1. Jornada
22.08.2020 15:00 Toulouse - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Caen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - Paris FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Pau FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0)
24.08.2020 20:45 Troyes - Le Havre AC 2:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
29.08.2020 15:00 AS Nancy - Guingamp 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Caen - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Troyes 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Toulouse 5:3 (4:2)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
3. Jornada
12.09.2020 15:00 Guingamp - Le Havre AC 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Troyes - Pau FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Caen 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 1:2 (0:1)
14.09.2020 20:45 Toulouse - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2020 19:00 AC Ajaccio - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
19.09.2020 15:00 Clermont Foot - Toulouse 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - AS Nancy 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Rodez AF 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Caen - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
21.09.2020 20:45 AJ Auxerre - Troyes 2:1 (1:0)
5. Jornada
26.09.2020 15:00 Toulouse - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Caen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2020 20:45 Troyes - Clermont Foot 1:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
03.10.2020 15:00 Toulouse - Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Caen - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio 5:1 (4:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Rodez AF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pau FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - FC Chambly 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada
16.10.2020 19:00 FC Chambly - Clermont Foot 0:3 (0:2)
17.10.2020 15:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Toulouse 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Caen 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
19.10.2020 20:45 Guingamp - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
24.10.2020 15:00 Caen - Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Chambly 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Troyes - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pau FC - Chamois Niortais 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Toulouse - Rodez AF 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Paris FC 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2020 20:45 FC Sochaux - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:0)
24.11.2020 19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
31.10.2020 15:00 Paris FC - Caen 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Troyes 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Guingamp - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Clermont Foot 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (2:1)
02.11.2020 20:45 Amiens SC - Toulouse 0:1 (0:0)
15.12.2020 20:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
07.11.2020 15:00 Clermont Foot - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Troyes - FC Chambly 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais 3:4 (1:2)
19:00 Toulouse - Valenciennes FC 4:5 (2:2)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Pau FC 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Rodez AF - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Caen - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
11. Jornada
21.11.2020 15:00 Le Havre AC - Caen 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Toulouse 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Pau FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
23.11.2020 20:45 Guingamp - AC Ajaccio 2:2 (0:1)
15.12.2020 20:00 AS Nancy - Troyes 2:3 (2:3)
12. Jornada
28.11.2020 15:00 Toulouse - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Troyes - Amiens SC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Guingamp 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Caen - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC 2:2 (2:1)
13. Jornada
01.12.2020 19:00 Le Havre AC - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - Toulouse 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Guingamp - Troyes 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Clermont Foot 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Caen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (1:0)
14. Jornada
05.12.2020 15:00 Troyes - Paris FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Pau FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse - Guingamp 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Amiens SC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Caen - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (1:0)
07.12.2020 20:45 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:1)
15. Jornada
12.12.2020 15:00 Caen - Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Guingamp - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - USL Dunkerque 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Toulouse 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:1)
14.12.2020 20:45 Le Havre AC - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
15.12.2020 20:00 Pau FC - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
18.12.2020 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Pau FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Troyes - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Guingamp 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Caen 2:3 (1:2)
19.12.2020 15:00 Clermont Foot - Paris FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Toulouse - Le Havre AC 4:3 (3:1)
17. Jornada
22.12.2020 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC 0:3
20:00 Le Havre AC - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Chambly 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Paris FC - Guingamp 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Pau FC - Toulouse 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Troyes 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - FC Sochaux 1:4 (1:4)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
18. Jornada
05.01.2021 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Pau FC 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Caen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Amiens SC 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Troyes - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:0)
19. Jornada
08.01.2021 20:00 Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Rodez AF 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Pau FC - FC Chambly 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Guingamp 2:3 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
09.01.2021 15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (0:1)
11.01.2021 20:45 Caen - Toulouse 2:2 (2:1)
20. Jornada
16.01.2021 15:00 Troyes - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Toulouse - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Caen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - USL Dunkerque 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Guingamp - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
26.01.2021 19:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC 2:0 (0:0)
27.01.2021 19:00 FC Chambly - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
21. Jornada
23.01.2021 15:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Paris FC - Amiens SC 4:2 (3:1)
19:00 Pau FC - Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Chambly 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Valenciennes FC 3:3 (1:0)
19:00 Caen - Rodez AF 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (2:0)
25.01.2021 20:45 FC Sochaux - Toulouse 0:1 (0:0)
22. Jornada
30.01.2021 15:00 Troyes - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Toulouse - Clermont Foot 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Guingamp - Pau FC 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Chambly - Caen 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (1:0)
23. Jornada
02.02.2021 20:00 Le Havre AC - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Toulouse 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Troyes 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 3:3 (3:2)
20:00 Pau FC - Amiens SC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Guingamp 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Chambly 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
24. Jornada
05.02.2021 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guingamp - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - FC Sochaux 1:4 (1:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Clermont Foot 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Caen 0:0 (0:0)
06.02.2021 15:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Troyes - Toulouse 1:1 (0:1)
25. Jornada
13.02.2021 15:00 AJ Auxerre - Guingamp 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Troyes - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Caen - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Nancy 1:2 (1:0)
15.02.2021 18:45 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Toulouse - AC Ajaccio 3:0 (1:0)
26. Jornada
20.02.2021 15:00 Valenciennes FC - Troyes 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Pau FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Paris FC - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Toulouse 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
22.02.2021 20:45 Guingamp - Caen 2:2 (0:1)
27. Jornada
27.02.2021 15:00 Troyes - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Toulouse - Amiens SC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Valenciennes FC 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Le Havre AC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Caen - Paris FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:0)
28. Jornada
02.03.2021 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Caen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Clermont Foot 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 FC Chambly - Troyes 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Paris FC - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Toulouse 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:1)
29. Jornada
13.03.2021 15:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Troyes - AS Nancy 1:5 (0:2)
20:00 FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - FC Chambly 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (0:0)
15.03.2021 20:45 Caen - Le Havre AC 0:2 (0:1)
14.04.2021 19:00 Clermont Foot - Amiens SC 3:0 (1:0)
30. Jornada
19.03.2021 19:00 FC Chambly - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (0:0)
20.03.2021 15:00 Amiens SC - Troyes 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Toulouse 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - USL Dunkerque 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Caen 2:2 (2:2)
31. Jornada
03.04.2021 15:00 Toulouse - AS Nancy 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Troyes - Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - LB Châteauroux 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Chambly 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Caen - Pau FC 1:1 (1:0)
05.04.2021 20:45 AJ Auxerre - Le Havre AC 1:1 (1:0)
28.04.2021 19:00 USL Dunkerque - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
32. Jornada
10.04.2021 15:00 Paris FC - Troyes 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Pau FC - Clermont Foot 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Chambly 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Caen 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (1:1)
11.04.2021 19:00 Amiens SC - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
12.04.2021 20:45 Guingamp - Toulouse 1:1 (1:1)
33. Jornada
17.04.2021 15:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Troyes - Caen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Pau FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:1)
34. Jornada
20.04.2021 20:00 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Guingamp - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Troyes 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (1:0)
04.05.2021 19:00 Le Havre AC - Toulouse 0:1 (0:1)
35. Jornada
24.04.2021 15:00 Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Amiens SC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Guingamp - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Le Havre AC 1:1 (1:0)
26.04.2021 20:45 Clermont Foot - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (1:0)
12.05.2021 19:00 Toulouse - Pau FC 2:2 (1:0)
36. Jornada
01.05.2021 15:00 Paris FC - Toulouse 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Chambly 2:4 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Pau FC - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Troyes 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Guingamp 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Caen - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
03.05.2021 20:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot 1:2 (0:2)
37. Jornada
08.05.2021 20:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Guingamp - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Troyes - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Caen 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC 3:5 (1:3)
20:00 Rodez AF - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
38. Jornada
15.05.2021 20:00 Le Havre AC - Troyes 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Amiens SC 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Paris FC - FC Chambly 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - Valenciennes FC 4:3 (3:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Caen - Clermont Foot 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Toulouse 3:3 (1:1)