1. Jornada
10.08.2019 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Liverpool FC 1:7 (0:2)
12:00 Newcastle United - Middlesbrough FC 3:3 (1:3)
12:00 Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Everton FC - Derby County 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (2:0)
2. Jornada
17.08.2019 12:00 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Liverpool FC - Stoke City 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 7:1 (1:0)
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Blackburn Rovers 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
04.12.2019 13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC -:-
3. Jornada
24.08.2019 12:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 1:4 (0:3)
12:30 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 7:3 (2:2)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Newcastle United - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
4. Jornada
31.08.2019 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 Manchester City - Everton FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 4:1 (1:1)
5. Jornada
14.09.2019 12:00 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 5:2 (1:2)
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 3:2 (3:2)
13:00 Derby County - Manchester United 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 10:0 (5:0)
13:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
6. Jornada
21.09.2019 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Manchester United - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Derby County -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:30 Liverpool FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
7. Jornada
04.10.2019 14:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland AFC -:-
05.10.2019 12:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC -:-
13:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:30 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City -:-
8. Jornada
18.10.2019 20:00 Stoke City - Manchester City -:-
19.10.2019 13:00 Blackburn Rovers - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC -:-
13:30 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC -:-
14:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Derby County -:-
9. Jornada
02.11.2019 12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
09.11.2019 12:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
12:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
12:00 Manchester City - Manchester United -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City -:-
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool FC -:-
10. Jornada
30.11.2019 12:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Everton FC -:-
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United -:-
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:00 Manchester City - Derby County -:-
13:30 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
11. Jornada
07.12.2019 12:00 Manchester United - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City -:-
13:00 Derby County - Liverpool FC -:-
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
12. Jornada
04.01.2020 12:00 Liverpool FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newcastle United -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City -:-
13:30 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Manchester United -:-
08.02.2020 12:30 Derby County - Everton FC -:-
13. Jornada
02.11.2019 12:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
11.01.2020 12:00 Newcastle United - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County -:-
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland AFC -:-
13:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
14. Jornada
18.01.2020 12:00 Everton FC - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County -:-
15.02.2020 14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC -:-
15. Jornada
01.02.2020 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United -:-
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC -:-
13:00 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:30 Manchester City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
14:00 Derby County - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC -:-
16. Jornada
22.02.2020 12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:00 Manchester United - Derby County -:-
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United -:-
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC -:-
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC -:-
17. Jornada
28.02.2020 20:00 Newcastle United - Sunderland AFC -:-
29.02.2020 12:00 Derby County - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Everton FC - Manchester United -:-
12:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
18. Jornada
14.03.2020 12:00 Liverpool FC - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City -:-
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County -:-
13:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
19. Jornada
21.03.2020 12:00 Manchester City - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
13:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United -:-
14:00 Derby County - Sunderland AFC -:-
20. Jornada
04.04.2020 12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Manchester United - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Newcastle United -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Derby County -:-
12:30 Liverpool FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
21. Jornada
18.04.2020 12:00 Everton FC - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United -:-
12:30 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13:30 Derby County - Manchester City -:-
22. Jornada
25.04.2020 12:00 Stoke City - Manchester United -:-
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:00 Liverpool FC - Derby County -:-
13:30 Manchester City - Sunderland AFC -:-
13:30 Newcastle United - Everton FC -:-
14:00 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC -:-