Copa Libertadores 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo 7 05.03.2020 01:30 C Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
Grupo 7 10.03.2020 23:15 F Santos FC Santos FC 0:1 (0:1)
Grupo 7 18.09.2020 00:00 F Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0:3 (0:0)
Grupo 7 25.09.2020 04:00 C Santos FC Santos FC 1:2 (0:1)
Grupo 7 02.10.2020 04:00 C Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3:0 (1:0)
Grupo 7 21.10.2020 00:15 F Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
Octavos de final 25.11.2020 23:15 C Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:3 (0:2)
Octavos de final 02.12.2020 23:15 F Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:5 (0:1)
Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 21.02.2021 21:30 F Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada 02.03.2021 01:00 C Orense SC Orense SC 1:1 (0:1)
3. Jornada 07.03.2021 02:00 F Emelec Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada 13.03.2021 23:30 C Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada 20.03.2021 21:30 F Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:1)
7. Jornada 31.03.2021 22:00 F Aucas Aucas 3:3 (1:1)
6. Jornada 03.04.2021 19:15 C Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:0)
8. Jornada 14.04.2021 19:15 C Macará Macará 2:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada 20.04.2021 02:00 F Manta Manta 2:1 (1:1)
10. Jornada 02.05.2021 03:30 F Barcelona Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
11. Jornada 09.05.2021 22:30 C Olmedo Olmedo 2:4 (0:3)
12. Jornada 15.05.2021 23:30 F Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
13. Jornada 23.05.2021 23:30 C LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1)
14. Jornada 29.05.2021 21:00 C 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2:2 (1:1)
15. Jornada 18.07.2021 F Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa -:-
Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 25.07.2021 C Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario -:-
2. Jornada 01.08.2021 F Orense SC Orense SC -:-
3. Jornada 08.08.2021 C Emelec Emelec -:-
4. Jornada 15.08.2021 F Guayaquil City Guayaquil City -:-
5. Jornada 22.08.2021 C Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
6. Jornada 29.08.2021 F Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca -:-
7. Jornada 12.09.2021 C Aucas Aucas -:-
8. Jornada 19.09.2021 F Macará Macará -:-
9. Jornada 26.09.2021 C Manta Manta -:-
10. Jornada 03.10.2021 C Barcelona Barcelona -:-
11. Jornada 17.10.2021 F Olmedo Olmedo -:-
12. Jornada 24.10.2021 C Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica -:-
13. Jornada 31.10.2021 F LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
14. Jornada 07.11.2021 F 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre -:-
15. Jornada 21.11.2021 C Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa -:-
Supercopa 2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 19.06.2021 23:00 F Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5:3
Semifinales 23.06.2021 00:00 F LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:4