Año Campeones País
2021 Empoli Empoli Italia Italia
2020 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio Italia Italia
2019 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio Italia Italia
2018 Empoli Empoli Italia Italia
2017 SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara Italia Italia
2016 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio Italia Italia
2015 Carpi Carpi Italia Italia
2014 Palermo Palermo Italia Italia
2013 Sassuolo Sassuolo Italia Italia
2012 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio Italia Italia
2011 Atalanta Atalanta Italia Italia
2010 US Lecce US Lecce Italia Italia
2009 AS Bari AS Bari Italia Italia
2008 Chievo Chievo Italia Italia
2007 Juventus Juventus Italia Italia
2006 Atalanta Atalanta Italia Italia
2005 Empoli Empoli Italia Italia
2004 Palermo Palermo Italia Italia
2003 AC Siena AC Siena Italia Italia
2002 Calcio Como Calcio Como Italia Italia
2001 Torino Torino Italia Italia
2000 Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio Italia Italia
1999 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Italia Italia
1998 Salernitana Sport Salernitana Sport Italia Italia
1997 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio Italia Italia
1996 Bolonia Bolonia Italia Italia
1995 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio Italia Italia
1994 Fiorentina Fiorentina Italia Italia
1993 AC Reggiana AC Reggiana Italia Italia
1992 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio Italia Italia
1991 US Foggia US Foggia Italia Italia
1990 Torino Torino Italia Italia
1989 Génova Génova Italia Italia
1988 Bolonia Bolonia Italia Italia
1987 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio Italia Italia
1986 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio Italia Italia
1985 Pisa SC Pisa SC Italia Italia
1984 Atalanta Atalanta Italia Italia
1983 Milan Milan Italia Italia
1982 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Italia Italia
1981 Milan Milan Italia Italia
1980 Calcio Como Calcio Como Italia Italia
1979 Udinese Udinese Italia Italia
1978 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio Italia Italia
1976 Génova Génova Italia Italia
1975 AC Perugia AC Perugia Italia Italia
1974 AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 Italia Italia
1973 Génova Génova Italia Italia
1972 Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio Italia Italia
1971 AC Mantova AC Mantova Italia Italia
1970 AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 Italia Italia
1969 Lazio Lazio Italia Italia
1968 Palermo Palermo Italia Italia
1967 Sampdoria Sampdoria Italia Italia
1966 AC Venezia AC Venezia Italia Italia
1965 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio Italia Italia
1964 AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 Italia Italia
1963 A.C.R. Messina A.C.R. Messina Italia Italia
1962 Génova Génova Italia Italia
1961 AC Venezia AC Venezia Italia Italia
1960 Torino Torino Italia Italia
1959 Atalanta Atalanta Italia Italia
1958 US Triestina US Triestina Italia Italia
1957 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Italia Italia
1956 Udinese Udinese Italia Italia
1954 Calcio Catania Calcio Catania Italia Italia
1953 Génova Génova Italia Italia
1952 Roma Roma Italia Italia
1951 SPAL Ferrara SPAL Ferrara Italia Italia
1950 Nápoles Nápoles Italia Italia
1949 Calcio Como Calcio Como Italia Italia
1948 (Gir. C) Palermo Palermo Italia Italia
1948 (Gir. B) Calcio Padova Calcio Padova Italia Italia
1948 (Gir. A) Novara Calcio Novara Calcio Italia Italia
1947 (Gir. C) US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 Italia Italia
1947 (Gir. B) Lucchese Lucchese Italia Italia
1947 (Gir. A) Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria Italia Italia
1946 US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 Italia Italia
1943 Modena FC Modena FC Italia Italia
1942 AS Bari AS Bari Italia Italia
1941 AC Liguria AC Liguria Italia Italia
1940 Atalanta Atalanta Italia Italia
1939 Fiorentina Fiorentina Italia Italia
1938 (Co) Novara Calcio Novara Calcio Italia Italia
1938 (Co) Modena FC Modena FC Italia Italia
1937 US Livorno US Livorno Italia Italia
1936 Lucchese Lucchese Italia Italia
1935 Génova Génova Italia Italia
1934 Sampierdarenese Sampierdarenese Italia Italia
1933 US Livorno US Livorno Italia Italia
1932 Palermo Palermo Italia Italia
1931 Fiorentina Fiorentina Italia Italia
1930 Casale Casale Italia Italia