Enero
22.01.2019 12:30 Irlanda del Norte - Australia 1:1 (1:0)
Febrero
05.02.2019 14:00 Chipre - Rumania 1:1
19:30 España - Serbia 3:1 (1:1)
06.02.2019 17:00 Japón - Serbia 6:0 (3:0)
07.02.2019 14:00 Chipre - Rumania 2:3
08.02.2019 15:00 Polonia - Portugal 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Noruega - Eslovaquia 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 España - Japón 4:0 (2:0)
10.02.2019 15:00 Portugal - Eslovaquia 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Noruega - Polonia 0:0 (0:0)
12.02.2019 15:00 Polonia - Eslovaquia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Noruega - Portugal 1:3 (1:3)
20.02.2019 15:00 Francia - Italia 3:0 (0:0)
Marzo
05.03.2019 12:00 Armenia - Hungría 0:5 (0:2)
07.03.2019 12:00 Armenia - Hungría 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Irlanda del Norte - Escocia 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2019 11:45 México - Rusia 3:2
15:00 Francia - Alemania 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Japón - Inglaterra 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Bélgica - República Checa 0:5 (0:4)
21.03.2019 11:00 Turquía - Irlanda 4:0
13:00 Bulgaria - Ucrania 3:0 (0:0)
22.03.2019 15:30 Bélgica - México 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 República Checa - Inglaterra 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Países Bajos - Italia 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Austria - Georgia 3:1 (3:1)
23.03.2019 13:00 Bulgaria - Ucrania 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Francia - Alemania 2:1 (1:0)
24.03.2019 12:00 Japón - República Checa 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Inglaterra - México 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Bélgica - Rusia 0:3 (0:1)
25.03.2019 14:00 Austria - Georgia 0:1 (0:1)
26.03.2019 15:00 Suiza - Estonia 0:1 (0:0)
27.03.2019 17:00 Bélgica - Luxemburgo 1:1 (1:0)
Abril
09.04.2019 12:00 Eslovaquia - Rumania 1:0
11.04.2019 12:00 Eslovaquia - Rumania 2:4 (0:2)
16.04.2019 15:00 Arabia Saudita - EAU 1:2
17.04.2019 13:00 Hungría - Italia 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 México - Dinamarca 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Portugal - Francia 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Austria - Alemania 1:0 (1:0)
18.04.2019 11:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Serbia 1:2
19.04.2019 15:00 Bulgaria - Georgia 0:2
18:00 Dinamarca - Francia 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Portugal - México 3:1 (1:1)
21.04.2019 12:00 Francia - México 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Portugal - Dinamarca 2:1 (0:0)
22.04.2019 14:00 Bulgaria - Georgia 1:1
23.04.2019 16:00 Albania - Macedonia del Norte 2:2
17:00 Eslovenia - Montenegro 4:1
25.04.2019 12:00 Eslovenia - Montenegro 1:0
13:00 Albania - Macedonia del Norte 1:0
30.04.2019 16:00 Ucrania - Turquía 1:0 (0:0)
Mayo
02.05.2019 13:00 Ucrania - Turquía 0:1 (0:1)
07.05.2019 15:00 Chipre - Bulgaria 0:1
08.05.2019 14:30 Italia - Austria 1:1 (1:1)
09.05.2019 12:00 Chipre - Bulgaria 0:0
14.05.2019 13:00 Bélgica - Alemania 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Hungría - Suiza 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Montenegro 1:0
16.05.2019 11:00 Hungría - Suiza 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
20.05.2019 12:00 República Checa - Ucrania 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Croacia - España 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Inglaterra - Rusia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Eslovaquia - México 2:1 (1:1)
21.05.2019 12:00 Croacia - República Checa 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Ucrania - España 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Rusia - México 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Eslovaquia - Inglaterra 2:2 (1:1)
23.05.2019 12:00 España - República Checa 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Eslovaquia - Rusia 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Inglaterra - México 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ucrania - Croacia 0:0 (0:0)
24.05.2019 12:00 Eslovaquia - República Checa 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
12:00 México - Croacia 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
12:00 Rusia - Ucrania 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Inglaterra - España 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
29.05.2019 13:00 Corea del Sur - China 3:0
Junio
04.06.2019 11:00 Bulgaria - Moldavia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 República Checa - Bosnia y Herzegovina 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rusia - India 3:0 (0:0)
05.06.2019 11:00 Argentina - Armenia 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Grecia - Tayikistán 4:4 (3:1)
18:00 Rusia - Irán 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Turquía - Kirguistán 1:0 (1:0)
06.06.2019 11:00 Moldavia - India 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hungría - Suecia 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 República Checa - Bosnia y Herzegovina 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Rusia - Bulgaria 3:0 (1:0)
07.06.2019 11:00 Armenia - Irán 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Tayikistán - Kirguistán 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rumania - Georgia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rusia - Argentina 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Turquía - Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 11:00 India - Bulgaria 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Irán - Argentina 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 Moldavia - Rusia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rumania - Georgia 2:4
18:00 Armenia - Rusia 0:2
18:00 Portugal - Japón 3:0 (3:0)
10.06.2019 11:00 Kirguistán - Grecia 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Tayikistán - Turquía 0:5 (0:3)
11.06.2019 11:00 Moldavia - Irán 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Kirguistán - India 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
18:00 Grecia - Bulgaria 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tayikistán - Armenia 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Portugal - Noruega 0:1 (0:1)
12.06.2019 11:00 Argentina - Turquía 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rusia - Rusia 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
13.06.2019 11:00 Kirguistán - Armenia 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 India - Tayikistán 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Eslovenia - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Japón - Noruega 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Moldavia - Bulgaria 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
18:00 Irán - Grecia 0:1 (0:0)
14.06.2019 11:00 Turquía - Rusia 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Argentina - Rusia 1:0 (0:0)
Agosto
06.08.2019 19:00 Eslovenia - Italia 1:3 (0:3)
08.08.2019 19:00 Italia - Eslovenia 3:0 (2:0)
13.08.2019 17:30 Rumania - Albania 2:0 (2:0)
20.08.2019 17:00 República Checa - Hungría 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Eslovaquia - Ucrania 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Francia - Paraguay 5:1 (3:1)
21.08.2019 17:00 Letonia - Hungría 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Macedonia del Norte - Ucrania 1:2 (1:1)
22.08.2019 11:00 Francia - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 República Checa - Letonia 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Eslovaquia - Macedonia del Norte 2:3 (1:2)
24.08.2019 11:00 Hungría - Macedonia del Norte 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Letonia - Eslovaquia 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 República Checa - Ucrania 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
Septiembre
04.09.2019 16:00 Rusia - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Francia - Senegal 3:1 (2:1)
05.09.2019 17:30 Suecia - Noruega 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Austria - Irlanda 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Países Bajos - Dinamarca 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Estados Unidos - México 2:1 (0:0)
06.09.2019 14:00 Corea del Sur - Brasil 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bélgica - Georgia 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Senegal - Rusia 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Francia - Portugal 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Inglaterra - Australia 3:2 (2:1)
07.09.2019 13:00 Noruega - Austria 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Países Bajos - Estados Unidos 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 México - Dinamarca 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Suecia - Irlanda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Italia - Serbia 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2019 14:00 Australia - Corea del Sur 4:3 (3:1, 3:3, 3:3) pn.
15:00 Bélgica - Georgia 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portugal - Senegal 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Inglaterra - Brasil 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Francia - Rusia 5:0 (3:0)
09.09.2019 14:30 Italia - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Suecia - Austria 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Irlanda - Noruega 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Países Bajos - México 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamarca - Estados Unidos 4:1 (2:0)
10.09.2019 14:00 Lituania - Turquía 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Brasil - Australia 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Inglaterra - Corea del Sur 2:0 (2:0)
12.09.2019 12:00 Lituania - Turquía 2:4 (1:0)
14.09.2019 18:30 Qatar - España 0:1 (0:1)
16.09.2019 18:30 Qatar - España 1:2 (1:0)
24.09.2019 16:30 Croacia - Hungría 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Eslovaquia 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2019 11:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Eslovaquia 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Croacia - Hungría 1:2 (1:0)
Octubre
08.10.2019 18:00 Suiza - Dinamarca 2:2 (2:1)
10.10.2019 11:00 Suiza - Dinamarca 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 República Checa - Suecia 3:1 (2:0)
11.10.2019 10:00 Armenia - Ucrania 1:5
18:30 Países Bajos - Bélgica 3:2 (1:2)
12.10.2019 11:00 Suecia - Turquía 1:1 (1:0)
13.10.2019 11:00 Armenia - Ucrania 0:1
13:00 Estonia - Georgia 0:3
14.10.2019 14:00 Eslovaquia - Inglaterra 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 República Checa - Turquía 3:0 (1:0)
15.10.2019 13:00 Georgia - Estonia 2:0
16.10.2019 17:30 Austria - Inglaterra 2:3 (1:2)
22.10.2019 14:00 Rumania - Eslovaquia 1:2
24.10.2019 11:00 Rumania - Eslovaquia 2:4 (0:1)
Noviembre
13.11.2019 18:00 Noruega - República Checa 2:2 (0:1)
14.11.2019 15:00 Inglaterra - Rusia 5:2 (2:0)
15.11.2019 15:00 Bélgica - República Checa 3:3 (1:3)
16.11.2019 15:00 Inglaterra - Noruega 4:4 (1:2)
18:00 Bélgica - Rusia 2:1 (0:1)
17.11.2019 11:00 Georgia - Finlandia 2:0 (0:0)
18.11.2019 09:00 Malasia - India 6:1 (2:0)
11:15 Corea del Sur - China 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tailandia - Singapur 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 República Checa - Inglaterra 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rusia - Noruega 0:1 (0:1)
19.11.2019 14:00 Georgia - Finlandia 2:1 (0:1)
26.11.2019 12:00 Montenegro - Eslovaquia 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Macedonia del Norte - Serbia 0:1 (0:0)
27.11.2019 16:30 Portugal - Santo Tomé y Príncipe 7:0 (4:0)
28.11.2019 11:00 Macedonia del Norte - Serbia 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 Montenegro - Eslovaquia 4:2 (1:0)
Diciembre
07.12.2019 14:00 Turquía - España 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portugal - Rumania 3:2 (0:0)
08.12.2019 17:00 Israel - Serbia 0:2 (0:1)
09.12.2019 14:00 España - Rumania 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Portugal - Turquía 3:1 (1:1)
10.12.2019 11:00 Serbia - Alemania 2:1 (1:1)
11.12.2019 14:00 Rumania - Turquía 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portugal - España 2:2 (1:0)
12.12.2019 11:00 Israel - Alemania 2:3 (0:1)