Grupo A
20.11.2022 17:00 Qatar - Ecuador -:-
21.11.2022 17:00 Senegal - Países Bajos -:-
25.11.2022 14:00 Qatar - Senegal -:-
17:00 Países Bajos - Ecuador -:-
29.11.2022 16:00 Países Bajos - Qatar -:-
16:00 Ecuador - Senegal -:-
Grupo B
21.11.2022 14:00 Inglaterra - Irán -:-
20:00 Estados Unidos - Gales -:-
25.11.2022 11:00 Gales - Irán -:-
20:00 Inglaterra - Estados Unidos -:-
29.11.2022 20:00 Gales - Inglaterra -:-
20:00 Irán - Estados Unidos -:-
Grupo C
22.11.2022 11:00 Argentina - Arabia Saudita -:-
17:00 México - Polonia -:-
26.11.2022 14:00 Polonia - Arabia Saudita -:-
20:00 Argentina - México -:-
30.11.2022 20:00 Polonia - Argentina -:-
20:00 Arabia Saudita - México -:-
Grupo D
22.11.2022 14:00 Dinamarca - Túnez -:-
20:00 Francia - Australia -:-
26.11.2022 11:00 Túnez - Australia -:-
17:00 Francia - Dinamarca -:-
30.11.2022 16:00 Túnez - Francia -:-
16:00 Australia - Dinamarca -:-
Grupo E
23.11.2022 14:00 Alemania - Japón -:-
17:00 España - Costa Rica -:-
27.11.2022 11:00 Japón - Costa Rica -:-
20:00 España - Alemania -:-
01.12.2022 20:00 Japón - España -:-
20:00 Costa Rica - Alemania -:-
Grupo F
23.11.2022 11:00 Marruecos - Croacia -:-
20:00 Bélgica - Canadá -:-
27.11.2022 14:00 Bélgica - Marruecos -:-
17:00 Croacia - Canadá -:-
01.12.2022 16:00 Croacia - Bélgica -:-
16:00 Canadá - Marruecos -:-
Grupo G
24.11.2022 11:00 Suiza - Camerún -:-
20:00 Brasil - Serbia -:-
28.11.2022 11:00 Camerún - Serbia -:-
17:00 Brasil - Suiza -:-
02.12.2022 20:00 Camerún - Brasil -:-
20:00 Serbia - Suiza -:-
Grupo H
24.11.2022 14:00 Uruguay - Corea del Sur -:-
17:00 Portugal - Ghana -:-
28.11.2022 14:00 Corea del Sur - Ghana -:-
20:00 Portugal - Uruguay -:-
02.12.2022 16:00 Corea del Sur - Portugal -:-
16:00 Ghana - Uruguay -:-
Octavos de final
03.12.2022 16:00 Primero grupo A - Segundo grupo B -:-
20:00 Primero grupo C - Segundo grupo D -:-
04.12.2022 16:00 Primero grupo D - Segundo grupo C -:-
20:00 Primero grupo B - Segundo grupo A -:-
05.12.2022 16:00 Primero grupo E - Segundo grupo F -:-
20:00 Primero grupo G - Segundo grupo H -:-
06.12.2022 16:00 Primero grupo F - Segundo grupo E -:-
20:00 Primero grupo H - Segundo grupo G -:-
Cuartos de final
09.12.2022 16:00 Ganador octavos 5 - Ganador octavos 6 -:-
20:00 Ganador octavos 1 - Ganador octavos 2 -:-
10.12.2022 16:00 Ganador octavos 7 - Ganador octavos 8 -:-
20:00 Ganador octavos 3 - Ganador octavos 4 -:-
Semifinales
13.12.2022 20:00 Ganador cuartos 2 - Ganador cuartos 1 -:-
14.12.2022 20:00 Ganador cuartos 4 - Ganador cuartos 3 -:-
Partido por el tercer puesto
17.12.2022 16:00 Perdedor semifinal 1 - Perdedor semifinal 2 -:-
Final
18.12.2022 16:00 Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-