01.09.2017 | 10:00 | Albania | - | Georgia | 0:1 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Inglaterra | - | Polonia | 7:1 (7:0) | ||
14:00 | Portugal | - | Países Bajos | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
17:00 | Israel | - | Hungría | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Escocia | - | Ucrania | 3:3 (2:2) | ||
17:30 | Finlandia | - | Bélgica | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Italia | - | Turquía | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Liechtenstein | - | Malta | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
02.09.2017 | 15:00 | Noruega | - | Suecia | 4:2 (3:1) | |
16:00 | Bielorrusia | - | Estonia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Gales | - | Islandia | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
17:00 | Hungría | - | Montenegro | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Serbia | - | Ucrania | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Grecia | - | Letonia | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Austria | - | Dinamarca | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
20:45 | Irlanda | - | República Checa | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
03.09.2017 | 17:00 | Marruecos | - | Francia | 0:2 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Irlanda del Norte | - | Chipre | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
04.09.2017 | 12:00 | Bélgica | - | Portugal | 1:3 (0:1) | |
12:00 | Bielorrusia | - | Estonia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Irlanda | - | República Checa | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Polonia | - | Kazajistán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:30 | Montenegro | - | Escocia | 4:3 (1:1, 2:2) pn. | ||
16:00 | Ucrania | - | Hungría | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Grecia | - | Letonia | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | Serbia | - | Israel | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Finlandia | - | Países Bajos | 0:9 (0:3) | ||
18:00 | Gales | - | Islandia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
05.09.2017 | 14:00 | Irlanda del Norte | - | Chipre | 1:0 (0:0) | |
15:30 | Italia | - | Rusia | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | Marruecos | - | Francia | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Inglaterra | - | Alemania | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
14.09.2017 | 09:30 | Bulgaria | - | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0:2 (0:2) | |
18.09.2017 | 16:00 | Jordania | - | Iraq | 0:1 (0:0) | |
19.09.2017 | 15:00 | Chipre | - | Eslovaquia | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20.09.2017 | 10:00 | México | - | Tayikistán | 5:0 (1:0) | |
13:30 | China | - | Omán | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21.09.2017 | 15:00 | Chipre | - | Eslovaquia | 0:1 (0:1) | |
22.09.2017 | 10:00 | Omán | - | México | 1:3 (1:1) | |
13:30 | China | - | Tayikistán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
24.09.2017 | 10:00 | Tayikistán | - | Omán | 0:1 (0:0) | |
27.09.2017 | 15:00 | Armenia | - | Irán | 0:1 (0:1) | |
29.09.2017 | 15:00 | Armenia | - | Irán | 2:2 (1:1) | |
15:30 | EAU | - | Guinea | 0:3 |