze | - | FC Dordrecht | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
02.08.2023 | 19:00 | RC Lens | - | Torino | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 19:00 | Arsenal | - | Mónaco | 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
02.08.2023 | 19:45 | Granada | - | Getafe | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 20:00 | Nottingham Forest | - | Rennes | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
02.08.2023 | 20:00 | Elche | - | Alcorcón | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 20:30 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Luton Town | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 20:30 | Valladolid | - | Rayo | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 20:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Sassuolo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
02.08.2023 | 20:45 | Marsella | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
02.08.2023 | 20:45 | SC Farense | - | Roma | 2:4 (0:3) | |||
03.08.2023 | 01:30 | Juventus | - | Real Madrid | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
03.08.2023 | 02:30 | Chelsea | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
03.08.2023 | 03:00 | Atlético | - | Real Sociedad | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.08.2023 | 05:00 | Sevilla | - | Betis | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.08.2023 | 10:00 | Jeonbuk FC | - | París Saint-Germain | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
03.08.2023 | 18:00 | Sampdoria | - | Virtus Entella | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
03.08.2023 | 19:30 | Athletic | - | Eibar | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
03.08.2023 | 20:30 | Aston Villa | - | Lazio | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
04.08.2023 | 11:00 | Osasuna | - | Alavés | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
04.08.2023 | 13:00 | FC Den Bosch | - | De Graafschap | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
04.08.2023 | 13:30 | SC Cambuur | - | Royal Francs Borains | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
04.08.2023 | 14:00 | Jong PSV | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
04.08.2023 | 14:00 | FC Emmen | - | TOP Oss | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
04.08.2023 | 16:00 | Club NXT | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
04.08.2023 | 16:00 | 1461 Trabzon FK | - | Trabzonspor | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
04.08.2023 | 18:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Venezia FC | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
04.08.2023 | 18:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Royal Francs Borains | 3:4 (2:2) | |||
04.08.2023 | 18:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | AE Kifisias | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
04.08.2023 | 19:00 | K Beerschot VA | - | Fortuna Sittard | 4:2 (0:0) | |||
04.08.2023 | 19:00 | Burgos CF | - | Osasuna | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
04.08.2023 | 19:30 | NAC Breda | - | Alanyaspor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
04.08.2023 | 20:30 | Udinese | - | Al Rayyan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
04.08.2023 | 20:30 | Córdoba | - | Cádiz CF | 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) pn. | |||
05.08.2023 | 12:00 | VV Katwijk | - | FC Utrecht (J) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 12:00 | De Graafschap | - | De Treffers | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 13:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | RKC Waalwijk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 13:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | West Ham United | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 13:30 | VfL Bochum | - | Luton Town | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 13:30 | Niza | - | Villarreal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 13:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Rennes | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 13:45 | Sheffield United | - | Stuttgart | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
05.08.2023 | 13:45 | Manchester United | - | RC Lens | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 14:00 | Telstar | - | FC Den Bosch | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 14:00 | Fulham FC | - | Hoffenheim | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 14:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | KRC Genk II | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 14:30 | Heracles Almelo | - | FC Volendam | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
05.08.2023 | 14:30 | FC Dordrecht | - | Feyenoord | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:00 | Lommel SK | - | FC Eindhoven | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:00 | sc Heerenveen | - | FC Metz | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:00 | Wolfsburgo | - | Sassuolo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Montpellier | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Atalanta | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:30 | RC Strasbourg | - | Werder Bremen | 3:3 (3:2) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Hellas Verona | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:30 | Mainz | - | Burnley FC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | Empoli | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Las Palmas | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 15:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | RSCA Futures | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 16:00 | SK Beveren | - | Willem II | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
05.08.2023 | 16:00 | PEC Zwolle | - | FC Groningen | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 16:00 | KV Oostende | - | Almere City FC | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 16:00 | Everton | - | Sporting CP | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 16:15 | VfL Bochum | - | Luton Town | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 16:30 | Newcastle United | - | Fiorentina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 16:30 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Havre AC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 17:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | Helmond Sport | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 17:00 | FC Utrecht | - | Espanyol | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 17:00 | VVV-Venlo | - | Fortuna Sittard | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 17:00 | AZ Alkmaar | - | Bolonia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 17:00 | Wolfsburgo | - | Celta | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 17:00 | Brentford FC | - | Lille | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 18:00 | Bournemouth | - | Lorient | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 18:00 | SV Zulte Waregem | - | SBV Excelsior | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 18:00 | Colonia | - | Nantes | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 18:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Cagliari Calcio | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 18:30 | RC Strasbourg | - | Werder Bremen | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 18:30 | Crystal Palace | - | Lyon | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 18:30 | US Cremonese | - | Génova | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 19:00 | MVV | - | RFC Liège | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 20:00 | Granada | - | Almería | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 20:00 | Leganés | - | Levante | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 20:30 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Augsburgo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
05.08.2023 | 21:00 | Getafe | - | Vitesse | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
05.08.2023 | 21:00 | Valencia | - | Aston Villa | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
06.08.2023 | 01:00 | Betis | - | Real Sociedad | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2023 | 04:00 | Atlético | - | Sevilla | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2023 | 11:30 | Colonia | - | AFC Ajax | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
06.08.2023 | 14:00 | Niza | - | Fiorentina | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
06.08.2023 | 15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
06.08.2023 | 16:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Rayo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
06.08.2023 | 17:00 | Manchester United | - | Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
06.08.2023 | 17:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | AFC Ajax | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
06.08.2023 | 17:00 | Newcastle United | - | Villarreal | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
06.08.2023 | 17:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Torino | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2023 | 18:30 | Nápoles | - | Augsburgo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2023 | 18:30 | Mallorca | - | Spezia Calcio | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2023 | 18:30 | Novara Calcio | - | Sampdoria | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
06.08.2023 | 19:00 | Burgos CF | - | Alavés | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
06.08.2023 | 19:30 | Toulouse | - | Roma | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
06.08.2023 | 20:00 | Girona | - | Lazio | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
06.08.2023 | 21:00 | Elche | - | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
06.08.2023 | 21:00 | Cádiz CF | - | US Lecce | 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
07.08.2023 | 17:00 | Bayern Múnich | - | Mónaco | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
07.08.2023 | 20:15 | Liverpool | - | Darmstadt | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
08.08.2023 | 13:00 | Almere City FC | - | Jong PSV | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
08.08.2023 | 18:00 | TSV Essingen | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1:6 | |||
08.08.2023 | 19:00 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | - | VfL Osnabrück | 2:4 | |||
08.08.2023 | 20:00 | Barcelona | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
08.08.2023 | 20:00 | SD Compostela | - | Celta | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
08.08.2023 | 21:00 | AC Monza | - | Milan | 5:6 (1:1, 1:1) pn. | |||
09.08.2023 | Dynamo Dresden | - | Hertha II | 2:0 | ||||
09.08.2023 | 13:00 | FC Utrecht (J) | - | Telstar | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
09.08.2023 | 16:00 | US Pergolettese | - | Atalanta | 0:3 | |||
09.08.2023 | 18:00 | Milan | - | Trento Calcio 1921 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
09.08.2023 | 19:00 | RB Salzburg | - | Inter | 3:4 (2:3) | |||
10.08.2023 | Ingolstadt | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | ||||
11.08.2023 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | SC Freiburg II | 3:1 | ||||
11.08.2023 | 18:30 | Nápoles | - | Apollon Limassol | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
11.08.2023 | 19:00 | SSVg Velbert | - | MSV Duisburg | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
11.08.2023 | 20:00 | Fiorentina | - | USD Sestri Levante | 7:1 (5:0) | |||
12.08.2023 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | TSV Berg | 6:0 | ||||
12.08.2023 | 17:45 | Benevento Calcio | - | Monterosi FC | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
12.08.2023 | 18:00 | Milan | - | Étoile du Sahel | 4:0 | |||
12.08.2023 | 20:00 | Fiorentina | - | OFI Heraklion | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
12.08.2023 | 20:00 | FK Partizani | - | Roma | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
12.08.2023 | 20:30 | Juventus | - | Atalanta | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13.08.2023 | 10:30 | Milan | - | Novara Calcio | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
13.08.2023 | 11:00 | CFR Cluj | - | FC Hermannstadt | 3:2 | |||
13.08.2023 | 20:00 | Inter | - | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 4:2 (0:1) | |||
13.08.2023 | 21:00 | Latina Calcio | - | Lazio | 0:9 | |||
14.08.2023 | 14:00 | AFC Ajax | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
14.08.2023 | 14:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 6:1 (4:0) | |||
14.08.2023 | 20:00 | SBV Excelsior | - | Quick Boys | 1:1 | |||
17.08.2023 | 14:00 | Levante | - | Olympiacos | no jug. | |||
22.08.2023 | 13:00 | Feyenoord | - | Willem II | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
22.08.2023 | 20:00 | VV UNA | - | Helmond Sport | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
23.08.2023 | 19:00 | PSV | - | Mónaco (CFA) | 4:1 | |||
24.08.2023 | 19:30 | Numancia | - | Atlético | 0:2 | |||
03.09.2023 | 11:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | - | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:1 | |||
05.09.2023 | 11:30 | FC Utrecht (J) | - | FC Den Bosch | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
05.09.2023 | 13:00 | PEC Zwolle | - | SC Cambuur | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
05.09.2023 | 19:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 6:1 (3:0) | |||
06.09.2023 | 12:00 | Hamburgo | - | FC Volendam | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
06.09.2023 | 12:00 | Feyenoord | - | SBV Excelsior | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
06.09.2023 | 12:00 | FC Groningen | - | sc Heerenveen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
06.09.2023 | 13:30 | Almere City FC | - | Vitesse | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
06.09.2023 | 14:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
06.09.2023 | 17:30 | Bohemians Praha 1905 | - | Dynamo Dresden | 0:7 | |||
06.09.2023 | 18:00 | Rotenburger SV | - | Holstein Kiel | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
06.09.2023 | 18:00 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | - | Colonia | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
07.09.2023 | 11:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Alemannia Aachen | 4:2 (4:0) | |||
07.09.2023 | 11:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:6 (1:3) | |||
07.09.2023 | 12:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
07.09.2023 | 12:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
07.09.2023 | 12:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | ADO Den Haag | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
07.09.2023 | 12:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | De Graafschap | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
07.09.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
07.09.2023 | 14:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | SC Freiburg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
07.09.2023 | 14:00 | VfL Bochum | - | Sint-Truidense VV | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
07.09.2023 | 14:00 | Augsburgo | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
07.09.2023 | 15:00 | RB Leipzig | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:2 | |||
07.09.2023 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | - | FC Luzern | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
07.09.2023 | 17:00 | Dynamo Dresden | - | SC Freital | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
07.09.2023 | 17:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Werder Bremen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
07.09.2023 | 18:30 | Zenit | - | Sepahan FC | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
07.09.2023 | 20:30 | Alcorcón | - | Rayo | 1:4 (1:2, 2:2) pn. | |||
08.09.2023 | 11:00 | FC Twente | - | FC Emmen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
08.09.2023 | 12:30 | Hannover | - | Preußen Münster | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
08.09.2023 | 12:30 | RC Strasbourg | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 1:1 | |||
08.09.2023 | 13:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | FC St. Pauli | no jug. | |||
08.09.2023 | 13:00 | Hoffenheim II | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
08.09.2023 | 13:00 | FC Metz | - | Basilea | 1:1 | |||
08.09.2023 | 14:00 | Stuttgart | - | FC St. Gallen | 8:3 (3:1) | |||
08.09.2023 | 15:00 | Lyon | - | AJ Auxerre | 3:2 | |||
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | Viktoria Köln | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | FC Schaffhausen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
08.09.2023 | 18:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | Schalke | 2:4 (0:1) | |||
08.09.2023 | 18:30 | Hertha Zehlendorf | - | Hertha | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
09.09.2023 | 11:00 | Bolonia | - | Reggina | 2:2 | |||
09.09.2023 | 15:00 | Sassuolo | - | FeralpiSalò | 0:1 | |||
09.09.2023 | 15:30 | Mainz | - | MSV Duisburg | 2:0 | |||
09.09.2023 | 23:00 | River Plate | - | Universidad Católica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
12.09.2023 | 18:00 | TSG Pfeddersheim | - | Waldhof Mannheim | 1:5 | |||
18.09.2023 | 12:30 | Almere City FC | - | SBV Excelsior | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
26.09.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha Zehlendorf | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0:1 | |||
26.09.2023 | 20:00 | EVV | - | Fortuna Sittard | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
01.10.2023 | 09:00 | Perth Glory | - | Melbourne Victory | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
01.10.2023 | 12:00 | Almere City FC | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
02.10.2023 | 12:00 | FC Emmen | - | Heracles Almelo | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.10.2023 | 12:00 | FC Twente | - | PEC Zwolle | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
04.10.2023 | 13:00 | Perth Glory | - | Melbourne Victory | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
11.10.2023 | 12:00 | Feyenoord | - | SBV Excelsior | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
11.10.2023 | 12:00 | FC Groningen | - | Almere City FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
11.10.2023 | 12:30 | sc Heerenveen | - | PEC Zwolle | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
11.10.2023 | 13:00 | RB Leipzig | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:4 | |||
11.10.2023 | 13:30 | Fortuna Sittard | - | TOP Oss | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
11.10.2023 | 14:30 | De Graafschap | - | Werder Bremen II | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
11.10.2023 | 17:30 | Union Saint-Gilloise | - | FC Twente | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
11.10.2023 | 18:00 | TSV Buch | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0:1 | |||
11.10.2023 | 18:00 | Germania Reusrath | - | Colonia | 0:15 | |||
12.10.2023 | 11:00 | Austria Lustenau | - | FC Vaduz | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
12.10.2023 | 11:30 | PSV | - | Helmond Sport | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
12.10.2023 | 12:00 | Holstein Kiel | - | Aarhus GF | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
12.10.2023 | 13:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Sint-Truidense VV | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
12.10.2023 | 13:00 | Schalke | - | Heracles Almelo | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
12.10.2023 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF | - | IK Sirius | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
12.10.2023 | 13:00 | Werder Bremen | - | FC St. Pauli | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
12.10.2023 | 13:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | Næstved BK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
12.10.2023 | 13:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | FC Dordrecht | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
12.10.2023 | 13:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | FC Utrecht | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
12.10.2023 | 13:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | SK Beveren | susp. | |||
12.10.2023 | 13:30 | VfL Bochum | - | Hannover | susp. | |||
12.10.2023 | 13:30 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
12.10.2023 | 14:00 | Augsburgo | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | no jug. | |||
12.10.2023 | 14:00 | Stuttgart | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
12.10.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
12.10.2023 | 14:00 | SC Freiburg | - | Basilea | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
12.10.2023 | 14:00 | RB Salzburg | - | SV Ried | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
12.10.2023 | 14:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | RC Strasbourg | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
12.10.2023 | 17:30 | First Vienna FC | - | Rapid Wien | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
12.10.2023 | 19:00 | TeBe Berlin | - | Hertha | 1:6 (0:5) | |||
13.10.2023 | 13:00 | FC Emmen | - | VfL Osnabrück | 2:4 (2:1) | |||
13.10.2023 | 13:00 | Darmstadt | - | SV 07 Elversberg | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
13.10.2023 | 15:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Metz | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
13.10.2023 | 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Rodez AF | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13.10.2023 | 19:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
14.10.2023 | 13:00 | FK Kairat | - | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
14.10.2023 | 17:00 | HNK Rijeka | - | Udinese | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
15.10.2023 | 13:00 | Rukh Lviv | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:2 | |||
17.10.2023 | 12:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | sc Heerenveen | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
23.10.2023 | 12:00 | Heracles Almelo | - | FC Twente | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
06.11.2023 | 12:00 | RSC Anderlecht | - | Fortuna Sittard | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
11.11.2023 | 02:00 | Inter Miami CF | - | New York City FC | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
14.11.2023 | 13:00 | FC Utrecht (J) | - | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
15.11.2023 | 13:00 | Feyenoord | - | Go Ahead Eagles | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
15.11.2023 | 14:00 | PSV | - | Schalke | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
15.11.2023 | 14:00 | De Graafschap | - | VfL Bochum | 1:2 | |||
15.11.2023 | 18:00 | SpVg. Porz | - | Colonia | 0:8 | |||
15.11.2023 | 19:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | - | TSV Schott Mainz | 6:2 | |||
16.11.2023 | 00:00 | Colo-Colo | - | River Plate | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
16.11.2023 | 11:00 | Schalke | - | Patro Eisden MM | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
16.11.2023 | 11:00 | Mallorca | - | Boavista | 4:1 | |||
16.11.2023 | 13:00 | Hertha | - | VSG Altglienicke | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
16.11.2023 | 13:30 | Werder Bremen | - | Hansa Rostock | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
16.11.2023 | 14:00 | Stuttgart | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
16.11.2023 | 14:00 | Augsburgo | - | Jahn Regensburg | 5:2 (3:2) | |||
16.11.2023 | 14:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
16.11.2023 | 15:00 | Austria Wien | - | SKN St. Pölten | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
16.11.2023 | 15:00 | Nuorese Calcio | - | Cagliari Calcio | 0:9 | |||
16.11.2023 | 18:00 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | - | Cádiz CF | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
17.11.2023 | MSV Duisburg | - | VfL Osnabrück | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||
17.11.2023 | 13:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | FC St. Pauli | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
17.11.2023 | 14:00 | SV 07 Elversberg | - | FC Metz | 1:0 | |||
17.11.2023 | 14:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | F91 Dudelange | 0:1 | |||
17.11.2023 | 14:30 | FC St. Gallen | - | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 6:1 (1:1) | |||
18.11.2023 | 15:00 | Udinese | - | NK Istra 1961 | 1:1 | |||
18.11.2023 | 15:00 | Venezia FC | - | FC Koper | 4:0 | |||
18.11.2023 | 15:30 | Dinamo Moskva | - | 2Drots | 2:1 | |||
18.11.2023 | 18:00 | Neftçi PFK | - | Zenit | 2:1 | |||
19.11.2023 | 13:00 | Sakaryaspor | - | Beşiktaş | 1:2 | |||
20.11.2023 | 13:00 | Rukh Lviv | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:1 | |||
22.11.2023 | 12:00 | Beşiktaş | - | İstanbulspor AŞ | no jug. | |||
04.12.2023 | Augsburgo | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0:0 | ||||
07.12.2023 | 10:00 | HJK Helsinki | - | BK Häcken | 4:3 | |||
12.12.2023 | FC Twente | - | PEC Zwolle | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||
18.12.2023 | 11:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Avispa Fukuoka | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
22.12.2023 | 03:00 | Barcelona | - | CF América | 2:3 (2:1) |
Resultado | Ficha | En directo |