Grupo A
20.09.2023 18:45 Galatasaray - FC København 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Bayern Múnich - Manchester United 4:3 (2:0)
03.10.2023 21:00 FC København - Bayern Múnich 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:1)
24.10.2023 18:45 Galatasaray - Bayern Múnich 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Manchester United - FC København 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2023 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC København - Manchester United 4:3 (2:2)
29.11.2023 18:45 Galatasaray - Manchester United 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Bayern Múnich - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
12.12.2023 21:00 Manchester United - Bayern Múnich 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC København - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
Grupo B
20.09.2023 21:00 Arsenal - PSV 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Sevilla - RC Lens 1:1 (1:1)
03.10.2023 21:00 RC Lens - Arsenal 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 PSV - Sevilla 2:2 (0:0)
24.10.2023 21:00 Sevilla - Arsenal 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - PSV 1:1 (0:0)
08.11.2023 21:00 Arsenal - Sevilla 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 PSV - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2023 18:45 Sevilla - PSV 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 Arsenal - RC Lens 6:0 (5:0)
12.12.2023 18:45 PSV - Arsenal 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 RC Lens - Sevilla 2:1 (0:0)
Grupo C
20.09.2023 18:45 Real Madrid - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Nápoles 1:2 (0:1)
03.10.2023 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Sporting Braga 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Nápoles - Real Madrid 2:3 (1:2)
24.10.2023 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Nápoles 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
08.11.2023 18:45 Nápoles - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Sporting Braga 3:0 (1:0)
29.11.2023 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Nápoles 4:2 (2:1)
12.12.2023 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Real Madrid 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 Nápoles - Sporting Braga 2:0 (2:0)
Grupo D
20.09.2023 21:00 Real Sociedad - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benfica - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
03.10.2023 18:45 RB Salzburg - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Inter - Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2023 18:45 Inter - RB Salzburg 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benfica - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.2023 18:45 Real Sociedad - Benfica 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 RB Salzburg - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
29.11.2023 21:00 Benfica - Inter 3:3 (3:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
12.12.2023 21:00 Inter - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 RB Salzburg - Benfica 1:3 (0:2)
Grupo E
19.09.2023 21:00 Lazio - Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Feyenoord - Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
04.10.2023 18:45 Atlético - Feyenoord 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Celtic FC - Lazio 1:2 (1:1)
25.10.2023 18:45 Feyenoord - Lazio 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Celtic FC - Atlético 2:2 (2:1)
07.11.2023 21:00 Atlético - Celtic FC 6:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lazio - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
28.11.2023 18:45 Lazio - Celtic FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Feyenoord - Atlético 1:3 (0:1)
13.12.2023 21:00 Atlético - Lazio 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Celtic FC - Feyenoord 2:1 (1:0)
Grupo F
19.09.2023 18:45 Milan - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (0:0)
04.10.2023 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Milan 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Newcastle United - París Saint-Germain 4:1 (2:0)
25.10.2023 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Milan 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Newcastle United - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
07.11.2023 18:45 Borussia Dortmund - Newcastle United 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Milan - París Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
28.11.2023 21:00 Milan - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:1)
13.12.2023 21:00 Newcastle United - Milan 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - París Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
Grupo G
19.09.2023 18:45 BSC Young Boys - RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Manchester City - Crvena Zvezda 3:1 (0:1)
04.10.2023 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester City 1:3 (0:1)
25.10.2023 21:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester City 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Crvena Zvezda 3:1 (1:0)
07.11.2023 21:00 Manchester City - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
28.11.2023 21:00 BSC Young Boys - Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3:2 (0:2)
13.12.2023 18:45 RB Leipzig - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Manchester City 2:3 (0:1)
Grupo H
19.09.2023 21:00 Barcelona - Royal Antwerp FC 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Oporto 1:3 (1:3)
04.10.2023 18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (2:0)
21:00 Oporto - Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
25.10.2023 18:45 Barcelona - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Oporto 1:4 (1:0)
07.11.2023 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Oporto - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2023 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Oporto 2:1 (1:1)
13.12.2023 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Barcelona 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Oporto - Shakhtar Donetsk 5:3 (2:1)
Octavos de final
13.02.2024 21:00 FC København - Manchester City 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
14.02.2024 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio - Bayern Múnich 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2024 21:00 Inter - Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 PSV - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:1)
21.02.2024 21:00 Oporto - Arsenal 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nápoles - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
05.03.2024 21:00 Real Sociedad - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Bayern Múnich - Lazio 3:0 (2:0)
06.03.2024 21:00 Manchester City - FC København 3:1 (3:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
12.03.2024 21:00 Arsenal - Oporto 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn.
21:00 Barcelona - Nápoles 3:1 (2:1)
13.03.2024 21:00 Atlético - Inter 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) pn.
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - PSV 2:0 (1:0)
Cuartos de final
09.04.2024 21:00 Arsenal - Bayern Múnich 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Real Madrid - Manchester City 3:3 (2:1)
10.04.2024 21:00 Atlético - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Barcelona 2:3 (0:1)
16.04.2024 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Atlético 4:2 (2:0)
21:00 Barcelona - París Saint-Germain 1:4 (1:1)
17.04.2024 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Arsenal 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Manchester City - Real Madrid 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
Semifinales
30.04.2024 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Real Madrid 2:2 (0:1)
01.05.2024 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - París Saint-Germain 1:0 (1:0)
07.05.2024 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
08.05.2024 21:00 Real Madrid - Bayern Múnich 2:1 (0:0)
Final
01.06.2024 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid -:-