# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Massimo Coda Italia Italia US Lecce US Lecce 28 (20+8)
2. Anthony Partipilo Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 21 (9+12)
3. Gabriel Strefezza Brasil Brasil US Lecce US Lecce 20 (14+6)
4. Franco Vázquez Argentina Argentina Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 18 (14+4)
5. Alfredo Donnarumma Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 17 (14+3)
6. Mirko Marić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FC Crotone FC Crotone 16 (11+5)
Alberto Cerri Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como 16 (10+6)
8. Gianluca Lapadula Perú Perú Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 15 (11+4)
9. Federico Dionisi Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 14 (9+5)
10. Simone Corazza Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 13 (12+1)
Manuel De Luca Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 13 (10+3)
Mattia Valoti Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 13 (10+3)
Stefano Moreo Italia Italia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 13 (9+4)
Luca Zanimacchia Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 13 (8+5)
15. Dany Mota Portugal Portugal AC Monza AC Monza 12 (11+1)
Gabriel Charpentier Francia Francia Frosinone Frosinone 12 (10+2)
Alessio Zerbin Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 12 (9+3)
Antonino La Gumina Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como 12 (9+3)
Gianluca Gaetano Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 12 (7+5)
20. Enrico Baldini Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 11 (10+1)
Ettore Gliozzi Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como 11 (9+2)
Cristian Buonaiuto Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 11 (8+3)
César Falletti Uruguay Uruguay Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 11 (8+3)
Nicolò Cambiaghi Italia Italia Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 11 (7+4)
Antonio Palumbo Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 11 (3+8)
26. Andrey Galabinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 10 (9+1)
Soufiane Bidaoui Bélgica Bélgica Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 10 (8+2)
Roberto Insigne Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 10 (7+3)
Davide Diaw Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 10 (7+3)
Andrés Tello Colombia Colombia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 10 (7+3)
Lorenzo Lucca Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 10 (6+4)
Rodrigo Palacio Argentina Argentina Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 10 (6+4)
Nicolò Fagioli Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 10 (3+7)
Mirko Antonucci Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 10 (3+7)
Salvatore Burrai Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 10 (2+8)
Gennaro Acampora Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 10 (2+8)
37. Christian Gytkjær Dinamarca Dinamarca AC Monza AC Monza 9 (9+0)
Daniel Ciofani Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 9 (8+1)
George Pușcaș Rumania Rumania AC Pisa AC Pisa 9 (8+1)
Ernesto Torregrossa Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 9 (7+2)
Mattéo Tramoni Francia Francia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 9 (7+2)
Luigi Canotto Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 9 (6+3)
Luca Vido Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara
9 (6+3)
Dimitri Bisoli Italia Italia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 9 (5+4)
Marko Pajač Croacia Croacia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 9 (2+7)
46. Francesco Forte Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 8 (7+1)
Orji Okwonkwo Nigeria Nigeria AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 8 (7+1)
Gabriele Moncini Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 8 (6+2)
Stefano Pettinari Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 8 (6+2)
Marco Mancosu Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 8 (6+2)
Gabriele Gori Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 8 (5+3)
Francesco Di Mariano Italia Italia US Lecce US Lecce 8 (5+3)
Giuseppe Caso Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 8 (5+3)
Rijad Bajić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 8 (3+5)
Luca Mazzitelli Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 8 (2+6)
56. Michele Camporese Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
7 (7+0)
Adrian Benedyczak Polonia Polonia Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 7 (6+1)
Federico Gatti Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 7 (5+2)
Patrick Ciurria Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 7 (5+2)
Federico Melchiorri Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 7 (5+2)
Giacomo Beretta Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 7 (5+2)
Giuseppe Sibilli Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 7 (5+2)
Luca Strizzolo Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 7 (4+3)
Jaime Báez Uruguay Uruguay US Cremonese US Cremonese 7 (4+3)
Federico Viviani Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 7 (4+3)
Camillo Ciano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 7 (4+3)
Luca Vignali Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como 7 (3+4)
Fabio Maistro Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 7 (3+4)
Žan Majer Eslovenia Eslovenia US Lecce US Lecce 7 (3+4)
Andrija Novakovich Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Frosinone Frosinone 7 (3+4)
Francesco Zampano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 7 (2+5)
Juan Brunetta Argentina Argentina Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 7 (1+6)
73. Joaquin Larrivey Argentina Argentina Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 6 (6+0)
Samuele Mulattieri Italia Italia FC Crotone FC Crotone 6 (6+0)
Lorenzo Colombo Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 6 (6+0)
Adrián Bernabé España España Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 6 (5+1)
Samuel Di Carmine Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 6 (5+1)
Frank Tsadjout Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
6 (5+1)
Adriano Montalto Italia Italia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 6 (5+1)
Andrea Colpani Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 6 (5+1)
Riccardo Meggiorini Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 6 (5+1)
Gennaro Tutino Italia Italia Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 6 (5+1)
Karlo Butić Croacia Croacia Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 6 (5+1)
Christian Kouan Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 6 (4+2)
Pepín Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial AC Monza AC Monza 6 (4+2)
Michael Folorunsho Italia Italia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
6 (4+2)
Riccardo Chiarello Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 6 (4+2)
Michele Collocolo Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 6 (3+3)
Lorenzo Dickmann Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 6 (3+3)
Roberto Inglese Italia Italia Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 6 (3+3)
Gabriel Lunetta Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 6 (3+3)
Manuel Marras Italia Italia FC Crotone FC Crotone 6 (3+3)
Ryder Matos Brasil Brasil AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 6 (3+3)
Salvatore Esposito Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 6 (3+3)
Dario Šarić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 6 (3+3)
Marco D'Alessandro Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 6 (2+4)
Matteo Ricci Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 6 (2+4)
Vittorio Parigini Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como 6 (2+4)
Mehdi Léris Francia Francia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 6 (2+4)
100. Jérémy Ménez Francia Francia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 5 (5+0)
Marco Olivieri Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio
US Lecce US Lecce
5 (5+0)
Alessandro Bellemo Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como 5 (5+0)
Federico Proia Italia Italia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
5 (5+0)
Riccardo Improta Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 5 (4+1)
Alessandro Gabrielloni Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como 5 (4+1)
Andrea Cistana Italia Italia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 5 (4+1)
Yonatan Cohen Israel Israel AC Pisa AC Pisa 5 (4+1)
Filip Jagiełło Polonia Polonia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 5 (3+2)
Augustus Kargbo Sierra Leona Sierra Leona FC Crotone FC Crotone 5 (3+2)
Ahmad Benali Libia Libia AC Pisa AC Pisa
FC Crotone FC Crotone
5 (3+2)
Mario Gargiulo Italia Italia US Lecce US Lecce
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
5 (3+2)
Fabrizio Caligara Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 5 (3+2)
Matteo Di Gennaro Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 5 (3+2)
Daniele Liotti Italia Italia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
5 (2+3)
Elias Cobbaut Bélgica Bélgica Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 5 (2+3)
Marino Defendi Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 5 (2+3)
Nicola Falasco Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
5 (2+3)
Alessio Iovine Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como 5 (1+4)
Mattia Proietti Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 5 (1+4)
Federico Ricci Italia Italia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio
5 (1+4)
Gaetano Masucci Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 5 (1+4)
Gaetano Letizia Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 5 (1+4)
Luca Mora Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5 (0+5)
124. Giuseppe Di Serio Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
4 (4+0)
Florian Ayé Francia Francia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 4 (4+0)
Simone Mazzocchi Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 4 (4+0)
Federico Baschirotto Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 4 (4+0)
Dennis Man Rumania Rumania Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 4 (3+1)
Massimo Bertagnoli Italia Italia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 4 (3+1)
Alessio Vita Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4 (3+1)
Emanuele Valeri Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 4 (3+1)
Tom van de Looi Países Bajos Países Bajos Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 4 (3+1)
Simone Palombi Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 4 (3+1)
Francesco Lisi Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 4 (3+1)
Michele Marconi Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 4 (3+1)
Stanko Jurić Croacia Croacia Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 4 (3+1)
Vincenzo Millico Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 4 (3+1)
Marco Carraro Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 4 (2+2)
Michele Cavion Italia Italia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
4 (2+2)
Alessio Da Cruz Países Bajos Países Bajos Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 4 (2+2)
Mamadou Tounkara Senegal Senegal AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4 (2+2)
Jacopo Da Riva Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 4 (2+2)
Bruno Martella Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 4 (2+2)
Nicola Dalmonte Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 4 (2+2)
Mario Šitum Croacia Croacia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
4 (2+2)
Stefano Giacomelli Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 4 (2+2)
Karlo Lulić Croacia Croacia Frosinone Frosinone 4 (2+2)
Davide Marsura Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 4 (2+2)
Tommaso Arrigoni Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como 4 (1+3)
Pietro Beruatto Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 4 (1+3)
Mirko Eramo Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 4 (1+3)
Marcello Falzerano Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 4 (1+3)
Federico Casarini Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 4 (1+3)
Simeon Nwankwo Nigeria Nigeria Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 4 (1+3)
Filippo Ranocchia Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 4 (1+3)
Niccolò Zanellato Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara
FC Crotone FC Crotone
4 (1+3)
Giacomo Calò Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 4 (0+4)
Pedro Pereira Portugal Portugal AC Monza AC Monza 4 (0+4)
Nahuel Estévez Argentina Argentina FC Crotone FC Crotone 4 (0+4)
160. Federico Barba Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 3 (3+0)
Abdelhamid Sabiri Alemania Alemania Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 3 (3+0)
Emanuele Cicerelli Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 3 (3+0)
Marcos Curado Argentina Argentina AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 3 (3+0)
Mattia Finotto Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara
AC Monza AC Monza
3 (3+0)
Emmanuel Latte Lath Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3 (3+0)
Giuseppe Rossi Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3 (3+0)
Mario Sampirisi Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 3 (3+0)
Idrissa Touré Alemania Alemania AC Pisa AC Pisa 3 (3+0)
Marco Pinato Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
3 (2+1)
Pablo Rodríguez España España US Lecce US Lecce 3 (2+1)
Mattia Viviani Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 3 (2+1)
Roberto Zammarini Italia Italia Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 3 (2+1)
Carlos Augusto Brasil Brasil AC Monza AC Monza 3 (2+1)
Luca Garritano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 3 (2+1)
Simone Canestrelli Italia Italia FC Crotone FC Crotone 3 (2+1)
Atanas Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 3 (2+1)
Artur Ioniță Moldavia Moldavia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 3 (2+1)
Valentin Mihăilă Rumania Rumania Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 3 (2+1)
Andrea Barberis Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 3 (2+1)
Marcin Listkowski Polonia Polonia US Lecce US Lecce 3 (2+1)
Diego Farias Brasil Brasil Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 3 (2+1)
Simone Branca Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 3 (2+1)
Nicola Bellomo Italia Italia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 3 (1+2)
Andrea Arrighini Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 3 (1+2)
Alexis Blin Francia Francia US Lecce US Lecce 3 (1+2)
Luca Crecco Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 3 (1+2)
Christian D'Urso Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
3 (1+2)
Flavio Bianchi Italia Italia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 3 (1+2)
Sebastien De Maio Francia Francia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 3 (1+2)
Enrico Delprato Italia Italia Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 3 (1+2)
Christian Capone Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 3 (1+2)
Gianluca Di Chiara Italia Italia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 3 (1+2)
Alessandro Cortinovis Italia Italia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 3 (1+2)
Cedric Gondo Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil US Cremonese US Cremonese 3 (1+2)
Daam Foulon Bélgica Bélgica Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 3 (1+2)
Edoardo Pierozzi Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 3 (1+2)
Loris Zonta Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 3 (1+2)
Luca Valzania Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 3 (1+2)
Camillo Tavernelli Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 3 (1+2)
Jacopo Segre Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 3 (1+2)
Demba Seck Senegal Senegal SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3 (1+2)
Mattia Mustacchio Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 3 (1+2)
Nikolas Ioannou Chipre Chipre Calcio Como Calcio Como 3 (1+2)
Michele Castagnetti Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 3 (0+3)
Morten Hjulmand Dinamarca Dinamarca US Lecce US Lecce 3 (0+3)
Robert Gucher Austria Austria AC Pisa AC Pisa 3 (0+3)
Moutir Chajia Bélgica Bélgica Calcio Como Calcio Como 3 (0+3)
208. Aleandro Rosi Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 2 (2+0)
Ionuţ Nedelcearu Rumania Rumania FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 (2+0)
Frederik Sørensen Dinamarca Dinamarca Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 (2+0)
Rigoberto Rivas Vindel Honduras Honduras Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 2 (2+0)
Elio Capradossi Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2 (2+0)
Vladimir Golemić Serbia Serbia FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 (2+0)
Antonio Caracciolo Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 2 (2+0)
Amato Ciciretti Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
2 (2+0)
Marcus Rohdén Suecia Suecia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (2+0)
Eric Botteghin Brasil Brasil Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 2 (2+0)
Domenico Frare Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 2 (2+0)
Goran Pandev Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 (1+1)
Tommaso Milanese Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 2 (1+1)
Antonino Ragusa Italia Italia US Lecce US Lecce 2 (1+1)
Marco Sau Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 (1+1)
Samuele Vignato Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 2 (1+1)
Alessandro Salvi Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Mancuso Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 2 (1+1)
Ben Kone Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 (1+1)
Fabio Lucioni Italia Italia US Lecce US Lecce 2 (1+1)
Alessandro Lovisa Italia Italia Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 2 (1+1)
Tiago Casasola Argentina Argentina US Cremonese US Cremonese
Frosinone Frosinone
2 (1+1)
Marcel Büchel Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 2 (1+1)
Giuseppe Borello Italia Italia FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 (1+1)
Daniel Boloca Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (1+1)
Luka Bogdan Croacia Croacia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 (1+1)
Samuele Birindelli Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 2 (1+1)
Nicolò Bianchi Italia Italia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 2 (1+1)
Abou Ba Francia Francia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 2 (1+1)
Salvatore Elia Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 (1+1)
Gabriele Ferrarini Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 2 (1+1)
Alessandro Celli Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 (1+1)
Gaëtan Laura Francia Francia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (1+1)
Jhon Chancellor Venezuela Venezuela Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 2 (1+1)
Simone Pasa Italia Italia Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 2 (0+2)
Luca Palmiero Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (0+2)
Fabrizio Paghera Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 (0+2)
Luca Marrone Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 2 (0+2)
Tomasz Kupisz Polonia Polonia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
2 (0+2)
Aldo Florenzi Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (0+2)
Diego Fabbrini Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
2 (0+2)
Marco Carnesecchi Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 2 (0+2)
Arturo Calabresi Italia Italia US Lecce US Lecce 2 (0+2)
Antonio Barreca Italia Italia US Lecce US Lecce 2 (0+2)
Marco Sala Italia Italia FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 (0+2)
Alessio Tribuzzi Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (0+2)
254. Massimo Zilli Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (1+0)
Kastriot Dermaku Kosovo Kosovo US Lecce US Lecce 1 (1+0)
Mario Ierardi Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 (1+0)
Përparim Hetemaj Finlandia Finlandia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1 (1+0)
Þórir Jóhann Helgason Islandia Islandia US Lecce US Lecce 1 (1+0)
Davide Gavazzi Italia Italia Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1 (1+0)
Antonino Gallo Italia Italia US Lecce US Lecce 1 (1+0)
Gian Filippo Felicioli Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 (1+0)
Paolo Faragò Italia Italia US Lecce US Lecce 1 (1+0)
Godfred Donsah Ghana Ghana FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Di Pardo Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
1 (1+0)
Germán Denis Argentina Argentina Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1 (1+0)
Ilias Koutsoupias Grecia Grecia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 (1+0)
Francesco Deli Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
1 (1+0)
Alessandro De Vitis Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 1 (1+0)
Danilo Brasil Brasil Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 (1+0)
Giuseppe Cuomo Italia Italia FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 (1+0)
Tommaso Cassandro Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 (1+0)
Mirko Carretta Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Candellone Italia Italia Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1 (1+0)
Luca Calapai Italia Italia FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 (1+0)
Riccardo Brosco Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 (1+0)
John Björkengren Suecia Suecia US Lecce US Lecce 1 (1+0)
Aristidi Kolaj Albania Albania US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 (1+0)
Samuele Longo Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 (1+0)
Adrian Barišić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Aniello Salzano Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 (1+0)
Gianmaria Zanandrea Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Marco Tumminello Italia Italia Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Tuia Italia Italia US Lecce US Lecce 1 (1+0)
Andrea Tiritiello Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Teodorczyk Polonia Polonia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 (1+0)
Anthony Taugourdeau Francia Francia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 (1+0)
Nikolas Špalek Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Matteo Solini Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 (1+0)
Filippo Sgarbi Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 (1+0)
David Schnegg Austria Austria FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 (1+0)
Michele Rigione Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (1+0)
Luca Magnino Italia Italia Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1 (1+0)
Gastón Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay AC Monza AC Monza 1 (1+0)
Giuseppe Prestia Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 (1+0)
Diego Peralta Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 (1+0)
Emanuele Padella Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 (1+0)
Jacopo Murano Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 (1+0)
Vasile Mogoș Rumania Rumania FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 (1+0)
Davide Mazzocco Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
1 (1+0)
Giuseppe Mastinu Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 1 (1+0)
Valerio Mantovani Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 (1+0)
Raffaele Maiello Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Alberto Barison Italia Italia Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1 (1+0)
Álex Blanco España España Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 (1+0)
Davide Adorni Italia Italia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
1 (1+0)
Thomas Schirò Italia Italia FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 (0+1)
Hamza El Kaouakibi Marruecos Marruecos Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1 (0+1)
Giulio Donati Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 1 (0+1)
Michele Di Gregorio Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 1 (0+1)
Nicolò Brighenti Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (0+1)
Matteo Bruscagin Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 (0+1)
Andrea Rispoli Italia Italia Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 (0+1)
Marco Calderoni Italia Italia Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 (0+1)
Gianmarco Cangiano Italia Italia FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 (0+1)
Stefano Sabelli Italia Italia Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Miloš Vulić Serbia Serbia FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 (0+1)
Cristian Dell'Orco Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Idriz Voca Kosovo Kosovo Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Simone Santoro Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Circati Australia Australia Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 (0+1)
Luca Coccolo Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
1 (0+1)
Andrea Vallocchia Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Angelo Corsi Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Crociata Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 (0+1)
Ludovico D'Orazio Italia Italia SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 (0+1)
Przemysław Szymiński Polonia Polonia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (0+1)
Nicholas Siega Italia Italia AC Pisa AC Pisa 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Sernicola Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Matija Boben Eslovenia Eslovenia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 (0+1)
Romano Perticone Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Nicola Pavan Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Brasil Brasil US Lecce US Lecce 1 (0+1)
Maxime Leverbe Francia Francia AC Pisa AC Pisa 1 (0+1)
Edoardo Masciangelo Italia Italia Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Mattioli Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Karim Laribi Túnez Túnez Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
1 (0+1)
Musa Juwara Gambia Gambia FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 (0+1)
Andrea Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Valentin Gendrey Francia Francia US Lecce US Lecce 1 (0+1)
Ádám Nagy Hungría Hungría AC Pisa AC Pisa 1 (0+1)
Filippo Nardi Italia Italia Calcio Como Calcio Como
US Cremonese US Cremonese
1 (0+1)
Francesco Orlando Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 (0+1)
Matteo Bianchetti Italia Italia US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 (0+1)
Federico Furlan Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 (0+1)
Claud Adjapong Ghana Ghana Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1 (0+1)
Davide Agazzi Italia Italia Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 1 (0+1)
Valentin Antov Bulgaria Bulgaria AC Monza AC Monza 1 (0+1)
Luca Parodi Italia Italia US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Bassoli Italia Italia Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1 (0+1)
Andrea Beghetto Italia Italia AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
1 (0+1)
Giuseppe Bellusci Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio
AC Monza AC Monza
1 (0+1)
Amedeo Benedetti Italia Italia AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Davide Bettella Italia Italia AC Monza AC Monza 1 (0+1)
Tommaso D'Orazio Italia Italia Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 (0+1)