Copa Libertadores 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo 4 16.09.2020 02:30 F Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1:0 (1:0)
Grupo 4 23.09.2020 02:30 C São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4:2 (3:0)
Grupo 4 30.09.2020 02:30 C Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4:0 (2:0)
Grupo 4 21.10.2020 02:30 F River Plate River Plate 0:3 (0:0)
Octavos de final 24.11.2020 23:15 C Santos FC Santos FC 1:2 (1:1)
Octavos de final 01.12.2020 23:15 F Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Copa Libertadores 2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo 7 22.04.2021 04:00 F Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2:2 (0:1)
Grupo 7 28.04.2021 00:15 C Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (1:1)
Grupo 7 05.05.2021 02:30 C Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2:3 (0:2)
Grupo 7 14.05.2021 00:00 F Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1:3 (0:1)
Grupo 7 20.05.2021 02:00 F Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:1)
Grupo 7 28.05.2021 02:00 C Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 5:2 (3:0)
Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 16.08.2020 23:00 F Olmedo Olmedo 3:2 (1:1)
Jornada 20.08.2020 00:00 C Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2:1 (2:1)
Jornada 23.08.2020 01:30 F Aucas Aucas 0:2 (0:2)
Jornada 26.08.2020 02:00 C Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:0 (1:0)
Jornada 29.08.2020 22:15 F Orense SC Orense SC 2:1 (2:0)
Jornada 01.09.2020 23:45 C Macará Macará 1:0 (1:0)
Jornada 05.09.2020 23:30 F Liga de Portoviejo Liga de Portoviejo 1:1 (1:1)
Jornada 12.09.2020 02:00 C Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2:0 (1:0)
Jornada 20.09.2020 01:00 F Emelec Emelec 1:1 (1:0)
Jornada 27.09.2020 02:30 F Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 5:0 (1:0)
Jornada 03.10.2020 22:30 C Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2:0 (2:0)
Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 14.10.2020 23:00 C Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 5:0 (4:0)
Jornada 18.10.2020 00:00 F Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:3 (1:0)
Jornada 25.10.2020 03:30 C El Nacional El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
Jornada 02.11.2020 00:00 F Barcelona Barcelona 2:2 (0:1)
Jornada 06.11.2020 22:30 C Orense SC Orense SC 4:0 (1:0)
Jornada 11.11.2020 20:30 F Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2:1 (0:0)
Jornada 15.11.2020 02:30 C Aucas Aucas 4:1 (2:1)
Jornada 19.11.2020 01:00 C Emelec Emelec 1:2 (1:0)
Jornada 22.11.2020 02:00 F Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1:1 (1:1)
Jornada 27.11.2020 22:30 C Olmedo Olmedo 3:0 (3:0)
Jornada 06.12.2020 02:00 F Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 0:2 (0:1)
Jornada 09.12.2020 21:00 C Liga de Portoviejo Liga de Portoviejo 1:1 (0:1)
Jornada 13.12.2020 20:00 F Macará Macará 4:3 (3:2)
Jornada 17.12.2020 01:00 F Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:2 (0:0)
Jornada 21.12.2020 01:00 C Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:2 (1:2)
Serie A 2020 Tercera Etapa
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Final 24.12.2020 02:15 F Barcelona Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
Final 30.12.2020 02:15 C Barcelona Barcelona 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 20.02.2021 01:00 C 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 4:2 (2:0)
Jornada 28.02.2021 21:30 F Olmedo Olmedo 0:0 (0:0)
Jornada 06.03.2021 23:30 C Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
Jornada 13.03.2021 01:00 F Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (0:1)
Jornada 21.03.2021 00:30 C Barcelona Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
Jornada 03.04.2021 21:30 C Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
Jornada 11.04.2021 00:00 F Emelec Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
Jornada 14.04.2021 21:30 C Manta Manta 1:0 (0:0)
Jornada 18.04.2021 03:00 F Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2:2 (1:2)
Jornada 02.05.2021 01:00 C Macará Macará 2:1 (1:0)
Jornada 08.05.2021 22:30 F Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:3 (1:2)
Jornada 16.05.2021 23:30 C Aucas Aucas 1:3 (1:3)
Jornada 23.05.2021 23:30 F Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 (1:1)
Jornada 30.05.2021 23:00 C Orense SC Orense SC 2:1 (1:0)
Jornada 17.07.2021 02:00 F Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
Supercopa 2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semifinales 23.06.2021 00:00 C Delfín SC Delfín SC 4:2
Final 26.06.2021 22:00 N Barcelona Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)