Rival V E D
Espanyol Espanyol 10 5 2 3 1 2 0 0
Eibar Eibar 10 3 3 4 0 5 0 0
Sevilla Sevilla 9 2 3 4 1 2 0 0
Celta Celta 9 4 1 4 0 1 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 9 1 2 6 0 1 0 2
Betis Betis 8 1 4 3 1 6 0 0
Atlético Atlético 8 1 2 5 0 0 0 0
Alavés Alavés 8 4 2 2 0 2 0 0
Las Palmas Las Palmas 8 6 1 1 0 3 0 0
Villarreal Villarreal 7 3 0 4 2 0 0 0
Athletic Athletic 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
Getafe Getafe 7 2 1 4 0 1 1 0
Deportivo Deportivo 6 1 1 4 1 3 0 0
Valencia Valencia 5 1 3 1 1 2 0 0
Leganés Leganés 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Granada Granada 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levante Levante 5 2 1 2 0 0 1 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
Osasuna Osasuna 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Girona Girona 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Málaga Málaga 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Sporting Sporting 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Córdoba Córdoba 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Mallorca Mallorca 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit Zenit 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Barcelona B Barcelona B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
RC Recreativo RC Recreativo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Huesca Huesca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rayo B Rayo B 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético B Atlético B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lugo Lugo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Numancia Numancia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tenerife Tenerife 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe B Getafe B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
México México [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Rayo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Valladolid Valladolid 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumania Rumania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Suecia Suecia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almería Almería 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0