Marzo
20.03.2019 18:30 Dinamarca - Bélgica 3:2 (0:2)
21.03.2019 13:00 Estonia - Ucrania 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Alemania - Francia 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Italia - Austria 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 España - Rumania 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inglaterra - Polonia 1:1 (1:1)
22.03.2019 12:00 República Checa - Islandia 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Irlanda del Norte - Bulgaria 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ucrania - Macedonia del Norte 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kazajistán - Letonia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Malta - Turkmenistán 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 México - Escocia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Georgia - Eslovenia 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rusia - Suecia 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Eslovaquia - Grecia 4:3 (3:2)
19:00 Suiza - Croacia 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Finlandia - Noruega 8:3 (3:0)
24.03.2019 13:00 Macedonia del Norte - Letonia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kazajistán - Estonia 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Turkmenistán - Kosovo 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Países Bajos - Estados Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Francia - Dinamarca 0:1 (0:0)
25.03.2019 12:30 Escocia - Suecia 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Finlandia - Bulgaria 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ucrania - Kazajistán 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 República Checa - México 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Qatar - Islandia 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rusia - Noruega 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Rumania - Dinamarca 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Italia - Croacia 2:2 (2:0)
18:45 España - Austria 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 México - Irlanda del Norte 1:2 (1:0)
26.03.2019 13:00 Letonia - Ucrania 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Polonia - Serbia 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Estonia - Macedonia del Norte 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Países Bajos - Egipto 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kosovo - Malta 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lituania - Bielorrusia 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Grecia - Montenegro 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Georgia - Israel 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Eslovaquia - Noruega 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Inglaterra - Alemania 1:2 (1:1)
Mayo
31.05.2019 20:00 Países Bajos - México 5:1 (4:0)
Junio
01.06.2019 15:05 Inglaterra - Japón 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Portugal - Chile 0:1 (0:1)
02.06.2019 15:30 Francia - Qatar 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Brasil - Guatemala 4:0 (2:0)
03.06.2019 14:00 Israel - Bulgaria 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
15:30 China - Irlanda 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Ucrania - Chipre 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 México - Bahréin 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Francia - Bélgica 3:0 (2:0)
04.06.2019 16:05 Japón - Chile 6:1 (5:1)
19:00 Inglaterra - Portugal 2:3 (1:3)
05.06.2019 14:00 Bulgaria - Chipre 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
17:00 Qatar - Guatemala 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ucrania - Israel 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 República Checa - Rusia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Malta - Bosnia y Herzegovina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Francia - Brasil 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Montenegro - Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
06.06.2019 13:00 Macedonia del Norte - Finlandia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 China - Bahréin 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Eslovaquia - Armenia 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 Grecia - Georgia 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Irlanda - México 0:0 (0:0)
07.06.2019 17:00 Dinamarca - Islandia 1:2 (1:1)
17:05 Portugal - Japón 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Suecia - Noruega 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Suiza - Eslovenia 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Chile - Inglaterra 2:1 (0:1)
08.06.2019 15:00 Francia - Guatemala 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Brasil - Qatar 5:0 (3:0)
09.06.2019 13:00 Lituania - Letonia 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bahréin - Irlanda 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 República Checa - Eslovaquia 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Albania - Gales 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 México - China 1:0 (0:0)
10.06.2019 15:00 Dinamarca - Noruega 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Eslovenia - Georgia 1:1 (1:1)
11.06.2019 15:00 Albania - Gales 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Bahréin - Qatar 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
17:00 Finlandia - Suecia 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Armenia - Moldavia 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Austria - Francia 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Guatemala - Inglaterra 0:4 (0:4)
12.06.2019 11:00 Portugal - Francia 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Japón - México 5:4 (0:0, 2:2) pn.
17:30 Brasil - Irlanda 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Croacia - Dinamarca 1:0 (0:0)
13.06.2019 16:00 Chile - China 2:1 (2:1)
15.06.2019 13:30 México - Irlanda 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
16:00 Brasil - Japón 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
Septiembre
05.09.2019 18:15 Alemania - Grecia 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Croacia - EAU 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Francia - Albania 4:0 (1:0)
06.09.2019 18:30 Italia - Moldavia 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dinamarca - Hungría 0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2019 21:00 Francia - República Checa 3:1 (1:1)
10.09.2019 20:00 Hungría - Noruega 0:3 (0:1)
Octubre
10.10.2019 19:45 España - Alemania 1:1 (1:1)
11.10.2019 18:00 Eslovenia - Inglaterra 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Hungría - Croacia 1:4 (1:1)
14.10.2019 14:30 Grecia - Ucrania 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Brasil - Japón 2:3 (1:1)
15.10.2019 18:00 Eslovenia - Hungría 1:0 (0:0)
Noviembre
14.11.2019 18:30 Portugal - Eslovenia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Eslovaquia - Bielorrusia 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Irlanda del Norte - Hungría 1:1 (0:1)
18.11.2019 15:00 Montenegro - Polonia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hungría - Austria 0:1 (0:1)
19.11.2019 15:00 Azerbaiyán - Ucrania 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Países Bajos - Inglaterra 2:1 (1:0)