» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 4 11 - 2
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 4 13 - 1
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 4 14 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 4 28 1 2
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 4 10 1 -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 4 21 1 -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 4 14 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 4 14 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 4 11 1 -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 4 10 2 -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 4 12 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 4 11 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 4 16 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 8 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 3 17 1 2
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 3 12 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 3 14 2 -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 3 7 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 3 16 2 -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 3 7 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portugal Portugal 3 12 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 3 10 - 1
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 3 6 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 3 9 - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 España España 3 5 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 3 17 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 3 12 - 1
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 3 5 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 3 7 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 3 9 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 3 17 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 3 9 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 3 13 1 -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 3 10 1 -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 3 8 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 3 6 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 3 9 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 10 - 1
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 11 1 -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 3 13 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 3 12 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 7 - 1
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 9 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 3 15 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 3 12 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 3 19 - 1
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 3 9 1 1
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 3 9 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 3 10 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 3 12 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 3 7 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 3 9 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 3 9 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 3 13 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 3 9 1 -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 3 12 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 2 9 - 2
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 2 1 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 2 6 - 1
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 4 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 2 4 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 2 9 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Gales Gales 2 9 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 15 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Alemania Alemania 2 13 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 2 4 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Suecia Suecia 2 4 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 2 9 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 2 9 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 2 9 1 -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 4 1 -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 2 8 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 7 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 9 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israel Israel 2 10 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 2 1 -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 1 1 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 1 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 - - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 4 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 2 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - 2
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 1 3 1 1
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 1 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Noruega Noruega 1 2 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 2 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 4 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 4 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Charalambos Kalogeropoulos 10.03.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 7 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 5 1 -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 4 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 1 - - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 1 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Chipre Chipre 1 2 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 1 3 2 -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 1 5 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 6 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 1 7 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 1 1 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 1 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 1 - - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 6 1 -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 1 -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Alemania Alemania 1 7 1 -
Asistencia 270 945 26 19