Enero
02.01.2019 14:00 Omán - Tailandia 2:0 (1:0)
08.01.2019 17:45 Suecia - Finlandia 0:1 (0:1)
11.01.2019 13:00 Finlandia - Estonia 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Suecia - Islandia 2:2 (0:1)
15.01.2019 17:45 Islandia - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2019 02:00 Estados Unidos - Panamá 3:0 (1:0)
Febrero
02.02.2019 21:30 Estados Unidos - Costa Rica 2:0 (0:0)
17.02.2019 01:00 Rep. Dominicana - Guadalupe 1:0 (0:0)
21.02.2019 15:00 Kazajistán - Moldavia 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2019 21:00 Cuba - Bermudas 5:0 (3:0)
28.02.2019 22:00 Granada - Santa Lucía 1:0 (1:0)
Marzo
01.03.2019 00:00 San Vicente y las Granadinas - Barbados 2:0 (1:0)
02.03.2019 22:00 Granada - Dominica 0:1 (0:1)
03.03.2019 00:00 San Vicente y las Granadinas - Santa Lucía 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Bolivia - Nicaragua 2:2 (1:2)
04.03.2019 22:00 Santa Lucía - Dominica 1:1 (1:1)
05.03.2019 00:00 Barbados - Granada 3:0
06.03.2019 22:00 Santa Lucía - Barbados 0:2 (0:2)
07.03.2019 00:00 San Vicente y las Granadinas - Dominica 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 El Salvador - Guatemala 3:1 (2:0)
08.03.2019 22:00 Dominica - Barbados 0:2 (0:2)
09.03.2019 00:00 San Vicente y las Granadinas - Granada 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Camboya - Bangladesh 0:1 (0:0)
16.03.2019 20:30 Surinam - Guyana 3:1
23:00 Bahamas - Islas Turcas y Caicos 6:1 (3:0)
18.03.2019 06:00 Islas Salomón - Vanuatu 3:1 (1:1)
08:30 Fiyi - Nueva Caledonia 3:0 (2:0)
19.03.2019 12:30 Myanmar - Taiwán 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2019 09:30 Omán - Afganistán 5:0 (3:0)
13:45 Malasia - Singapur 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Iraq - Siria 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Alemania - Serbia 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Gales - Trinidad y Tobago 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2019 04:00 Nueva Caledonia - Mauricio 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 China - Tailandia 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Arabia Saudita - EAU 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Kuwait - Nepal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kosovo - Dinamarca 2:2 (1:0)
22.03.2019 01:00 Estados Unidos - Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
11:20 Japón - Colombia 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Corea del Sur - Bolivia 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Uzbekistán - Uruguay 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Argentina - Venezuela 1:3 (0:2)
23.03.2019 01:00 Perú - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Guatemala - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0)
03:15 México - Chile 3:1 (0:0)
09:30 Malasia - Afganistán 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Omán - Singapur 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
16:00 Jordania - Siria 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brasil - Panamá 1:1 (1:1)
24.03.2019 04:00 Fiyi - Mauricio 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Taiwán - Islas Salomón 0:1 (0:1)
25.03.2019 08:30 China - Uzbekistán 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Myanmar - Indonesia 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Tailandia - Uruguay 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Azerbaiyán - Lituania 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kuwait - Nepal 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Arabia Saudita - Guinea Ecuatorial 3:2 (2:1)
26.03.2019 11:30 Japón - Bolivia 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Corea del Sur - Colombia 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 EAU - Siria 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Iraq - Jordania 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Nigeria - Egipto 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Senegal - Malí 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Costa de Marfil - Liberia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Marruecos - Argentina 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Argelia - Túnez 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 República Checa - Brasil 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Estonia 0:1 (0:0)
27.03.2019 00:55 Estados Unidos - Chile 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Honduras - Ecuador 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Perú - El Salvador 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Paraguay - México 2:4 (0:3)
03:00 Costa Rica - Jamaica 1:0 (1:0)
Abril
20.04.2019 15:00 Esuatini - Malawi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Botswana - Seychelles 2:0 (0:0)
Mayo
11.05.2019 14:30 Malawi - Esuatini 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Seychelles - Botswana 1:3 (0:0)
25.05.2019 16:30 Esuatini - Mauricio 2:2 (1:1)
26.05.2019 14:00 Mozambique - Namibia 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Malawi - Seychelles 3:0 (1:0)
27.05.2019 17:00 Esuatini - Comoras 2:2 (1:1)
28.05.2019 13:30 Laos - Sri Lanka 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Seychelles - Mozambique 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Namibia - Malawi 1:2 (1:1)
29.05.2019 Venezuela - Trinidad y Tobago no jug.
17:30 Comoras - Mauricio 2:1 (0:0)
30.05.2019 17:30 Mozambique - Malawi 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Namibia - Seychelles 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Turquía - Grecia 2:1 (2:0)
31.05.2019 13:30 Laos - Sri Lanka 2:2 (0:0)
Junio
01.06.2019 15:00 Lesotho - Uganda 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
17:30 Zimbabwe - Comoras 2:0 (2:0)
02.06.2019 02:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sudáfrica - Botswana 4:5 (2:0, 2:2) pn.
16:00 Malasia - Nepal 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zambia - Malawi 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) pn.
19:00 Luxemburgo - Madagascar 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Turquía - Uzbekistán 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Francia - Bolivia 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 El Salvador - Haití 1:0 (0:0)
04.06.2019 00:00 Colombia - Panamá 3:0 (3:0)
08:00 Vanuatu - Tahití 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Uganda - Sudáfrica 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
19:30 Comoras - Malawi 1:2 (0:1)
05.06.2019 10:30 Curazao - India 3:1 (3:1)
12:30 Japón - Trinidad y Tobago 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Tailandia - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lesotho - Botswana 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Zimbabwe - Zambia 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
06.06.2019 01:00 Estados Unidos - Jamaica 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Paraguay - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Brasil - Qatar 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 México - Venezuela 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Perú - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Taiwán - Nepal 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Irán - Siria 5:0 (2:0)
07.06.2019 01:00 Chile - Haití 2:1 (0:1)
01:00 Bermudas - Guyana 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Fiyi - Tahití 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Corea del Sur - Australia 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 China - Filipinas 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tayikistán - Afganistán 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Uzbekistán - Corea del Norte 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sudáfrica - Malawi 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
18:00 Costa de Marfil - Comoras 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Lesotho - Zimbabwe 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
20:00 Kenia - Madagascar 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Túnez - Iraq 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Eslovaquia - Jordania 5:1 (0:1)
08.06.2019 01:15 Uruguay - Panamá 3:0 (1:0)
02:10 Argentina - Nicaragua 5:1 (2:0)
10:30 Tailandia - India 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Singapur - Islas Salomón 4:3 (1:0)
14:45 Curazao - Vietnam 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
15:00 Botswana - Zambia 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Angola - Guinea-Bissau 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nigeria - Zimbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 12:00 Japón - El Salvador 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 R.D. Congo - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Uganda - Turkmenistán 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Camerún - Zambia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Estados Unidos - Venezuela 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 Brasil - Honduras 7:0 (3:0)
23:00 Perú - Colombia 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Paraguay - Guatemala 2:0 (0:0)
10.06.2019 01:00 México - Ecuador 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Fiyi - Vanuatu 0:0 (0:0)
11.06.2019 00:00 Trinidad y Tobago - Canadá 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Corea del Sur - Irán 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Singapur - Myanmar 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hong Kong - Taiwán 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 China - Tayikistán 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jordania - Indonesia 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Uzbekistán - Siria 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kirguistán - Palestina 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Benin - Guinea 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Argelia - Burundi 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Croacia - Túnez 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Guyana - Haití 1:3 (0:2)
12.06.2019 18:30 Marruecos - Gambia 0:1 (0:1)
13.06.2019 21:00 Egipto - Tanzania 1:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 18:00 Camerún - Malí 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Mauritania - Madagascar 3:1 (1:1)
15.06.2019 13:30 Indonesia - Vanuatu 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Costa de Marfil - Uganda 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Ghana - Sudáfrica 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kenia - R.D. Congo 1:1 (1:0)
16.06.2019 18:30 Marruecos - Zambia 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Tanzania - Zimbabwe 1:1
19:45 Senegal - Nigeria 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Argelia - Malí 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Egipto - Guinea 3:1 (1:0)
17.06.2019 20:15 Túnez - Burundi 2:1 (0:0)
18.06.2019 18:30 Benin - Mauritania 3:1 (1:0)
19.06.2019 14:30 Zambia - Costa de Marfil 1:4 (1:2)
Julio
07.07.2019 16:30 India - Tayikistán 2:4 (2:0)
22:00 Samoa Americana - Nueva Caledonia 0:5 (0:3)
23:00 Tuvalu - Islas Salomón 0:13 (0:10)
08.07.2019 02:00 Tahití - Fiyi 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Samoa - Papúa Nueva Guinea 0:6 (0:1)
16:30 Siria - Corea del Norte 5:2 (1:1)
09.07.2019 22:00 Tuvalu - Tahití 0:7 (0:3)
23:00 Samoa Americana - Fiyi 0:9 (0:4)
10.07.2019 02:00 Islas Salomón - Nueva Caledonia 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Papúa Nueva Guinea - Vanuatu 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Tayikistán - Siria 2:0 (0:0)
11.07.2019 22:00 Samoa Americana - Tuvalu 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Islas Salomón - Tahití 0:3 (0:1)
12.07.2019 02:00 Nueva Caledonia - Fiyi 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Samoa - Tonga 2:0 (0:0)
13.07.2019 16:30 India - Corea del Norte 2:5 (0:3)
14.07.2019 22:00 Tonga - Vanuatu 0:14 (0:7)
15.07.2019 02:00 Fiyi - Tuvalu 10:1 (3:0)
05:00 Islas Salomón - Samoa Americana 13:0 (4:0)
08:00 Tahití - Nueva Caledonia 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Corea del Norte - Tayikistán 1:0 (1:0)
16.07.2019 16:30 India - Siria 1:1 (0:0)
17.07.2019 22:00 Papúa Nueva Guinea - Tonga 8:0 (1:0)
23:00 Nueva Caledonia - Tuvalu 11:0 (5:0)
18.07.2019 02:00 Tahití - Samoa Americana 8:1 (5:1)
05:00 Samoa - Vanuatu 0:11 (0:8)
09:00 Fiyi - Islas Salomón 4:4 (3:2)
20.07.2019 01:00 Papúa Nueva Guinea - Fiyi 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
26.07.2019 16:00 Yibuti - Etiopía 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Comoras - Namibia 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Botswana - Zambia 0:0 (0:0)
27.07.2019 15:00 Burundi - Sudán del Sur 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Somalia - Uganda 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Guinea-Bissau - Malí 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Cabo Verde - Mauritania 0:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 República Centroafricana - Santo Tomé y Príncipe 3:0
12:30 Mauricio - Zimbabwe 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Madagascar - Mozambique 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Esuatini - Angola 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lesotho - Sudáfrica 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Tanzania - Kenia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Chad - Guinea Ecuatorial 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Benin - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Liberia - Senegal 1:0 (0:0)
30.07.2019 18:30 Iraq - Líbano 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Yemen - Palestina 0:1 (0:1)
Agosto
02.08.2019 18:30 Iraq - Palestina 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Líbano - Siria 2:1 (0:0)
03.08.2019 15:00 Zambia - Botswana 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Uganda - Somalia 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Angola - Esuatini 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
19:00 Mauritania - Cabo Verde 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Senegal - Liberia 3:0 (0:0)
04.08.2019 15:00 Mozambique - Madagascar 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Sudáfrica - Lesotho 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Zimbabwe - Mauricio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kenia - Tanzania 1:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
15:00 Sudán del Sur - Burundi 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Etiopía - Yibuti 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Namibia - Comoras 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Togo - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Malí - Guinea-Bissau 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Jordania - Bahréin 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Guinea Ecuatorial - Chad 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Arabia Saudita - Kuwait 1:2 (1:1)
05.08.2019 18:30 Siria - Yemen 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Líbano - Palestina 0:0 (0:0)
07.08.2019 18:30 Bahréin - Arabia Saudita 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Kuwait - Jordania 1:1 (1:0)
08.08.2019 18:30 Yemen - Líbano 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Iraq - Siria 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 18:30 Jordania - Arabia Saudita 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Kuwait - Bahréin 0:1 (0:0)
11.08.2019 18:30 Palestina - Siria 4:3 (1:1)
21:00 San Vicente y las Granadinas - Trinidad y Tobago 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Iraq - Yemen 2:1 (2:0)
14.08.2019 19:30 Iraq - Bahréin 0:1 (0:1)
26.08.2019 01:00 San Cristóbal y Nieves - Antigua y Barbuda 3:0
28.08.2019 02:00 San Cristóbal y Nieves - Antigua y Barbuda 4:3
30.08.2019 14:45 Malasia - Jordania 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Rep. Dominicana - EAU 0:4 (0:3)
31.08.2019 04:00 Belice - San Vicente y las Granadinas 1:1
19:30 EAU - Sri Lanka 5:1 (2:0)
Septiembre
02.09.2019 00:00 Belice - San Vicente y las Granadinas 1:0
05.09.2019 12:20 Japón - Paraguay 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Corea del Sur - Georgia 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Arabia Saudita - Malí 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Hungría 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Irlanda del Norte - Luxemburgo 1:0 (1:0)
06.09.2019 02:00 Perú - Ecuador 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Honduras - Puerto Rico 4:0 (2:0)
04:30 Chile - Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Costa de Marfil - Benin 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 Túnez - Mauritania 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marruecos - Burkina Faso 1:1 (0:0)
07.09.2019 02:30 Colombia - Brasil 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 Estados Unidos - México 0:3 (0:1)
04:00 Costa Rica - Uruguay 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Libia - Níger 2:0 (0:0)
08.09.2019 15:00 Kenia - Uganda 1:1 (0:1)
09.09.2019 18:00 Uzbekistán - Iraq 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gales - Bielorrusia 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Argelia - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2019 17:30 Omán - Líbano 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jordania - Paraguay 2:4 (2:0)
19:00 Túnez - Costa de Marfil 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Ucrania - Nigeria 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Irlanda - Bulgaria 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Marruecos - Níger 1:0 (1:0)
11.09.2019 02:00 Colombia - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Estados Unidos - Uruguay 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Ecuador - Bolivia 3:0 (0:0)
03:30 Honduras - Chile 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Argentina - México 4:0 (4:0)
05:00 Perú - Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2019 20:30 R.D. Congo - Ruanda 2:3 (1:1)
21.09.2019 15:00 Burundi - Uganda 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Senegal - Guinea 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mauritania - Malí 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Túnez - Libia 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Argelia - Marruecos 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 13:30 Madagascar - Namibia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Etiopía - Ruanda 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Zimbabwe - Lesotho 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Esuatini - Zambia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 República Centroafricana - R.D. Congo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Níger - Costa de Marfil 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ghana - Burkina Faso 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Guinea Ecuatorial - Congo 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Togo - Nigeria 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tanzania - Sudán 0:1 (0:0)
30.09.2019 16:15 Botswana - Liberia 0:0 (0:0)
Octubre
03.10.2019 04:00 México - Trinidad y Tobago 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bangladesh - Bután 2:0 (1:0)
05.10.2019 00:30 Santa Lucía - Dominica 3:1
14:45 Malasia - Sri Lanka 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Jordania - Singapur 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2019 01:00 Santa Lucía - Dominica 1:4
09.10.2019 18:30 Bahréin - Azerbaiyán 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Alemania - Argentina 2:2 (2:0)
10.10.2019 14:00 Brasil - Senegal 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tailandia - Congo 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cabo Verde - Togo 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kosovo - Gibraltar 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Burkina Faso - Gabón 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Serbia - Paraguay 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Argelia - R.D. Congo 1:1 (1:1)
11.10.2019 00:00 Venezuela - Bolivia 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Marruecos - Libia 1:1 (1:1)
12.10.2019 01:00 Uruguay - Perú 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Guinea - Comoras 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Colombia - Chile 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Túnez - Camerún 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2019 14:00 Brasil - Nigeria 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sudáfrica - Malí 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kenia - Mozambique 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Etiopía - Uganda 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Guinea Ecuatorial - Togo 1:1
16:00 Ecuador - Argentina 1:6 (0:3)
17:00 Benin - Zambia 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Costa de Marfil - R.D. Congo 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Eslovaquia - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0)
14.10.2019 18:00 Ruanda - Tanzania 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 República Checa - Irlanda del Norte 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 Egipto - Botswana 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2019 00:00 Venezuela - Trinidad y Tobago 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Chile - Guinea 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kuwait - Turkmenistán 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamarca - Luxemburgo 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Mauritania - Libia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marruecos - Gabón 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Argelia - Colombia 3:0 (2:0)
16.10.2019 00:30 Bermudas - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Bolivia - Haití 3:1 (2:1)
03:30 Perú - Uruguay 1:1 (1:0)
18.10.2019 19:00 Sudán - Tanzania 1:2 (1:0)
19.10.2019 15:00 Uganda - Burundi 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zambia - Esuatini 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Ruanda - Etiopía 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Namibia - Madagascar 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nigeria - Togo 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Marruecos - Argelia 3:0 (3:0)
20.10.2019 15:00 Lesotho - Zimbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 R.D. Congo - República Centroafricana 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Congo - Guinea Ecuatorial 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Costa de Marfil - Níger 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Burkina Faso - Ghana 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Libia - Túnez 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Malí - Mauritania 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Guinea - Senegal 3:1 (0:0) pn.
Noviembre
07.11.2019 11:30 Myanmar - Nepal 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Egipto - Liberia 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2019 02:00 Nicaragua - Cuba 0:0 (0:0)
09.11.2019 13:00 Uzbekistán - Kirguistán 3:1 (1:1)
13:45 Malasia - Tayikistán 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Namibia - Zambia 0:2 (0:1)
11.11.2019 02:00 Nicaragua - Cuba 0:1 (0:1)
14.11.2019 17:30 Qatar - Singapur 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ucrania - Estonia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bulgaria - Paraguay 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Irlanda - Nueva Zelanda 3:1 (1:1)
15.11.2019 Chile - Bolivia apla.
01:00 Ecuador - Trinidad y Tobago 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Brasil - Argentina 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hungría - Uruguay 1:2 (1:2)
16.11.2019 02:30 Perú - Colombia 0:1 (0:0)
17.11.2019 15:00 Lituania - Nueva Zelanda 1:0 (1:0)
18.11.2019 20:15 Argentina - Uruguay -:-
19.11.2019 11:25 Japón - Venezuela -:-
14:30 Brasil - Corea del Sur -:-
17:30 Arabia Saudita - Paraguay -:-
18:00 Montenegro - Bielorrusia -:-
18:00 Croacia - Georgia -:-
20.11.2019 Perú - Chile apla.
02:00 Colombia - Ecuador -:-
21.11.2019 20:00 Guatemala - Antigua y Barbuda -:-
25.11.2019 09:00 Filipinas - Camboya -:-
13:00 Malasia - Myanmar -:-
26.11.2019 09:00 Tailandia - Indonesia -:-
09:00 Vietnam - Brunei -:-
13:00 Laos - Singapur -:-
27.11.2019 09:00 Myanmar - Filipinas -:-
13:00 Camboya - Timor Oriental -:-
28.11.2019 09:00 Vietnam - Laos -:-
09:00 Brunei - Tailandia -:-
13:00 Indonesia - Singapur -:-
29.11.2019 09:00 Timor Oriental - Myanmar -:-
13:00 Filipinas - Malasia -:-
Diciembre
01.12.2019 09:00 Tailandia - Singapur -:-
09:00 Laos - Brunei -:-
13:00 Vietnam - Indonesia -:-
02.12.2019 13:00 Malasia - Timor Oriental -:-
13:00 Myanmar - Camboya -:-
03.12.2019 09:00 Laos - Tailandia -:-
13:00 Indonesia - Brunei -:-
13:00 Singapur - Vietnam -:-
04.12.2019 09:00 Camboya - Malasia -:-
09:00 Timor Oriental - Filipinas -:-
05.12.2019 09:00 Brunei - Singapur -:-
09:00 Indonesia - Laos -:-
09:00 Vietnam - Tailandia -:-
10.12.2019 11:30 China - Japón -:-
11.12.2019 11:30 Corea del Sur - Hong Kong -:-
14.12.2019 11:30 Japón - Hong Kong -:-
15.12.2019 11:30 Corea del Sur - China -:-
18.12.2019 08:15 Hong Kong - China -:-
11:30 Corea del Sur - Japón -:-