04.01.2022 13:00 De Graafschap - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wolfsburgo - SC Paderborn 07 5:4 (4:2)
05.01.2022 14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Havelse 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock no jug.
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - K Beerschot VA 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Werder Bremen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (3:0)
06.01.2022 14:00 FC Groningen - SV Meppen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ingolstadt - Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Rödinghausen - VfL Osnabrück 0:5 (0:2)
07.01.2022 12:30 TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Hamburgo - NEC Nijmegen no jug.
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:2
14:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - KV Mechelen 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht no jug.
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Gante 1:0 (0:0)
08.01.2022 09:00 Eskişehirspor - Türkgücü München 0:2 (0:2)
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Písek 8:0 (2:0)
11:00 Austria Wien - SC Mannswörth 21:0 (9:0)
11:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim 0:1
12:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hannover - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:2)
12:30 Hansa Rostock - Samsunspor no jug.
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 6:1 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Schalke - Fortuna Sittard 1:1
13:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 4:1
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hallescher FC 5:1 (4:1)
13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Heracles Almelo no jug.
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 KAS Eupen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SC Kriens - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Basilea - SV Sandhausen 3:1
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Meppen 1:2 (1:2)
09.01.2022 09:00 UTA Arad - Sporting Charleroi 1:4 (0:2)
11:30 RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Heracles Almelo no jug.
15:00 AFC Ajax - Hajduk Split no jug.
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (0:1)
10.01.2022 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Türkgücü München - FC Botoşani no jug.
11.01.2022 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (0:2)
12.01.2022 11:00 Sparta Praga - MFK Chrudim 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Varnsdorf no jug.
13:30 FC Lugano - Basilea 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 4:2 (3:2)
17:00 TeBe Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin no jug.
18:00 Austria Wien - Wiener Sport-Club no jug.
13.01.2022 12:00 FC Zürich - Wuppertaler SV 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hajduk Split - Servette FC no jug.
15:00 Rapid Wien - SV Lafnitz 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Voluntari 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Winterthur 5:5 (3:3)
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - FC Botoşani 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Vorwärts Steyr 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Torhout 1992 KM 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSG Sprockhövel 4:1 (3:1)
14.01.2022 12:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Slovan Liberec - Chindia Târgoviște 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Austria Lustenau - WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - SKU Amstetten 6:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Aarau - UTA Arad 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - TSV Hartberg no jug.
16:00 Slavia Praga - Servette FC no jug.
17:30 Viborg FF - Jammerbugt FC 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4:1 (1:0)
15.01.2022 01:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Austria Wien - FCM Traiskirchen no jug.
12:00 Austria Wien - TWL Elektra 8:3 (2:3)
13:00 Legia Warszawa - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Dornbirn 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Ried - Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede 7:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SCR Altach - FC St. Gallen 1:4 (0:2)
Partidos decisivos
17.01.2022 12:00 FC Zürich - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 RB Salzburg - BSC Young Boys no jug.
23:15 Peñarol - Barracas Central 4:0 (1:0)
18.01.2022 01:00 Boca Juniors - Colo-Colo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 WSG Tirol - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 6:0 (1:0, 6:0)
18:30 FC Liefering - Salzburger AK 1914 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sigma Olomouc - Aalborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
19.01.2022 01:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Legia Warszawa - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 KS Cracovia - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC København - B.93 København no jug.
20.01.2022 13:00 Odense BK - FC Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
21.01.2022 09:00 Wisła Kraków - Baník Ostrava 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Warta Poznań - Slovan Liberec 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 HNK Rijeka - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 SønderjyskE - Holstein Kiel II 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Hertha II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Levski Sofia - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 CSKA Sofia - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 MTK Budapest - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 WSG Tirol - Aalborg BK 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:5 (2:2)
22.01.2022 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Inter Turku - Pargas IF no jug.
11:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur no jug.
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Västerås SK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 SV Ried - FC Juniors OÖ 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Telfs 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Zenit - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Luzern - SCR Altach 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Viborg FF 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Liefering - First Vienna FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Basilea - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (2:0)
15:45 Sparta Praga - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hajduk Split - Slavia Praga no jug.
17:00 FK Jablonec - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Union Luxembourg 4:0 (3:0)
23.01.2022 12:00 Silkeborg IF - Raufoss IL no jug.
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Sturm Graz 4:3 (2:0)
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC St. Gallen 1:3 (0:1)
24.01.2022 12:00 FC København - FC Helsingør 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 WSG Tirol - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:3)
25.01.2022 08:00 Zenit - MŠK Žilina 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 TSV Hartberg - CSKA Sofia no jug.
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Real Murcia 3:1 (1:1)
26.01.2022 13:00 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB no jug.
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Praga - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
27.01.2022 11:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SV 07 Elversberg no jug.
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Colonia - Schalke 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Ingolstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Augsburgo - Jahn Regensburg 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SV Sandhausen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FK Příbram 9:0 (4:0)
15:00 Wisła Płock - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 AIK Solna - Sollentuna FK 1:2 (0:1)
28.01.2022 11:00 Hamburgo - FC Midtjylland 1:5 (1:4)
11:00 Stuttgart - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor 2:6 (1:2)
12:00 Randers FC - IF Elfsborg no jug.
13:00 Legia Warszawa - GKS Tychy '71 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - FK Mladá Boleslav no jug.
13:30 Brøndby IF - Viborg FF 2:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Ried - SKU Amstetten 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg 4:3
15:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz no jug.
15:00 CSKA Sofia - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Múnich II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Malmoe - Jammerbugt FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia Mestalla - FC Liefering 2:1 (0:0)
29.01.2022 02:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Chrudim 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 7:0 (4:0)
11:00 RB Salzburg - SV Lafnitz 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Stuttgart II no jug.
13:00 FC København - FC Flora 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hannover II - Holstein Kiel II 2:3
14:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV Unter-Flockenbach 4:0
15:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol no jug.
15:00 FC Memmingen - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:3
30.01.2022 SCR Altach - FK Rabotnički no jug.
13:00 SCR Altach - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slavia Praga - Baník Ostrava 4:2 (4:0)
31.01.2022 14:30 FC Nordsjælland - IFK Göteborg 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Crvena Zvezda 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 FK Oleksandriya - Vejle BK 3:0 (2:0)
01.02.2022 13:30 Darmstadt - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SV Wörgl 6:1
03.02.2022 10:00 SCR Altach - Crvena Zvezda anu.
16:00 Zenit - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AIK Solna - Breiðablik no jug.
20:30 Breiðablik - Brentford FC U23 2:1 (1:0)
04.02.2022 14:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Horn 3:0
14:30 Sturm Graz - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Levski Sofia - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
16:00 Brøndby IF - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rosenborg BK - Djurgårdens IF 1:2
16:00 Malmoe - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1
05.02.2022 09:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Mühlhausen 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AIK Solna - Degerfors IF 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - WSG Tirol 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hamburgo II - SV Drochtersen/Assel no jug.
14:00 Hoffenheim II - VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 CSKA Moscú - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halmstads BK - FC København 1:2 (1:1)
06.02.2022 16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Midtjylland - Breiðablik 4:5 (3:0, 3:3) pn.
07.02.2022 16:00 Aarhus GF - IF Elfsborg 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Zenit - AIK Solna no jug.
08.02.2022 13:00 Rapid Wien (A) - Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC U23 - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Vålerenga IF - Halmstads BK 1:2 (0:1)
09.02.2022 12:00 Lyngby BK - CSKA Moscú 2:3 (1:2)
10.02.2022 09:00 Dinamo Kiev - Široki Brijeg 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC København - Zenit 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:4 (2:1)
11.02.2022 12:00 Halmstads BK - Brentford FC U23 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Liefering 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brøndby IF - Zenit 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Breiðablik - FC København 3:4 (2:0)
19:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Balzers no jug.
19:30 FC Midtjylland - Vålerenga IF 3:1 (1:1)
12.02.2022 13:30 SV Heimstetten - SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Odense BK - Zorya Lugansk 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Lillestrøm SK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Niendorfer TSV 5:0
13.02.2022 13:00 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia 3:3 (2:2)
15.02.2022 15:00 Brøndby IF - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (1:1)
17.02.2022 09:00 Dinamo Moskva - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
18.02.2022 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Astaná 3:0 (1:0)
06.03.2022 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 4:0
23.03.2022 18:00 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Colonia 1:8
24.03.2022 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Twente 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 7:1 (3:1)
13:30 Willem II - Jong PSV 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hamburgo - Viborg FF 4:5 (0:5)
14:00 Schalke - FC Utrecht 1:0
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Dornbirn 9:0 (5:0)
15:00 Ingolstadt - Wacker Burghausen 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen 2:3
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Karlsruher SC - Basilea 6:1 (2:1)
25.03.2022 13:00 VfL Bochum - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Halmstads BK - IF Elfsborg 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (0:2)
27.03.2022 14:00 Djurgårdens IF - FC Honka 0:2
09.04.2022 19:00 Olympiacos - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
12.04.2022 14:00 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3:1
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Dinamo Kiev 1:3
14.04.2022 13:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Galatasaray - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (1:1)
15.04.2022 12:30 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 1:1
19.04.2022 16:00 Fenerbahçe - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
20.04.2022 20:30 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
25.04.2022 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap 1:3 (0:2)
26.04.2022 18:00 Borussia Dortmund - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:3)
28.04.2022 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (2:2)
01.05.2022 15:00 Hajduk Split - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:0)
04.05.2022 19:00 Basilea - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:1)
12.06.2022 02:00 Minnesota United FC - SC Paderborn 07 4:3
15.06.2022 18:30 FC Zürich - FC Baden 11:0 (5:0)
16.06.2022 14:00 BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Norrby IF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Kalmar FF 0:3 (0:1)
17.06.2022 02:00 Forward Madison FC - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 IF Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SpVg Steinhagen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:6
18:45 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 vv Arnemuiden - FC Dordrecht 0:4 (0:2)
18.06.2022 FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 4:1
10:00 KS Cracovia - Stal Rzeszow 3:2 (1:2)
10:30 Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 FC Košice - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - SK Klatovy 1898 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC DAC 1904 - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Petržalka 5:1 (0:0)
11:00 Arka Gdynia - Radunia Stężyca 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Wisła Kraków - Garbarnia Krakow 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Dubnica 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Korona Kielce - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Železiarne Podbrezová 5:0 (2:0)
11:30 Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Tychy '71 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Koper - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rülzheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:9 (0:5)
14:00 Ingolstadt - VfB Eichstätt 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Hannover 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Sandhausen - TuS Mingolsheim 10:0 (5:0)
16:00 CSKA Sofia - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 Basilea - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ennser SK - LASK 0:14
17:00 Sturm Graz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Leobendorf - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha Dobrich 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Partizani - NŠ Mura 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Maribor - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SVG Steinheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dosta Bystrc - Zbrojovka Brno 0:6 (0:3)
17:30 SV Ried - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 SV Molln - Vorwärts Steyr 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 SKU Amstetten - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Darmstadt 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 NK Varaždin - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 NK Domžale - FK Rudar Pljevlja 8:0 (3:0)
18:30 SC Dikkelvenne - Gante 0:6 (0:5)
19.06.2022 Blau-Weiß Brachstedt - Hallescher FC 1:4
03:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 MFK Skalica - MFK Vyškov 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Östers IF - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hetlinger MTV - FC St. Pauli 0:13 (0:7)
15:00 AIK Solna - Örebro SK 3:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30 FC Römerstein 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:29 (0:13)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Heddesheim 7:0 (3:0)
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 (2:0)
20.06.2022 18:00 Malmoe - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (1:0)
21.06.2022 14:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Värnamo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - KF Shkëndija 79 3:3 (1:1)
17:30 FK Napredak - CFR Cluj 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Preußen Espelkamp - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Würzburger FV 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Zenit - FK Nizhny Novgorod 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
19:00 SV Horn - TWL Elektra 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 The New Saints - Bala Town 5:1 (2:0)
22.06.2022 10:00 Septemvri Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FC Košice 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 ŁKS Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Motor Lublin 4:2 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Karlovy Vary 9:0 (2:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - KF Shkupi 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Wisła Płock - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 NK Maribor - Spartak Trnava 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 FC DAC 1904 - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vojvodina - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 FC Zürich - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fortuna Heddesheim - Waldhof Mannheim 1:5 (1:2)
18:30 Ingolstadt - FC Pipinsried 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 SV Heimstetten - VfR Garching 3:1 (2:0)
23.06.2022 02:00 CF América - Club León 5:2 (4:0)
17:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:1)
24.06.2022 11:30 KVC Westerlo - Gante 6:2 (2:0)
11:30 Holstein Kiel II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:3
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Kamaz 5:0
15:00 FC Vaduz - SC Freiburg II 0:2
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:5
17:00 SV Bad St. Leonhard - Wolfsberger AC 3:5
17:00 SKU Amstetten - FC Admira Wacker 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Sepsi OSK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 5:3 (0:1, 3:3) pn.
17:30 CFR Cluj - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Ried - Olympiacos 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz - NŠ Mura 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 SV 08 Wildenau - FSV Zwickau 0:16
18:00 CSKA Moscú - Veles Moskva 0:2
18:00 Stuttgart II - Augsburgo II 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Darmstadt 0:8 (0:3)
19:00 DZOH - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Loppersum - FC Groningen 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 Sporting H.A.C. - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:13 (0:3)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - NK Bravo 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 KRC Harelbeke - KV Oostende 5:3
19:00 VfB Auerbach - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 SV Horn - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Kickers Emden - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:5 (0:3)
20:30 Falkirk FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:4 (1:1)
25.06.2022 10:00 Mónaco - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wil 1900 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Sparta Praga - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 ASV 13 - First Vienna FC 0:5 (0:1)
11:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 6:3
11:30 Wisła Kraków - FKS Stal Mielec 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Dordrecht - Egalité Academy 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Verl 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hannover - MSV Duisburg 5:2
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr 6:0
14:00 SV Bon Boys - FC Twente 0:11 (0:5)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:2
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 3:2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kiedrich - Mainz 0:21
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Brøndby IF - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 RKDSV - Willem II 0:9 (0:2)
15:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - NK Osijek 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 RKSV Cluzona - TOP Oss 0:11 (0:3)
15:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Zwickau 0:9
15:00 PSV - Blau-Weiß Lohne 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 Regioteam Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo 3:0
15:30 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 3:1
16:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 SCR Altach - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - Servette FC 1:2
16:00 Basilea - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen 3:1
16:00 SC Melle 03 - VfL Osnabrück 0:6
16:00 VV Bergen - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:6 (0:2)
16:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster 0:6
16:30 Rapid Wien - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:1
17:00 ASK Voitsberg - Sturm Graz 0:11 (0:3)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Ferencvárosi TC 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - KF Tiranë 4:0
17:30 SV Heiligenkreuz - TSV Hartberg 0:5
17:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0
18:00 Berg ’28 - MVV 0:16 (0:7)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Olympiacos 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Torhout 1992 KM - KV Oostende 1:3
18:00 Hajduk Split - CFR Cluj 0:2
19:00 SV Terwolde - Go Ahead Eagles 1:15 (1:5)
19:00 FK Sochi - Zenit 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
26.06.2022 13:30 Randers FC - FC Helsingør 6:2 (3:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Berliner AK 07 4:0 (2:0)
14:45 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:0
15:00 Hallescher FC - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Veles Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arminia Bielefeld - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Holthausen/Biene 1:1
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - KF Shkëndija 79 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Koper - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
27.06.2022 12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Fredericia 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiacos - KS Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - NK Domžale 1:1 (0:1)
28.06.2022 14:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 3:1
14:00 Darmstadt - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Bratislava 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Karlsruher SC 4:1 (3:1)
17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Lugano 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 AFC Ajax - SV Meppen 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Ferencvárosi TC no jug.
18:00 Partizan - Spartak Trnava 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 RKTSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:22 (0:6)
19:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - Augsburgo 0:5 (0:1)
19:30 Regioteam Gaasterland - sc Heerenveen 0:14 (0:7)
29.06.2022 12:00 Holstein Kiel - Qarabağ FK 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Dordrecht - Royal Antwerp FC II 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - Legia Warszawa 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SV Lafnitz 5:2 (2:0)
17:00 FCSB - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Bucureşti 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 Hajduk Split - Hamburgo 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - Hansa Rostock 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Slavia Praga - Olympiacos 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Aarau - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 VfB Hüls - Schalke 0:14 (0:10)
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Hertha - TuS Makkabi Berlin 7:0 (4:0)
18:00 Mónaco - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Osnabrück 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Monheim - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Sparta Praha B no jug.
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - PAOK Saloniki 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 vv Drenthina - FC Emmen 0:7 (0:4)
19:00 RKSV Sarto - Willem II 0:8 (0:5)
19:00 CSKA Moscú - Zenit 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Schalke II - FC Iserlohn 46/49 11:0 (4:0)
19:00 FC Remscheid - Viktoria Köln 0:7 (0:2)
19:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Ingolstadt II 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (2:0)
30.06.2022 11:00 Sparta Praga - SFC Opava 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Basilea - FC Botoşani 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ingolstadt - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - HNK Šibenik 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Sandhausen - Sepsi OSK 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
17:00 Botev Vratsa - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Karlsruher SC - Sepsi OSK no jug.
17:30 FC DAC 1904 - Paksi SE 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 NŠ Mura - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SKU Amstetten - SC Wiener Viktoria 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 FK Tuzla City - Maritsa Plovdiv 0:0
01.07.2022 10:30 Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kilmarnock FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 KS Cracovia - Rapid Bucureşti 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Fredericia - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hibernian FC - Burton Albion 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1
13:00 Randers FC - Viborg FF 3:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:15 Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - FSV Zwickau 6:2 (1:1)
14:00 Burnley FC - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Olympiacos 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Amiens SC - KV Oostende 1:4 (1:1)
16:45 İstanbul Başakşehir - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Ried - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Sparta Praha B 0:8 (0:3)
17:00 BSC Young Boys - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Motor Lublin 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Hamburgo 3:4 (3:2)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 TuS Mondorf - Colonia 1:12 (1:3)
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Swift Hesperange 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava 3:3 (1:3)
18:00 NK Bravo - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 VfB Eichstätt - Augsburgo 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Hajduk Split - Gante 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Regioselectie Manderveen - Heracles Almelo 0:6 (0:5)
19:00 SC Cambuur - SV Meppen 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 SVV'04 - FC Emmen 0:16 (0:6)
19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Holstein Kiel II 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Sochi 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
19:00 SV Horn - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dereham Town FC - Norwich City 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Melksham Town - Bristol Rovers 1:6 (0:3)
20:00 FK Javor - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:1 (1:1)
02.07.2022 10:00 Niza - FC Lausanne-Sport no jug.
11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem 8:1 (5:1)
11:00 České Budějovice - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 MTK Budapest - Újpest FC 2:6 (1:3)
12:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 AFC Ajax - SC Paderborn 07 2:5 (2:1)
13:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SDOUC - De Graafschap 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Almere City FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Sittard - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Dordrecht - KV Kortrijk 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Feyenoord - FC København 0:7 (0:5)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfL Bochum 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Nürnberg II 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha II 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Mainz 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Wolfsburgo 3:1
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldhof Mannheim 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Watford FC - Cambridge United 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Leamington FC - Coventry City 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Crystal Palace - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Kufstein - Bayern Múnich II 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Slikkerveer - SBV Excelsior 2:10 (0:3)
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Willem II 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SV Rijssen - Heracles Almelo 0:12 (0:4)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - TOP Oss 5:3 (3:2)
14:30 SV Nieder-Weisel - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:14
14:30 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 1:2
15:00 Nooit Gedacht Geffen - FC Den Bosch 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Sturm Graz - FC Liefering 0:0
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FK Pardubice 1:0
15:00 SC Freiburg - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wolfsburgo - Hannover 1:1
15:00 SV Böblingen - Stuttgart 1:7
15:00 PSV - Cercle Brugge 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - FK Orenburg 1:2
15:00 Eintracht Trier - TSV Schott Mainz 3:0
15:30 RB Salzburg - Olympiacos 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Schalke 0:7
15:30 FC Groningen - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - K Beerschot VA 2:1
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - Holstein Kiel 0:1
16:00 Austria Lustenau - FC St. Gallen 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 First Vienna FC - Austria Wien 0:3
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 4:1
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 1:1
16:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha 0:1
16:00 SC Telstar - IJVV Stormvogels 3:2
16:00 RC Lens - Paris FC 0:0
16:00 Southport FC - Blackpool FC 0:2
16:00 Bamber Bridge - Preston North End 0:3
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 4:0
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Hansa Rostock 0:0
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Standard Liège - RWDM Brussels FC 1:2
16:30 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 0:4
16:30 Westervoortse selectie - Vitesse 0:7 (0:3)
16:30 Rapid Wien - AEK Larnaca 2:3
16:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4
16:30 Radnički Niš - Śląsk Wrocław 1:3
17:00 Madese Boys - NAC Breda 0:9 (0:3)
17:00 VV Hoogezand - FC Emmen 0:11 (0:6)
17:00 Heerenveense Boys - sc Heerenveen 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 Gouds Sterrenteam - Sparta Rotterdam 0:9 (0:3)
17:00 LASK - Rapid Bucureşti 2:0
17:00 SC Telstar - VV IJmuiden 3:0
17:00 SV Roggel - VVV-Venlo 0:5 (0:4)
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2
17:30 Sturm Graz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 VV Scharn - MVV 0:13 (0:8)
18:00 FC Utrecht - Queen's Park FC 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Toulouse - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - KS Cracovia 2:1
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 3:1
18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - APOEL Nikosia 0:0
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Partizan 1:0
18:30 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1
18:45 Servette FC - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5:1
19:00 Sportclub NEC - NEC Nijmegen 0:11 (0:3)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 SV Unitas '59 - Helmond Sport 0:6 (0:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - FCSB 1:6 (0:2)
19:15 FC Sion - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
03.07.2022 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV 19 Straelen 2:1
11:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Radomiak Radom - Arka Gdynia 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 FC Twente - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 WSG Tirol - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Tubize - SV Zulte Waregem 0:4 (0:4)
19:00 Zenit - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (0:0)
04.07.2022 15:00 Aris Saloniki - Gante 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CSKA Moscú - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Leyton Orient - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (0:1)
05.07.2022 12:30 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 BB Erzurumspor - Konyaspor 0:4
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Annecy - Servette FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slavia Praga - Rapid Bucureşti 7:1 (1:0)
18:00 Warta Poznań - Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Botoşani 0:0
18:00 SV Sandhausen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 NK Triglav - HNK Rijeka 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 Levski Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5:0 (0:0)
18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 VfL Herzlake - SV Meppen 0:9 (0:6)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Fehérvár FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - TOP Oss 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 VV Lyra - SBV Excelsior 0:15 (0:5)
19:00 RKSV Heer - MVV 0:5 (0:1)
19:00 RKSV Wittenhorst - VVV-Venlo 0:7 (0:5)
19:00 Lüner SV - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 1:2
19:00 Ahrweiler BC - Fortuna Köln 1:1
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz 1:2
19:30 N.I.V.O.-Sparta - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Lisse 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 East Fife FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:7 (0:3)
20:30 Bamber Bridge - Wigan Athletic 1:5 (0:3)
20:30 Kilmarnock FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
06.07.2022 11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga 2:6 (1:3)
12:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FCSB - CS Mioveni 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Utrecht - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sparta Praga - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K Beerschot VA 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Wisła Kraków - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Standard Liège 1:5 (1:1)
17:30 Schalke - SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Ingolstadt 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Al Duhail SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Austria Wien - Mónaco 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Rodez AF 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 SC Imst - Almere City FC 2:6 (1:3)
18:30 Grazer AK - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 LASK - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - Celtic FC 0:7 (0:6)
18:30 Wacker Burghausen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Union Luxembourg 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Patro Eisden MM - Willem II 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Eindhoven 0:6 (0:1)
19:00 DIO '30 - NEC Nijmegen 0:7 (0:1)
19:00 SV Markt St. Martin - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4
19:00 Zundertse Selectie - NAC Breda 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 RV & AV Steeds Hooger - Sparta Rotterdam 0:24 (0:9)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Hamburgo II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 VfB Oldenburg - Bremer SV 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 VV Katwijk - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 RKSV Nuenen - Helmond Sport 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Bulle 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 SV Donaustauf - Türkgücü München 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Brechin City FC 7:1 (3:0)
07.07.2022 17:30 Makedonija GP - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock 0:10 (0:5)
18:00 FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Kitzbühel - Panathinaikos no jug.
18:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Pullach 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Sochi - CSKA Moscú 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Blackpool FC - Leeds United 0:4 (0:3)
08.07.2022 10:00 Widzew Łódź - Stal Rzeszow 6:2 (1:0, 3:1)
11:00 FK Khimki - FK Sochi 0:0
11:00 Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Leyton Orient - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Lyngby BK - HB Køge 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 KV Oostende - SK Deinze 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Twente 1:5 (1:1)
14:30 SV Ried - SV Horn 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Freiburg II - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 VfL Osnabrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Motherwell FC 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 Vitesse - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Kisvárda FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Arsenal 3:5 (2:0)
17:30 Augsburgo - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Ried - Újpest FC 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Austria Lustenau - Colonia 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 SV Planitz - FSV Zwickau 0:12 (0:6)
18:00 Servette FC - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sint-Truidense VV 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SCR Altach - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SC Verl - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Düren - MSV Duisburg 4:2 (1:0)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Coventry City 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Zwaluw VFC - FC Den Bosch 0:10 (0:3)
19:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha 1:5 (0:1)
19:00 SK Jenbach - US Salernitana 1919 0:9 (0:2)
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 SKU Amstetten - Wiener Sport-Club 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Frauental - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV De Rijp - FC Volendam 0:8 (0:4)
20:00 York City - Middlesbrough 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Harrogate Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Bracknell Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
09.07.2022 10:00 Niza - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 2:3 (1:1)
10:30 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Vyškov 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 FK Pohronie - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha B 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc B 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Baník Ostrava - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Braga 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 Lorient - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Odra Opole - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 České Budějovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 6:3 (4:0)
11:00 Trinity Zlín - AS Trenčín 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Győri ETO FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Krakow 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Rudar Velenje - Kecskeméti TE 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 RB Salzburg - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 UD Oliveirense - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Slovan Liberec - Miedź Legnica 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Club Brugge KV - FC København 2:4 (2:0, 2:2)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Viborg FF - AC Horsens 5:4 (2:0, 3:1)
13:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Schalke - SV Meppen 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Darmstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Randers FC - FC Fredericia 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Newcastle United - Gateshead FC 5:1 (1:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Silkeborg IF 3:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00 Hannover - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Walsall FC - Aston Villa 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Brøndby IF 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FK Teplice 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Leicester City - Notts County 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 HVV Laakkwartier - ADO Den Haag 0:14 (0:4)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SC Cambuur 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 AFC Ajax - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Norwich City 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (2:2, 2:3)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Ingolstadt - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Cardiff City - Cambridge United 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 Crystal Palace - Millwall FC 5:4 (2:2)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 3:0
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 10:0 (6:0)
14:00 Slough Town - Wealdstone FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Memmingen - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Karviná 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - SC Telstar 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 RB Salzburg - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - KRC Genk 3:2 (3:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 LASK - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sparta Praga 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Colonia - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 KV Mechelen - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - SC Freiburg 3:4
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KAS Eupen 4:1
15:00 Górnik Łęczna - Motor Lublin 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - PSV 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 6:1 (4:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Zeeuws Elftal - FC Utrecht (J) 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:7 (0:4)
16:00 Sturm Graz - Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Standard Liège - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dartford FC - Charlton Athletic 1:6 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:0
16:00 Boreham Wood - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bamber Bridge - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashton United - Curzon Ashton 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1
17:00 Dynamo Dresden - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Reading - Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot 1:0
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Bohemians 1905 1:3
17:00 Stade Laval - Guingamp 1:2
17:00 Banbury United FC - Oxford United 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Stuttgart - FC Zürich 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 BSC Young Boys - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1
17:30 WSG Tirol - Wolfsburgo 1:7 (1:3)
17:30 FC Sion - RC Strasbourg 2:1
17:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Havre AC 1:2
17:30 AJ Auxerre - Amiens SC 2:3
18:00 SV Meerssen - MVV 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Toulouse - Troyes 6:1
18:00 Rapid Wien - Celtic FC 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Cork City - Stoke City 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Union Luxembourg - FC Metz 0:2
18:00 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS no jug.
18:00 Stade Brest - US Avranches 1:0
18:00 Caen - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Portimonense SC - Mónaco 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Luzern - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:2
19:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FCSB 0:1
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiacos - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sturm Graz - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Gante - FC Midtjylland 2:1
10.07.2022 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC no jug.
12:00 Brøndby IF - Fremad Amager 2:0
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - TSV Havelse 2:0
13:30 Watford FC - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 FC Eddersheim - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Basilea - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SpVgg Vreden 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:8 (1:3)
16:00 FC Urartu - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Slavia Praga - Puskás FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Angers - Chamois Niortais 2:1
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 1:4
17:30 Austria Salzburg - Borussia Dortmund II 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Sassuolo - Real Vicenza 10:1
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:3
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 AC Bellinzona - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Hull City 2:0 (0:0)
08.07.2022 Augsburgo - SV Sandhausen 1:1
11.07.2022 10:30 Sivasspor - Neftçi PFK 1:0
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiacos 2:1 (0:0)
12.07.2022 10:45 Getafe - Preston North End 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 RSC Anderlecht - Helmond Sport 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Gante - SK Beveren 2:2
11:30 Lille - USL Dunkerque 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 7:3 (6:0)
14:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Torino no jug.
15:00 Manchester United - Liverpool 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Morecambe FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Al Rayyan 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Fiorentina - Real Vicenza 7:0 (2:0)
17:30 Basilea - RC Strasbourg no jug.
17:30 Austria Wien - FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vitesse - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - FC Metz 3:3 (0:1)
18:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:9 (1:5)
18:30 FC Lugano - Inter 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Regioteam Kootstertille - SC Cambuur 1:7 (1:3)
19:00 Quick'20 - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Braga 2:3 (0:0)
20:00 Ipswich Town - West Ham United 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - SC Telstar 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Boreham Wood - West Ham United 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 King's Lynn - Norwich City 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Lyon - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (0:0)
13.07.2022 11:30 GD Chaves - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Roma - Sunderland 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Utrecht (J) - SK Deinze 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - FC Utrecht 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Guingamp - Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KV Mechelen - RWDM Brussels FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 1:6 (1:2)
17:00 Sparta Praga - Paksi SE 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - 1. FC Slovácko B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 VfL Bochum - US Lecce 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Erzgebirge Aue 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Celtic FC 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Angers - SO Cholet 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Schalke - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Augsburgo - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVCS 5:2 (2:0)
18:00 Hoffenheim - Puskás FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 FSV Zwickau - Queens Park Rangers 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Stade de Reims - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RFC Seraing 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Slovan Velvary - SK Kladno 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 SV Meppen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 5:2 (1:0)
18:30 NK Osijek - Kecskeméti TE 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 vv Veelerveen - FC Groningen 0:15 (0:7)
19:00 UE Olot - Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Marsella - Marignane Gignac 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fehérvár FC - Galatasaray 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfB Homberg 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FV Dudenhofen 2:3 (0:3)
19:45 TuRU Düsseldorf - SpVg Frechen 20 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting CP - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Accrington Stanley - Stoke City 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Spennymoor Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Salford City - Rotherham United 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Northampton Town - West Bromwich Albion 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Atherton Collieries - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Oxford United 1:5 (0:2)
14.07.2022 11:45 Brisbane Roar - Leeds United 1:2 (1:2)
11:45 Portimonense SC - Oporto 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:4)
18:00 Trabzonspor - MTK Budapest 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Al Duhail SC - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sporting CP - Villarreal 1:1 (1:0)
15.07.2022 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0)
12:05 Melbourne Victory - Manchester United 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Willem II - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 České Budějovice - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Torino 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 TSV 1860 München - Newcastle United 0:3 (0:0)
14:35 Liverpool - Crystal Palace 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 AFC Ajax - KAS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ingolstadt - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
17:00 París Saint-Germain - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0
18:00 Bournemouth - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Saint-Étienne 1:1
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 4:0
18:30 Fortuna Köln - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Levante - Qatar SC 5:1
19:00 SV 19 Straelen - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cádiz CF - Barbate CF 6:0
20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burnley FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Middlesbrough 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Beşiktaş - Mainz 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Chorley FC - Stockport County 0:5 (0:1)
20:30 Colchester United - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Benfica - Niza 3:0 (3:0)
16.07.2022 VfR Mannheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf no jug.
SpVgg Bayreuth - FK MAS Táborsko no jug.
SV Sandhausen - FC-Astoria Walldorf no jug.
11:00 Rodez AF - RC Lens 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 KV Mechelen - Fortuna Sittard no jug.
12:00 Hertha - Halifax Town 1:1
12:00 ADO Den Haag - Excelsior Maassluis 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sevilla 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Harrogate Town - Huddersfield Town 1:0
13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Celtic FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Den Bosch - Amsterdamsche FC 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Feyenoord - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 NEC Nijmegen - 1. FC Bocholt 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Standard Liège - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Leicester City 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Hoffenheim II 1:1
14:00 Hallescher FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Colonia 4:2
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Energie Cottbus 1:1
14:00 Stade Brest - Lorient 1:0
14:00 RB Leipzig - Southampton 3:1
14:00 Watford FC - Wycombe Wanderers 4:1
14:00 Jong Ajax - TOP Oss 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Oldham Athletic - Wigan Athletic 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Twente - Werder Bremen 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Almere City FC - SK Deinze 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Stuttgart - Brentford FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jong PSV - UANL Tigres II 2:3
15:00 SC Freiburg - Rayo 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfB Oldenburg 0:1
15:00 SV Grödig - Betis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 1. FC Union Berlin - Udinese 3:3 (1:2)
15:15 Mallorca - Wieczysta Kraków 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Hoffenheim 2:2
15:30 TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
16:00 MVV - Club Brugge KV II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KVC Westerlo - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Reading - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KV Kortrijk - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 KV Mechelen - Wolfsburgo 3:4 (1:4)
16:00 KRC Genk - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town 1:0
16:00 Blackpool FC - Rangers FC 1:2
16:00 FC Dordrecht - Al Rayyan 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Spezia Calcio - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Verona - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade de Reims 0:2
17:00 Derby County - Hertha 1:0
17:00 FC Metz - Troyes 4:0
17:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 SC Freiburg - Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Marsella - Norwich City 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 SO Cholet - AC Ajaccio 1:3
18:00 Sassuolo - FK Jablonec 3:1
18:00 Trabzonspor - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2
18:00 US Orléans - Girondins de Burdeos 2:1
18:30 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 0:0
18:30 Espanyol - Montpellier 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PSV - Villarreal 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Toulouse 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Colonia - Milan 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 GD Estoril - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:4
19:00 Alavés - Burgos CF 4:2 pn.
19:00 Galatasaray - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - Lyon 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Roma - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Inter - Mónaco 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Leganés - Getafe 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Niza - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:1)
17.07.2022 01:00 Arsenal - Everton 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 CF América - Chelsea 1:2 (0:0)
06:35 Aston Villa - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Kufstein - Schalke 0:5
14:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC 3:4 (2:3)
14:00 KRC Genk - RFC Seraing 4:0
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Utrecht (J) 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Oberlausitz - Dynamo Dresden 1:3
15:00 KV Oostende - Vitesse 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Wolvertem SC - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
15:30 Kickers Offenbach - Colonia 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1
16:30 Augsburgo - Schalke 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0
18:00 Angers - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Athletic 1:1
21:15 Benfica - Fulham FC 5:1 (3:0)
18.07.2022 FK Bregalnica Štip - FCSB no jug.
13:00 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mainz - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Southampton 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Valencia 1:3 (0:1)
19.07.2022 10:30 Go Ahead Eagles - VVCS 5:1 (2:1)
12:10 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rayo - US Salernitana 1919 no jug.
18:00 Galatasaray - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli - Seravezza 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - AFC Ajax 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Osasuna - Toulouse 3:3 (1:2)
18:30 Torino - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sporting Braga - Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 PSV - FC Eindhoven 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Rangers FC - West Ham United 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Den Bosch - VV UNA 7:0 (4:0)
21:00 Cambridge United - Norwich City 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Roma 3:2 (1:1)
20.07.2022 02:00 Inter Miami CF - Barcelona 0:6 (0:3)
11:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 2:0 (2:0)
11:45 Brisbane Roar - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Kawasaki Frontale - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sporting Braga - Niza no jug.
14:00 Jong Ajax - UANL Tigres II 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Angers - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Havre AC - Troyes 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 AC Monza - Piacenza Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Virtus Verona 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Utrecht - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Celtic FC 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Stade de Reims - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Energie Cottbus 1:6 (1:1)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bilbao Athletic - Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Alavés - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Caen - Rennes 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Saint-Étienne - Girondins de Burdeos 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - Valencia 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Elche - Villarreal B 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Montpellier - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lugo - Burgos CF 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Nottingham Forest - Hertha 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 SV Spakenburg - SC Telstar 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rayo 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Millwall FC - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Córdoba - Granada 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Hartlepool United - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hull City - Leicester City 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Luton Town 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Preston North End - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Wealdstone FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:8 (0:6)
21.07.2022 01:30 D.C. United - Bayern Múnich 2:6 (0:3)
01:30 Orlando City - Arsenal 1:3 (1:1)
01:30 Charlotte FC - Chelsea 5:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Everton 4:0 (3:0)
03:00 CF América - Manchester City 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Celta 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Leganés - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Levante - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Spezia Calcio - FK Jablonec 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Udinese 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sassuolo - FC Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 VfL Bochum - Athletic 1:4 (0:0)
19:00 Getafe - Cartagena FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 RB Leipzig - Liverpool 0:5 (0:1)
22.07.2022 12:05 Crystal Palace - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Club Brugge KV II - Jong PSV 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Fiorentina - Trento Calcio 1921 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Mallorca - Génova 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Benfica - Girona 4:2 (0:0)
18:00 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Colonia - NEC Nijmegen 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 sc Heerenveen - RWDM Brussels FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Villarreal 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Volendam - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 ADO Den Haag - SK Beveren 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 Espanyol - Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 VV OJC Rosmalen - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Unionistas CF - Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Twente - Schalke 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Middlesbrough - Marsella 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Burton Albion - Sheffield United 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Virtus Francavilla - US Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
23.07.2022 Eintracht Frankfurt - AFC Ajax no jug.
05:00 Juventus - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Elche - Leganés 2:1 (0:1)
10:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 2:0
11:30 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara 0:2
11:45 Manchester United - Aston Villa 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - París Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Standard Liège II - MVV 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Koldinger SV - Holstein Kiel II no jug.
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Amsterdamsche FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 TOP Oss - TEC VV 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hoffenheim II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Derby County - Leicester City 1:3
14:00 FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 2:1 (0:1)
14:15 Werder Bremen - FC Groningen 6:1 (3:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 K Beerschot VA - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Stuttgart - Valencia 5:2 (2:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Augsburgo - Rennes 2:3
15:30 Hoffenheim - Hellas Verona 3:2
15:30 VfL Bochum - Antalyaspor 6:2 (2:1)
16:00 Luton Town - West Ham United 1:1
16:00 RC Strasbourg - SC Freiburg 3:3
16:00 Wolfsburgo - Brentford FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2
16:00 Celtic FC - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Leicester City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Willem II - Lyon 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Hertha 2:1
16:00 Bournemouth - Bristol City 0:1
16:00 Reading - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Crystal Palace 0:3
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Huddersfield Town 1:1
16:00 Watford FC - Southampton 0:0
16:00 Nantes - Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fiorentina - US Triestina 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 Guingamp - Stade Brest 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Angers - Saint-Étienne 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Calcio Como - Atalanta 4:0
17:15 Werder Bremen - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mainz - Athletic 1:1
17:30 AS Gubbio - Roma 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 PSV - Betis 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 1:0
18:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Milan 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 1:0
18:00 Clermont Foot - Rodez AF 2:0
18:00 Trabzonspor - Torino 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 RC Lens - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht (J) 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Alavés - CF Intercity 5:0
19:00 Burgos CF - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Málaga - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Lleida Esportiu - Zaragoza 1:3
20:00 Roma - Niza 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Oporto - Mónaco 2:1 (0:0)
24.07.2022 01:00 Bayern Múnich - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Arsenal - Chelsea 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Real Madrid - Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 Albacete - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Getafe - Levante 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Espanyol - Lille 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 KS Cracovia - Hapoel Katamon 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - FC Groningen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Gießen 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Varnsdorf - Slovan Velvary 8:1 (3:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Slavia Praga - SK Líšeň 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Everton 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 České Budějovice - FK MAS Táborsko 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 US Cremonese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - Lyon 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 AZ Alkmaar - Bolonia 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 GD Estoril - Fulham FC 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Stade de Reims - Villarreal 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Ibiza - CD Eldense 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sporting CP - Sevilla 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
25.07.2022 11:30 Royal Knokke FC - KV Oostende 3:4 (1:4)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - París Saint-Germain 2:6 (1:4)
17:00 Udinese - Paphos FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Monza - AC Renate 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Empoli - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
26.07.2022 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Celtic FC - Blackburn Rovers no jug.
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Berliner AK 07 no jug.
14:00 TOP Oss - De Graafschap 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz - Al Wahda 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Alavés 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Vitesse - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Cartagena FC - UD Ibiza 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Cádiz CF - Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lamezia Terme - Reggina 1914 0:12 (0:7)
19:30 Westfalia Herne - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:7 (0:4)
20:00 VOC Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (1:3)
20:00 SC Telstar - IJsselmeervogels 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Kozakken Boys - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Ipswich Town - Southend United 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Notts County 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Bradford Park Avenue - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Radcliffe FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Alfreton Town - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benfica - Newcastle United 3:2 (2:2)
27.07.2022 02:30 Barcelona - Juventus 2:2 (2:1)
04:30 Real Madrid - CF América 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 Getafe - Elche 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 CF Intercity - Villarreal B 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Mafra - UD Vilafranquense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Feyenoord - NAC Breda 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 Jong Ajax - Shakhtar Donetsk II 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Utrecht - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal - Brentford FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 KRC Genk II - MVV 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Hoffenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 9:0
17:00 Nantes - Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Novara Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sharjah FC - NK Varaždin 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Génova - Lazio 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Brest - SO Cholet no jug.
18:00 Torino - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hoffenheim II - FC Nöttingen no jug.
19:00 Velocitas Groningen - FC Groningen 0:9 (0:5)
19:00 Galatasaray - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lorient - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - Milan 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 Numancia - Atlético 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 RC Strasbourg - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 CD Teruel - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Leganés - Rayo 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 RB Salzburg - Liverpool 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tenerife - CD Atlético Paso 4:1 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
20:00 Mallorca - Sporting 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Pontevedra CF - Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda 4:2 (2:0)
20:30 Betis - Marsella 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Nápoles - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Sevilla - Angers 6:0 (2:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Spezia Calcio 1:5 (1:2)
20:45 Southampton - Mónaco 3:1 (0:1)
28.07.2022 11:00 Espanyol - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Empoli - Paphos FC 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Levadiakos - Volos NFC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Panathinaikos - FC Volendam 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Alcorcón - Osasuna B 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Ponferradina - Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
29.07.2022 14:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - ACN Siena 1904 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Dalum - SV Meppen 0:8
18:30 FC Andorra - Espanyol B 3:1
19:00 Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hallescher FC 1:4 (0:4)
19:00 FC Twente - Bolonia 4:1 (4:1)
19:00 Cádiz CF - Lille 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Las Palmas - Al Nassr 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Utrecht (J) - TEC VV 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Gimnàstic - Zaragoza 4:3 (3:0, 3:3) pn.
20:00 H&W Welders - Glentoran FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Newcastle United - Atalanta 1:0
20:45 Everton - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bognor Regis Town FC - Worthing FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Celta 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Udinese - Chelsea 1:3 (1:2)
21:30 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 2:3 (0:0, 1:0) pn.
30.07.2022 10:00 Alcorcón - Unión Adarve 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 UCAM Murcia CF - CF La Nucía 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 AD Fafe - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Portimonense SC - Estrela Amadora 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Varzim SC - Paços de Ferreira no jug.
11:30 SD Compostela - Ourense CF 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eibar - Huesca 3:1 (2:1)
11:45 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SC Telstar - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 6:2 (1:0)
13:00 Heracles Almelo - De Treffers 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Arsenal - Sevilla 6:0 (4:0)
13:45 Manchester United - Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Jong PSV - Al Jazira Club 1:2
14:00 St. Albans City - Barnet FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:4 (0:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Sportlust '46 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lille (CFA) - FC Utrecht (J) 1:1
16:00 FC Groningen - Osasuna 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - FC Eindhoven 4:2 (0:2, 2:2) pn.
16:00 SK Beveren - Helmond Sport 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton - Villarreal 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Betis 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bournemouth - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Athletic 2:1
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Espanyol 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Montpellier 4:2
16:30 SC Telstar - VV Katwijk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Utrecht - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Lorient - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Antalyaspor 1:1
17:00 Niza - Torino 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Pergolettese - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Cittadella - Trento Calcio 1921 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Crotone - US Lecce 3:2
17:30 AC Monza - Novara Calcio 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 Angers - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 ADO Den Haag - RWDM Brussels FC 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lommel SK - Willem II 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Rennes - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Red Star FC 3:2
18:00 Beşiktaş - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 4:3
18:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Renate 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Frosinone - Ternana Calcio 3:2 (0:0)
18:15 RC Lens - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 MVV - RFC de Liège 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Vitesse - Atromitos 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - FC Vizela 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Nottingham Forest - Valencia 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Racing - Burgos CF 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Villarreal B - Real Murcia 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Águilas FC - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 NAC Breda - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Bergantiños FC - Racing de Ferrol 0:1
19:30 Leganés - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sporting CP - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Cartagena FC - Elche 2:0
20:00 CF Talavera - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Roma 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Inter - Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
31.07.2022 01:00 New York RB - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Real Madrid - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Almere City FC - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1:3
16:00 Fulham FC - Villarreal 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Manchester United - Rayo 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Feyenoord - Osasuna 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AS Cittadella - Luparense 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 AC Monza - SG City Nova 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Marsella - Milan 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Fiorentina - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Leicester City - Sevilla 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Ibiza - Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 GD Chaves - Lugo 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
19:30 Mirandés - Athletic 0:3
19:45 Leeds United - Cagliari Calcio 6:2
19:45 SC Farense - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Sassuolo 2:2
20:00 Espanyol B - AE Prat 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Liverpool - RC Strasbourg 0:3 (0:3)
20:30 Nápoles - Mallorca 1:1 (1:0)
01.08.2022 16:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - KRC Genk II 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht II - Jong Ajax 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Zaragoza - Al Nasr SC 1:2 (0:1)
02.08.2022 10:00 Elche - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Valencia Mestalla - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - HVV Hollandia 5:0
03.08.2022 18:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Varesina Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Pontedera - Monterosi FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Radomiak Radom 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Venezia FC - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Alavés - Sporting 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Nápoles - Girona 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - SC Caronnese 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Villarreal - Levante 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Betis - Zaragoza 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Real Murcia - Tenerife 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 CF Intercity - Atlético Levante 4:1 (4:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Avilés - Real Oviedo 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Alcorcón - Leganés 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 CD Guijuelo - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Os Belenenses - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 CD Castellón - Valencia 1:0 (1:0)
04.08.2022 02:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
05:15 Los Angeles FC - CF América 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
17:30 US Avellino - Roma 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Grosseto FC - SS Monopoli 1966 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sassuolo - Vis Pesaro 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 CD Eldense - Albacete 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Atlético 1:4 (0:2)
05.08.2022 10:30 Rayo - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Sociedad - Eibar 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Osasuna - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mirandés - Osasuna 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Huesca - FC Andorra 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Athletic - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
06.08.2022 13:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Lamia - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lommel SK - Gante 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Nápoles - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Vicenza - Milan 1:6
19:00 Cartagena FC - Tenerife 1:1
19:00 Real Racing - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valladolid - Lazio 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
20:30 Inter - Villarreal 2:4 (1:2)
21:00 Barcelona - Roma no jug.
21:00 Valencia - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Betis - Fiorentina 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Linares Deportivo - Córdoba 1:3 (0:1)
07.08.2022 18:00 Juventus - Atlético 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 CF La Nucía - Elche 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Ávila CF 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Murcia - Mar Menor CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Göztepe - Altınordu FK 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Barcelona - Pumas UNAM 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 Albacete - Getafe 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Calamonte - UD Montijo 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 UD Ibiza - Mallorca 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
08.08.2022 18:00 US Avellino - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:0)
09.08.2022 13:00 Feyenoord - FC Dordrecht 5:0 (3:0)
16:15 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Hércules CF - CD Castellón 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Linares Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
10.08.2022 18:00 FeralpiSalò - Virtus Entella 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 NK Domžale - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 UE Olot - Gimnàstic 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Real Murcia - Alcorcón 1:1 (0:0)
11.08.2022 17:00 AC Pro Sesto - USD Casatese 3:1
20:30 CD Calamonte - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Coria CF - Utrera CD 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 RSD Alcalá - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
12.08.2022 17:30 Ancona 1905 - Città di Fasano 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - Luparense 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 União Leiria - Sporting Braga B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Malagueño - CD El Ejido 2012 1:3
19:00 CF Illueca - CD Teruel 0:2
20:00 CD Alcoyano - Hércules CF 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
20:00 Lorca Deportiva - FC Cartagena B 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
13.08.2022 11:00 Valladolid B - Rayo Majadahonda 4:2 (2:1)
11:00 AD Fafe - Vilaverdense FC 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 De Treffers - De Graafschap 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Numancia - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 SD Amorebieta - Bilbao Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Merelinense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:4
17:00 US Pergolettese - Giana Erminio 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD Sanjoanense - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Levadiakos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - AC Sangiovannese 3:1
18:00 Carrarese Calcio - US Arezzo 3:1
18:00 Varzim SC - FC Tirsense 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Villa d'Almè 5:2 (5:0)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Episkopi 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki 1:3
19:00 CE Sabadell - CE L'Hospitalet 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zamora CF - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Eldense - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Astorga - Sporting B 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Ciudad de Lucena - Atlético Malagueño 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 CF Talavera - Alcorcón 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CE Manresa - Espanyol B 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Tudelano 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 AD Parla - UB Conquense 1:0
20:30 Chiclana CF - San Fernando CD 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Córdoba 0:2 (0:0)
14.08.2022 19:00 Real Murcia - Al Wehda 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 CD Caspe - CD Binéfar 1:0 (1:0)
16.08.2022 19:00 UD Melilla - Mar Menor CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Huesca - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
17.08.2022 14:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
21.08.2022 Wolfsburgo - SC Paderborn 07 2:1
24.08.2022 13:00 Feyenoord - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stuttgart - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Barcelona - Manchester City 3:3 (1:1)
28.08.2022 Mainz - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1
11.09.2022 SC Paderborn 07 - Viktoria Köln 4:1 (2:1)
20.09.2022 14:00 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 BSV Halle-Ammendorf - Hallescher FC 0:4 (0:1)
21.09.2022 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Schöningen 4:1
13:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Winterthur 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Feyenoord - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 3:3 (0:1)
17:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SC Verl - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 (0:1)
22.09.2022 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:3
Stuttgart - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1
Hannover - Werder Bremen 2:0
Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0
12:00 Valladolid - Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Darmstadt 4:4 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Gallen 4:3 (4:0)
13:00 Wolfsburgo - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 1:3
13:30 Hamburgo - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mainz - Karlsruher SC 2:5 (1:4)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 7:0 (1:0, 6:0, 7:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Go Ahead Eagles 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf no jug.
14:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 5:2 (4:0)
15:00 Ingolstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 NEC Nijmegen - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg - SKN St. Pölten 3:3 (3:1)
16:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Hertha 0:8 (0:5)
18:00 Augsburgo - Austria Lustenau 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Gütersloh - Schalke 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo 1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2022 TSV 1860 München - WSG Tirol 1:0
SV Meppen - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 7:0
04:06 Real Salt Lake - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 6:0 (2:0)
10.10.2022 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 4:0 (2:0)
11.10.2022 20:00 VV Capelle - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:3 (1:1)
15.11.2022 19:00 Heeslinger SC - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Sturm Graz (A) 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - Holstein Kiel no jug.
16.11.2022 04:00 Orange County SC - Hamburgo 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (2:0)
17.11.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo - Betis 5:0 (2:0)
02:00 St. Louis City SC - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:2)
09:45 Sydney FC - Celtic FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Odense BK - Nykøbing FC 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 AIK Solna - IK Sirius 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Randers FC - Malmoe 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hammarby IF - RB Linense 1:1 (0:0)
18.11.2022 11:00 TSV Hartberg - Floridsdorfer AC 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 SCR Altach - FC Dornbirn 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Domžale - Sturm Graz 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TSV Hartberg 2:2 (1:2)
19.11.2022 04:00 Ventura County Fusion - Hamburgo 0:7 (0:2)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Neheim - Borussia Dortmund II 3:0
16:00 Hertha - TSV 1860 München 3:4 (1:1, 3:3) pn.
20:30 Colo-Colo - Betis 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Colonia - Stuttgart 2:4
20.11.2022 04:45 Everton - Celtic FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
13:30 Basilea - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha - Grazer AK 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (2:1)
23.11.2022 09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Everton 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wolfsberger AC - NK Celje 1:2 (1:1)
24.11.2022 13:30 Lion City Sailors - Borussia Dortmund 2:7 (0:3)
25.11.2022 13:30 SV Sandhausen - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - Radomiak Radom 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 First Vienna FC - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (0:1)
26.11.2022 13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Hertha 0:5 (0:3)
28.11.2022 11:30 Roma - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:3 (0:2)
12:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (1:2)
29.11.2022 11:00 HB Køge - B.93 København 1:2 (0:1)
12:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf - De Graafschap 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:0 (1:0)
30.11.2022 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Rayo 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valladolid - Getafe 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cardiff City - Aston Villa 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Xerez CD - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2022 13:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Tirol 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 US Arezzo - Fiorentina 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Olympiacos 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Lyon - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:3 (2:2)
02.12.2022 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Bayreuth no jug.
11:00 Elche - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Sandhausen 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - AC Horsens 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Ried - České Budějovice 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SCR Altach 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Hannover - Hertha 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rapid Wien - First Vienna FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
03.12.2022 10:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Brentford FC U23 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 AFC Ajax - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Willem II - NEC Nijmegen 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 PEC Zwolle - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Crystal Palace - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Galatasaray - Rayo 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Hull City 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Basilea 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sturm Graz - Almería 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Villarreal 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
04.12.2022 11:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 KV Kortrijk - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 RFC Seraing - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Almería - Heart of Midlothian susp.
13:00 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Tenerife - Brøndby IF 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 NAC Breda - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:6 (2:3)
15:00 Olympiacos - Standard Liège 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 Paphos FC - Panathinaikos 2:2
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (0:1)
05.12.2022 11:30 Adana Demirspor - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Legia Warszawa - GKS Tychy '71 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kayserispor - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
16:00 Sturm Graz - Empoli 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Gżira United - Inter 1:6 (1:4)
06.12.2022 12:00 KRC Genk - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Athletic - Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Atromitos - Nottingham Forest 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Panetolikos - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 SV Ried - First Vienna FC 6:1 (3:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Villarreal 3:4 (1:4)
20:00 Cambridge United - West Ham United 2:4 (1:2)
07.12.2022 12:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 5:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Niza - Sturm Graz no jug.
17:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 Crystal Palace - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 KV Oostende - Lille -:-
17:30 Nea Salamina - Panathinaikos 0:1
18:00 RB Salzburg - Inter 0:2
18:00 Mallorca B - Mainz -:-
18:00 Fiorentina - Always Ready -:-
18:00 Celta - Boavista 1:1
18:45 Antalyaspor - Nápoles 0:2
19:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - VfL Osnabrück -:-
20:00 Cádiz CF - Manchester United -:-
20:00 Sevilla - Mónaco -:-
08.12.2022 11:00 Girona - Standard Liège -:-
13:00 Sivasspor - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 Al Hilal - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
15:00 Lamia - Volos NFC -:-
16:00 Stade de Reims - FC Sochaux -:-
16:30 Arsenal - Lyon -:-
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sporting Charleroi -:-
18:00 Getafe - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
20:15 Elche - Leeds United -:-
09.12.2022 11:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Ruch Chorzów -:-
11:00 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre -:-
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover -:-
12:00 FC Zürich - FC Dornbirn -:-
12:00 MFK Karviná - MŠK Žilina -:-
13:00 Empoli - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:00 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - FC Luzern -:-
14:00 FC Emmen - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Bolonia - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
14:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Angers -:-
14:00 Valencia - Clermont Foot -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
16:00 RC Strasbourg - Vitesse -:-
17:00 Saint-Étienne - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
18:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - First Vienna FC -:-
19:00 Rapid Wien - Schalke -:-
20:00 Atalanta - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
10.12.2022 FC Wil 1900 - SC Freiburg II -:-
11:00 Niza - Girona -:-
11:30 Lille - Valladolid -:-
12:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Borussia Dortmund -:-
12:00 Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica -:-
12:30 Mallorca - Mainz -:-
12:30 Club Brugge KV - SBV Excelsior -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 Feyenoord - KV Oostende -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:00 Darmstadt - SV Morlautern -:-
14:00 Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
14:00 Augsburgo - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
14:00 Wolfsburgo - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:00 Osasuna - Korona Kielce -:-
14:00 KRC Genk - Elche -:-
14:00 Legia Warszawa - Motor Lublin -:-
14:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
14:00 PSV - Raków Częstochowa -:-
14:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
14:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Laval -:-
14:30 Basilea - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
15:00 Fiorentina - Rapid Bucureşti -:-
16:00 Espanyol - Torino -:-
16:00 Fenerbahçe - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
16:00 Montpellier - RC Lens -:-
17:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:00 Betis - Manchester United -:-
18:00 Galatasaray - Adana Demirspor -:-
18:00 Olympiacos - Nottingham Forest -:-
19:00 Real Sociedad - RSC Anderlecht -:-
11.12.2022 15:00 Liverpool - Lyon -:-
15:10 Chelsea - Aston Villa -:-
15:30 Sampdoria - TS Galaxy -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - Nápoles -:-
17:00 Beşiktaş - KVC Westerlo -:-
19:00 Athletic - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
13.12.2022 Feyenoord - Hajduk Split -:-
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Verl -:-
12:00 Stade Brest - Osasuna -:-
14:00 KRC Genk - FC Metz -:-
15:00 Arsenal - Milan -:-
17:00 Valladolid - Clermont Foot -:-
14.12.2022 12:00 Espanyol - KV Mechelen -:-
13:00 RSC Anderlecht - Raków Częstochowa -:-
14:00 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 sc Heerenveen - Gante -:-
14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Piast Gliwice -:-
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Servette FC -:-
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
15:00 Angers - Chamois Niortais -:-
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hansa Rostock -:-
17:30 Bastia - Fiorentina -:-
18:00 Mallorca - Bolonia -:-
15.12.2022 15:30 Adana Demirspor - Sampdoria -:-
16:00 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior -:-
18:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen -:-
19:30 Burgos CF - Athletic -:-
21:00 Aston Villa - Villarreal -:-
16.12.2022 11:00 París Saint-Germain - Paris FC -:-
11:00 SC Cambuur - Lille -:-
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Ried -:-
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum -:-
14:00 Augsburgo - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 Guingamp - Lorient -:-
14:00 Montpellier - Rodez AF -:-
14:00 Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
14:00 Sparta Praga - MŠK Žilina -:-
14:00 Rennes - Feyenoord -:-
15:00 Stuttgart - FC Luzern -:-
15:00 Galatasaray - Toulouse -:-
15:00 Stade de Reims - Sporting Charleroi -:-
15:30 Nantes - Stade Laval -:-
16:30 Liverpool - Milan -:-
17:00 Empoli - Mónaco -:-
17:00 Torino - Almería -:-
18:00 Hajduk Split - Schalke -:-
18:30 ESC Geestemünde - VfB Oldenburg -:-
19:00 Crystal Palace - Valladolid -:-
19:30 Valencia - Nottingham Forest -:-
20:45 Leeds United - Real Sociedad -:-
17.12.2022 LD Alajuelense - FC Twente -:-
FC Lugano - SC Freiburg II -:-
11:30 FC Groningen - FC Metz -:-
13:00 LASK - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Zürich -:-
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 Fortuna Sittard - Raków Częstochowa -:-
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Gallen -:-
15:00 Hoffenheim - TSV 1860 München -:-
15:30 Germania Reusrath - Colonia -:-
18:00 Darmstadt - BSC Young Boys -:-
20.12.2022 FC Groningen - Spezia Calcio -:-
14:00 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
21.12.2022 14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Ingolstadt -:-
15:00 FC Metz - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
17:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
22.12.2022 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Sittard -:-
SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen -:-
12:00 Valencia - AZ Alkmaar -:-
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -:-
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Schalke -:-
23.12.2022 12:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - SC Freiburg II -:-
13:00 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
14:00 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
28.12.2022 14:00 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
29.12.2022 19:00 Atalanta - AZ Alkmaar -:-
30.12.2022 KVC Westerlo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:00 FC Groningen - Almere City FC -:-
18:15 PSV - Milan -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker