. .
FIFA > Sub 20 Amistosos 2016 > Diciembre FIFA >   Sub 20 Amistosos 2016 > Diciembre
10:00 Angola - Seychelles 4:0
13:00 Sudán - Mauricio 1:1
16:30 Lesotho - Botswana 1:0
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 FK Kukësi - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 KF Tiranë - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bayern Múnich - Wolfsburgo 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 Colonia - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hamburgo - Augsburgo 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ingolstadt - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Darmstadt 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hertha - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Alemania >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Jahn Regensburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfR Aalen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Köln 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau 1:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Oberlausitz 3:1 (2:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Colonia 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Trier 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FC Nöttingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgart II - FK Pirmasens 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (2:0)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bremer SV - SV Grohn 12:0 (7:0)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Oberneuland - Werder Bremen III 2:4 (0:3)
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (1:2)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FSV Hollenbach 4:2 (3:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - TV Herkenrath 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hürth 1:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 TSV Meerbusch - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Germania Schöneiche 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - CFC Hertha 06 6:2 (3:2)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2016/2017 >
13:00 FSV Barleben - BSG Wismut Gera 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SSV Markranstädt - Askania Bernburg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - SV 1899 Merseburg 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Karbach 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde 3:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 7:1 (3:0)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 JFV Nordwest - Holstein Kiel 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 Wolfsburgo - Hamburgo 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
10:30 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Colonia 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Schalke 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Augsburgo - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern Múnich 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mainz - Hoffenheim 3:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:3 (2:2)
13:00 Hamburgo - Hertha 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - TeBe Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2016/2017  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:55 Al Fateh - Al Khaleej 2:4 (0:2)
17:45 Al Faisaly - Al Ittihad 2:4 (1:2)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Oran 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Olympique Médéa - MC Alger 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2016/2017  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2016/2017 >
01:15 Temperley - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Rafaela 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe 3:2 (1:0)
23:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Belgrano 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:30 Ramón Santamarina - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (2:0)
00:30 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig 3:1 (2:0)
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogué 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Villa Dálmine 3:1 (1:1)
21:05 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Chacarita Juniors 2:3 (1:2)
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 3:0 (1:0)
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:2)
Australia > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australia >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
00:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - FFA CoE 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 3:2 (3:0)
Australia > Femenino W-League 2016/2017  Australia >  Femenino W-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Canberra United 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)
Bahréin > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahréin >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Al Hala - Al Bahrain SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Al Ahli - Al Najma 2:1 (1:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen 1:4 (1:2)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
17:00 Cercle Brugge - Lierse SK 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 1:2 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Vereya - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Everton - Antofagasta 0:3 (0:2)
Chipre > First Division 2016/2017  Chipre >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Anagennisi Derynias - AEL Limassol 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia 2:2 (0:1)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croacia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 HNK Cibalia - Hajduk Split 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 1:3 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Superliga 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Independiente del Valle - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Universidad Catolica - Fuerza Amarilla 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Barcelona - Aucas 3:3 (3:0)
22:00 Delfín SC - Emelec 4:3 (2:3)
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
Egipto > Premiership 2016/2017  Egipto >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:30 Tanta - Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 El Daklyeh - Ismaily 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Mokawloon 1:2 (0:0)
Escocia > Premiership 2016/2017  Escocia >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (1:0)
Escocia > Championship 2016/2017  Escocia >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Raith Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dumbarton FC 2:0 (1:0)
Escocia > League One 2016/2017  Escocia >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Albion Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
18:15 Brechin City FC - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:1)
Escocia > League Two 2016/2017  Escocia >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:0)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava anu.
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
12:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 ND Gorica - NK Radomlje 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rudar Velenje - FC Koper 2:2 (2:2)
16:55 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 3:2 (2:2)
España > Primera División 2016/2017  España >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Osasuna - Barcelona 0:3 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Valencia 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Las Palmas - Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Deportivo 3:2 (0:0)
España > Segunda División 2016/2017  España >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Gimnàstic - Rayo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Huesca - UCAM Murcia CF 5:2 (2:1)
18:00 Elche - Getafe 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Levante - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 Coruxo FC - Burgos CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 UD Mutilvera - Real Racing 1:1 (1:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bilbao Athletic - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 SD Zamudio - CD Toledo 3:1 (1:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Llagostera - CE L'Hospitalet 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Barcelona B - Espanyol B 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Valencia Mestalla - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 UE Cornellà - Atlético Saguntino 1:1 (1:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Francia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - Marsella 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Girondins de Burdeos - Mónaco 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Bastia - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille - Montpellier 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Angers 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Lorient 3:2 (2:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Francia >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - RC Lens 3:1 (2:0)
Francia > National 2016/2017  Francia >   National 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Concarneau 0:3 (0:2)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2016/2017  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Lyon - Montpellier 2:1
15:00 París Saint-Germain - Juvisy FCF 3:0
19:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez Aveyron 0:2
Gales > Premier League 2016/2017  Gales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rhyl FC - Newtown AFC 1:3 (0:1)
18:15 Llandudno FC - Carmarthen Town 2:0 (1:0)
Gales > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > Tercera ronda  Gales >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > Tercera ronda
15:30 Cefn Druids - Llantwit Major FC 2:0
18:15 Ton Pentre FC - Bangor City 0:2
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2016 Europa League Playoff > Final  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 Europa League Playoff > Final
12:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:0
Grecia > Super League 2016/2017  Grecia >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Xanthi FC - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 4:0 (1:0)
Grecia > Football League 2016/2017  Grecia >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Agrotikos Asteras 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kissamikos - Sparta FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Aris Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinales  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinales
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Biu Chun Glory Sky - Southern District 0:4
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - South China AA 2:1
Hungría > NB I 2016/2017  Hungría >   NB I 2016/2017 >
15:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Videoton FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Gyirmót SE 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Paksi SE - Budapesti Vasas 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2016 Playoffs > Semifinales  India >   Indian Super League 2016 Playoffs > Semifinales
14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Mumbai City FC 3:2 (3:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 Madura United FC - Perseru Serui 7:1 (5:0)
12:30 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Watford FC - Everton 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Arsenal - Stoke City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Bournemouth 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Hull City - Crystal Palace 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Sunderland 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Leicester City - Manchester City 4:2 (3:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Norwich City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Burton Albion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Bristol City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Cardiff City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Birmingham City 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Reading - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham FC 4:4 (1:3)
18:30 Preston North End - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (2:1)
Inglaterra > League One 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   League One 2016/2017 >
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bury FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Chesterfield FC 5:2 (2:2)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Swindon Town 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Coventry City 3:1 (1:0)
Inglaterra > League Two 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Cambridge United 0:5 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Accrington Stanley 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 Manchester City Sub-21 - Reading Sub-21 2:1 (0:1)
Irán > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Irán >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
11:30 Padideh FC - Persepolis 1:2 (1:1)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Samawa 1:1
12:00 Erbil SC - Naft Al Wasat anu.
12:00 Al Naft - Al Hudood 4:0
12:00 Al Bahri - Zakho FC 1:2
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2016/2017  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Crusaders FC 0:1
16:00 Ards FC - Linfield FC 0:2
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC 1:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 2:3
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 3:1
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio 1:2 (0:2)
Italia > Serie B 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Latina Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Avellino - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Carpi - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Cesena - AS Cittadella 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Frosinone - US Salernitana 1919 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Fondi - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Akragas 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Melfi - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Matera Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 US Siracusa - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Taranto FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Casertana FC - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - ACR Messina 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Lecce - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Fiorentina 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Vicenza Calcio - Milan 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Cesena - Latina Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Lazio - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Nápoles - Trapani Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
10:30 SSC Bari - Torino 2:4 (0:2)
11:30 Benevento Calcio - Empoli 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Juventus - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - US Avellino 3:1 (3:1)
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Génova 4:5 (1:4)
12:00 Virtus Entella - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 AC Pisa - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Roma - Palermo 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Novara Calcio - Bolonia 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange 2:2
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gżira United - Mosta FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 St. Andrews FC - Hamrun Spartans 3:1 (1:1)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech 3:2 (3:1)
México > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Grupo B  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Grupo B
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Gallos Blancos II 1:3
22:30 Deportivo Guadalajara II - UANL Tigres II 3:3
México > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Semifinales  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Semifinales
19:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Club Irapuato 0:0
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Final  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Final
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 3:2 pn.
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Final  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Final
23:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Zaria - Dacia Chişinău 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Academia UTM 1:0 (1:0)
Nueva Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Nueva Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Southern United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 0:3 (0:2)
04:15 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers 4:0 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (3:0)
19:45 PSV - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - SV Spakenburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - GVVV 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Jong FC Twente - Koninklijke HFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Kozakken Boys - FC Lienden 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 TEC VV - VV Sint Bavo 0:6 (0:2)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:00 VV Capelle - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - FC Groningen (J) 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - DVS'33 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - SteDoCo 1:2 (1:0)
14:45 sv Huizen - ODIN '59 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Jong FC Volendam 3:1 (0:1)
15:15 IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys 1:1 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 Achilles'29 (J) - Juliana '31 4:2 (0:1)
19:30 Be Quick 1887 - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
Perú > Primera División 2016 Playoffs > Tercer puesto  Perú >   Primera División 2016 Playoffs > Tercer puesto
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal 3:2 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Ruch Chorzów 4:3 (2:2)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Aves - União da Madeira 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Vitória Guimarães B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - SC Olhanense 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - AD Fafe 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Oporto B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Benfica B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Penafiel 2:1 (0:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:5 (2:1)
17:00 FC Botoşani - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 5:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:2
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Domagnano 0:3
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Murata 2:1
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Metalac - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Borac Čačak - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - OFK Bačka 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 2:1 (2:1)
Suiza > Super League 2016/2017  Suiza >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Basilea - FC St. Gallen 1:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Challenge League 2016/2017  Suiza >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève 2:2 (1:2)
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:0 (0:0)
Túnez > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 EO Sidi Bouzid - Espérance Zarzis 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Gabésien - CS Hammam-Lif 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - AS Gabès 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Marsa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 2:1 (2:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquía >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turquía >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Sivasspor - Göztepe 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Balıkesirspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (0:1)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Sud América 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Villa Española - Fénix 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Racing - Juventud 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Peñarol - Defensor Sporting 0:2 (0:1)