» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Hettikamkanamge Perera 19.09.1978 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 8 15 - -
Hélder Martins 01.01.1977 Angola Angola 5 22 - -
Hamada Nampiandraza 08.07.1984 Madagascar Madagascar 5 15 - -
Jackson Pavaza Namibia Namibia 5 13 1 -
Ali Shaban 00.00.1974 Kuwait Kuwait 5 15 1 -
Saoud Al Athbah Qatar Qatar 4 3 - -
Chris Beath 17.11.1984 Australia Australia 4 10 - -
Ismail Elfath 03.03.1982 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 4 16 1 -
Alireza Faghani 21.03.1978 Irán Irán 4 21 1 -
Ahmad Heeralall 00.00.1982 Mauricio Mauricio 4 12 - -
Hiroyuki Kimura 30.01.1982 Japón Japón 4 9 - -
Mohammad Hasan Mahmoud Arafah 01.09.1982 Jordania Jordania 4 7 - -
Tirelo Mositwane Botswana Botswana 4 11 - -
Suhaizi bin Shukri 23.11.1979 Malasia Malasia 4 8 1 -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 4 9 - -
Armando Villarreal 31.05.1986 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 4 10 - -
Kimbell Ward 00.00.1983 San Cristóbal y Nieves San Cristóbal y Nieves 4 23 - 2
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Austria Austria 4 7 1 -
Joel Aguilar 02.07.1975 El Salvador El Salvador 3 11 - -
Hassan Akrami Irán Irán 3 8 - -
Ahmed Al Ali 00.00.1987 Jordania Jordania 3 8 - -
Wathik Al Baag 00.00.1982 Iraq Iraq 3 6 - -
Mahmood Al Majarafi 00.00.1987 Omán Omán 3 9 - -
Khamis Al Marri 06.07.1984 Qatar Qatar 3 6 - -
Adel Al Naqbi 00.00.1982 EAU EAU 3 6 - -
Murad Al Zawahreh 00.00.1979 Jordania Jordania 3 7 - -
Celso Alvação 00.00.1989 Mozambique Mozambique 3 8 - -
Henry Bejarano 00.00.1979 Costa Rica Costa Rica 3 - - -
Muahmmad Taqi Bin Jahari 25.10.1986 Singapur Singapur 3 8 - -
Ibrahim Nour El Din 24.03.1979 Egipto Egipto 3 7 - 1
Noureddine El Jaafari 00.00.1978 Marruecos Marruecos 3 8 - -
Nivon Gamini Robesh Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 3 3 - -
Letchman Gopala 00.00.1990 Singapur Singapur 3 8 - -
Fernando Guerrero 14.09.1981 México México 3 - - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 3 10 - -
Ravshan Irmatov 09.08.1977 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 3 10 - -
Christopher Jäger 23.01.1985 Austria Austria 3 6 - 1
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 3 3 - -
Charymurat Kurbanov 05.12.1977 Turkmenistán Turkmenistán 3 7 - -
Dmitriy Mashentsev 01.05.1976 Kirguistán Kirguistán 3 3 - -
Nomore Masundire 00.00.1979 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 3 8 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 3 4 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 5 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 3 12 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 7 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 12 - -
Mongkolchai Pechsri 00.00.1981 Tailandia Tailandia 3 11 1 -
Sivakorn Pu-udom 26.11.1987 Tailandia Tailandia 3 11 - 2
Reon Radix 00.00.1990 Granada Granada 3 6 - -
Mizanur Rahman 00.00.1981 Bangladesh Bangladesh 3 8 - 1
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 3 3 - -
Minoru Tōjō 30.08.1976 Japón Japón 3 8 - -
Ted Unkel 28.02.1978 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 3 7 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 3 7 - -
Mohamad Yaacob 27.05.1967 Malasia Malasia 3 6 - -
Ahmad A'qashah Singapur Singapur 2 5 - -
Mehdi Abid Charef 14.12.1980 Argelia Argelia 2 7 - -
Hussein Abou 00.00.1981 Líbano Líbano 2 3 - -
Omar Mohamed Al Ali 00.00.1988 EAU EAU 2 1 - -
Abdulrahman Al Jassim 00.00.1987 Qatar Qatar 2 6 - -
Omar Mubarak Mazaroua Al Yaqoubi Omán Omán 2 3 - -
Joffri Ali Razan 00.00.1985 Malasia Malasia 2 5 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 6 2 1
Thoriq Alkatiri 00.00.1988 Indonesia Indonesia 2 4 - -
Ammar Ashkanani 00.00.1985 Kuwait Kuwait 2 2 - -
Aziz Asimov 14.10.1981 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 2 8 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 2 6 - 1
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 3 - -
Mouood Bonyadifar Irán Irán 2 11 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 3 1 -
Bernard Camille 06.10.1975 Seychelles Seychelles 2 3 - -
Sang-hyeop Chae Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 2 9 - -
Nathan Chan Singapur Singapur 2 6 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 2 2 - -
Abou Coulibaly 00.00.1985 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 2 6 - -
Ricangel de Leça Aruba Aruba 2 4 1 2
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 1 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 2 2 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 2 6 - -
Salman Ahmed Falahi Qatar Qatar 2 3 - -
Mustapha Ghorbal 19.08.1985 Argelia Argelia 2 8 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 2 2 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 2 - - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 2 4 - -
Victor Gomes 15.12.1982 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 2 5 - -
Peter Green 29.05.1978 Australia Australia 2 5 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 2 5 - -
Louis Hakizimana 00.00.1979 Ruanda Ruanda 2 5 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 4 - -
Hanna Hattab 00.00.1989 Siria Siria 2 7 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 2 7 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 6 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 2 3 - -
Mahamadou Keita 00.00.1983 Malí Malí 2 8 - -
Woo-sung Kim Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 2 7 - 1
Sun Luk Kin Hong Kong Hong Kong 2 7 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 2 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 2 5 - -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 2 1 1 -
Ning Ma 20.06.1979 China China 2 6 - -
Bobby Madley 06.10.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 3 - -
Adham Makhadmeh 13.02.1987 Jordania Jordania 2 8 2 1
Jair Marrufo 19.06.1977 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 2 6 1 -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portugal Portugal 2 5 - -
Zaid Mohammed 00.00.1990 Iraq Iraq 2 5 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 3 - -
Maguette N'Diaye 00.00.1986 Senegal Senegal 2 6 - -
Muhammad Nasaruddin 00.00.1990 Malasia Malasia 2 5 1 -
Oshane Nation 00.00.1991 Jamaica Jamaica 2 6 - -
Thando Ndzandzeka 00.00.1979 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 2 2 - 1
Chaireag Ngamsom 00.00.1976 Tailandia Tailandia 2 4 - -
Patrick Ngoleka Malawi Malawi 2 3 - -
Hiền Triết Nguyễn 00.00.1983 Vietnam Vietnam 2 7 1 -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 2 7 - -
Nagor Amir bin Noor Mohamed 02.05.1983 Malasia Malasia 2 6 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 2 1 - -
John Pitti 02.08.1978 Panamá Panamá 2 4 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 2 4 - -
Bhaskaran Santosh Kumar 12.05.1975 India India 2 1 - -
Elly Sasii 00.00.1988 Tanzania Tanzania 2 4 - -
Ryuji Sato 16.04.1977 Japón Japón 2 5 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 2 1 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 2 1 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 5 1 -
Sadok Selmi Túnez Túnez 2 7 - -
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 2 7 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 2 4 - -
Bamlak Tessema 30.12.1980 Etiopía Etiopía 2 2 - -
George Time Islas Salomón Islas Salomón 2 7 - 1
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 2 5 - -
Alper Ulusoy 05.10.1981 Turquía Turquía 2 3 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 2 6 - -
Campbell-Kirk Waugh Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda 2 7 - -
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portugal Portugal 2 6 - -
Yaqoob Said Abdullah Abdul Baki 01.06.1979 Omán Omán 1 1 - -
Mohammed Abdulla Hassan 00.00.1978 EAU EAU 1 4 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 2 - -
Ahmed Al Ghandour 12.06.1957 Egipto Egipto 1 3 - -
Yaqoub Yousef Qasim Al Hammadi 01.01.1981 EAU EAU 1 4 - -
Shukri Al Hanfosh 00.00.1985 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 - -
Qasim Al Hatmi 00.00.1990 Omán Omán 1 1 1 -
Ammar Al Jenaibi 10.05.1982 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Ahmed Al Kaf 06.03.1983 Omán Omán 1 3 - -
Turki Al Khudair 00.00.1980 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 2 - -
Abdulla Al Marri Qatar Qatar 1 2 - -
Fahad Jaber Al Marri Qatar Qatar 1 1 - -
Khaled Al Teris Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
William Anderson 30.07.1979 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 1 5 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 5 - -
Yusuke Araki 02.05.1986 Japón Japón 1 2 - -
Rowan Arumughan 00.00.1979 India India 1 1 1 -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Taher Bakar Siria Siria 1 3 - -
Iván Barton 27.01.1991 El Salvador El Salvador 1 2 - -
Tristley Bassue 00.00.1985 San Cristóbal y Nieves San Cristóbal y Nieves 1 1 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 1 2 - -
Yanissou Bebou 00.00.1979 Togo Togo 1 4 - -
Hakim Ben El Hadj 30.05.1978 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Faouzi Benchabane 24.08.1989 Francia Francia 1 4 - 2
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 5 - 1
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 1 1 - -
Emad Bojeh Palestina Palestina 1 1 - -
Jérôme Brisard 24.03.1986 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 7 - -
Mohamed Bunafoor Bahréin Bahréin 1 2 - 1
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 5 - -
João Capela 07.08.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Chon Chan 00.00.1990 Macao Macao 1 2 - -
Raphael Claus 06.09.1979 Brasil Brasil 1 3 - 1
Harouna Coulibaly 00.00.1981 Malí Malí 1 - 1 -
Hugo Cruz 22.07.1982 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 2 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 3 - -
Mohamad Darwich 00.00.1981 Líbano Líbano 1 1 - -
Clifford Daypuyat Filipinas Filipinas 1 2 - -
Bastien Dechepy 23.11.1985 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 3 - 1
Amaury Delerue 06.06.1977 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Germán Delfino 04.05.1978 Argentina Argentina 1 7 - -
Malang Diedhiou 30.04.1973 Senegal Senegal 1 3 1 1
Cedric Dos Santos 21.03.1985 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - 1
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 2 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 1 - -
Nelson Emile 00.00.1985 Seychelles Seychelles 1 - - -
Mario Escobar 19.09.1986 Guatemala Guatemala 1 - - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 1 1 - -
Michael Espinoza 29.10.1987 Perú Perú 1 4 - -
Shaun Evans 00.00.1987 Australia Australia 1 3 1 -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 1 6 - -
Trustin Farrugia Cann 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 España España 1 - - -
Chuan Foo 00.00.1983 Singapur Singapur 1 3 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Ming Fu China China 1 2 - -
Nicolás Gallo Colombia Colombia 1 5 - -
Bakary Gassama 10.02.1979 Gambia Gambia 1 3 1 -
Moet Gaymes San Vicente y las Granadinas San Vicente y las Granadinas 1 - - 1
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Jarred Gillett 01.11.1986 Australia Australia 1 2 - -
Tshepo Gobagoba 00.00.1982 Botswana Botswana 1 2 - -
Leodán González 00.00.1983 Uruguay Uruguay 1 2 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Gales Gales 1 1 - -
Ghead Grisha 29.02.1976 Egipto Egipto 1 4 - -
Chunhan Gu 00.00.1982 China China 1 3 - -
Tatiana Guzman 00.00.1987 Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 4 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Noruega Noruega 1 2 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Juan Hidalgo Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana 1 2 - -
Louis Houngnandande 00.00.1985 Benin Benin 1 5 - -
Ahmad Ibrahim 00.00.1985 Jordania Jordania 1 - - -
Jumpei Iida 14.08.1981 Japón Japón 1 3 - -
Ayensu Isaka 00.00.1984 Ghana Ghana 1 4 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 6 - -
Janvillier Jean-Pierre Martinica Martinica 1 3 - 2
Rédouande Jiyed 09.04.1979 Marruecos Marruecos 1 2 - 1
Gladwyn Johnson Guyana Guyana 1 2 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 3 - -
Wiwat Jumpaoon 00.00.1989 Tailandia Tailandia 1 4 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 1 5 - -
Jung-Fang Kao 30.10.1980 Taiwán Taiwán 1 5 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 1 - -
Sherzod Kasimov Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 1 4 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 - -
José Kellys Panamá Panamá 1 3 - -
Dae-yong Kim Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 3 - -
Dong-jin Kim 09.06.1973 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 1 - -
Hee-gon Kim Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 3 - -
Hyung-jin Ko Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 2 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 2 - -
Valentin Kovalenko 09.08.1975 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 1 2 - 1
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 1 - - -
Irakli Kvirikashvili Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Daniel Laryea 11.09.1987 Ghana Ghana 1 5 - -
William Lavis 21.08.1973 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Bunthoeun Lim 00.00.1982 Camboya Camboya 1 1 - -
Walter López 25.09.1980 Guatemala Guatemala 1 5 - -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Mohamed Maarouf Egipto Egipto 1 4 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 1 - - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - 1
Boris Marhefka 27.07.1987 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 - - -
Germán Martínez 00.00.1985 El Salvador El Salvador 1 1 - -
Héctor Martinez Uruguay Uruguay 1 3 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 España España 1 7 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Chipre Chipre 1 3 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 1 7 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 3 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 2 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 1 - -
David Mokuy 00.00.1985 Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial 1 5 - -
Oscar Moncada 08.08.1977 Honduras Honduras 1 5 - -
Ricardo Montero Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 4 - 1
Isaac Montgomery 00.00.1986 Liberia Liberia 1 2 - -
Sherwin Moore Guyana Guyana 1 3 - -
Mohamed Moussa 00.00.1992 Níger Níger 1 1 - -
Israel Mpaima 00.00.1988 Kenia Kenia 1 1 - -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Pacifique Ndabihawenimana 00.00.1985 Burundi Burundi 1 4 - -
Ndala Ngambo 00.00.1987 R.D. Congo R.D. Congo 1 2 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 3 - -
Anthony Ogwayo 00.00.1976 Kenia Kenia 1 1 - -
Carlos Orbe Ecuador Ecuador 1 5 - -
Esteban Ostojich Uruguay Uruguay 1 2 - -
Andrew Otieno 00.00.1979 Kenia Kenia 1 2 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
Igor Pajač 30.09.1985 Croacia Croacia 1 5 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croacia Croacia 1 1 - -
Xaypaseth Phongsanit 00.00.1981 Laos Laos 1 3 - -
Héctor Rodríguez 13.09.1982 Honduras Honduras 1 6 - -
Karim Sabry 00.00.1980 Marruecos Marruecos 1 - - -
Rohit Saggi 31.01.1992 Noruega Noruega 1 8 - -
Arnaldo Samaniego Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Nitzar Sandoval Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 1 - -
Khamsing Sayavongsy Laos Laos 1 5 - -
Frank Schneider 11.05.1979 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Urs Schnyder 17.04.1986 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 3 - -
Yinhao Shen 00.11.1986 China China 1 4 - -
Nawaf Shukralla 13.10.1976 Bahréin Bahréin 1 5 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 3 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Coimbatore Srikrishna India India 1 4 - -
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Noruega Noruega 1 1 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Issa Sy 00.00.1984 Senegal Senegal 1 3 - -
Il'giz Tantashev Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 1 2 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 6 - -
Lionel Tschudi 20.03.1989 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Doljinsuren Tumenbayar 25.06.1986 Mongolia Mongolia 1 5 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Mohammed Uddin 00.00.1983 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1 1 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 4 - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Nick Waldron 26.05.1982 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda 1 6 1 -
Dwi Wicaksana Indonesia Indonesia 1 2 - -
Yudai Yamamoto 04.03.1983 Japón Japón 1 - - -
Biruk Yemanabran Etiopía Etiopía 1 2 - -
Hamad Yousef 00.00.1983 EAU EAU 1 5 - -
Amdillah Zainuddin 00.00.1978 Brunei Brunei 1 4 - -
Fyodor Zammit 08.07.1985 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Thant Zin Myanmar Myanmar 1 2 - -
Faisal Al Qahtani Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 0
Charles Morgante 24.05.1974 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 0
René Ochoa Guatemala Guatemala 0
Sanjeewa Wellabada 29.11.1977 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 0
Mohd Zainal Abidin 28.04.1987 Malasia Malasia 0
Juste Zio 05.07.1977 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 0
Asistencia 532 1347 25 30