1. Jornada
12.09.2020 16:00 Eibar - Celta 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Granada - Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
13.09.2020 14:00 Alavés - Betis 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Valencia - Levante 4:2 (2:2)
12.01.2021 21:30 Atlético - Sevilla 2:0 (1:0)
09.02.2021 21:00 Real Madrid - Getafe 2:0 (0:0)
24.02.2021 19:00 Barcelona - Elche 3:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
19.09.2020 16:00 Villarreal - Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe - Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Celta - Valencia 2:1 (1:0)
20.09.2020 16:00 Huesca - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Betis - Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Granada - Alavés 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
06.01.2021 21:00 Athletic - Barcelona 2:3 (1:2)
17.02.2021 19:00 Levante - Atlético 1:1 (1:1)
17.03.2021 19:00 Sevilla - Elche -:-
3. Jornada
26.09.2020 13:00 Alavés - Getafe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valencia - Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Elche - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Betis - Real Madrid 2:3 (2:1)
27.09.2020 12:00 Osasuna - Levante 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Eibar - Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético - Granada 6:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Sevilla 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Valladolid - Celta 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Barcelona - Villarreal 4:0 (4:0)
4. Jornada
29.09.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Getafe - Betis 3:0 (3:0)
30.09.2020 19:00 Huesca - Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Villarreal - Alavés 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Eibar - Elche 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Real Madrid - Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2020 19:00 Athletic - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sevilla - Levante 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Celta - Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
12.01.2021 19:00 Granada - Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
5. Jornada
03.10.2020 13:00 Valladolid - Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético - Villarreal 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Elche - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia - Betis 0:2 (0:1)
04.10.2020 12:00 Osasuna - Celta 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Alavés - Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Granada 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Barcelona - Sevilla 1:1 (1:1)
6. Jornada
17.10.2020 13:00 Granada - Sevilla 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celta - Atlético 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Real Madrid - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Getafe - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
18.10.2020 12:00 Eibar - Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Athletic - Levante 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Villarreal - Valencia 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Alavés - Elche 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Huesca - Valladolid 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Betis - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:1)
7. Jornada
23.10.2020 21:00 Elche - Valencia 2:1 (2:0)
24.10.2020 16:00 Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Osasuna - Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla - Eibar 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético - Betis 2:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020 14:00 Valladolid - Alavés 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Villarreal 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe - Granada 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Huesca 4:1 (1:0)
26.10.2020 21:00 Levante - Celta 1:1 (0:0)
8. Jornada
30.10.2020 21:00 Eibar - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:2)
31.10.2020 14:00 Real Madrid - Huesca 4:1 (2:0)
16:15 Athletic - Sevilla 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Osasuna - Atlético 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Alavés - Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
01.11.2020 14:00 Betis - Elche 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Celta - Real Sociedad 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Granada - Levante 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Valencia - Getafe 2:2 (1:0)
02.11.2020 21:00 Villarreal - Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)
9. Jornada
06.11.2020 21:00 Elche - Celta 1:1 (1:1)
07.11.2020 14:00 Huesca - Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Barcelona - Betis 5:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sevilla - Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético - Cádiz CF 4:0 (2:0)
08.11.2020 14:00 Getafe - Villarreal 1:3 (1:2)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Granada 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Levante - Alavés 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Valladolid - Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Valencia - Real Madrid 4:1 (2:1)
10. Jornada
20.11.2020 21:00 Osasuna - Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
21.11.2020 14:00 Levante - Elche 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Villarreal - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla - Celta 4:2 (2:2)
21:00 Atlético - Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2020 14:00 Eibar - Getafe 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Granada - Valladolid 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Alavés - Valencia 2:2 (2:0)
23.11.2020 21:00 Athletic - Betis 4:0 (2:0)
11. Jornada
27.11.2020 21:00 Valladolid - Levante 1:1 (0:0)
28.11.2020 14:00 Elche - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia - Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Huesca - Sevilla 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
29.11.2020 14:00 Barcelona - Osasuna 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 Getafe - Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Celta - Granada 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal 1:1 (1:1)
30.11.2020 21:00 Betis - Eibar 0:2 (0:0)
12. Jornada
04.12.2020 21:00 Athletic - Celta 0:2 (0:0)
05.12.2020 14:00 Levante - Getafe 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Sevilla - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético - Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
06.12.2020 14:00 Granada - Huesca 3:3 (1:1)
16:15 Osasuna - Betis 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal - Elche 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Alavés - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2020 21:00 Eibar - Valencia 0:0 (0:0)
13. Jornada
11.12.2020 21:00 Valladolid - Osasuna 3:2 (1:2)
12.12.2020 14:00 Valencia - Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 Getafe - Sevilla 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Huesca - Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
13.12.2020 14:00 Real Sociedad - Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Betis - Villarreal 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Elche - Granada 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Barcelona - Levante 1:0 (0:0)
14.12.2020 21:00 Celta - Cádiz CF 4:0 (4:0)
14. Jornada
18.12.2020 21:00 Athletic - Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
19.12.2020 14:00 Atlético - Elche 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Barcelona - Valencia 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Levante - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Osasuna - Villarreal 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Sevilla - Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
20.12.2020 14:00 Celta - Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Granada - Betis 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Getafe 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Eibar - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
15. Jornada
22.12.2020 17:30 Valencia - Sevilla 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Elche - Osasuna 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 Huesca - Levante 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Real Sociedad - Atlético 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Valladolid - Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Villarreal - Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
23.12.2020 17:30 Getafe - Celta 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Real Madrid - Granada 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Alavés - Eibar 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Betis - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
29.12.2020 17:00 Sevilla - Villarreal 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Barcelona - Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Cádiz CF - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Levante - Betis 4:3 (3:1)
30.12.2020 17:00 Granada - Valencia 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 Atlético - Getafe 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Celta - Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Elche - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
31.12.2020 14:00 Athletic - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Osasuna - Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
17. Jornada
02.01.2021 14:00 Villarreal - Levante 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Betis - Sevilla 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Getafe - Valladolid 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - Celta 2:0 (1:0)
03.01.2021 14:00 Athletic - Elche 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Alavés - Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Eibar - Granada 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Huesca - Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
04.01.2021 21:00 Valencia - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
18. Jornada
08.01.2021 21:00 Celta - Villarreal 0:4 (0:4)
09.01.2021 14:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad 3:2 (2:2)
18:30 Granada - Barcelona 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 Osasuna - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
10.01.2021 14:00 Levante - Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Alavés 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Valladolid - Valencia 0:1 (0:0)
11.01.2021 19:00 Elche - Getafe 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Huesca - Betis 0:2 (0:0)
10.03.2021 19:00 Atlético - Athletic -:-
19. Jornada
15.12.2020 22:00 Real Madrid - Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
16.12.2020 21:00 Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
19.01.2021 19:00 Cádiz CF - Levante 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Valladolid - Elche 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 Alavés - Sevilla 1:2 (1:2)
20.01.2021 19:00 Getafe - Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Betis - Celta 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Villarreal - Granada 2:2 (1:1)
21.01.2021 19:00 Valencia - Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Eibar - Atlético 1:2 (1:1)
20. Jornada
22.01.2021 21:00 Levante - Valladolid 2:2 (0:0)
23.01.2021 14:00 Huesca - Villarreal 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla - Cádiz CF 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Betis 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Alavés - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:3)
24.01.2021 14:00 Osasuna - Granada 3:1 (2:0)
16:15 Elche - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Celta - Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético - Valencia 3:1 (1:1)
25.01.2021 21:00 Athletic - Getafe 5:1 (1:1)
21. Jornada
29.01.2021 21:00 Valladolid - Huesca 1:3 (0:1)
30.01.2021 14:00 Eibar - Sevilla 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Levante 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Valencia - Elche 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Villarreal - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
31.01.2021 14:00 Getafe - Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Atlético 2:4 (1:2)
18:30 Granada - Celta 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Barcelona - Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
01.02.2021 21:00 Betis - Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
22. Jornada
05.02.2021 21:00 Alavés - Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
06.02.2021 14:00 Levante - Granada 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Huesca - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Elche - Villarreal 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Sevilla - Getafe 3:0 (0:0)
07.02.2021 14:00 Real Sociedad - Cádiz CF 4:1 (2:0)
16:15 Athletic - Valencia 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Osasuna - Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Betis - Barcelona 2:3 (1:0)
08.02.2021 21:00 Atlético - Celta 2:2 (1:1)
23. Jornada
12.02.2021 21:00 Celta - Elche 3:1 (2:0)
13.02.2021 14:00 Granada - Atlético 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla - Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Eibar - Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Barcelona - Alavés 5:1 (2:0)
14.02.2021 14:00 Getafe - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Valencia 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Levante - Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Villarreal - Betis 1:2 (0:1)
15.02.2021 21:00 Cádiz CF - Athletic 0:4 (0:3)
24. Jornada
19.02.2021 21:00 Betis - Getafe 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2021 14:00 Elche - Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atlético - Levante 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Valencia - Celta 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valladolid - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
21.02.2021 14:00 Barcelona - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Alavés 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Huesca - Granada 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 Athletic - Villarreal 1:1 (1:1)
22.02.2021 21:00 Osasuna - Sevilla 0:2 (0:1)
25. Jornada
26.02.2021 21:00 Levante - Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
27.02.2021 14:00 Eibar - Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Alavés - Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe - Valencia 3:0 (1:0)
28.02.2021 14:00 Celta - Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Betis 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Granada - Elche 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Villarreal - Atlético 0:2 (0:1)
01.03.2021 21:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
26. Jornada
05.03.2021 21:00 Valencia - Villarreal 2:1 (0:1)
06.03.2021 14:00 Valladolid - Getafe 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 Elche - Sevilla 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Osasuna - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
07.03.2021 14:00 Huesca - Celta 3:4 (2:2)
16:15 Atlético - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Levante 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic - Granada 2:1 (1:0)
08.03.2021 21:00 Betis - Alavés 3:2 (0:2)
27. Jornada
12.03.2021 21:00 Levante - Valencia -:-
13.03.2021 14:00 Alavés - Cádiz CF -:-
16:15 Real Madrid - Elche -:-
18:30 Osasuna - Valladolid -:-
21:00 Getafe - Atlético -:-
14.03.2021 14:00 Celta - Athletic -:-
16:15 Granada - Real Sociedad -:-
18:30 Eibar - Villarreal -:-
21:00 Sevilla - Betis -:-
15.03.2021 21:00 Barcelona - Huesca -:-
28. Jornada
19.03.2021 21:00 Betis - Levante -:-
20.03.2021 14:00 Athletic - Eibar -:-
16:15 Celta - Real Madrid -:-
18:30 Huesca - Osasuna -:-
21:00 Valladolid - Sevilla -:-
21.03.2021 14:00 Getafe - Elche -:-
16:15 Valencia - Granada -:-
16:15 Villarreal - Cádiz CF -:-
18:30 Atlético - Alavés -:-
21:00 Real Sociedad - Barcelona -:-
29. Jornada
04.04.2021 Alavés - Celta -:-
Barcelona - Valladolid -:-
Cádiz CF - Valencia -:-
Granada - Villarreal -:-
Levante - Huesca -:-
Osasuna - Getafe -:-
Real Madrid - Eibar -:-
Real Sociedad - Athletic -:-
Sevilla - Atlético -:-
Elche - Betis -:-
30. Jornada
11.04.2021 Athletic - Alavés -:-
Betis - Atlético -:-
Celta - Sevilla -:-
Eibar - Levante -:-
Getafe - Cádiz CF -:-
Huesca - Elche -:-
Real Madrid - Barcelona -:-
Valencia - Real Sociedad -:-
Valladolid - Granada -:-
Villarreal - Osasuna -:-
31. Jornada
21.04.2021 Alavés - Villarreal -:-
Atlético - Huesca -:-
Barcelona - Getafe -:-
Betis - Athletic -:-
Cádiz CF - Real Madrid -:-
Granada - Eibar -:-
Levante - Sevilla -:-
Osasuna - Valencia -:-
Real Sociedad - Celta -:-
Elche - Valladolid -:-
32. Jornada
25.04.2021 Athletic - Atlético -:-
Celta - Osasuna -:-
Eibar - Real Sociedad -:-
Huesca - Getafe -:-
Real Madrid - Betis -:-
Sevilla - Granada -:-
Valencia - Alavés -:-
Valladolid - Cádiz CF -:-
Villarreal - Barcelona -:-
Elche - Levante -:-
33. Jornada
28.04.2021 Alavés - Huesca -:-
Athletic - Valladolid -:-
Atlético - Eibar -:-
Barcelona - Granada -:-
Betis - Valencia -:-
Getafe - Real Madrid -:-
Cádiz CF - Celta -:-
Levante - Villarreal -:-
Osasuna - Elche -:-
Real Sociedad - Sevilla -:-
34. Jornada
02.05.2021 Celta - Levante -:-
Eibar - Alavés -:-
Granada - Cádiz CF -:-
Huesca - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Madrid - Osasuna -:-
Sevilla - Athletic -:-
Valencia - Barcelona -:-
Valladolid - Betis -:-
Villarreal - Getafe -:-
Elche - Atlético -:-
35. Jornada
09.05.2021 Alavés - Levante -:-
Athletic - Osasuna -:-
Barcelona - Atlético -:-
Betis - Granada -:-
Getafe - Eibar -:-
Cádiz CF - Huesca -:-
Real Madrid - Sevilla -:-
Real Sociedad - Elche -:-
Valencia - Valladolid -:-
Villarreal - Celta -:-
36. Jornada
12.05.2021 Atlético - Real Sociedad -:-
Celta - Getafe -:-
Eibar - Betis -:-
Granada - Real Madrid -:-
Huesca - Athletic -:-
Levante - Barcelona -:-
Osasuna - Cádiz CF -:-
Sevilla - Valencia -:-
Valladolid - Villarreal -:-
Elche - Alavés -:-
37. Jornada
16.05.2021 Alavés - Granada -:-
Athletic - Real Madrid -:-
Atlético - Osasuna -:-
Barcelona - Celta -:-
Betis - Huesca -:-
Getafe - Levante -:-
Cádiz CF - Elche -:-
Real Sociedad - Valladolid -:-
Valencia - Eibar -:-
Villarreal - Sevilla -:-
38. Jornada
23.05.2021 Celta - Betis -:-
Eibar - Barcelona -:-
Granada - Getafe -:-
Huesca - Valencia -:-
Levante - Cádiz CF -:-
Osasuna - Real Sociedad -:-
Real Madrid - Villarreal -:-
Sevilla - Alavés -:-
Valladolid - Atlético -:-
Elche - Athletic -:-