1. Jornada
19.08.2023 18:30 Empoli - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Frosinone - Nápoles 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Génova - Fiorentina 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Inter - AC Monza 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2023 18:30 Roma - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sassuolo - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Lazio 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Udinese - Juventus 0:3 (0:3)
21.08.2023 18:30 Torino - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bolonia - Milan 0:2 (0:2)
2. Jornada
26.08.2023 18:30 Frosinone - Atalanta 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 AC Monza - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Roma 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Milan - Torino 4:1 (3:1)
27.08.2023 18:30 Fiorentina - US Lecce 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Juventus - Bolonia 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Lazio - Génova 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Nápoles - Sassuolo 2:0 (1:0)
28.08.2023 18:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Udinese 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 0:2 (0:2)
3. Jornada
01.09.2023 18:30 Sassuolo - Hellas Verona 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Roma - Milan 1:2 (0:1)
02.09.2023 18:30 Bolonia - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Udinese - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - AC Monza 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Lazio 1:2 (1:1)
03.09.2023 18:30 Inter - Fiorentina 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Torino - Génova 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Empoli - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada
16.09.2023 15:00 Juventus - Lazio 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Inter - Milan 5:1 (2:0)
20:45 Génova - Nápoles 2:2 (1:0)
17.09.2023 12:30 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Sassuolo 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 AC Monza - US Lecce 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Roma - Empoli 7:0 (3:0)
18.09.2023 18:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Torino 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Bolonia 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
22.09.2023 18:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 US Lecce - Génova 1:0 (0:0)
23.09.2023 15:00 Milan - Hellas Verona 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sassuolo - Juventus 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Lazio - AC Monza 1:1 (1:1)
24.09.2023 12:30 Empoli - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese - Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bolonia - Nápoles 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Roma 1:1 (0:0)
6. Jornada
26.09.2023 20:45 Juventus - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
27.09.2023 18:30 Cagliari Calcio - Milan 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Empoli - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hellas Verona - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - Sassuolo 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio - Torino 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Udinese 4:1 (2:0)
28.09.2023 18:30 Frosinone - Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC Monza - Bolonia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Génova - Roma 4:1 (2:1)
7. Jornada
30.09.2023 15:00 US Lecce - Nápoles 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Milan - Lazio 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Inter 0:4 (0:0)
01.10.2023 12:30 Bolonia - Empoli 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese - Génova 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Atalanta - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Roma - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
02.10.2023 18:30 Sassuolo - AC Monza 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Torino - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
8. Jornada
06.10.2023 18:30 Empoli - Udinese 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Sassuolo 1:1 (0:1)
07.10.2023 15:00 Inter - Bolonia 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Juventus - Torino 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Génova - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
08.10.2023 12:30 AC Monza - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Lazio - Atalanta 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Roma 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Nápoles - Fiorentina 1:3 (1:1)
9. Jornada
21.10.2023 15:00 Hellas Verona - Nápoles 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Torino - Inter 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Lazio 0:2 (0:2)
22.10.2023 12:30 Roma - AC Monza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bolonia - Frosinone 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Génova 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Milan - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
23.10.2023 18:30 Udinese - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Empoli 0:2 (0:1)
10. Jornada
27.10.2023 20:45 Génova - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
28.10.2023 15:00 Sassuolo - Bolonia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Lecce - Torino 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
29.10.2023 12:30 Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone 4:3 (0:2)
15:00 AC Monza - Udinese 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Inter - Roma 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Milan 2:2 (0:2)
30.10.2023 18:30 Empoli - Atalanta 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Lazio - Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
03.11.2023 20:45 Bolonia - Lazio 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2023 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Nápoles 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Udinese 0:1 (0:0)
05.11.2023 12:30 Hellas Verona - AC Monza 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Génova 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Roma - US Lecce 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
06.11.2023 18:30 Frosinone - Empoli 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:1)
12. Jornada
10.11.2023 18:30 Sassuolo - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Génova - Hellas Verona 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2023 15:00 US Lecce - Milan 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 AC Monza - Torino 1:1 (0:0)
12.11.2023 12:30 Nápoles - Empoli 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - Bolonia 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Udinese - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lazio - Roma 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada
25.11.2023 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Lazio 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - Nápoles 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
26.11.2023 12:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Monza 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Sassuolo 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Frosinone - Génova 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Roma - Udinese 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
27.11.2023 18:30 Hellas Verona - US Lecce 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Bolonia - Torino 2:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada
01.12.2023 20:45 AC Monza - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
02.12.2023 15:00 Génova - Empoli 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lazio - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Milan - Frosinone 3:1 (1:0)
03.12.2023 12:30 US Lecce - Bolonia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Udinese - Hellas Verona 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Sassuolo - Roma 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Inter 0:3 (0:1)
04.12.2023 20:45 Torino - Atalanta 3:0 (1:0)
15. Jornada
08.12.2023 20:45 Juventus - Nápoles 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2023 15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - Milan 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Inter - Udinese 4:0 (3:0)
10.12.2023 12:30 Frosinone - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Génova 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Bolonia 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Roma - Fiorentina 1:1 (1:0)
11.12.2023 18:30 Empoli - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo 2:1 (0:1)
16. Jornada
15.12.2023 20:45 Génova - Juventus 1:1 (0:1)
16.12.2023 15:00 US Lecce - Frosinone 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Nápoles - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
17.12.2023 12:30 Milan - AC Monza 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Sassuolo 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Bolonia - Roma 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
18.12.2023 20:45 Atalanta - US Salernitana 1919 4:1 (0:1)
17. Jornada
22.12.2023 18:30 Empoli - Lazio 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sassuolo - Génova 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 AC Monza - Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Milan 2:2 (1:1)
23.12.2023 12:30 Frosinone - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bolonia - Atalanta 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torino - Udinese 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Inter - US Lecce 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Roma - Nápoles 2:0 (0:0)
18. Jornada
29.12.2023 18:30 Fiorentina - Torino 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Nápoles - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Génova - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lazio - Frosinone 3:1 (0:0)
30.12.2023 12:30 Atalanta - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Bolonia 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Milan - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Roma 1:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada
05.01.2024 20:45 Bolonia - Génova 1:1 (0:1)
06.01.2024 12:30 Inter - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone - AC Monza 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 US Lecce - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
07.01.2024 12:30 Empoli - Milan 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Torino - Nápoles 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese - Lazio 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Roma - Atalanta 1:1 (1:1)
20. Jornada
13.01.2024 15:00 Génova - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nápoles - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Empoli 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 AC Monza - Inter 1:5 (0:2)
14.01.2024 12:30 Lazio - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bolonia 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fiorentina - Udinese 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Roma 3:1 (1:0)
15.01.2024 20:45 Atalanta - Frosinone 5:0 (3:0)
16.01.2024 20:45 Juventus - Sassuolo 3:0 (2:0)
21. Jornada
20.01.2024 18:00 Roma - Hellas Verona 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese - Milan 2:3 (1:1)
21.01.2024 12:30 Frosinone - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli - AC Monza 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Génova 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 US Lecce - Juventus 0:3 (0:0)
14.02.2024 19:00 Bolonia - Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0)
22.02.2024 20:45 Torino - Lazio 0:2 (0:0)
28.02.2024 18:00 Sassuolo - Nápoles 1:6 (1:3)
20:45 Inter - Atalanta 4:0 (2:0)
22. Jornada
26.01.2024 20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Torino 1:2 (0:2)
27.01.2024 15:00 Atalanta - Udinese 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Juventus - Empoli 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Milan - Bolonia 2:2 (1:1)
28.01.2024 12:30 Génova - US Lecce 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Frosinone 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Sassuolo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lazio - Nápoles 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
29.01.2024 20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Roma 1:2 (0:0)
23. Jornada
02.02.2024 20:45 US Lecce - Fiorentina 3:2 (1:0)
03.02.2024 15:00 Empoli - Génova 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Frosinone - Milan 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Bolonia - Sassuolo 4:2 (1:2)
04.02.2024 12:30 Torino - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nápoles - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Lazio 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Inter - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
05.02.2024 20:45 Roma - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
24. Jornada
09.02.2024 20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli 1:3 (0:1)
10.02.2024 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Roma - Inter 2:4 (2:1)
20:45 Sassuolo - Torino 1:1 (1:1)
11.02.2024 12:30 Fiorentina - Frosinone 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Bolonia - US Lecce 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Génova - Atalanta 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Nápoles 1:0 (1:0)
12.02.2024 20:45 Juventus - Udinese 0:1 (0:1)
25. Jornada
16.02.2024 19:00 Torino - US Lecce 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - US Salernitana 1919 4:0 (3:0)
17.02.2024 15:00 Nápoles - Génova 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Juventus 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Atalanta - Sassuolo 3:0 (1:0)
18.02.2024 12:30 Lazio - Bolonia 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli - Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Udinese - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Frosinone - Roma 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 AC Monza - Milan 4:2 (2:0)
26. Jornada
23.02.2024 20:45 Bolonia - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
24.02.2024 15:00 Sassuolo - Empoli 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Monza 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Génova - Udinese 2:0 (2:0)
25.02.2024 12:30 Juventus - Frosinone 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Nápoles 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Lecce - Inter 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Atalanta 1:1 (1:1)
26.02.2024 18:30 Roma - Torino 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Lazio 2:1 (0:1)
27. Jornada
01.03.2024 20:45 Lazio - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
02.03.2024 15:00 Udinese - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AC Monza - Roma 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Torino - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2024 12:30 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Bolonia 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
04.03.2024 20:45 Inter - Génova 2:1 (2:0)
28. Jornada
08.03.2024 20:45 Nápoles - Torino 1:1 (0:0)
09.03.2024 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Frosinone 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bolonia - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Génova - AC Monza 2:3 (0:2)
10.03.2024 12:30 US Lecce - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Milan - Empoli 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Juventus - Atalanta 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Roma 2:2 (1:0)
11.03.2024 20:45 Lazio - Udinese 1:2 (0:0)
29. Jornada
15.03.2024 20:45 Empoli - Bolonia 0:1 (0:0)
16.03.2024 15:00 AC Monza - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese - Torino 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Frosinone - Lazio 2:3 (1:1)
17.03.2024 Atalanta - Fiorentina apla.
12:30 Juventus - Génova 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Milan 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Roma - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Nápoles 1:1 (1:0)
30. Jornada
30.03.2024 12:30 Nápoles - Atalanta 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Génova - Frosinone 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torino - AC Monza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Milan 1:2 (0:0)
01.04.2024 12:30 Bolonia - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sassuolo - Udinese 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Lecce - Roma 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
31. Jornada
05.04.2024 20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Sassuolo 2:2 (0:2)
06.04.2024 15:00 Milan - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Roma - Lazio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Empoli - Torino 3:2 (1:0)
07.04.2024 12:30 Frosinone - Bolonia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Nápoles 2:4 (1:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Génova 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Juventus - Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
08.04.2024 20:45 Udinese - Inter 1:2 (1:0)
32. Jornada
12.04.2024 20:45 Lazio - US Salernitana 1919 4:1 (3:1)
13.04.2024 15:00 US Lecce - Empoli 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torino - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bolonia - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
14.04.2024 12:30 Nápoles - Frosinone 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Milan 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Udinese - Roma susp.
20:45 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15.04.2024 18:30 Fiorentina - Génova 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 2:2 (2:0)
33. Jornada
19.04.2024 18:30 Génova - Lazio -:-
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
20.04.2024 18:00 Empoli - Nápoles -:-
20:45 Hellas Verona - Udinese -:-
21.04.2024 12:30 Sassuolo - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Torino - Frosinone -:-
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Fiorentina -:-
20:45 AC Monza - Atalanta -:-
22.04.2024 18:30 Roma - Bolonia -:-
20:45 Milan - Inter -:-
34. Jornada
27.04.2024 Atalanta - Empoli -:-
Bolonia - Udinese -:-
Fiorentina - Sassuolo -:-
Frosinone - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Génova - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Inter - Torino -:-
Juventus - Milan -:-
Lazio - Hellas Verona -:-
US Lecce - AC Monza -:-
Nápoles - Roma -:-
35. Jornada
04.05.2024 Cagliari Calcio - US Lecce -:-
Empoli - Frosinone -:-
Hellas Verona - Fiorentina -:-
Milan - Génova -:-
AC Monza - Lazio -:-
Roma - Juventus -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Atalanta -:-
Sassuolo - Inter -:-
Torino - Bolonia -:-
Udinese - Nápoles -:-
36. Jornada
11.05.2024 Atalanta - Roma -:-
Fiorentina - AC Monza -:-
Frosinone - Inter -:-
Génova - Sassuolo -:-
Hellas Verona - Torino -:-
Juventus - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Lazio - Empoli -:-
US Lecce - Udinese -:-
Milan - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Nápoles - Bolonia -:-
37. Jornada
19.05.2024 Bolonia - Juventus -:-
Fiorentina - Nápoles -:-
Inter - Lazio -:-
US Lecce - Atalanta -:-
AC Monza - Frosinone -:-
Roma - Génova -:-
US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona -:-
Sassuolo - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Torino - Milan -:-
Udinese - Empoli -:-
38. Jornada
26.05.2024 Atalanta - Torino -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Fiorentina -:-
Empoli - Roma -:-
Frosinone - Udinese -:-
Génova - Bolonia -:-
Hellas Verona - Inter -:-
Juventus - AC Monza -:-
Lazio - Sassuolo -:-
Milan - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Nápoles - US Lecce -:-