Temporada Ronda Fecha En casa Res. Visitante
1997 Egipto Grupo B 11.09.1997 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda 0:13 España España
2003 Finlandia Grupo C 20.08.2003 Portugal Portugal 5:5 Camerún Camerún
2003 Finlandia Grupo A 19.08.2003 Colombia Colombia 9:1 Finlandia Finlandia
2019 Brasil Grupo F 04.11.2019 México México 8:0 Islas Salomón Islas Salomón
2017 India Grupo E 08.10.2017 Nueva Caledonia Nueva Caledonia 1:7 Francia Francia
2005 Perú Grupo D 17.09.2005 Países Bajos Países Bajos 5:3 Qatar Qatar
2001 Trinidad y Tobago Grupo B 17.09.2001 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 3:5 Francia Francia
1999 Nueva Zelanda Grupo B 16.11.1999 Tailandia Tailandia 1:7 Ghana Ghana
1997 Egipto Grupo A 10.09.1997 Tailandia Tailandia 2:6 Chile Chile
2019 Brasil Cuartos de final 11.11.2019 España España 1:6 Francia Francia
2019 Brasil Grupo F 31.10.2019 Islas Salomón Islas Salomón 0:7 Paraguay Paraguay
2017 India Final 28.10.2017 Inglaterra Inglaterra 5:2 España España
2017 India Grupo E 08.10.2017 Honduras Honduras 1:6 Japón Japón
2015 Chile Grupo F 23.10.2015 Paraguay Paraguay 3:4 Francia Francia
2015 Chile Grupo F 19.10.2015 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda 1:6 Francia Francia
2013 Emiratos Árabes Grupo A 20.10.2013 EAU EAU 1:6 Brasil Brasil
2013 Emiratos Árabes Grupo F 19.10.2013 México México 1:6 Nigeria Nigeria
2013 Emiratos Árabes Grupo B 17.10.2013 Uruguay Uruguay 7:0 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda
2013 Emiratos Árabes Grupo A 17.10.2013 Brasil Brasil 6:1 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
2011 México Tercer puesto 10.07.2011 Brasil Brasil 3:4 Alemania Alemania
2011 México Grupo E 20.06.2011 Alemania Alemania 6:1 Ecuador Ecuador
2009 Nigeria Octavos de final 04.11.2009 Suiza Suiza 4:3 pró. Alemania Alemania
2009 Nigeria Grupo B 27.10.2009 Suiza Suiza 4:3 Japón Japón
2007 Corea del Sur Grupo B 21.08.2007 Brasil Brasil 6:1 Corea del Norte Corea del Norte
2007 Corea del Sur Grupo E 20.08.2007 Tayikistán Tayikistán 4:3 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
2007 Corea del Sur Grupo B 18.08.2007 Brasil Brasil 7:0 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda
2005 Perú Semifinales 30.09.2005 Turquía Turquía 3:4 Brasil Brasil
2005 Perú Grupo C 17.09.2005 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 3:4 Italia Italia
2003 Finlandia Cuartos de final 24.08.2003 España España 5:2 Portugal Portugal
2003 Finlandia Grupo C 14.08.2003 Yemen Yemen 3:4 Portugal Portugal
2003 Finlandia Grupo D 14.08.2003 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1:6 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
2001 Trinidad y Tobago Grupo A 19.09.2001 Brasil Brasil 6:1 Trinidad y Tobago Trinidad y Tobago
1997 Egipto Grupo C 06.09.1997 Austria Austria 0:7 Brasil Brasil
2019 Brasil Grupo E 31.10.2019 España España 5:1 Tayikistán Tayikistán
2019 Brasil Grupo C 31.10.2019 Chile Chile 4:2 Haití Haití
2019 Brasil Grupo B 26.10.2019 Nigeria Nigeria 4:2 Hungría Hungría
2017 India Octavos de final 17.10.2017 Malí Malí 5:1 Iraq Iraq
2017 India Grupo E 14.10.2017 Francia Francia 5:1 Honduras Honduras
2017 India Grupo B 09.10.2017 Paraguay Paraguay 4:2 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda
2015 Chile Semifinales 06.11.2015 México México 2:4 Nigeria Nigeria
2015 Chile Octavos de final 29.10.2015 Nigeria Nigeria 6:0 Australia Australia
2015 Chile Grupo A 21.10.2015 Chile Chile 1:5 Nigeria Nigeria
2013 Emiratos Árabes Octavos de final 29.10.2013 Uruguay Uruguay 4:2 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
2013 Emiratos Árabes Grupo C 24.10.2013 Marruecos Marruecos 4:2 Panamá Panamá
2013 Emiratos Árabes Grupo F 22.10.2013 Suecia Suecia 3:3 Nigeria Nigeria
2011 México Octavos de final 30.06.2011 Japón Japón 6:0 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda
2011 México Grupo F 27.06.2011 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 3:3 Brasil Brasil
2011 México Grupo F 24.06.2011 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 4:2 Dinamarca Dinamarca
2009 Nigeria Cuartos de final 09.11.2009 España España 3:3 Uruguay Uruguay
2009 Nigeria Grupo A 24.10.2009 Nigeria Nigeria 3:3 Alemania Alemania