10.02.2022 23:00 Islas Vírgenes - Antigua y Barbuda 0:4 (0:2)
12.02.2022 14:00 Zambia - Sudáfrica 3:0 (3:0)
13.02.2022 23:00 Islas Vírgenes - Antigua y Barbuda 1:2
15.02.2022 15:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Grecia no jug.
16.02.2022 09:00 Bulgaria - Letonia 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dinamarca - Italia 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Uzbekistán - Lituania 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Andorra - Gibraltar 4:1 (4:1)
15:30 Gales - Escocia 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Irlanda - Polonia 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Malta - Moldavia 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Ucrania - Venezuela 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Luxemburgo - Tahití 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Brasil - Países Bajos 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Noruega - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Eslovaquia - Bélgica 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Hungría - Rusia 2:2 (0:0)
21:10 Francia - Finlandia 5:0 (3:0)
17.02.2022 11:00 Armenia - Georgia no jug.
13:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Serbia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Grecia no jug.
15:30 Alemania - España 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Irlanda del Norte - Islas Feroé 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 Inglaterra - Canadá 1:1 (1:0)
18.02.2022 Suecia - Dinamarca 3:0
02:00 Islandia - Nueva Zelanda 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Estados Unidos - República Checa 0:0 (0:0)
19.02.2022 09:00 Venezuela - Letonia 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bulgaria - Lituania 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Grecia - Israel 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eslovenia - Croacia 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Polonia - Hungría 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Escocia - Eslovaquia 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Malta - Marruecos 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Ucrania - Uzbekistán 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Finlandia - Países Bajos 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Tahití - Luxemburgo 0:11 (0:5)
20:30 Irlanda - Rusia 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Gales - Bélgica 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Francia - Brasil 2:1 (1:1)
20.02.2022 00:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Chile - Ecuador 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Suiza - Irlanda del Norte 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Italia - Noruega 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Gibraltar - Islas Feroé 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Azerbaiyán - EAU 4:0 (0:0)
16:15 Inglaterra - España 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Austria - Rumania 6:1 (3:0)
18:05 Portugal - Suecia 0:4 (0:0)
21:00 Estados Unidos - Nueva Zelanda 5:0 (3:0)
21:15 Canadá - Alemania 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Colombia - Argentina 2:2 (0:1)
21.02.2022 00:00 República Checa - Islandia 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Grecia - Israel 2:2
22.02.2022 09:00 Lituania - Letonia 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Ucrania - Bulgaria 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Eslovaquia - Polonia 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gales - Irlanda 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Moldavia - Marruecos 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Uzbekistán - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Brasil - Finlandia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tahití - Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Bélgica - Rusia 7:6 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
20:30 Escocia - Hungría 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
21:10 Francia - Países Bajos 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Chile - Ecuador 2:1 (1:0)
23.02.2022 00:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Azerbaiyán - EAU 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Irlanda del Norte - Rumania 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Portugal - Noruega 0:2 (0:1)
12:05 Suecia - Italia 6:5 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
15:30 España - Canadá 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Suiza - Austria 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Inglaterra - Alemania 3:1 (1:1)
24.02.2022 00:00 Nueva Zelanda - República Checa 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Colombia - Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Estados Unidos - Islandia 5:0 (2:0)