Enero
03.01.2011 10:00 Azerbaiyán - Ucrania 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Italia - Letonia 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 China - Bielorrusia 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Rusia - Finlandia 3:3 (2:0)
05.01.2011 10:00 Ucrania - China 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Finlandia - Italia 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bielorrusia - Azerbaiyán 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rusia - Letonia 6:0 (4:0)
07.01.2011 10:00 China - Azerbaiyán 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Finlandia - Letonia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ucrania - Bielorrusia 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Rusia - Italia 0:2 (0:1)
09.01.2011 08:30 Italia - Azerbaiyán 3:5 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
10:45 Letonia - Bielorrusia 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
12:30 Rusia - Ucrania 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Finlandia - China 2:0 (0:0)
25.01.2011 19:00 Bélgica - Francia 1:3 (1:1)
27.01.2011 15:00 Grecia - Hungría 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bélgica - Francia 2:2 (1:2)
Febrero
01.02.2011 16:00 Portugal - Turquía 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 España - Suiza 4:0 (2:0)
02.02.2011 17:30 México - Suiza 2:3 (1:0)
03.02.2011 16:00 Portugal - Turquía 3:1 (1:0)
04.02.2011 20:00 España - México 1:2 (0:1)
09.02.2011 15:00 Italia - Rusia 1:0 (0:0)
22.02.2011 14:30 Montenegro - Serbia 0:1 (0:0)
25.02.2011 14:00 Irlanda del Norte - Escocia 2:2 (2:2)
Marzo
07.03.2011 13:20 EAU - Egipto 0:2 (0:2)
08.03.2011 16:00 Hungría - Finlandia 1:0 (1:0)
10.03.2011 12:00 Hungría - Finlandia 2:2 (2:2)
15.03.2011 14:30 Montenegro - Ucrania 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 República Checa - Serbia 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Bélgica - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
17.03.2011 11:00 Bélgica - Estonia 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Montenegro - Ucrania 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 República Checa - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Irlanda del Norte - Irlanda 2:0 (0:0)
18.03.2011 20:30 Gales - Escocia 0:2 (0:1)
21.03.2011 11:00 Israel - Rumania 2:1 (1:0)
22.03.2011 18:00 Alemania - Francia 3:2 (1:2)
23.03.2011 11:00 Israel - Rumania 1:1 (1:1)
24.03.2011 11:00 Alemania - Francia 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Países Bajos - Eslovenia 0:0 (0:0)
25.03.2011 20:40 Inglaterra - Gales 1:0 (0:0)
29.03.2011 17:30 Polonia - Países Bajos 3:0 (1:0)
Abril
01.04.2011 20:00 Escocia - Irlanda 1:1 (0:1)
05.04.2011 17:05 Portugal - Suiza 0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2011 12:00 Portugal - Suiza 3:0 (2:0)
12.04.2011 15:00 Italia - Inglaterra 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 República Checa - Bielorrusia 2:0 (1:0)
14.04.2011 16:00 República Checa - Bielorrusia 5:0 (2:0)
20:35 Gales - Irlanda del Norte 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2011 20:30 Escocia - Inglaterra 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2011 20:35 Irlanda - Inglaterra 2:3 (1:1)
Mayo
02.05.2011 11:00 Dinamarca - República Checa 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Eslovaquia - Japón 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Noruega - Croacia 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bélgica - Hungría 3:0 (3:0)
03.05.2011 11:00 Bélgica - Dinamarca 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Eslovaquia - Noruega 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Japón - Croacia 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hungría - República Checa 2:7 (0:2)
05.05.2011 11:00 Hungría - Dinamarca 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Eslovaquia - Croacia 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Japón - Noruega 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bélgica - República Checa 0:1 (0:1)
06.05.2011 10:00 Croacia - Hungría 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
10:00 Eslovaquia - Bélgica 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 República Checa - Japón 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
12:00 Dinamarca - Noruega 3:1 (0:1)
10.05.2011 16:00 Turquía - Bulgaria 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Suiza - Francia 2:1 (1:1)
12.05.2011 16:00 Turquía - Bulgaria 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Suiza - Francia 0:0 (0:0)
17.05.2011 16:30 Italia - Albania 2:0 (0:0)
18.05.2011 19:00 Alemania - Austria 1:0 (1:0)
19.05.2011 10:50 Italia - Albania 2:1 (1:0)
23.05.2011 15:00 Rusia - Bielorrusia 4:3 (3:2)
25.05.2011 16:45 Estados Unidos - Países Bajos 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Portugal - Finlandia 2:1 (1:0)
26.05.2011 16:45 Países Bajos - Finlandia 5:0 (4:0)
19:00 Portugal - Estados Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
28.05.2011 10:30 Finlandia - Estados Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
12:50 Portugal - Países Bajos 3:0 (1:0)
31.05.2011 19:00 Suecia - Polonia 1:2 (0:1)
Junio
02.06.2011 12:00 Suecia - Polonia 1:0
Julio
08.07.2011 18:30 Argelia - Palestina 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Marruecos - Sudán 1:0 (0:0)
09.07.2011 18:30 Kuwait - Arabia Saudita 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bahréin - Iraq 0:2 (0:0)
11.07.2011 18:30 Marruecos - Palestina 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Argelia - Siria 1:3 (0:2)
12.07.2011 18:30 Bahréin - Egipto 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Kuwait - Iraq 0:3 (0:1)
14.07.2011 18:30 Sudán - Argelia 0:4 (0:0)
18:30 Palestina - Siria 1:3 (0:1)
15.07.2011 18:30 Bahréin - Arabia Saudita 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Egipto - Iraq 2:1 (0:1)
17.07.2011 18:30 Marruecos - Siria 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Palestina - Sudán 0:2 (0:2)
18.07.2011 18:30 Egipto - Kuwait 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Iraq - Arabia Saudita 0:2 (0:1)
20.07.2011 18:30 Marruecos - Argelia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sudán - Siria 1:2 (0:1)
21.07.2011 18:30 Bahréin - Kuwait 4:1 (3:0)
18:30 Egipto - Arabia Saudita 0:1 (0:0)
Agosto
04.08.2011 16:00 Lituania - Finlandia 0:0 (0:0)
06.08.2011 16:00 Lituania - Finlandia 4:1 (1:1)
11.08.2011 20:30 EAU - Bahréin 1:1 (1:0)
18.08.2011 11:20 Japón - México 4:1 (1:1)
23.08.2011 17:00 República Checa - Francia 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Turquía - Hungría 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2011 17:00 República Checa - Ucrania 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hungría - Eslovaquia 1:3 (0:1)
25.08.2011 17:00 Francia - Ucrania 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Eslovaquia - Turquía 1:2 (0:0)
27.08.2011 11:00 República Checa - Hungría 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Francia - Eslovaquia 3:1 (1:1)
30.08.2011 17:00 Estonia - Suiza 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 Noruega - República Checa 1:1 (0:0)
Septiembre
01.09.2011 09:45 Estonia - Suiza 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Noruega - República Checa 2:0 (0:0)
05.09.2011 18:00 Dinamarca - Grecia 0:2 (0:0)
15.09.2011 11:00 Eslovaquia - Suecia 2:0 (1:0)
Octubre
11.10.2011 15:00 Hungría - Polonia 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Eslovaquia - Francia 1:2 (1:2)
12.10.2011 19:00 Suiza - Austria 2:1 (1:0)
13.10.2011 11:00 Eslovaquia - Francia 2:3 (0:2)
18.10.2011 15:00 Italia - Ucrania 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamarca - Bélgica 1:0 (1:0)
25.10.2011 15:00 Polonia - Eslovenia 0:2 (0:1)
26.10.2011 11:00 Hungría - Israel 2:0 (1:0)
27.10.2011 15:00 Polonia - Eslovenia 0:0 (0:0)
Noviembre
09.11.2011 11:00 Alemania - Italia 2:1 (1:1)
11.11.2011 18:00 Países Bajos - Rumania 1:1 (1:1)
12.11.2011 13:30 Bulgaria - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
13.11.2011 17:00 Alemania - Bélgica 1:0 (0:0)
16.11.2011 17:00 Eslovaquia - Inglaterra 1:1 (0:0)
22.11.2011 16:00 Portugal - Noruega 0:1 (0:0)
24.11.2011 12:00 Portugal - Noruega 4:2 (1:1)
Diciembre
12.12.2011 13:00 Omán - Yemen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Israel - Alemania 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Japón - Portugal 1:2 (0:2)
13.12.2011 16:00 Israel - Portugal 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Alemania - Japón 2:0 (1:0)
15.12.2011 15:00 Alemania - Portugal 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Israel - Japón 3:6 (3:3)