1. Jornada
10.09.2016 13:00 Inter - Palermo 2:0
15:00 Atalanta - Frosinone 3:2
15:00 Bolonia - Ternana Calcio 2:1
15:00 AC Pisa - Cagliari Calcio 0:1
15:00 Roma - Virtus Entella 2:3
11.09.2016 11:00 Novara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:0
07.12.2016 14:30 Génova - FC Crotone 4:2
2. Jornada
17.09.2016 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Roma 2:5
15:00 FC Crotone - Atalanta 2:3
15:00 Frosinone - Génova 0:4
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Pisa 2:1
15:00 Virtus Entella - Novara Calcio 2:0
18.09.2016 11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Inter 0:5
12.10.2016 15:00 Palermo - Bolonia 1:1
3. Jornada
23.09.2016 14:30 AC Pisa - Roma 0:3
15:00 Palermo - Atalanta 1:1
24.09.2016 11:00 FC Crotone - Frosinone 3:2
13:00 Inter - Virtus Entella 1:0
15:00 Génova - Ternana Calcio 2:0
15:00 Novara Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:1
08.10.2016 14:00 Bolonia - US Salernitana 1919 1:0
4. Jornada
01.10.2016 15:00 Atalanta - Novara Calcio 3:0
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Génova 1:2
15:00 Frosinone - Bolonia 0:4
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa 2:3
15:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2
15:00 Virtus Entella - Palermo 2:1
02.10.2016 11:00 Roma - Inter 2:0
5. Jornada
15.10.2016 11:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:1
11:00 FC Crotone - Roma 0:2
11:00 Novara Calcio - Frosinone 2:0
15:00 Bolonia - Virtus Entella 1:3
15:00 Génova - Atalanta 2:4
15:00 Palermo - Ternana Calcio 0:1
16.10.2016 11:00 Inter - AC Pisa 8:1
6. Jornada
22.10.2016 11:00 Frosinone - Palermo 0:2
11:00 Roma - Novara Calcio 4:0
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ternana Calcio 3:1
13:00 Inter - FC Crotone 1:0
14:30 AC Pisa - Génova 1:3
14:30 Virtus Entella - Cagliari Calcio 1:0
16:00 Atalanta - Bolonia 4:2
7. Jornada
05.11.2016 14:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 3:0
14:30 Bolonia - Génova 2:1
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 0:1
14:30 Novara Calcio - AC Pisa 2:1
14:30 Palermo - FC Crotone 2:0
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Inter 1:4
06.11.2016 11:00 Roma - Frosinone 5:2
8. Jornada
19.11.2016 10:30 Inter - Novara Calcio 1:2
11:00 FC Crotone - Bolonia 1:0
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Roma 1:6
11:30 Atalanta - Ternana Calcio 5:0
14:30 Frosinone - Cagliari Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:3
15:00 Génova - Palermo 2:1
9. Jornada
26.11.2016 11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 0:1
14:00 AC Pisa - Palermo 1:3
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:2
14:30 Novara Calcio - Génova 1:3
14:30 Roma - Bolonia 4:1
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Frosinone 0:2
14:30 Virtus Entella - Atalanta 3:1
10. Jornada
03.12.2016 11:00 FC Crotone - Novara Calcio 0:2
13:00 Atalanta - Inter 1:2
14:30 Bolonia - Cagliari Calcio 2:1
14:30 Frosinone - AC Pisa 0:1
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:2
04.12.2016 10:00 Génova - Roma 1:3
12:00 Palermo - US Salernitana 1919 1:0
11. Jornada
10.12.2016 11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:1
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Génova 4:5
12:00 Virtus Entella - FC Crotone 1:1
14:30 AC Pisa - Atalanta 1:1
14:30 Roma - Palermo 1:3
15:30 Novara Calcio - Bolonia 0:0
11.12.2016 11:00 Inter - Frosinone 4:0
12. Jornada
17.12.2016 11:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1
11:30 Frosinone - US Salernitana 1919 3:1
12:00 FC Crotone - AC Pisa 4:0
12:00 Palermo - Cagliari Calcio 3:1
13:00 Bolonia - Inter 0:2
14:30 Atalanta - Roma 1:0
14:30 Génova - Virtus Entella 2:1
13. Jornada
14.01.2017 11:00 Cagliari Calcio - FC Crotone 1:3
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Atalanta 0:1
11:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone 3:1
12:00 Novara Calcio - Palermo 2:2
14:30 AC Pisa - Bolonia 1:2
14:30 Roma - Ternana Calcio 4:0
15.01.2017 11:00 Inter - Génova 3:0
14. Jornada
20.01.2017 14:30 Virtus Entella - Roma 2:3
21.01.2017 11:00 Frosinone - Atalanta 2:1
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Novara Calcio 1:2
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1
14:30 FC Crotone - Génova 0:1
14:30 Palermo - Inter 0:4
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Bolonia 0:1
15. Jornada
28.01.2017 14:30 Atalanta - FC Crotone 3:0
14:30 Bolonia - Palermo 1:1
14:30 Génova - Frosinone 0:1
14:30 Novara Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:0
14:30 AC Pisa - Ternana Calcio 0:0
14:30 Roma - Cagliari Calcio 5:1
29.01.2017 11:00 Inter - US Salernitana 1919 4:0
16. Jornada
04.02.2017 11:00 Frosinone - FC Crotone 2:2
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Bolonia 1:2
12:00 Atalanta - Palermo 1:0
13:00 Virtus Entella - Inter 1:1
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0
14:30 Roma - AC Pisa 8:1
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Génova 1:3
17. Jornada
11.02.2017 11:00 FC Crotone - Ternana Calcio 0:0
11:00 Palermo - Virtus Entella 0:1
11:00 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 1:3
12:00 Bolonia - Frosinone 1:0
14:30 Novara Calcio - Atalanta 0:3
15:00 Génova - Cagliari Calcio 2:1
12.02.2017 11:00 Inter - Roma 2:1
18. Jornada
18.02.2017 14:30 Atalanta - Génova 5:1
14:30 Frosinone - Novara Calcio 1:3
14:30 AC Pisa - Inter 0:7
14:30 Roma - FC Crotone 5:3
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Cagliari Calcio 1:2
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Palermo 2:0
14:30 Virtus Entella - Bolonia 1:1
19. Jornada
25.02.2017 14:30 Bolonia - Atalanta 1:2
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:1
14:30 FC Crotone - Inter 1:3
14:30 Génova - AC Pisa 3:1
14:30 Novara Calcio - Roma 6:3
14:30 Palermo - Frosinone 2:0
14:30 Ternana Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:1
20. Jornada
04.03.2017 11:00 Frosinone - Roma 2:3
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 1:5
12:00 FC Crotone - Palermo 1:2
13:00 Inter - Ternana Calcio 4:0
14:30 Génova - Bolonia 1:3
14:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 3:0
15:00 AC Pisa - Novara Calcio 0:0
21. Jornada
09.03.2017 14:30 Palermo - Génova 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Novara Calcio - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2017 15:00 Virtus Entella - AC Pisa 5:0
11.03.2017 11:00 Bolonia - FC Crotone 1:1
12:00 Roma - US Salernitana 1919 6:0
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Atalanta 0:1
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone 3:0
22. Jornada
30.03.2017 15:00 Palermo - AC Pisa 5:0
01.04.2017 13:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:0
15:00 Génova - Novara Calcio 1:1
15:00 Bolonia - Roma 2:1
15:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 5:4
15:00 Frosinone - Ternana Calcio 0:1
15:00 Atalanta - Virtus Entella 2:2
23. Jornada
08.04.2017 15:00 Inter - Atalanta 1:3
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bolonia 1:4
15:00 Novara Calcio - FC Crotone 0:3
15:00 AC Pisa - Frosinone 1:0
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Palermo 1:2
09.04.2017 11:00 Roma - Génova 3:3
11:30 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 3:2
24. Jornada
15.04.2017 11:00 Ternana Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:0
11:00 Génova - US Salernitana 1919 4:1
11:00 FC Crotone - Virtus Entella 0:4
15:00 Bolonia - Novara Calcio 1:0
15:00 Atalanta - AC Pisa 5:0
15:00 Palermo - Roma 1:2
22.04.2017 11:00 Frosinone - Inter 1:2
25. Jornada
29.04.2017 11:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone 1:3
15:00 Roma - Atalanta 0:3
15:00 Inter - Bolonia 0:0
15:00 Virtus Entella - Génova 0:0
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Palermo 2:2
15:00 Novara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:1
06.05.2017 15:00 AC Pisa - FC Crotone 0:0
26. Jornada
12.05.2017 16:00 Palermo - Novara Calcio 3:1
13.05.2017 11:30 FC Crotone - Cagliari Calcio 2:1
15:00 Génova - Inter 3:1
15:00 Bolonia - AC Pisa 4:0
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Roma 1:1
15:00 Atalanta - US Salernitana 1919 7:0
15:00 Frosinone - Virtus Entella 0:1