Grupo A
15.09.2021 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 6:3 (3:1)
21:00 Club Brugge KV - París Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
28.09.2021 21:00 París Saint-Germain - Manchester City -:-
21:00 RB Leipzig - Club Brugge KV -:-
19.10.2021 18:45 Club Brugge KV - Manchester City -:-
21:00 París Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig -:-
03.11.2021 21:00 RB Leipzig - París Saint-Germain -:-
21:00 Manchester City - Club Brugge KV -:-
24.11.2021 21:00 Manchester City - París Saint-Germain -:-
21:00 Club Brugge KV - RB Leipzig -:-
07.12.2021 18:45 RB Leipzig - Manchester City -:-
18:45 París Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV -:-
Grupo B
15.09.2021 21:00 Atlético - Oporto 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Milan 3:2 (1:2)
28.09.2021 21:00 Oporto - Liverpool -:-
21:00 Milan - Atlético -:-
19.10.2021 21:00 Atlético - Liverpool -:-
21:00 Oporto - Milan -:-
03.11.2021 18:45 Milan - Oporto -:-
21:00 Liverpool - Atlético -:-
24.11.2021 21:00 Liverpool - Oporto -:-
21:00 Atlético - Milan -:-
07.12.2021 21:00 Oporto - Atlético -:-
21:00 Milan - Liverpool -:-
Grupo C
15.09.2021 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1:5 (1:3)
28.09.2021 18:45 AFC Ajax - Beşiktaş -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sporting CP -:-
19.10.2021 18:45 Beşiktaş - Sporting CP -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - Borussia Dortmund -:-
03.11.2021 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Sporting CP - Beşiktaş -:-
24.11.2021 18:45 Beşiktaş - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund -:-
07.12.2021 21:00 AFC Ajax - Sporting CP -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Beşiktaş -:-
Grupo D
15.09.2021 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
28.09.2021 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - FC Sheriff -:-
19.10.2021 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid -:-
21:00 Inter - FC Sheriff -:-
03.11.2021 18:45 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 FC Sheriff - Inter -:-
24.11.2021 18:45 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 FC Sheriff - Real Madrid -:-
07.12.2021 21:00 Real Madrid - Inter -:-
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Sheriff -:-
Grupo E
14.09.2021 21:00 Barcelona - Bayern Múnich 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2021 21:00 Benfica - Barcelona -:-
21:00 Bayern Múnich - Dinamo Kiev -:-
20.10.2021 18:45 Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 Benfica - Bayern Múnich -:-
02.11.2021 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Benfica -:-
21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Barcelona -:-
23.11.2021 18:45 Dinamo Kiev - Bayern Múnich -:-
21:00 Barcelona - Benfica -:-
08.12.2021 21:00 Bayern Múnich - Barcelona -:-
21:00 Benfica - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Grupo F
14.09.2021 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Villarreal - Atalanta 2:2 (1:1)
29.09.2021 18:45 Atalanta - BSC Young Boys -:-
21:00 Manchester United - Villarreal -:-
20.10.2021 21:00 Manchester United - Atalanta -:-
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Villarreal -:-
02.11.2021 21:00 Atalanta - Manchester United -:-
21:00 Villarreal - BSC Young Boys -:-
23.11.2021 18:45 Villarreal - Manchester United -:-
21:00 BSC Young Boys - Atalanta -:-
08.12.2021 21:00 Atalanta - Villarreal -:-
21:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys -:-
Grupo G
14.09.2021 18:45 Sevilla - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Lille - Wolfsburgo 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2021 21:00 RB Salzburg - Lille -:-
21:00 Wolfsburgo - Sevilla -:-
20.10.2021 18:45 RB Salzburg - Wolfsburgo -:-
21:00 Lille - Sevilla -:-
02.11.2021 18:45 Wolfsburgo - RB Salzburg -:-
21:00 Sevilla - Lille -:-
23.11.2021 21:00 Lille - RB Salzburg -:-
21:00 Sevilla - Wolfsburgo -:-
08.12.2021 21:00 RB Salzburg - Sevilla -:-
21:00 Wolfsburgo - Lille -:-
Grupo H
14.09.2021 21:00 Chelsea - Zenit 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Malmoe - Juventus 0:3 (0:3)
29.09.2021 18:45 Zenit - Malmoe -:-
21:00 Juventus - Chelsea -:-
20.10.2021 21:00 Zenit - Juventus -:-
21:00 Chelsea - Malmoe -:-
02.11.2021 18:45 Malmoe - Chelsea -:-
21:00 Juventus - Zenit -:-
23.11.2021 21:00 Chelsea - Juventus -:-
21:00 Malmoe - Zenit -:-
08.12.2021 18:45 Zenit - Chelsea -:-
18:45 Juventus - Malmoe -:-
Octavos de final
15.02.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
08.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Cuartos de final
05.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semifinales
26.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
03.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
22.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-