Clasificación
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 35 | 56 | 90 | |
2 | Girona | 35 | 31 | 75 | |
3 | Barcelona | 34 | 27 | 73 | |
4 | Atlético | 35 | 25 | 70 | |
5 | Athletic | 35 | 22 | 62 | |
6 | Betis | 35 | 5 | 55 | |
7 | Real Sociedad | 34 | 13 | 54 | |
8 | Valencia | 35 | -2 | 48 | |
9 | Villarreal | 35 | -1 | 48 | |
10 | Getafe | 35 | -7 | 43 | |
11 | Alavés | 35 | -6 | 42 | |
12 | Sevilla | 35 | -2 | 41 | |
13 | Osasuna | 35 | -14 | 40 | |
14 | Las Palmas | 35 | -14 | 37 | |
15 | Mallorca | 35 | -12 | 35 | |
16 | Rayo | 35 | -16 | 35 | |
17 | Celta | 35 | -13 | 34 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 35 | -25 | 29 | |
19 | Granada | 35 | -32 | 21 | |
20 | Almería | 35 | -35 | 17 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 37 | 61 | 86 | |
2 | Manchester City | 36 | 58 | 85 | |
3 | Liverpool | 36 | 43 | 78 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 36 | 20 | 67 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 36 | 12 | 63 | |
6 | Newcastle United | 36 | 22 | 57 | |
7 | Chelsea | 36 | 12 | 57 | |
8 | Manchester United | 36 | -4 | 54 | |
9 | West Ham United | 37 | -12 | 52 | |
10 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 36 | -4 | 48 | |
11 | Bournemouth | 37 | -12 | 48 | |
12 | Crystal Palace | 37 | -6 | 46 | |
13 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 37 | -13 | 46 | |
14 | Fulham FC | 37 | -8 | 44 | |
15 | Everton | 37 | -10 | 40 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 37 | -7 | 39 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 37 | -19 | 29 | |
18 | Luton Town | 37 | -31 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 37 | -36 | 24 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 37 | -66 | 16 |
33. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 20:30 | Augsburgo | - | Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Colonia | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Werder Bremen | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:30 | Mainz | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
12.05.2024 | 15:30 | Darmstadt | - | Hoffenheim | 0:6 (0:5) | |||
12.05.2024 | 17:30 | Bayern Múnich | - | Wolfsburgo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
12.05.2024 | 19:30 | VfL Bochum | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
34. Jornada | ||||||||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | - | Bayern Múnich | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RB Leipzig | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Wolfsburgo | - | Mainz | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Stuttgart | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Colonia | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Bochum | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Augsburgo | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Darmstadt | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 33 | 64 | 87 | |
2 | Bayern Múnich | 33 | 51 | 72 | |
3 | Stuttgart | 33 | 35 | 70 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 33 | 38 | 64 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 33 | 21 | 60 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | Hoffenheim | 33 | -2 | 43 | |
8 | SC Freiburg | 33 | -12 | 42 | |
9 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 33 | -8 | 39 | |
10 | Augsburgo | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
11 | Werder Bremen | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
12 | Wolfsburgo | 33 | -13 | 37 | |
13 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 33 | -7 | 34 | |
14 | VfL Bochum | 33 | -29 | 33 | |
15 | Mainz | 33 | -14 | 32 | |
16 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 33 | -26 | 30 | |
17 | Colonia | 33 | -29 | 27 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 33 | -52 | 17 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Huracán | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
12 | Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Rosario Central | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
20 | Boca Juniors | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
San Lorenzo | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Tigre | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
24 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
26 | CA Lanús | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Miami CF | 13 | 15 | 27 | |
2 | FC Cincinnati | 12 | 5 | 24 | |
3 | New York RB | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
4 | Toronto FC | 12 | -1 | 19 | |
5 | New York City FC | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
6 | Charlotte FC | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
7 | D.C. United | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Columbus Crew | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Philadelphia Union | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | Atlanta United FC | 11 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | Orlando City | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | CF Montréal | 11 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | Nashville SC | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | Chicago Fire | 12 | -10 | 10 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 11 | -13 | 7 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Salt Lake | 12 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Minnesota United FC | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
4 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Los Angeles FC | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | Colorado Rapids | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | Houston Dynamo | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Austin FC | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | St. Louis City SC | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | Seattle Sounders | 12 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | FC Dallas | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Sporting Kansas City | 12 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | San Jose Earthquakes | 12 | -8 | 10 | |
14 | Portland Timbers | 12 | -4 | 10 |
36. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone | - | Inter | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:00 | Nápoles | - | Bolonia | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
11.05.2024 | 20:45 | Milan | - | Cagliari Calcio | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
12.05.2024 | 12:30 | Lazio | - | Empoli | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
12.05.2024 | 15:00 | Génova | - | Sassuolo | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 15:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Torino | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
12.05.2024 | 18:00 | Juventus | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 20:45 | Atalanta | - | Roma | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
13.05.2024 | 18:30 | US Lecce | - | Udinese | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 20:45 | Fiorentina | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
37. Jornada | ||||||||
17.05.2024 | 20:45 | Fiorentina | - | Nápoles | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 18:00 | US Lecce | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 20:45 | Torino | - | Milan | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 12:30 | Sassuolo | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | AC Monza | - | Frosinone | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | Udinese | - | Empoli | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 18:00 | Inter | - | Lazio | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 20:45 | Roma | - | Génova | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 18:30 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Hellas Verona | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 20:45 | Bolonia | - | Juventus | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 36 | 67 | 92 | |
2 | Milan | 36 | 29 | 74 | |
3 | Bolonia | 36 | 24 | 67 | |
4 | Juventus | 36 | 21 | 67 | |
5 | Atalanta | 35 | 26 | 63 | |
6 | Roma | 36 | 19 | 60 | |
7 | Lazio | 36 | 10 | 59 | |
8 | Nápoles | 36 | 7 | 51 | |
9 | Fiorentina | 34 | 12 | 50 | |
10 | Torino | 36 | 1 | 50 | |
11 | Génova | 36 | -1 | 46 | |
12 | AC Monza | 35 | -8 | 45 | |
13 | US Lecce | 35 | -18 | 37 | |
14 | Hellas Verona | 36 | -14 | 34 | |
15 | Cagliari Calcio | 36 | -27 | 33 | |
16 | Frosinone | 36 | -25 | 32 | |
17 | Empoli | 36 | -26 | 32 | |
18 | Udinese | 35 | -19 | 30 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 36 | -30 | 29 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 36 | -48 | 16 |
32. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Niza | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
33. Jornada | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Niza | - | Havre AC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Stade de Reims | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Lyon | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Nantes | - | Lille | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Montpellier | - | Mónaco | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | Lorient | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Toulouse | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | FC Metz | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Rennes | - | RC Lens | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
34. Jornada | ||||||||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Havre AC | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Mónaco | - | Nantes | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lorient | - | Clermont Foot 63 | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Metz | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Toulouse | - | Stade Brestois | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lyon | - | RC Strasbourg | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lille | - | Niza | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | Montpellier | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Rennes | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 32 | 45 | 70 | |
2 | Mónaco | 33 | 22 | 64 | |
3 | Lille | 33 | 18 | 58 | |
4 | Stade Brestois | 33 | 16 | 58 | |
5 | Niza | 32 | 12 | 54 | |
6 | RC Lens | 33 | 8 | 50 | |
7 | Lyon | 33 | -7 | 50 | |
8 | Marsella | 32 | 11 | 47 | |
9 | Rennes | 33 | 8 | 46 | |
10 | Toulouse | 33 | -1 | 43 | |
11 | Stade de Reims | 32 | -7 | 41 | |
12 | Montpellier | 33 | -5 | 40 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 33 | -11 | 39 | |
14 | Nantes | 33 | -21 | 33 | |
15 | Havre AC | 33 | -10 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 33 | -21 | 29 | |
17 | Lorient | 33 | -28 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 33 | -29 | 25 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | 00:15 | Atlético Bucaramanga | - | Atlético Junior | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
12.05.2024 | 02:30 | Millonarios | - | Deportivo Pereira | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
13.05.2024 | 00:15 | La Equidad | - | Santa Fe | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
13.05.2024 | 02:30 | Deportes Tolima | - | Once Caldas | 1:1 (1:0) |
A
B
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Junior | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Millonarios | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Deportivo Pereira | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.05.2024 | 03:05 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Deportivo Toluca | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.05.2024 | 05:16 | CF Pachuca | - | CF América | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 03:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | Cruz Azul | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 05:10 | UANL Tigres | - | CF Monterrey | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 02:00 | CF América | - | CF Pachuca | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 04:10 | Deportivo Toluca | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
13.05.2024 | 03:00 | Cruz Azul | - | Pumas UNAM | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
13.05.2024 | 05:10 | CF Monterrey | - | UANL Tigres | 1:1 (0:1) |
Final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
22.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.05.2024 | 02:00 | Alianza Lima | - | Colo-Colo | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Fluminense RJ | - | Cerro Porteño | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Cobresal | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | São Paulo FC | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Estudiantes | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | The Strongest | - | Huachipato | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | LDU Quito | - | Atlético Junior | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 04:00 | Universitario de Deportes | - | Botafogo - RJ | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 04:00 | Millonarios | - | Palestino | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 02:30 | Flamengo RJ | - | Bolívar | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 02:30 | Palmeiras | - | Independiente del Valle | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Liverpool | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | Peñarol | - | Atlético Mineiro | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Caracas FC | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 02:30 | River Plate | - | Libertad | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | Deportivo Táchira | - | Nacional | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | Colo-Colo | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Alianza Lima | 4 | -1 | 3 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.2024 | 02:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Independiente Medellín | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 04:00 | César Vallejo | - | Always Ready | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | Cruzeiro | - | Unión La Calera | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 04:00 | Universidad Catolica | - | Alianza FC | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | Belgrano | - | Real Tomayapo | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Internacional | - | Delfín SC | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 04:00 | Nacional Potosí | - | Sportivo Trinidense | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 02:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Fortaleza - CE | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 02:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Rayo Zuliano | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Danubio | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | Racing | - | Club Nacional | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 02:30 | Corinthians SP | - | Argentinos Juniors | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | CA Lanús | - | Metropolitanos FC | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 02:00 | Cuiabá - MT | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Racing Club | - | Coquimbo Unido | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Red Bull Bragantino | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Independiente Medellín | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 4 | -9 | 0 |