» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Audrick Nkole 00.00.1984 Zambia Zambia 5 26 - -
Brighton Chimene 00.00.1990 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 4 17 - -
Mohamed Maarouf 00.00.1986 Egipto Egipto 4 23 1 -
Abongile Tom Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 4 19 - 1
Sultan Al Hammadi EAU EAU 3 13 1 -
Mohammed Al Shammari Qatar Qatar 3 5 - 1
Majed Al Shamrani Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 3 10 - 1
Lahlou Benbraham Argelia Argelia 3 12 - -
Mahmoud El Banna 00.00.1981 Egipto Egipto 3 9 - -
Osias Koto Lesotho Lesotho 3 13 1 -
Ahmed Mohamed EAU EAU 3 6 - 1
Akhrol Riskullaev 02.05.1985 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 3 14 - 1
Ted Unkel 28.02.1978 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 3 6 - -
Peter Waweru 00.00.1982 Kenia Kenia 3 10 1 -
Omar Mohamed Al Ali 00.00.1988 EAU EAU 2 5 - -
Yahya Al Mulla EAU EAU 2 4 - 1
Ali Al Samahiji Bahréin Bahréin 2 7 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Letonia Letonia 2 10 - -
Ammar Ashkanani 00.00.1985 Kuwait Kuwait 2 8 1 -
Tristley Bassue 00.00.1985 San Cristóbal y Nieves San Cristóbal y Nieves 2 6 - -
Balázs Berke 20.02.1984 Hungría Hungría 2 4 - -
Mohamed Bunafoor Bahréin Bahréin 2 10 - -
Christian-Petru Ciochirca 20.06.1989 Austria Austria 2 3 - -
Beida Damane 31.12.1991 Mauritania Mauritania 2 9 - -
Keabetswe Dintwa 00.00.1985 Botswana Botswana 2 7 - -
Ibrahim Nour El Din 24.03.1979 Egipto Egipto 2 8 2 -
Georges Gatogato 00.00.1988 Burundi Burundi 2 13 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 2 - -
Samir Guezzaz 00.00.1980 Marruecos Marruecos 2 7 - 2
Ismaeel Habib Ali Bahréin Bahréin 2 5 - -
Yousif Hasan Iraq Iraq 2 9 - -
Mutaz Ibrahim 00.00.1990 Libia Libia 2 3 - -
Nejc Kajtazović 00.00.1982 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 5 - -
Arda Kardeşler Turquía Turquía 2 2 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 1 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 2 - -
Akhona Makhalima 00.00.1988 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 2 8 - -
Tejas Nagvenkar 00.00.1986 India India 2 4 - -
Pacifique Ndabihawenimana 05.03.1985 Burundi Burundi 2 3 - 1
Jean Ndala R.D. Congo R.D. Congo 2 6 - -
Anthony Ogwayo 00.00.1976 Kenia Kenia 2 5 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 6 - -
Andofetra Rakotojaona 00.00.1986 Madagascar Madagascar 2 7 - -
Armando Reyna Guatemala Guatemala 2 6 - -
Elly Sasii 00.00.1988 Tanzania Tanzania 2 4 - -
Urs Schnyder 17.04.1986 Suiza Suiza 2 5 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 4 - -
Thulani Sibandze 00.00.1985 Esuatini Esuatini 2 13 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 2 1 1 1
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 6 - -
Boubou Traore 00.00.1980 Malí Malí 2 7 - -
Yaşar Uğurlu Turquía Turquía 2 4 - -
Ahmad Yacoub Ibrahim 00.00.1985 Jordania Jordania 2 2 - -
Eldrick Adelaide 00.00.1986 Seychelles Seychelles 1 6 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 1 - -
Komlanvi Aklassou Togo Togo 1 1 - -
Ahmad Al Ali 00.00.1987 Kuwait Kuwait 1 2 - -
Mohammed Al Ali EAU EAU 1 - - -
Mohamed Al Hammadi 18.12.1984 EAU EAU 1 3 - -
Ammar Al Jenaibi 10.05.1982 EAU EAU 1 2 - -
Ahmed Al Kaf 06.03.1983 Omán Omán 1 2 - -
Turki Al Khudair 00.00.1980 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 2 1 -
Adel Al Naqbi 00.00.1982 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Abdulhadi Al Ruaile Qatar Qatar 1 2 - -
Khaled Al Teris Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 3 - -
Murad Al Zawahreh 00.00.1979 Jordania Jordania 1 - - -
Zayniddin Alimov Kirguistán Kirguistán 1 2 - -
Sidi Alioum 17.07.1982 Camerún Camerún 1 4 - -
Walter Altmann 24.12.1984 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
William Anderson 30.07.1979 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 1 6 - -
Soulaimane Ansudane 00.00.1983 Comoras Comoras 1 1 - -
Rowan Arumughan 07.09.1979 India India 1 - - -
Nurzat Askat Kirguistán Kirguistán 1 3 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 1 - - -
Marian Barbu 13.08.1988 Rumania Rumania 1 1 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 5 - 1
Juan Benítez Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Luka Bilbija 01.06.1989 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 2 - -
Abdulkadir Bitigen 12.02.1983 Turquía Turquía 1 - - -
Mawabwe Bodjona Togo Togo 1 2 1 -
Gergő Bogár 28.08.1991 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - 2
Mouood Bonyadifard 08.09.1985 Irán Irán 1 2 - -
Mohamed Bouh 00.00.1992 Mauritania Mauritania 1 4 - -
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Prajwol Chhetri Nepal Nepal 1 2 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Willy Delajod 25.09.1992 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Adalbert Diouf Senegal Senegal 1 4 - -
Miloš Djordjić Serbia Serbia 1 5 1 -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Nkamba Drid Camerún Camerún 1 - - -
Antonio Dungula 00.00.1988 Angola Angola 1 4 - -
Samoal El Fatih Sudán Sudán 1 2 - -
Ahmed El Ghandour Egipto Egipto 1 7 - -
Randy Encarnacion 00.00.1992 Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana 1 7 - 1
Youssef Essrayri 00.00.1977 Túnez Túnez 1 - - 1
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 - - -
Salman Ahmed Falahi Qatar Qatar 1 2 - 1
Cann Farrugia 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Philip Farrugia Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Vitor Ferreira 04.07.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 1 1 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Alemania Alemania 1 5 - -
Nivon Gamini Robesh 24.07.1984 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 1 3 1 1
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Sebastian Gishamer 13.10.1988 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - 1
Daouda Gueye 30.03.1983 Senegal Senegal 1 1 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Eldorjan Hamiti 08.01.1983 Albania Albania 1 2 - 1
Ahmad Heeralall 00.00.1982 Mauricio Mauricio 1 2 - -
Payam Heidari 00.00.1987 Irán Irán 1 2 - -
Naim Hosni Túnez Túnez 1 - - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Jean-Claude Ishimwe Ruanda Ruanda 1 3 - -
Christopher Jäger 23.01.1985 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 3 1 -
Maudo Jallaow 00.00.1979 Gambia Gambia 1 1 - -
Rob Jenkins 00.00.1989 Gales Gales 1 1 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 1 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 3 - -
Haris Kaljanac Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Kristoffer Karlsson 04.05.1984 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Besfort Kasumi 00.00.1983 Kosovo Kosovo 1 6 - -
Ramadhani Kayoko Tanzania Tanzania 1 3 - -
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 1 - -
Mohamed Khaled Bahréin Bahréin 1 7 - -
Saad Khalefah 00.00.1989 Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Ívar Orri Kristjánsson 00.00.1989 Islandia Islandia 1 2 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 8 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 2 - -
Amin Kurgheli 26.04.1991 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 9 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Daniel Laryea 11.09.1987 Ghana Ghana 1 2 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Bryan López 00.00.1988 Guatemala Guatemala 1 2 - -
Walter López 25.09.1980 Guatemala Guatemala 1 2 - -
Rustam Lutfullin Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 1 2 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Héctor Martínez El Salvador El Salvador 1 2 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Aleksey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - 1
Ian McNabb 06.05.1985 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 - - -
Milovan Milačić 16.05.1982 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Miloš Milanović 23.09.1993 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Dickens Mimisa Kenia Kenia 1 1 - -
Mohammed Abdulla Mohammed 02.12.1978 EAU EAU 1 1 - -
Oscar Moncada 08.08.1977 Honduras Honduras 1 6 - -
Kevin Morrison 08.12.1977 Jamaica Jamaica 1 2 - -
Wilson Muianga Mozambique Mozambique 1 4 1 -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 7 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 1 2 - -
Andrew Onyango Kenia Kenia 1 3 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Harm Osmers 28.01.1985 Alemania Alemania 1 - - -
John Ospina Colombia Colombia 1 2 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - -
Hettikamkanamge Perera 19.09.1978 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 1 2 - -
Jérémie Pignard Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Vitali Romanov 12.02.1980 Ucrania Ucrania 1 2 - 2
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 1 5 - -
Sarper Saka Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
Ameth Sánchez Panamá Panamá 1 1 - -
Nitzar Sandoval Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 2 1 -
Babacar Sarr 00.00.1987 Mauritania Mauritania 1 2 - -
Sadok Selmi Túnez Túnez 1 5 - -
Ali Shaban 00.00.1974 Kuwait Kuwait 1 3 - -
Prakash Shrestha Nepal Nepal 1 3 - -
Novak Simović 18.05.1982 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Vitālijs Spasjoņņikovs 24.04.1986 Letonia Letonia 1 - - 1
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Noruega Noruega 1 2 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Sascha Stegemann 06.12.1984 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Igor Stojcevski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 6 - -
Lidya Tafesse 30.04.1980 Etiopía Etiopía 1 3 - -
Il'giz Tantashev Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 1 3 - -
Feras Taweel 20.01.1983 Siria Siria 1 4 1 -
Lionel Tschudi 20.03.1989 Suiza Suiza 1 - - -
Robertas Valikonis 15.01.1983 Lituania Lituania 1 10 - -
Rubiel Vazquez Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 6 - -
Oliver Vergara Panamá Panamá 1 2 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Petri Viljanen 00.00.1987 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Kasun Weerakkody Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 1 1 - -
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Yudai Yamamoto 04.03.1983 Japón Japón 1 3 - -
Biruk Yemanabran Etiopía Etiopía 1 2 - -
Sayyodjon Zayniddinov 28.09.1987 Tayikistán Tayikistán 1 4 - -
Adil Zourak 00.00.1978 Marruecos Marruecos 1 4 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 0
Asistencia 266 779 16 23