Copa Sudamericana 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Segunda ronda 29.10.2020 23:15 F Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
Segunda ronda 05.11.2020 23:15 C Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1)
Copa Sudamericana 2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Eliminatoria previa 16.03.2021 23:15 F Macará Macará 2:2 (2:1)
Eliminatoria previa 07.04.2021 00:15 C Macará Macará 2:0 (1:0)
Grupo G 22.04.2021 21:00 F Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (0:1)
Grupo G 29.04.2021 02:30 C Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 3:0 (0:0)
Grupo G 08.05.2021 02:00 F Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:1)
Grupo G 12.05.2021 00:15 F Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 0:2 (0:1)
Grupo G 20.05.2021 00:15 C Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 (0:0)
Grupo G 26.05.2021 02:30 C Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1:4 (0:3)
Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 16.08.2020 01:15 F Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:2 (0:1)
Jornada 20.08.2020 02:15 C Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2:0 (0:0)
Jornada 24.08.2020 01:30 F Barcelona Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
Jornada 26.08.2020 23:45 C Liga de Portoviejo Liga de Portoviejo 2:1 (0:0)
Jornada 30.08.2020 02:45 F Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 0:2 (0:0)
Jornada 03.09.2020 02:00 F El Nacional El Nacional 1:2 (0:0)
Jornada 07.09.2020 01:00 C Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:2 (2:0)
Jornada 13.09.2020 01:30 F Olmedo Olmedo 1:1 (1:0)
Jornada 20.09.2020 01:00 C LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 (0:1)
Jornada 28.09.2020 01:00 C Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (2:0)
Jornada 05.10.2020 01:00 F Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1:4 (0:3)
Serie A 2020 Segunda Etapa
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 15.10.2020 04:00 C Orense SC Orense SC 1:0 (0:0)
Jornada 19.10.2020 22:30 F Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0:1 (0:0)
Jornada 24.10.2020 22:30 C Macará Macará 0:0 (0:0)
Jornada 01.11.2020 21:15 F Aucas Aucas 1:1 (1:0)
Jornada 09.11.2020 00:00 C Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2:0 (2:0)
Jornada 12.11.2020 01:00 F Liga de Portoviejo Liga de Portoviejo 6:0 (3:0)
Jornada 15.11.2020 22:45 C Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:1 (1:1)
Jornada 19.11.2020 01:00 F LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:1 (0:1)
Jornada 23.11.2020 00:00 C Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:2 (1:2)
Jornada 28.11.2020 01:00 F Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 3:2 (2:0)
Jornada 07.12.2020 01:00 C Barcelona Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
Jornada 09.12.2020 23:30 F Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0:3 (0:2)
Jornada 13.12.2020 02:30 C El Nacional El Nacional 3:0 (0:0)
Jornada 17.12.2020 01:00 F Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:1)
Jornada 21.12.2020 01:00 C Olmedo Olmedo 4:1 (4:1)
Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 22.02.2021 00:00 C Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 4:1 (2:1)
Jornada 28.02.2021 01:00 F Aucas Aucas 3:2 (1:1)
Jornada 07.03.2021 02:00 C Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:0 (0:0)
Jornada 12.03.2021 01:00 F Macará Macará 1:1 (0:0)
Jornada 22.03.2021 00:00 C 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0:1 (0:0)
Jornada 02.04.2021 03:00 F Olmedo Olmedo 3:2 (1:1)
Jornada 11.04.2021 00:00 C LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 (0:0)
Jornada 15.04.2021 00:00 F Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3:2 (2:1)
Jornada 19.04.2021 01:00 C Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
Jornada 02.05.2021 22:30 F Orense SC Orense SC 3:2 (3:1)
Jornada 16.05.2021 02:00 C Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1:0 (0:0)
Jornada 23.05.2021 01:00 F Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:0)
Jornada 31.05.2021 02:00 C Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
Jornada 11.07.2021 00:00 F Barcelona Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
Jornada 18.07.2021 22:30 F Manta Manta 4:0 (2:0)
Supercopa 2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 20.06.2021 02:00 C 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0:2