» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Moet Gaymes San Vicente y las Granadinas San Vicente y las Granadinas 7 19 1 2
Wisdom Chewe 00.00.1977 Zambia Zambia 6 18 - -
Joel Hopken 00.00.1981 Vanuatu Vanuatu 6 12 1 1
Ahmad Heeralall 00.00.1982 Mauricio Mauricio 5 10 - -
Hélder Martins 01.01.1977 Angola Angola 5 19 - 1
Yaqoub Yousef Qasim Al Hammadi 01.01.1981 EAU EAU 4 5 - 1
Ammar Al Jenaibi 10.05.1982 EAU EAU 4 7 - -
Chris Beath 17.11.1984 Australia Australia 4 12 - -
Victor Gomes 15.12.1982 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 4 10 - -
Alex Muhabi 00.00.1984 Uganda Uganda 4 10 - -
Ali Nassoro 00.00.1984 Tanzania Tanzania 4 10 1 -
Jackson Pavaza Namibia Namibia 4 12 1 1
Hettikamkanamge Perera 19.09.1978 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 4 7 - -
Baldomero Toledo 06.02.1970 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 4 18 1 1
Abdoul Twagiramukiza Ruanda Ruanda 4 16 - 1
Ted Unkel 28.02.1978 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 4 9 - -
Peter Waweru 00.00.1982 Kenia Kenia 4 9 2 -
David Yareboinen 00.00.1990 Papúa Nueva Guinea Papúa Nueva Guinea 4 6 1 -
Ali Abdulnabi 14.10.1971 Bahréin Bahréin 3 10 - -
Sultan Al Marzouqi 00.00.1980 EAU EAU 3 7 - -
Ali Sabah Adday Al Qaysi Iraq Iraq 3 7 - -
Omar Mubarak Mazaroua Al Yaqoubi Omán Omán 3 7 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 3 15 - -
Pranjal Banerji 00.00.1986 India India 3 5 1 2
Cecile Hinds 00.00.1987 Trinidad y Tobago Trinidad y Tobago 3 3 - 1
Kabanga Malala 00.00.1988 R.D. Congo R.D. Congo 3 4 1 -
Ring Malong Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur 3 5 - -
Gillian Martindale Barbados Barbados 3 8 - -
Nomore Masundire 00.00.1979 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 3 12 - -
Andofetra Rakotojaona 00.00.1986 Madagascar Madagascar 3 13 - -
Elly Sasii 00.00.1988 Tanzania Tanzania 3 3 - -
Suhaizi bin Shukri 23.11.1979 Malasia Malasia 3 3 - -
Turki Al Khudair 00.00.1980 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2 4 1 -
Khamis Al Marri 06.07.1984 Qatar Qatar 2 1 - -
Khalid Al Shaqsi Omán Omán 2 5 - -
Yusuke Araki 02.05.1986 Japón Japón 2 2 - -
Aziz Asimov 14.10.1981 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 2 9 1 -
Robinson Banga Vanuatu Vanuatu 2 4 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 2 1 - -
Rhomie Blanc Dominica Dominica 2 3 - -
Joshua Bondo 25.02.1978 Botswana Botswana 2 7 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 2 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 2 - -
Ibrahim Nour El Din 24.03.1979 Egipto Egipto 2 6 - 1
Noureddine El Jaafari 00.00.1978 Marruecos Marruecos 2 3 - -
Joaquin Esono 00.00.1985 Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial 2 7 - -
Antoine Essouma 17.05.1983 Camerún Camerún 2 6 - -
Georges Gatogato 00.00.1988 Burundi Burundi 2 8 - -
Samir Guezzaz 00.00.1980 Marruecos Marruecos 2 6 - -
Louis Hakizimana 00.00.1979 Ruanda Ruanda 2 2 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 4 - -
Eaasa Hasan EAU EAU 2 3 - -
Maudo Jallaow 00.00.1979 Gambia Gambia 2 5 - -
Sherzod Kasimov Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 2 4 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 2 - -
Mahamadou Keita 00.00.1983 Malí Malí 2 3 - 1
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 7 - -
Ning Ma 20.06.1979 China China 2 3 - -
Eric Manirakiza 00.00.1987 Burundi Burundi 2 4 - -
Jair Marrufo 19.06.1977 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 2 4 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 2 - 1
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 2 - 1 -
Brian Miiro 00.00.1979 Uganda Uganda 2 6 - -
Hassan Mohamed Hagi 00.00.1988 Somalia Somalia 2 1 - -
Lebalang Mokete 00.00.1989 Lesotho Lesotho 2 5 - -
Israel Mujuni 00.00.1973 Tanzania Tanzania 2 7 1 1
Pilan Ncube 00.00.1983 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 2 7 - -
Thando Ndzandzeka 00.00.1979 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 2 - - -
Chaireag Ngamsom 00.00.1976 Tailandia Tailandia 2 3 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 2 4 - -
Anthony Ogwayo 00.00.1976 Kenia Kenia 2 7 - -
Andrew Otieno 00.00.1979 Kenia Kenia 2 5 - -
Jafeth Perea Panamá Panamá 2 1 - -
George Rogers 00.00.1987 Liberia Liberia 2 2 - -
Babacar Sarr 00.00.1987 Mauritania Mauritania 2 11 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 2 1 - -
Ali Shaban 00.00.1974 Kuwait Kuwait 2 5 1 -
Thulani Sibandze 00.00.1985 Esuatini Esuatini 2 7 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 2 8 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 - - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 2 2 - -
Nelson Sogo 14.02.1971 Islas Salomón Islas Salomón 2 1 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 2 - -
Issa Sy 00.00.1984 Senegal Senegal 2 9 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 5 - -
George Time Islas Salomón Islas Salomón 2 5 - -
Sekou Touré Guinea  Guinea 2 8 - -
Boubou Traore 00.00.1980 Malí Malí 2 6 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 2 3 - -
Aurélien Wandji 00.00.1975 Camerún Camerún 2 1 - -
Ming-hsun Yu Taiwán Taiwán 2 5 1 1
Diego Abal 28.12.1971 Argentina Argentina 1 2 - 1
Yaqoob Said Abdullah Abdul Baki 01.06.1979 Omán Omán 1 1 - -
Mohammad Abu Loum 00.00.1973 Jordania Jordania 1 1 - -
Ade Adelaid 03.03.1983 Comoras Comoras 1 3 - -
Prosper Adii 00.00.1985 Ghana Ghana 1 5 1 -
William Agbovi 19.11.1972 Ghana Ghana 1 3 - -
Saoud Al Athbah Qatar Qatar 1 2 - -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Sultan Al Harbi Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 2 - -
Qasim Al Hatmi 00.00.1990 Omán Omán 1 3 - -
Ahmed Al Kaf 06.03.1983 Omán Omán 1 - - -
Mahmood Al Majarafi 00.00.1987 Omán Omán 1 3 - -
Saoud Al Maqaleh 00.00.1988 Qatar Qatar 1 3 - -
Fahad Al Mirdasi 16.08.1985 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - -
Adel Al Naqbi 00.00.1982 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Hafiz Alamen 00.00.1979 Sudán Sudán 1 2 - -
Anibal Antonio 00.00.1975 Mozambique Mozambique 1 2 - -
Jorge Baliño 08.10.1979 Argentina Argentina 1 4 - -
Mahmoud Bassiouni Egipto Egipto 1 - - 1
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Bakoubebile Bebou 04.03.1960 Togo Togo 1 - - -
Slim Belkhouas Túnez Túnez 1 3 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 1 - -
Muahmmad Taqi Bin Jahari 25.10.1986 Singapur Singapur 1 4 - -
Kouassi Biro 00.00.1984 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 1 3 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 1 - - -
Mouood Bonyadifar Irán Irán 1 - - -
Nabil Boukhalfa 00.00.1987 Argelia Argelia 1 - - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 1 - -
Raul Castro Honduras Honduras 1 1 - -
Nathan Chan Singapur Singapur 1 2 - -
Salesh Chand 00.00.1977 Fiyi Fiyi 1 3 1 -
Hsin-chuan Chen 31.03.1987 Taiwán Taiwán 1 2 - -
Ishmael Chizinga Malawi Malawi 1 2 - -
Ganesh Chutooree 00.00.1981 Mauricio Mauricio 1 1 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 1 2 - -
Ismael Cornejo El Salvador El Salvador 1 4 - -
Spartak Danilenko Kirguistán Kirguistán 1 - - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Clifford Daypuyat Filipinas Filipinas 1 1 - -
Ricangel de Leça Aruba Aruba 1 4 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 1 -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Souleiman Djama Yibuti Yibuti 1 4 - -
Johannes Dolaini 28.03.1981 Surinam Surinam 1 3 - -
Gilberto dos Santos 00.00.1982 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 1 1 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Mahmoud El Banna Egipto Egipto 1 3 - -
Mohamed El Hanafy Egipto Egipto 1 1 - -
Ismail Elfath 03.03.1982 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 - - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 1 1 - -
Mario Escobar 19.09.1986 Guatemala Guatemala 1 4 - -
Youssef Essrayri 00.00.1977 Túnez Túnez 1 2 - -
Salman Ahmed Falahi Qatar Qatar 1 1 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 1 1 - -
Zekarias Fega 00.00.1979 Etiopía Etiopía 1 1 - -
Nelson Fred Seychelles Seychelles 1 1 - -
Ming Fu China China 1 2 - -
Henry Gambetta 23.02.1974 Perú Perú 1 5 - -
Nivon Gamini Robesh Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 1 3 - -
Jean Marc Ganamandji 00.00.1980 República Centroafricana República Centroafricana 1 6 - -
Mustapha Ghorbal 19.08.1985 Argelia Argelia 1 2 1 -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 1 3 - -
Joao Amado Goma Angola Angola 1 4 - -
Peter Green 29.05.1978 Australia Australia 1 2 - -
Hichem Guirat 11.10.1960 Túnez Túnez 1 2 - -
Diego Haro 18.12.1982 Perú Perú 1 5 - -
Christopher Harrison 00.00.1988 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 1 5 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 España España 1 2 - -
Juan Hidalgo Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana 1 4 - -
Tinyiko Hlungwani Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 1 - - -
Ngọc Hà Hoàng Vietnam Vietnam 1 3 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - -
Win Htut Myanmar Myanmar 1 2 - -
Ahmad Ibrahim 00.00.1985 Jordania Jordania 1 3 - -
Jumpei Iida 14.08.1981 Japón Japón 1 2 - -
Massimiliano Irrati 27.06.1979 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 - 1 -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 6 - -
Alier James 00.00.1984 Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur 1 4 - -
Rédouande Jiyed 09.04.1979 Marruecos Marruecos 1 - - -
Sherwin Johnson Guyana Guyana 1 5 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 3 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 1 -
Jung-Fang Kao 30.10.1980 Taiwán Taiwán 1 1 - -
Wellington Kaoma 15.08.1974 Zambia Zambia 1 1 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Hungría Hungría 1 2 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Pummarin Khamruen 00.00.1987 Tailandia Tailandia 1 1 - 1
Karim Khemiri Túnez Túnez 1 3 - -
Jong-hyeok Kim 31.03.1983 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 2 - -
Hiroyuki Kimura 30.01.1982 Japón Japón 1 - - -
Hyung-jin Ko Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 3 - -
Osias Koto Lesotho Lesotho 1 3 - -
Valentin Kovalenko 09.08.1975 Uzbekistán Uzbekistán 1 2 - -
Médéric Lacour Nueva Caledonia Nueva Caledonia 1 4 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Baba Leno 00.00.1984 Guinea  Guinea 1 - - -
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Adissa Ligali 00.00.1985 Benin Benin 1 3 - -
Bunthoeun Lim 00.00.1982 Camboya Camboya 1 3 - 1
Kwok Man Liu 01.07.1978 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 2 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 1 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Norman Matemara 00.00.1982 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 1 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 1 - -
Mohamed Mhamed 00.00.1979 Mauritania Mauritania 1 - - -
Ricardo Montero Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 - 1
Jorge Moreira de Sousa 18.06.1975 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Kevin Morrison Jamaica Jamaica 1 2 - -
Tirelo Mositwane Botswana Botswana 1 2 - -
Henry Mouandjo 20.05.1972 Camerún Camerún 1 1 - -
Gustavo Murillo Colombia Colombia 1 4 - -
Muhammad Nasaruddin 00.00.1990 Malasia Malasia 1 1 - -
Salani Ncube 00.00.1984 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 1 - -
Pacifique Ndabihawenimana 00.00.1985 Burundi Burundi 1 5 - -
Dennis Nguluwe Malawi Malawi 1 - - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Chipre Chipre 1 2 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - 1
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 1 - - -
Messie Nkounkou Congo Congo 1 1 - -
Kokou Ntale 00.00.1987 Togo Togo 1 2 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - -
Amin Omar 00.00.1985 Egipto Egipto 1 5 - -
Mohamed Omar Libia Libia 1 5 - -
Davies Omweno 20.04.1984 Kenia Kenia 1 6 - -
Carlos Orbe Ecuador Ecuador 1 3 1 -
Idris Osman Eritrea Eritrea 1 2 - -
Jean Ouattara 00.00.1985 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 - 1 -
Lemghaifry Ould Ali 00.00.1975 Mauritania Mauritania 1 1 - -
Daneon Parchment Jamaica Jamaica 1 1 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 1 - 1
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 República Checa República Checa 1 3 - -
Sivakorn Pu-udom 26.11.1987 Tailandia Tailandia 1 5 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 - -
Abdoulaye Rhissa 00.00.1988 Níger Níger 1 3 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Héctor Rodríguez 13.09.1982 Honduras Honduras 1 - - -
Ahmed Salem EAU EAU 1 2 - -
Omar Sallah 00.00.1982 Gambia Gambia 1 - - -
Arnaldo Samaniego Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Warintorn Sassadee 25.05.1986 Tailandia Tailandia 1 9 - -
Frank Schneider 11.05.1979 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Manfred Schüttengruber 19.01.1960 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Sadok Selmi Túnez Túnez 1 3 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 1 2 - -
Sukhbir Singh Singapur Singapur 1 2 - -
Bienvenu Sinko 00.00.1980 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 1 7 - -
Kerry Skepple Antigua y Barbuda Antigua y Barbuda 1 1 - -
Crystal Sobers Trinidad y Tobago Trinidad y Tobago 1 2 - -
Jeffrey Solis 23.05.1974 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Coimbatore Srikrishna India India 1 1 - -
Steve Supresencia Filipinas Filipinas 1 3 - -
Bamlak Tessema 30.12.1980 Etiopía Etiopía 1 1 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 1 - -
Hicham Tiazi 22.08.1975 Marruecos Marruecos 1 3 - -
Manuel Timas 00.00.1974 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde 1 3 - 2
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Eugene Tohouegnon 00.00.1975 Benin Benin 1 - - -
Minoru Tōjō 30.08.1976 Japón Japón 1 5 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 1 4 - -
Ferdinand Udoh 05.03.1987 Nigeria Nigeria 1 5 - -
Samuel Uwikunda 00.00.1987 Ruanda Ruanda 1 2 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 - - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 2 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 - -
Odanel Velez Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 3 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 1 - - 1
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 1 - -
Armando Villarreal 31.05.1986 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 3 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 6 - -
Minh Trí Võ 03.04.1972 Vietnam Vietnam 1 - - -
Nick Waldron 26.05.1982 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda 1 2 - -
Kimbell Ward 00.00.1983 San Cristóbal y Nieves San Cristóbal y Nieves 1 3 - -
Bryan Willett Antigua y Barbuda Antigua y Barbuda 1 - - -
Hamad Yousef 00.00.1983 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Khaing Zaw 00.00.1978 Myanmar Myanmar 1 3 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 1 1 - -
Lei Zhang 11.05.1982 China China 1 - - -
Juste Zio 05.07.1977 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 6 - -
Abdelkader Zitouni 00.00.1981 Tahití Tahití 1 4 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Bakary Camara 00.00.1981 Gambia Gambia 0 2 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 0
Osvaldo de Jesus 00.00.1981 Mozambique Mozambique 0
Youssef Mabrouk Marruecos Marruecos 0
Jean Malanda Congo Congo 0
Ivo Muiambo 00.00.1975 Mozambique Mozambique 0
Asistencia 434 993 24 26