Grupo A
07.09.2022 18:45 AFC Ajax - Rangers FC 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Nápoles - Liverpool 4:1 (3:0)
13.09.2022 21:00 Liverpool - AFC Ajax 2:1 (1:1)
14.09.2022 21:00 Rangers FC - Nápoles 0:3 (0:0)
04.10.2022 21:00 AFC Ajax - Nápoles 1:6 (1:3)
21:00 Liverpool - Rangers FC 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2022 18:45 Nápoles - AFC Ajax 4:2 (2:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Liverpool 1:7 (1:1)
26.10.2022 21:00 AFC Ajax - Liverpool 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Nápoles - Rangers FC 3:0 (2:0)
01.11.2022 21:00 Rangers FC - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Liverpool - Nápoles 2:0 (0:0)
Grupo B
07.09.2022 21:00 Atlético - Oporto 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (1:0)
13.09.2022 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Oporto - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:1)
04.10.2022 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Oporto - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
12.10.2022 18:45 Atlético - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Oporto 0:3 (0:1)
26.10.2022 18:45 Club Brugge KV - Oporto 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (1:2)
01.11.2022 18:45 Oporto - Atlético 2:1 (2:0)
18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
Grupo C
07.09.2022 21:00 Inter - Bayern Múnich 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Barcelona - Viktoria Plzeň 5:1 (3:1)
13.09.2022 18:45 Viktoria Plzeň - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Bayern Múnich - Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
04.10.2022 18:45 Bayern Múnich - Viktoria Plzeň 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Inter - Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
12.10.2022 21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bayern Múnich 2:4 (0:4)
21:00 Barcelona - Inter 3:3 (1:0)
26.10.2022 18:45 Inter - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Bayern Múnich 0:3 (0:2)
01.11.2022 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Barcelona 2:4 (0:2)
Grupo D
07.09.2022 18:45 Eintracht Frankfurt - Sporting CP 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Marsella 2:0 (0:0)
13.09.2022 18:45 Sporting CP - Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marsella - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
04.10.2022 18:45 Marsella - Sporting CP 4:1 (3:1)
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2022 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - Marsella 0:2 (0:2)
26.10.2022 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Marsella 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:1)
01.11.2022 21:00 Sporting CP - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Marsella - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:0)
Grupo E
06.09.2022 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Chelsea 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 RB Salzburg - Milan 1:1 (1:1)
14.09.2022 18:45 Milan - Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Chelsea - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
05.10.2022 18:45 RB Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Chelsea - Milan 3:0 (1:0)
11.10.2022 21:00 Milan - Chelsea 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
25.10.2022 18:45 RB Salzburg - Chelsea 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Milan 0:4 (0:1)
02.11.2022 21:00 Milan - RB Salzburg 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chelsea - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (2:1)
Grupo F
06.09.2022 21:00 Celtic FC - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (0:1)
14.09.2022 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
05.10.2022 18:45 RB Leipzig - Celtic FC 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (2:1)
11.10.2022 21:00 Celtic FC - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
25.10.2022 21:00 Celtic FC - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Real Madrid 3:2 (2:1)
02.11.2022 18:45 Real Madrid - Celtic FC 5:1 (2:0)
18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:1)
Grupo G
06.09.2022 18:45 Borussia Dortmund - FC København 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sevilla - Manchester City 0:4 (0:1)
14.09.2022 21:00 Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC København - Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
05.10.2022 21:00 Sevilla - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (0:3)
21:00 Manchester City - FC København 5:0 (3:0)
11.10.2022 18:45 FC København - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla 1:1 (1:1)
25.10.2022 18:45 Sevilla - FC København 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2022 21:00 FC København - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Manchester City - Sevilla 3:1 (0:1)
Grupo H
06.09.2022 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Juventus 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Benfica - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
14.09.2022 21:00 Juventus - Benfica 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Maccabi Haifa - París Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
05.10.2022 21:00 Juventus - Maccabi Haifa 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benfica - París Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
11.10.2022 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Juventus 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Benfica 1:1 (1:0)
25.10.2022 21:00 Benfica - Juventus 4:3 (2:1)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Maccabi Haifa 7:2 (4:1)
02.11.2022 21:00 Juventus - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Maccabi Haifa - Benfica 1:6 (1:1)
Octavos de final
14.02.2023 21:00 Milan - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Bayern Múnich -:-
15.02.2023 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Benfica -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Chelsea -:-
21.02.2023 21:00 Liverpool - Real Madrid -:-
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Nápoles -:-
22.02.2023 21:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester City -:-
21:00 Inter - Oporto -:-
07.03.2023 21:00 Benfica - Club Brugge KV -:-
21:00 Chelsea - Borussia Dortmund -:-
08.03.2023 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Milan -:-
21:00 Bayern Múnich - París Saint-Germain -:-
14.03.2023 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig -:-
21:00 Oporto - Inter -:-
15.03.2023 21:00 Real Madrid - Liverpool -:-
21:00 Nápoles - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Cuartos de final
11.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
18.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semifinales
09.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
16.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
10.06.2023 21:00 Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-