. .
FIFA > Mundial Clas. Oceanía 2015-2017 > 2ª ronda Grupo A FIFA >    Mundial Clas. Oceanía 2015-2017 > 2ª ronda Grupo A
08:00 Papúa Nueva Guinea - Nueva Caledonia 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tahití - Samoa 4:0 (4:0)
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2016 > Mayo FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2016 > Mayo
Laos - Nepal 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Estados Unidos - Bolivia 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Perú - El Salvador 3:1 (1:0)
04:30 Guatemala - Armenia 1:7 (1:2)
14:00 Camboya - Timor Oriental 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lituania - Estonia 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kenia - Tanzania 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Macedonia del Norte - Azerbaiyán 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Albania - Qatar 3:1 (2:1)
17:45 Alemania - Eslovaquia 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 España - Bosnia y Herzegovina 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Rumania - Ucrania 3:4 (1:1)
19:45 Turquía - Montenegro 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italia - Escocia 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Portugal - Noruega 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Colombia - Haití 3:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2015/2016 > Playoffs  Alemania >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2015/2016 > Playoffs
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Wolfsburgo II 2:0 (0:0)
15:05 Waldhof Mannheim - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:2)
15:05 FSV Zwickau - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Breinig - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Bonner SC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Euskirchener TSC 3:3 (3:3)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 TV Herkenrath - FC Hürth 4:2 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - Germania Windeck 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:8 (1:4)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 MSV Duisburg II - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Roland Beckum - Hammer SpVg 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Ennepetal 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Zweckel - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:6 (1:4)
Alemania > Femenino Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 > Relegación  Alemania >  Femenino Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 > Relegación
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV 67 Weinberg 3:3 (3:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Campeonato 2015/2016 > Final  Alemania >  Juvenil Campeonato 2015/2016 > Final
13:00 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 3:5 (1:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 8:0 (4:0)
13:00 Colonia - Sportfreunde Siegen 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - FC Hennef 05 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
Arabia Saudita > King Cup 2015/2016 > Final  Arabia Saudita >   King Cup 2015/2016 > Final
20:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Nassr 2:1 pró.
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2016 Meisterschaftsfinale > Final  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2016 Meisterschaftsfinale > Final
21:15 San Lorenzo - CA Lanús 0:4 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
16:00 Ramón Santamarina - All Boys 2:1 (2:0)
19:15 Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Crucero del Norte - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Paraná - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
07:00 Parramatta FC - Blacktown Spartans 3:1 (1:0)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:1 (0:1)
08:00 Sydney United 58 - Blacktown City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
10:00 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne FC 5:0 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Western Pride 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (0:0)
06:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC 1:3 (0:2)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic 2:4 (1:3)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Woden Weston FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Cooma FC 2:6 (2:2)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 1:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Kitzbühel - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Südburgenland - Carinthians Soccer Women 3:1 (2:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff EL > Final  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff EL > Final
14:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 5:1 (3:1)
Brasil > Série A 2016  Brasil >   Série A 2016 >
02:00 Chapecoense - Santa Cruz - PE 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ponte Preta - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sport - PE - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória - BA - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Santos FC - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série B 2016  Brasil >   Série B 2016 >
02:00 CA Bragantino - Tupi - MG 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Paysandu - PA - Luverdense - MT 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
Cherno More Varna - PFC Litex Lovech no jug.
Canadá > Soccer League 2016  Canadá >   Soccer League 2016 >
02:00 SC Scarborough - Serbian White Eagles 3:0
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune 1:3 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Taishan - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Dalian Yifang FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shenzhen FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:45 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Santa Fe - Once Caldas 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 La Equidad - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2016  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 3:2 (0:0)
10:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 2:2 (1:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2016  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2016 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Goyang Hi FC 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Gangwon FC - FC Anyang 4:1 (2:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Croacia > Relegation 2016 > Partidos  Croacia >   Relegation 2016 > Partidos
19:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Superliga 2015/2016  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Dinamarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Middelfart Boldklub 6:1 (2:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016  Dinamarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 B.93 København - IK Skovbakken 2:2 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Final  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Final
23:00 Águila - Dragón 0:1
Eslovenia > Relegation 2015/2016 > Partidos  Eslovenia >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Partidos
20:00 NK Zavrč - NK Aluminij 3:2 (2:2)
España > Segunda División 2015/2016  España >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
20:00 Mallorca - Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Elche - Valladolid 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Girona - Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tenerife - Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Bilbao Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Alavés - Numancia 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Lugo - Gimnàstic 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Osasuna - Huesca 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Leganés - Llagostera 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almería - Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Playoffs 2015/2016 Descenso > Relegación  España >   Segunda B Playoffs 2015/2016 Descenso > Relegación
18:00 SD Leioa - Olímpic de Xàtiva 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Linares Deportivo - CP Cacereño 2:1 (1:1)
España > Segunda B Playoffs 2015/2016 Promoción de ascenso > Primera ronda  España >   Segunda B Playoffs 2015/2016 Promoción de ascenso > Primera ronda
17:00 Racing de Ferrol - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 UD Socuéllamos - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - CD Toledo 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Hércules CF - CD Tudelano 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Barakaldo CF - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Playoffs 2015/2016 Campeonato > Semifinales  España >   Segunda B Playoffs 2015/2016 Campeonato > Semifinales
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Racing 1:0 (1:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2015/2016  España >  Femenino Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Oviedo Moderno CF - Levante 0:3
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - Rayo 3:0
12:00 UD Collerense - Fundación Albacete 4:4
12:00 Oiartzun - Barcelona 0:5
12:15 Espanyol - Sporting de Huelva 1:0
12:30 Real Sociedad - Transportes Alcaine 4:2
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia 1:0
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2016  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 New York RB - Toronto FC 3:0 (3:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake 4:3 (2:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Impact de Montréal - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 (1:1)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 New York City FC - Orlando City 2:2 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  Estados Unidos >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 New York Cosmos - Rayo OKC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Miami FC - FC Edmonton 1:0 (0:0)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2016  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
02:30 FC Kansas City - Orlando Pride 2:0
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 2:2 (2:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2016  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2016 >
15:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF 5:3 (2:2)
17:30 TPS Turku - FC Jazz Pori 5:1 (1:0)
Francia > Juvenil Finale Championnat de France 2015/2016 > Semifinales  Francia >  Juvenil Finale Championnat de France 2015/2016 > Semifinales
14:30 Chamois Niortais - Lyon 4:5 pn.
17:30 Saint-Étienne - París Saint-Germain 0:4
Georgia > Relegation 2016 > Relegación  Georgia >   Relegation 2016 > Relegación
15:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Khobi 2:1 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Techiman City FC 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Wa All Stars FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Inter Allies 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - New Edubiase FC 2:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Super League 2016 Playoffs  Grecia >   Super League 2016 Playoffs >
17:15 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2015/2016  Grecia >   Football League 2015/2016 >
APS Zakynthos - Ergotelis 3:0
Olympiacos Volou - AO Trikala 0:3
16:45 Lamia - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Kallithea GS - Panachaiki GE 4:2 (1:0)
16:45 Acharnaikos FC - AE Lárissa 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 Agrotikos Asteras - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (3:0)
16:45 Chania FC - Panegialios FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:45 Kissamikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Panserraikos - Apollon Smyrnis 0:5 (0:4)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Final
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones 3:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Relegation 2016 > Final  Guatemala >   Relegation 2016 > Final
03:00 CD Escuintla-Heredia - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Sriwijaya FC - Mitra Kukar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 PS TNI - PSM Makassar 1:1 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Playoff 2015/2016 League One > Final  Inglaterra >   Playoff 2015/2016 League One > Final
16:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 3:1 (2:1)
Irán > Copa 2015/2016 > Final  Irán >   Copa 2015/2016 > Final
18:30 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
Irlanda > Premier Division 2016  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2016 >
16:00 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Galway United - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Longford Town - Cork City 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Derry City - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Dundalk FC - Wexford Youths 3:2 (1:1)
Irlanda > First Division 2016  Irlanda >   First Division 2016 >
16:00 Athlone Town - UC Dublin 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cabinteely FC - Drogheda United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shelbourne FC - Limerick FC 3:4 (1:1)
Islandia > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Islandia >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
19:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 3:2 (1:2)
22:00 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (1:0)
Islandia > 1. deild 2016  Islandia >   1. deild 2016 >
16:00 Huginn - Fram Reykjavík 0:1
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 4:2
18:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KA Akureyri 0:1
18:00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Selfoss 0:3
Islas Feroé > Effodeildin 2016  Islas Feroé >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 B68 Toftir - TB Tvøroyri 3:3 (1:2)
18:15 AB Argir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:3 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2015/2016 Aufstieg > Semifinales  Italia >   Serie B 2015/2016 Aufstieg > Semifinales
18:30 Novara Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Playoff 2015/2016 > Semifinales  Italia >   Serie C Playoff 2015/2016 > Semifinales
16:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce 2:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 Playoff > Final
16:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Olbia 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 Playoff > Final
16:00 FC Francavilla - Fondi 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 Playout > Final
16:00 Leonfortese - Gelbison 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Grupo 1  Italia >   Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Grupo 1
15:30 Sporting Bellinzago - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Grupo 2  Italia >   Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Grupo 2
15:30 Sambenedettese - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Grupo 3  Italia >   Serie D Scudetto 2016 > Grupo 3
15:30 Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla 2:3 (0:1)
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Playoff 2016 > Cuartos de final  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Playoff 2016 > Cuartos de final
15:30 Juventus - Empoli 4:2 (1:1)
18:15 Torino - Atalanta 1:0 (1:0)
Japón > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Japón >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:4 (0:3)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata 4:2 (2:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu 4:0 (1:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
Japón > J2 League 2016  Japón >   J2 League 2016 >
12:00 Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:1)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2016  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2016 >
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 3:2
16:00 FK Aktobe - Astaná 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburgo > Coupe 2015/2016 > Final  Luxemburgo >   Coupe 2015/2016 > Final
17:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 1:0
Macedonia del Norte > Relegation 2015/2016 > Final  Macedonia del Norte >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Final
16:00 FK Pelister - FK Turnovo 1:0 (0:0)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 CR Al Hoceima - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FUS de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Raja Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - KAC de Kénitra 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - RS Berkane 1:0 (0:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 Entscheidungsspiel > Final  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 Entscheidungsspiel > Final
19:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
17:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Bokelj - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Warri Wolves 2:1
Noruega > Eliteserien 2016  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Odds BK - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Sogndal IL - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 SK Brann - FK Haugesund 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 IK Start - Stabæk IF 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Viking FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Aalesunds FK - Vålerenga IF 2:2 (1:0)
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2016  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Ranheim IL 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 6:2 (3:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Bryne FK 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
15:00 FK Senja - Oppsal IF 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ullern IF - Finnsnes IL 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Alta IF 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Skeid Fotball - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
16:00 Molde FK II - Byåsen Toppfotball 3:2 (0:1)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Noruega >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 SK Vard - Lørenskog IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:0)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2016  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Medkila IL - Stabæk FK 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Urædd FK - IL Sandviken 0:4 (0:1)
Perú > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Perú >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
03:00 César Vallejo - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Unión Comercio - Defensor La Bocana 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2015/2016  Polonia >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Dolcan Ząbki - Arka Gdynia 0:3
15:00 Wisła Płock - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - GKS Katowice 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - MKS Kluczbork 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rozwój Katowice - GKS Bełchatów 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (0:2)
Rumania > Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation  Rumania >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Relegation >
16:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Studențesc Iași 2:3 (2:1)
Singapur > Copa 2016 > Primera ronda  Singapur >   Copa 2016 > Primera ronda
13:30 Ceres FC - Young Lions 3:1 pró.
Sudáfrica > Relegation 2015/2016 > Partidos  Sudáfrica >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Partidos
15:00 Tuks FC - Mbombela United 0:1 (0:1)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2016  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Gefle IF 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 0:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2016  Suecia >   Superettan 2016 >
18:00 Syrianska FC - AFC United 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 1:1 (0:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2016  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Piteå IF - IK Brage 2:1
16:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Luleå 3:0
17:00 Enskede IK - Nyköpings BIS 2:0
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2016  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK 2:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhättan 2:1
16:00 FC Höllvikens - Kristianstad FC 4:2
17:00 Husqvarna FF - Mjällby AIF 1:0
17:00 IK Oddevold - Östers IF 0:1
18:00 Norrby IF - Prespa Birlik 2:2
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2016  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Vittsjö GIK 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Eskilstuna United 1:4 (0:2)
Suiza > Cup 2015/2016 > Final  Suiza >   Cup 2015/2016 > Final
16:15 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 1:0 (1:0)
Túnez > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 AS Marsa - EO Sidi Bouzid 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 EGS Gafsa - JS Kairouan 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - AS Kasserine 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 2:0
17:00 Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Espérance Zarzis - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 Sud América - CA Cerro 2:2 (2:1)
21:15 Peñarol - Plaza Colonia 1:2 (1:1)
Uzbekistán > Super League 2016  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2016 >
16:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 3:2