01.06.2019 15:00 Lesotho - Uganda 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
17:30 Zimbabwe - Comoras 2:0 (2:0)
02.06.2019 02:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sudáfrica - Botswana 4:5 (2:0, 2:2) pn.
16:00 Malasia - Nepal 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zambia - Malawi 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) pn.
19:00 Luxemburgo - Madagascar 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Turquía - Uzbekistán 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Francia - Bolivia 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 El Salvador - Haití 1:0 (0:0)
04.06.2019 00:00 Colombia - Panamá 3:0 (3:0)
08:00 Vanuatu - Tahití 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Uganda - Sudáfrica 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
19:30 Comoras - Malawi 1:2 (0:1)
05.06.2019 10:30 Curazao - India 3:1 (3:1)
12:30 Japón - Trinidad y Tobago 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Tailandia - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lesotho - Botswana 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Zimbabwe - Zambia 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
06.06.2019 01:00 Estados Unidos - Jamaica 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Paraguay - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Brasil - Qatar 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 México - Venezuela 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Perú - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Taiwán - Nepal 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Irán - Siria 5:0 (2:0)
07.06.2019 01:00 Chile - Haití 2:1 (0:1)
01:00 Bermudas - Guyana 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Fiyi - Tahití 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Corea del Sur - Australia 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 China - Filipinas 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tayikistán - Afganistán 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Uzbekistán - Corea del Norte 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sudáfrica - Malawi 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
18:00 Costa de Marfil - Comoras 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Lesotho - Zimbabwe 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
20:00 Kenia - Madagascar 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Túnez - Iraq 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Eslovaquia - Jordania 5:1 (0:1)
08.06.2019 01:15 Uruguay - Panamá 3:0 (1:0)
02:10 Argentina - Nicaragua 5:1 (2:0)
10:30 Tailandia - India 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Singapur - Islas Salomón 4:3 (1:0)
14:45 Curazao - Vietnam 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
15:00 Botswana - Zambia 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Angola - Guinea-Bissau 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nigeria - Zimbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 12:00 Japón - El Salvador 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 R.D. Congo - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Uganda - Turkmenistán 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Camerún - Zambia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Estados Unidos - Venezuela 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 Brasil - Honduras 7:0 (3:0)
23:00 Perú - Colombia 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Paraguay - Guatemala 2:0 (0:0)
10.06.2019 01:00 México - Ecuador 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Fiyi - Vanuatu 0:0 (0:0)
11.06.2019 00:00 Trinidad y Tobago - Canadá 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Corea del Sur - Irán 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Singapur - Myanmar 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hong Kong - Taiwán 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 China - Tayikistán 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jordania - Indonesia 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Uzbekistán - Siria 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kirguistán - Palestina 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Benin - Guinea 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Argelia - Burundi 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Croacia - Túnez 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Guyana - Haití 1:3 (0:2)
12.06.2019 18:30 Marruecos - Gambia 0:1 (0:1)
13.06.2019 21:00 Egipto - Tanzania 1:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 18:00 Camerún - Malí 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Mauritania - Madagascar 3:1 (1:1)
15.06.2019 13:30 Indonesia - Vanuatu 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Costa de Marfil - Uganda 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Ghana - Sudáfrica 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kenia - R.D. Congo 1:1 (1:0)
16.06.2019 18:30 Marruecos - Zambia 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Tanzania - Zimbabwe 1:1
19:45 Senegal - Nigeria 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Argelia - Malí 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Egipto - Guinea 3:1 (1:0)
17.06.2019 20:15 Túnez - Burundi 2:1 (0:0)
18.06.2019 18:30 Benin - Mauritania 3:1 (1:0)
19.06.2019 14:30 Zambia - Costa de Marfil 1:4 (1:2)