1. Jornada
16.08.2019 21:00 Athletic - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 17:00 Celta - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Valencia - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mallorca - Eibar 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Leganés - Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Villarreal - Granada 4:4 (1:1)
18.08.2019 17:00 Alavés - Levante 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Espanyol - Sevilla 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Betis - Valladolid 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético - Getafe 1:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
23.08.2019 20:00 Granada - Sevilla 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Levante - Villarreal 2:1 (0:1)
24.08.2019 17:00 Osasuna - Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Celta - Valencia 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Getafe - Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
25.08.2019 17:00 Alavés - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mallorca - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Leganés - Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Betis 5:2 (1:1)
3. Jornada
30.08.2019 20:00 Sevilla - Celta 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Athletic - Real Sociedad 2:0 (2:0)
31.08.2019 17:00 Osasuna - Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Getafe - Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Levante - Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Betis - Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
01.09.2019 17:00 Valencia - Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético - Eibar 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Espanyol - Granada 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Villarreal - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
4. Jornada
13.09.2019 21:00 Mallorca - Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 13:00 Real Madrid - Levante 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Leganés - Villarreal 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Valencia 5:2 (2:1)
15.09.2019 12:00 Eibar - Espanyol 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Alavés - Sevilla 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Celta - Granada 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Valladolid - Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Betis - Getafe 1:1 (0:1)
5. Jornada
20.09.2019 21:00 Osasuna - Betis 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2019 13:00 Villarreal - Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante - Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético - Celta 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Granada - Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 12:00 Getafe - Mallorca 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Espanyol - Real Sociedad 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Valencia - Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Athletic - Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
6. Jornada
24.09.2019 19:00 Valladolid - Granada 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Betis - Levante 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Barcelona - Villarreal 2:1 (2:1)
25.09.2019 19:00 Leganés - Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Mallorca - Atlético 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Valencia - Getafe 3:3 (3:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2019 19:00 Eibar - Sevilla 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 Celta - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Alavés 3:0 (3:0)
7. Jornada
27.09.2019 21:00 Villarreal - Betis 5:1 (1:0)
28.09.2019 13:00 Athletic - Valencia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Getafe - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Granada - Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2019 12:00 Espanyol - Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eibar - Celta 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Alavés - Mallorca 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante - Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad 3:2 (1:1)
8. Jornada
04.10.2019 21:00 Betis - Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
05.10.2019 13:00 Leganés - Levante 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Real Madrid - Granada 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Valencia - Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Osasuna - Villarreal 2:1 (0:1)
06.10.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Celta - Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valladolid - Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 4:0 (3:0)
9. Jornada
18.10.2019 21:00 Granada - Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
19.10.2019 13:00 Eibar - Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético - Valencia 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Getafe - Leganés 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mallorca - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 12:00 Alavés - Celta 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Betis 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Espanyol - Villarreal 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Athletic - Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla - Levante 1:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
25.10.2019 21:00 Villarreal - Alavés 4:1 (1:0)
26.10.2019 16:00 Leganés - Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Valladolid - Eibar 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Atlético - Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 12:00 Celta - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Granada - Betis 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante - Espanyol 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla - Getafe 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Osasuna - Valencia 3:1 (1:1)
18.12.2019 20:00 Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
29.10.2019 19:00 Alavés - Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Barcelona - Valladolid 5:1 (3:1)
30.10.2019 19:00 Real Sociedad - Levante 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Valencia - Sevilla 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Athletic - Espanyol 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Betis - Celta 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Real Madrid - Leganés 5:0 (3:0)
31.10.2019 19:00 Eibar - Villarreal 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Mallorca - Osasuna 2:2 (1:0)
21:15 Getafe - Granada 3:1 (2:0)
12. Jornada
02.11.2019 13:00 Espanyol - Valencia 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Levante - Barcelona 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla - Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Betis 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 12:00 Valladolid - Mallorca 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Villarreal - Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Osasuna - Alavés 4:2 (3:1)
18:30 Celta - Getafe 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Leganés - Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Granada - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
13. Jornada
08.11.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
09.11.2019 13:00 Alavés - Valladolid 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia - Granada 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Eibar - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 Barcelona - Celta 4:1 (2:1)
10.11.2019 12:00 Mallorca - Villarreal 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Athletic - Levante 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético - Espanyol 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Getafe - Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Betis - Sevilla 1:2 (1:1)
14. Jornada
22.11.2019 21:00 Levante - Mallorca 2:1 (0:0)
23.11.2019 13:00 Leganés - Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Betis - Valencia 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Granada - Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:1 (1:1)
24.11.2019 12:00 Espanyol - Getafe 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Osasuna - Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eibar - Alavés 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Celta 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Valladolid - Sevilla 0:1 (0:1)
15. Jornada
29.11.2019 21:00 Celta - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
30.11.2019 13:00 Alavés - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - Eibar 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Mallorca - Betis 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Valencia - Villarreal 2:1 (0:0)
01.12.2019 12:00 Sevilla - Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Athletic - Granada 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Espanyol - Osasuna 2:4 (1:0)
18:30 Getafe - Levante 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético - Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
16. Jornada
06.12.2019 21:00 Villarreal - Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2019 13:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Granada - Alavés 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante - Valencia 2:4 (2:1)
21:00 Barcelona - Mallorca 5:2 (4:1)
08.12.2019 12:00 Eibar - Getafe 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Betis - Athletic 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Valladolid - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Leganés - Celta 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Osasuna - Sevilla 1:1 (1:1)
17. Jornada
13.12.2019 21:00 Alavés - Leganés 1:1 (0:1)
14.12.2019 13:00 Granada - Levante 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Athletic - Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético - Osasuna 2:0 (0:0)
15.12.2019 12:00 Getafe - Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Celta - Mallorca 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Espanyol - Betis 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Sevilla - Villarreal 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Valencia - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
18. Jornada
20.12.2019 21:00 Eibar - Granada 3:0 (2:0)
21.12.2019 13:00 Mallorca - Sevilla 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barcelona - Alavés 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Getafe 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valladolid - Valencia 1:1 (0:0)
22.12.2019 12:00 Leganés - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Osasuna - Real Sociedad 3:4 (1:3)
16:00 Betis - Atlético 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Levante - Celta 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada
03.01.2020 19:00 Valladolid - Leganés 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Sevilla - Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
04.01.2020 13:00 Valencia - Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Getafe - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Atlético - Levante 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Espanyol - Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
05.01.2020 12:00 Granada - Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Alavés - Betis 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Celta - Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
20. Jornada
17.01.2020 21:00 Leganés - Getafe 0:3 (0:3)
18.01.2020 13:00 Levante - Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Osasuna - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Eibar - Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
19.01.2020 12:00 Mallorca - Valencia 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Betis - Real Sociedad 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Villarreal - Espanyol 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Athletic - Celta 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Granada 1:0 (0:0)
21. Jornada
24.01.2020 21:00 Osasuna - Levante 2:0 (0:0)
25.01.2020 13:00 Espanyol - Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valencia - Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Alavés - Villarreal 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sevilla - Granada 2:0 (2:0)
26.01.2020 12:00 Atlético - Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Celta - Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Getafe - Betis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Mallorca 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valladolid - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
22. Jornada
01.02.2020 13:00 Granada - Espanyol 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Madrid - Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Mallorca - Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia - Celta 1:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 12:00 Leganés - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eibar - Betis 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Athletic - Getafe 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla - Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Levante 2:1 (2:0)
23. Jornada
07.02.2020 21:00 Alavés - Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
08.02.2020 13:00 Levante - Leganés 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Getafe - Valencia 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Valladolid - Villarreal 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético - Granada 1:0 (1:0)
09.02.2020 12:00 Espanyol - Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Osasuna - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Celta - Sevilla 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Betis - Barcelona 2:3 (2:2)
24. Jornada
14.02.2020 21:00 Valencia - Atlético 2:2 (1:2)
15.02.2020 13:00 Mallorca - Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barcelona - Getafe 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Levante 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Granada - Valladolid 2:1 (0:0)
16.02.2020 12:00 Sevilla - Espanyol 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Leganés - Betis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Athletic - Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Celta 2:2 (0:1)
10.03.2020 20:00 Eibar - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
25. Jornada
21.02.2020 21:00 Betis - Mallorca 3:3 (2:2)
22.02.2020 13:00 Celta - Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barcelona - Eibar 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Valencia 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Levante - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
23.02.2020 12:00 Osasuna - Granada 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Alavés - Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Valladolid - Espanyol 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe - Sevilla 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético - Villarreal 3:1 (1:1)
26. Jornada
28.02.2020 21:00 Real Sociedad - Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
29.02.2020 13:00 Eibar - Levante 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Valencia - Betis 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Leganés - Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Granada - Celta 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2020 12:00 Sevilla - Osasuna 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Athletic - Villarreal 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Espanyol - Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Mallorca - Getafe 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
27. Jornada
06.03.2020 21:00 Alavés - Valencia 1:1 (0:1)
07.03.2020 13:00 Eibar - Mallorca 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético - Sevilla 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe - Celta 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2020 12:00 Osasuna - Espanyol 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Valladolid - Athletic 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Levante - Granada 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Leganés 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Betis - Real Madrid 2:1 (1:1)
28. Jornada
13.03.2020 Real Madrid - Eibar apla.
14.03.2020 Celta - Villarreal apla.
Leganés - Valladolid apla.
Mallorca - Barcelona apla.
Valencia - Levante apla.
15.03.2020 Athletic - Atlético apla.
Espanyol - Alavés apla.
Granada - Getafe apla.
Real Sociedad - Osasuna apla.
Sevilla - Betis apla.
29. Jornada
20.03.2020 Osasuna - Atlético apla.
21.03.2020 Alavés - Real Sociedad apla.
Eibar - Athletic apla.
Real Madrid - Valencia apla.
Valladolid - Celta apla.
22.03.2020 Barcelona - Leganés apla.
Betis - Granada apla.
Getafe - Espanyol apla.
Levante - Sevilla apla.
Villarreal - Mallorca apla.
30. Jornada
05.04.2020 Athletic - Betis apla.
Atlético - Valladolid apla.
Celta - Alavés apla.
Espanyol - Levante apla.
Getafe - Eibar apla.
Granada - Villarreal apla.
Mallorca - Leganés apla.
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid apla.
Sevilla - Barcelona apla.
Valencia - Osasuna apla.
31. Jornada
12.04.2020 Alavés - Osasuna apla.
Barcelona - Athletic apla.
Betis - Espanyol apla.
Eibar - Valencia apla.
Leganés - Granada apla.
Levante - Atlético apla.
Real Madrid - Mallorca apla.
Real Sociedad - Celta apla.
Villarreal - Sevilla apla.
Valladolid - Getafe apla.
32. Jornada
22.04.2020 Athletic - Mallorca apla.
Atlético - Alavés apla.
Celta - Barcelona apla.
Espanyol - Real Madrid apla.
Getafe - Real Sociedad apla.
Granada - Eibar apla.
Levante - Betis apla.
Osasuna - Leganés apla.
Sevilla - Valladolid apla.
Villarreal - Valencia apla.
33. Jornada
26.04.2020 Alavés - Granada apla.
Barcelona - Atlético apla.
Betis - Villarreal apla.
Eibar - Osasuna apla.
Leganés - Sevilla apla.
Mallorca - Celta apla.
Real Madrid - Getafe apla.
Real Sociedad - Espanyol apla.
Valencia - Athletic apla.
Valladolid - Levante apla.
34. Jornada
03.05.2020 Athletic - Real Madrid apla.
Atlético - Mallorca apla.
Celta - Betis apla.
Espanyol - Leganés apla.
Granada - Valencia apla.
Levante - Real Sociedad apla.
Osasuna - Getafe apla.
Sevilla - Eibar apla.
Villarreal - Barcelona apla.
Valladolid - Alavés apla.
35. Jornada
10.05.2020 Athletic - Sevilla apla.
Barcelona - Espanyol apla.
Betis - Osasuna apla.
Celta - Atlético apla.
Eibar - Leganés apla.
Getafe - Villarreal apla.
Mallorca - Levante apla.
Real Madrid - Alavés apla.
Real Sociedad - Granada apla.
Valencia - Valladolid apla.
36. Jornada
13.05.2020 Alavés - Getafe apla.
Atlético - Betis apla.
Espanyol - Eibar apla.
Granada - Real Madrid apla.
Leganés - Valencia apla.
Levante - Athletic apla.
Osasuna - Celta apla.
Sevilla - Mallorca apla.
Villarreal - Real Sociedad apla.
Valladolid - Barcelona apla.
37. Jornada
17.05.2020 Athletic - Leganés apla.
Barcelona - Osasuna apla.
Betis - Alavés apla.
Celta - Levante apla.
Eibar - Valladolid apla.
Getafe - Atlético apla.
Mallorca - Granada apla.
Real Madrid - Villarreal apla.
Real Sociedad - Sevilla apla.
Valencia - Espanyol apla.
38. Jornada
24.05.2020 Alavés - Barcelona apla.
Atlético - Real Sociedad apla.
Espanyol - Celta apla.
Granada - Athletic apla.
Leganés - Real Madrid apla.
Levante - Getafe apla.
Osasuna - Mallorca apla.
Sevilla - Valencia apla.
Villarreal - Eibar apla.
Valladolid - Betis apla.