» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Norman Matemara 00.00.1982 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 5 5 1 -
Bernard Camille 06.10.1975 Seychelles Seychelles 4 2 - -
Ravshan Irmatov 09.08.1977 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 4 15 - -
Banjar Al Dosari 08.08.1981 Qatar Qatar 3 8 - 1
Fahad Al Mirdasi 16.08.1985 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 3 9 - 1
Firat Aydinus 25.10.1973 Turquía Turquía 3 1 - -
Samuel Chirinda Mozambique Mozambique 3 9 - -
Victor Gomes 15.12.1982 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 3 2 - 1
Juan Guzman 18.12.1986 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 3 10 - -
Osias Koto Lesotho Lesotho 3 3 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 3 3 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 2 - -
Ricardo Salazar 06.09.1972 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 3 11 - 2
Mohammad Abu Loum 00.00.1973 Jordania Jordania 2 6 - -
Khalil Al Ghamdi 02.09.1970 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2 9 - -
Abdullah Al Hilali 01.09.1970 Omán Omán 2 9 - -
Ammar Al Jenaibi 10.05.1982 EAU EAU 2 4 - -
Fahad Al Kassar EAU EAU 2 3 - -
Fahad Jaber Al Marri Qatar Qatar 2 11 - -
Khamis Al Marri 06.07.1984 Qatar Qatar 2 2 - -
Ali Sabah Adday Al Qaysi Iraq Iraq 2 6 - -
Hamad Al Shaikh Hashmi EAU EAU 2 8 - -
Mukhtar Al Yarimi 02.12.1972 Yemen Yemen 2 8 - -
Mohamed Ismail Al Zarouni 00.00.1972 EAU EAU 2 7 - -
Chris Beath 17.11.1984 Australia Australia 2 4 - 1
Muahmmad Taqi Bin Jahari 25.10.1986 Singapur Singapur 2 4 - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 2 4 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 2 6 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 2 4 - -
Qi Fan 18.04.1971 China China 2 3 - -
Dave Gantar 27.06.1975 Canadá Canadá 2 7 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 2 6 - -
Mohammed Abdulla Hassan 00.00.1978 EAU EAU 2 7 - -
Edvin Jurišević 07.06.1975 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 2 4 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 2 11 - -
Diego Lara Ecuador Ecuador 2 5 - -
Chaiya Alee Mahapab 21.09.1976 Tailandia Tailandia 2 10 1 -
Adham Makhadmeh 13.02.1987 Jordania Jordania 2 6 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 2 2 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 2 2 - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Alemania Alemania 2 10 - 1
Dennis Nguluwe Malawi Malawi 2 3 - -
Yuichi Nishimura 17.04.1972 Japón Japón 2 2 - -
Nagor Amir bin Noor Mohamed 02.05.1983 Malasia Malasia 2 2 - -
Sudish Kumar Pandey Nepal Nepal 2 4 - -
Chris Penso 28.04.1982 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 2 4 - 2
Hettikamkanamge Perera 19.09.1978 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2 7 - -
Silviu Petrescu 06.10.1968 Canadá Canadá 2 9 - -
John Pitti 02.08.1978 Panamá Panamá 2 3 - -
Wilmar Roldán 24.01.1980 Colombia Colombia 2 4 - -
Ali Shaban 00.00.1974 Kuwait Kuwait 2 3 - -
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 2 2 - -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Suiza Suiza 2 7 - -
Trevor Taylor 21.12.1974 Barbados Barbados 2 4 - -
Richard Trutz 02.08.1971 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 5 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 - - -
Minh Trí Võ 03.04.1972 Vietnam Vietnam 2 3 - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 3 - -
Ben Williams 14.04.1977 Australia Australia 2 11 - -
Diego Abal 28.12.1971 Argentina Argentina 1 2 - -
Badr Abdel Gadir Sudán Sudán 1 - - -
Abdulameer Abdulshaheed Bahréin Bahréin 1 3 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - - -
Abdullah Al Baloushi 04.02.1970 Qatar Qatar 1 - - -
Saleh Al Hathlool 31.05.1979 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 3 - -
Yousef Al Marzouq 19.09.1973 Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 - 1
Sami Al Nemri Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 - -
Abdullah Al Zaabi 00.00.1978 EAU EAU 1 1 - 1
Fahad Al-Oraini Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 3 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 5 - 1
Mokhtar Amalou 00.00.1971 Argelia Argelia 1 1 - -
Carlos Amarilla 26.10.1970 Paraguay Paraguay 1 4 - 1
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Suiza Suiza 1 - - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 1 - - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 2 - -
Antonio Arias 07.09.1972 Paraguay Paraguay 1 4 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 1 5 - -
Ignatius Jno Baptiste Santa Lucía Santa Lucía 1 2 1 -
Abdul Malik Bashir 11.01.1968 Singapur Singapur 1 2 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 4 - -
Valman Bedeau 03.12.1969 Granada Granada 1 2 - -
Henry Bejarano 00.00.1979 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 - -
Slim Belkhouas Túnez Túnez 1 - - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Joshua Bondo 25.02.1978 Botswana Botswana 1 2 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Enrique Cáceres 20.03.1974 Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 - - -
Víctor Carrillo 30.10.1975 Perú Perú 1 1 - -
Armando Castro Honduras Honduras 1 - - -
Raul Castro Honduras Honduras 1 2 - -
Sgt Win Cho Myanmar Myanmar 1 1 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 1 - -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 España España 1 1 - 1
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 1 - - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 1 2 - 1
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 2 - -
Marcelo de Lima 26.08.1971 Brasil Brasil 1 3 - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 1 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 - - -
Germán Delfino 04.05.1978 Argentina Argentina 1 6 1 -
Paul Delgadillo 09.09.1974 México México 1 - - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 1 1 1 -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Johannes Dolaini 28.03.1981 Surinam Surinam 1 6 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 - - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Joaquín Ela Esono Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial 1 3 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 2 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Gales Gales 1 4 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Alemania Alemania 1 5 - -
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Alain Georges 01.06.1971 Haití Haití 1 4 - -
Luelseghed Ghebremichael Eritrea Eritrea 1 - - -
Athanasios Giachos Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Jarred Gillett 01.11.1986 Australia Australia 1 - - -
Gerhard Grobelnik 10.07.1975 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Suiza Suiza 1 - - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Noruega Noruega 1 2 - -
Juan Hidalgo Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana 1 6 - -
Victor Hlungwani Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 1 2 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 - -
Masaaki Iemoto 02.06.1973 Japón Japón 1 1 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Javier Jauregui 15.05.1978 Curazao Curazao 1 3 - -
Nasrallah Jawadi Túnez Túnez 1 2 - -
Michael Johansen 16.12.1975 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 - - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 3 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 2 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 1 - 1
Hee-gon Kim Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 1 - -
Jong-hyeok Kim 31.03.1983 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 1 - -
Sang-woo Kim 04.08.1975 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 5 - -
Thorsten Kinhöfer 27.06.1968 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Sylvester Kirwa 13.12.1972 Kenia Kenia 1 - - -
Hyung-jin Ko Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 3 - -
Valentin Kovalenko 09.08.1975 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 1 4 - -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucrania Ucrania 1 6 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 4 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 - - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 - -
Stanley Lancaster 12.10.1971 Guyana Guyana 1 - - -
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 1 - 1
Valdin Legister Jamaica Jamaica 1 - - -
Michael Lerjéus 18.06.1973 Suecia Suecia 1 4 1 -
Daniel Leslie Dominica Dominica 1 2 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 1 3 - 1
Kwok Man Liu 01.07.1978 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 1 - -
Patricio Loustau 15.04.1975 Argentina Argentina 1 2 - -
Ning Ma 20.06.1979 China China 1 4 - -
Imer Machado Colombia Colombia 1 4 - 1
Óscar Maldonado 13.04.1972 Bolivia Bolivia 1 4 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Gales Gales 1 - - -
Ricardo Marques 18.06.1979 Brasil Brasil 1 - - -
Jair Marrufo 19.06.1977 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 3 - -
Menashe Masiah 02.11.1973 Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 2 - -
Ulises Mereles 04.02.1984 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Lwandile Mfiki 00.00.1981 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 1 - - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Sentso Mohau 00.00.1973 Lesotho Lesotho 1 3 - -
Tirelo Mositwane Botswana Botswana 1 6 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 - - -
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Rusia Rusia 1 1 - -
Anthony Ogwayo 00.00.1976 Kenia Kenia 1 - - -
Lemghaifry Ould Ali 00.00.1975 Mauritania Mauritania 1 4 - -
Mongkolchai Pechsri 00.00.1981 Tailandia Tailandia 1 3 - -
Jafeth Perea Panamá Panamá 1 - - -
Pedro Pérez Montero 03.01.1976 España España 1 - - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
José Maria Rachide Mozambique Mozambique 1 2 - -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 2 - -
Arumughan Rowan India India 1 - - -
Ruzive Ruzive Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 2 - -
Wahid Salah Libia Libia 1 1 - -
Miguel Santiváñez 15.04.1977 Perú Perú 1 1 - -
Ryuji Sato 16.04.1977 Japón Japón 1 3 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Khurram Shehzad Pakistán Pakistán 1 - - -
Rainhold Shikongo 24.08.1980 Namibia Namibia 1 4 - -
Nawaf Shukralla 13.10.1976 Bahréin Bahréin 1 5 - -
Pratap Singh India India 1 2 - -
Adrian Skeete Barbados Barbados 1 1 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 1 - -
Sergejus Slyva 10.10.1980 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Jeffrey Solis 23.05.1974 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 2 - -
Youssef Srairi Túnez Túnez 1 - - -
Coimbatore Srikrishna India India 1 3 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 8 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 1 7 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Hiroyoshi Takayama 18.03.1974 Japón Japón 1 1 - -
Hai Tan 27.11.1970 China China 1 1 - -
Fernando Teixeira Vitienes 28.07.1971 España España 1 1 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 3 - -
Hicham Tiazi 22.08.1975 Marruecos Marruecos 1 - - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - -
Minoru Tōjō 30.08.1976 Japón Japón 1 3 - -
Baldomero Toledo 06.02.1970 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 2 - 1
Kui Sum Tong Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 2 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 1 2 - -
Masoud Tufaylieh Siria Siria 1 1 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 - - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 - - -
Carlos Velasco Carballo 16.03.1971 España España 1 2 - -
Milenko Vukadinović 28.02.1971 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Di Wang China China 1 3 - -
Paul Ward 23.06.1973 Canadá Canadá 1 1 - -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Gales Gales 1 1 - -
Enrico Wijngaarde 11.01.1974 Surinam Surinam 1 2 - -
Mohamad Yaacob 27.05.1967 Malasia Malasia 1 4 - -
Wiish Yabarow 16.05.1978 Somalia Somalia 1 - - -
Yudai Yamamoto 04.03.1983 Japón Japón 1 2 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israel Israel 1 2 - -
Bülent Yildirim 01.03.1972 Turquía Turquía 1 2 - -
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 - - -
Ahmad Moannes Nadi Al Roalle Jordania Jordania 0
Nasser Al Shatti Kuwait Kuwait 0
Alexandra Ihringová 29.01.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 0
Dong-jin Kim 09.06.1973 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 0
Antonín Kordula 25.01.1969 República Checa República Checa 0
Moo-Hee Seo 00.00.1975 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 0
Han Thein Myanmar Myanmar 0
Asistencia 306 668 6 20