» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Walter López 25.09.1980 Guatemala Guatemala 4 13 1 1
Joel Aguilar 02.07.1975 El Salvador El Salvador 3 8 - -
Jorge Larrionda 09.03.1968 Uruguay Uruguay 3 6 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 3 8 1 -
Roberto Silvera 30.01.1971 Uruguay Uruguay 3 9 - -
Ali Al Badwawi 22.12.1972 EAU EAU 2 2 1 -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 5 - -
Stuart Attwell 06.10.1982 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 8 - -
Raymond Bogle 22.10.1971 Jamaica Jamaica 2 4 - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 2 1 - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 5 - 1
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 2 4 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 2 5 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 - - -
Ivo dos Anjos 16.04.1974 Portugal Portugal 2 5 - -
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Francia Francia 2 9 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 2 3 - -
Henry Gambetta 23.02.1974 Perú Perú 2 6 - -
Tinyiko Hlungwani Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 2 3 - -
Ravshan Irmatov 09.08.1977 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 2 4 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 2 7 - -
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 2 2 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 2 2 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 5 - -
Jérôme Laperrière 23.10.1969 Suiza Suiza 2 3 - 2
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 2 4 - -
Roberto Moreno 05.04.1970 Panamá Panamá 2 3 - -
César Muñiz Fernández 18.05.1970 España España 2 5 - -
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Rusia Rusia 2 6 1 -
Davies Omweno 20.04.1984 Kenia Kenia 2 - - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 2 4 1 -
José Pineda 25.03.1971 Honduras Honduras 2 6 - -
Elmar Rodas 15.02.1969 Guatemala Guatemala 2 2 - -
Ryuji Sato 16.04.1977 Japón Japón 2 6 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Alemania Alemania 2 3 - 1
Minoru Tōjō 30.08.1976 Japón Japón 2 7 - -
Masaaki Toma 02.06.1973 Japón Japón 2 5 - -
Richard Trutz 02.08.1971 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 10 - -
Terry Vaughn 01.04.1973 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 2 5 - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 3 - -
Wiish Yabarow 16.05.1978 Somalia Somalia 2 - - -
Yunus Yildirim 23.02.1970 Turquía Turquía 2 - - -
Abdulrahman Abdou 01.10.1972 Qatar Qatar 1 - - -
Mohammed Abdulla Hassan 00.00.1978 EAU EAU 1 - 2 1
Maraj Al Awaji 31.07.1973 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Banjar Al Dosari 08.08.1981 Qatar Qatar 1 1 - -
Mohamed Ismail Al Zarouni 00.00.1972 EAU EAU 1 4 - -
Vusal Aliyev 14.09.1970 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 1 - 2
Mokhtar Amalou 00.00.1971 Argelia Argelia 1 2 - -
Carlos Amarilla 26.10.1970 Paraguay Paraguay 1 6 1 -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 1 5 - -
Rudolph Angela 23.07.1970 Aruba Aruba 1 6 - -
Antonio Arias 07.09.1972 Paraguay Paraguay 1 4 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 1 5 - -
Kenan Bajramović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 - - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Rumania Rumania 1 2 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 1 1 - 1
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Alan Black 18.01.1975 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 4 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 1 -
Georges Buckley 23.04.1974 Perú Perú 1 3 - -
José Buitrago 05.11.1970 Colombia Colombia 1 - - -
Albert Burton Anguila Anguila 1 - - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Suiza Suiza 1 2 - -
Courtney Campbell 16.11.1968 Jamaica Jamaica 1 8 - -
Víctor Carrillo 30.10.1975 Perú Perú 1 3 - 3
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 1 - -
Francisco Chacón 08.05.1976 México México 1 3 - -
Ibrahim Chaibou 10.05.1966 Níger Níger 1 2 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 1 - - -
Tomas Connolly 11.11.1971 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 1 - -
Raymond Crangle 03.07.1973 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 - - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 4 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 - -
Cesar de Oliveira Brasil Brasil 1 3 - -
Alexandru Deaconu 03.03.1972 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - 1
Mike Dean 02.07.1968 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 5 1 -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 - -
Donald Dellavia Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 - - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Rusia Rusia 1 2 1 -
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
David España 25.10.1980 Guatemala Guatemala 1 - 1 -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Gales Gales 1 1 2 1
Timur Faizullin 31.08.1982 Kirguistán Kirguistán 1 - - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 España España 1 - - -
Thomas Gangl 04.10.1971 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Manuel Garay 28.04.1970 Perú Perú 1 - - -
Roberto García 24.10.1974 México México 1 4 - -
Bakary Gassama 10.02.1979 Gambia Gambia 1 1 - -
Mark Geiger 25.08.1974 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 4 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portugal Portugal 1 6 1 -
Jorge Gonzalez 11.07.1968 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 3 1 1
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Gerhard Grubelnik Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Tom Hagen 01.04.1978 Noruega Noruega 1 2 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islandia Islandia 1 2 - -
Javier Jauregui 15.05.1978 Curazao Curazao 1 6 - -
Edvin Jurišević 07.06.1975 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 - - -
Hannes Kaasik 11.08.1978 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Ronnie Kalema Uganda Uganda 1 - 1 1
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 2 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 1 1 - -
Yakhouba Keita 04.06.1975 Guinea  Guinea 1 3 - -
Hyung-jin Ko Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 - - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 5 - -
Abdallah Laachiri Marruecos Marruecos 1 1 - -
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Diego Lara Ecuador Ecuador 1 5 1 -
Saul Laverni 21.01.1970 Argentina Argentina 1 1 - -
Min-hu Lee 14.09.1979 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 1 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israel Israel 1 3 - -
Heber Lopes 13.07.1972 Brasil Brasil 1 3 - -
Sergio Lopes Portugal Portugal 1 2 - 2
Chaiya Alee Mahapab 21.09.1976 Tailandia Tailandia 1 1 1 -
Robert Malek 15.03.1971 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Jair Marrufo 19.06.1977 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 3 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Marlon Mejia 15.08.1979 El Salvador El Salvador 1 5 1 -
Jose Molina 01.04.1971 Honduras Honduras 1 5 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Hudu Munyemana Ruanda Ruanda 1 - - -
Mauricio Navarro 07.04.1966 Canadá Canadá 1 1 - -
Raúl Orosco 25.03.1979 Bolivia Bolivia 1 5 1 1
Enrique Osses 26.05.1974 Chile Chile 1 1 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 1 1 - -
Tolga Özkalfa 22.02.1977 Turquía Turquía 1 7 - -
Sergio Pezzotta 28.11.1967 Argentina Argentina 1 1 - -
Néstor Pitana 17.06.1975 Argentina Argentina 1 4 - -
Lee Probert 13.08.1972 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - -
Claudio Puga 08.06.1971 Chile Chile 1 2 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Marco Rodríguez 10.11.1973 México México 1 - - -
Wilmar Roldán 24.01.1980 Colombia Colombia 1 2 - 1
Arumughan Rowan India India 1 2 - -
Cesar Ruano 22.01.1977 Guatemala Guatemala 1 4 - -
Ricardo Salazar 06.09.1972 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 3 - -
Bhaskaran Santosh Kumar 12.05.1975 India India 1 - - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Krisztián Selmeczi Hungría Hungría 1 1 - -
Ali Shaban 00.00.1974 Kuwait Kuwait 1 5 - -
Andriy Shandor 05.01.1966 Ucrania Ucrania 1 2 - -
Nawaf Shukralla 13.10.1976 Bahréin Bahréin 1 4 - -
Viktor Shvetsov 22.06.1969 Ucrania Ucrania 1 5 - -
Jarnail Singh 05.02.1962 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Letonia Letonia 1 1 1 -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Juan Soto 14.10.1977 Venezuela Venezuela 1 7 - -
Marios Stamatis 10.05.1974 Chipre Chipre 1 5 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 1 2 - -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Bamlak Tessema 30.12.1980 Etiopía Etiopía 1 - - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 - - 1
Olivier Thual 24.07.1976 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 1 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Chipre Chipre 1 7 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 1 4 - -
Stelios Trifonos 15.09.1967 Chipre Chipre 1 7 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Masoud Tufaylieh Siria Siria 1 2 - -
Darío Ubriaco 08.02.1972 Uruguay Uruguay 1 6 - -
Sandy Vásquez Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana 1 - - -
Martín Vázquez 14.01.1969 Uruguay Uruguay 1 3 - -
Carlos Velasco Carballo 16.03.1971 España España 1 1 - -
Armando Villarreal 31.05.1986 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 2 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 6 - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 7 - -
Paul Ward 23.06.1973 Canadá Canadá 1 3 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Gales Gales 1 6 - -
Enrico Wijngaarde 11.01.1974 Surinam Surinam 1 - - -
Cyril Zimmermann 26.01.1976 Suiza Suiza 1 - - -
Mauricio Morales 27.09.1967 México México 0
Gervais Munyanziza Ruanda Ruanda 0
Asistencia 232 549 22 21