Enero
01.01.2004 Bermudas - Barbados 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 Bahréin - Arabia Saudita 0:1
17:30 Kuwait - Yemen 4:0
03.01.2004 14:00 EAU - Qatar 0:0
16:30 Omán - Bahréin 0:1
04.01.2004 Zimbabwe - El Salvador 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kuwait - Arabia Saudita 1:1
05.01.2004 15:30 Qatar - Yemen 3:0
06.01.2004 15:30 Omán - Arabia Saudita 1:2
07.01.2004 15:30 EAU - Bahréin 1:3
08.01.2004 Egipto - Ruanda 5:1
Cuba - Martinica 0:0
14:15 Kuwait - Qatar 1:2
16:30 Yemen - Arabia Saudita 0:2
10.01.2004 Mauricio - Sudáfrica 2:0
15:30 Kuwait - Bahréin 0:4
11.01.2004 Barbados - Granada 2:0 (1:0)
Surinam - Antillas Neerlandesas 1:1
14:15 Yemen - EAU 0:3
16:30 Omán - Qatar 2:0
14.01.2004 Egipto - R.D. Congo 2:2
Túnez - Benin 2:0
15.01.2004 Argelia - Malí 0:2 (0:1)
16.01.2004 Libia - Kenia 2:0
17.01.2004 Túnez - Benin 2:1
Antillas Neerlandesas - Surinam 2:0
Egipto - Burkina Faso 1:1
18.01.2004 Senegal - Sudáfrica 2:1 (1:1)
Barbados - Canadá 0:1 (0:1)
Estados Unidos - Dinamarca 1:1
19.01.2004 Libia - Kenia 2:0
20.01.2004 Burkina Faso - Guinea 0:1
22.01.2004 08:00 Suecia - Noruega 0:3 (0:1)
25.01.2004 10:15 Noruega - Honduras 3:1 (2:1)
27.01.2004 China - Macedonia del Norte 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2004 El Salvador - Panamá 1:1
Islas Vírgenes Brit. - Dominica 0:1
Antillas Neerlandesas - Aruba 6:1
12:30 Singapur - Noruega 2:5 (1:2)
29.01.2004 China - Macedonia del Norte 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2004 Islas Vírgenes Brit. - Islas Vírgenes 5:0
31.01.2004 Granada - Barbados 0:1
Haití - Nicaragua 1:1
Islas Vírgenes - Dominica 0:5
Antigua y Barbuda - San Cristóbal y Nieves 1:0
Febrero
01.02.2004 Islas Vírgenes Brit. - Dominica 1:2
Guadalupe - Santa Lucía 2:0
03.02.2004 12:45 China - Finlandia 2:1 (1:0)
07.02.2004 10:30 China - Finlandia 2:1 (2:1)
11:05 Japón - Malasia 4:0 (3:0)
08.02.2004 Santa Lucía - San Vicente y las Granadinas 1:2
Líbano - Bahréin 2:1
10.02.2004 Bermudas - Trinidad y Tobago 0:1 (0:0)
12.02.2004 Jordania - Indonesia 2:1
Bermudas - Trinidad y Tobago 2:2 (1:1)
11:20 Japón - Iraq 2:0 (0:0)
13.02.2004 Qatar - Bahréin 2:0
14.02.2004 Corea del Sur - Omán 5:0
14:00 Bielorrusia - Estonia 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 Malta - Moldavia 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2004 Barbados - Guyana 0:2
16.02.2004 16:00 Bielorrusia - Moldavia 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Malta - Estonia 5:2 (2:2)
18.02.2004 Malta - Bielorrusia 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Letonia - Kazajistán 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Chipre - Bielorrusia 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rumania - Georgia 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Estonia - Moldavia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Israel - Azerbaiyán 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Macedonia del Norte - Bosnia y Herzegovina 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hungría - Armenia 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Libia - Ucrania 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Turquía - Dinamarca 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Albania - Suecia 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Grecia - Bulgaria 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Polonia - Eslovenia 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Bélgica - Francia 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Marruecos - Suiza 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Irlanda - Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Países Bajos - Estados Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Croacia - Alemania 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Italia - República Checa 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Gales - Escocia 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Irlanda del Norte - Noruega 1:4 (0:3)
21:30 España - Perú 2:1 (2:1)
22:15 Portugal - Inglaterra 1:1 (0:0)
19.02.2004 Venezuela - Australia 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Jamaica - Uruguay 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Honduras - Colombia 1:1
05:00 México - Chile 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bielorrusia - Rumania 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Chipre - Georgia 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kazajistán - Armenia 5:4 (0:0, 3:3, 3:3) pn.
18:00 Hungría - Letonia 2:1 (0:0)
21.02.2004 13:00 Bielorrusia - Letonia 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rumania - Hungría 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chipre - Kazajistán 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Georgia - Armenia 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Polonia - Islas Feroé 6:0 (4:0)
24.02.2004 20:00 Luxemburgo - Islas Feroé 2:4 (1:0)
29.02.2004 Nicaragua - Haití 1:1
Lesotho - Botswana 10:11 pn.
Marzo
02.03.2004 Trinidad y Tobago - Guyana 1:0
10.03.2004 23:00 México - Ecuador 2:1 (2:1)
11.03.2004 00:05 Venezuela - Honduras 2:1 (1:1)
12.03.2004 Barbados - Dominica 2:1
14.03.2004 02:00 Estados Unidos - Haití 1:1 (0:0)
16.03.2004 Cuba - Panamá 1:1
17.03.2004 Malasia - Indonesia 0:0 (0:0)
Yemen - Turkmenistán 1:2
09:00 China - Myanmar 2:0 (2:0)
18.03.2004 Cuba - Panamá 3:0
20.03.2004 San Cristóbal y Nieves - Islas Vírgenes Brit. 4:2
21.03.2004 Bahréin - Jordania 0:0
San Cristóbal y Nieves - Antigua y Barbuda 2:3
San Vicente y las Granadinas - Santa Lucía 1:1
23.03.2004 Bahréin - Jordania 0:2
Líbano - Siria 0:1
26.03.2004 Libia - Qatar 1:0
Siria - Palestina 1:1
30.03.2004 18:00 Israel - Lituania 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sudáfrica - Australia 0:1 (0:1)
31.03.2004 Egipto - Trinidad y Tobago 2:1
Bermudas - Nicaragua 3:0 (1:0)
Marruecos - Angola 3:1 (0:0)
El Salvador - Guatemala 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Moldavia - Azerbaiyán 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Malta - Finlandia 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Bulgaria - Rusia 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Estonia - Irlanda del Norte 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Serbia - Noruega 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Macedonia del Norte - Ucrania 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Eslovenia - Letonia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Túnez - Costa de Marfil 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Croacia - Turquía 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Albania - Islandia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Luxemburgo - Bosnia y Herzegovina 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 Grecia - Suiza 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Hungría - Gales 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Alemania - Bélgica 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Irlanda - República Checa 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Eslovaquia - Austria 1:1 (0:0)
20:35 Polonia - Estados Unidos 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Países Bajos - Francia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Suecia - Inglaterra 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Escocia - Rumania 1:2 (0:1)
21:45 Portugal - Italia 1:2 (1:1)
21:45 España - Dinamarca 2:0 (1:0)
Abril
01.04.2004 02:30 Jamaica - Honduras 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 México - Costa Rica 2:0 (2:0)
02.04.2004 Bermudas - Nicaragua 2:1 (0:0)
03.04.2004 Vanuatu - Islas Salomón 1:2
06.04.2004 Vanuatu - Islas Salomón 1:2
07.04.2004 Honduras - Panamá 0:0 (0:0)
11.04.2004 Mozambique - Esuatini 2:0
14.04.2004 Andorra - China 0:0 (0:0)
18.04.2004 Mozambique - Madagascar 2:0
19.04.2004 Sudán - Siria 1:2
21.04.2004 Sudán - Siria 0:0
25.04.2004 13:00 Hungría - Japón 3:2 (0:0)
27.04.2004 Antillas Neerlandesas - Rep. Dominicana 3:1
28.04.2004 Namibia - Botswana 0:0
Ghana - Angola 1:1
Panamá - Bermudas 4:1 (1:1)
Costa de Marfil - Guinea 4:2
Chile - Perú 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Corea del Sur - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kazajistán - Azerbaiyán 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 República Checa - Japón 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Israel - Moldavia 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bulgaria - Camerún 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Armenia - Turkmenistán 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Bielorrusia - Lituania 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Polonia - Irlanda 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nigeria - Jordania 2:0
18:15 Ucrania - Eslovaquia 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rumania - Alemania 5:1 (4:0)
19:00 Letonia - Islandia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Argelia - China 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Túnez - Malí 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Noruega - Rusia 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Finlandia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamarca - Escocia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Estonia - Albania 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Macedonia del Norte - Croacia 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Suiza - Eslovenia 2:1 (0:1)
20:15 Bélgica - Turquía 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Países Bajos - Grecia 4:0 (0:0)
20:30 Austria - Luxemburgo 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Hungría - Brasil 1:4 (0:3)
20:30 San Marino - Liechtenstein 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Irlanda del Norte - Serbia 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Italia - España 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Portugal - Suecia 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Marruecos - Argentina 0:1 (0:0)
29.04.2004 01:00 Honduras - Ecuador 1:1
02:00 El Salvador - Colombia 0:2
02:30 Jamaica - Venezuela 2:1
03:30 Estados Unidos - México 1:0 (0:0)
30.04.2004 Nicaragua - Bermudas 2:0
Libia - Jordania 1:0
Mayo
01.05.2004 Zambia - Zimbabwe 1:1
Guatemala - Panamá 1:2 (0:1)
02.05.2004 Nicaragua - Bermudas 2:0 (2:0)
05.05.2004 Guatemala - Haití 1:0 (0:0)
Islas Cook - Samoa 0:0
08.05.2004 Granada - San Vicente y las Granadinas 1:1
09.05.2004 Angola - Namibia 2:1
12.05.2004 El Salvador - Haití 3:3
16.05.2004 Zimbabwe - Zambia 0:0 (0:0)
19.05.2004 Chipre - Jordania 0:0 (0:0)
20.05.2004 Cuba - Granada 2:2
Benin - Togo 0:1
20:45 Francia - Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
21.05.2004 Sudán - Uganda 2:1
11:30 Australia - Turquía 1:3 (0:1)
22.05.2004 Zambia - Malawi 0:2
23.05.2004 Togo - Benin 1:1
Trinidad y Tobago - Iraq 2:0
R.D. Congo - Angola 1:3
San Cristóbal y Nieves - San Vicente y las Granadinas 3:2
24.05.2004 Egipto - Zimbabwe 2:0
11:30 Australia - Turquía 0:1 (0:1)
25.05.2004 Sudán - Zambia 0:2
19:00 Austria - Rusia 0:0 (0:0)
26.05.2004 Líbano - Bahréin 2:2
Mozambique - Botswana 0:0
Benin - Burkina Faso 1:0
27.05.2004 17:00 Georgia - Israel 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Noruega - Gales 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Alemania - Malta 7:0 (4:0)
20:30 Irlanda - Rumania 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Estonia - Escocia 0:1 (0:0)
28.05.2004 Ruanda - Uganda 1:1
15:00 Azerbaiyán - Uzbekistán 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Malí - Marruecos 0:0
17:45 Francia - Andorra 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Finlandia - Suecia 1:3 (1:2)
29.05.2004 Senegal - Guinea 1:1
Egipto - Gabón 2:0
16:00 Irlanda - Nigeria 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Polonia - Grecia 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Croacia - Eslovaquia 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Portugal - Luxemburgo 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Países Bajos - Bélgica 0:1 (0:0)
30.05.2004 San Vicente y las Granadinas - Martinica 2:0
Mozambique - Esuatini 1:1
Burkina Faso - Libia 3:2
13:00 Islandia - Japón 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Escocia - Trinidad y Tobago 4:1 (4:0)
15:30 Gales - Canadá 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Estonia - Dinamarca 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Barbados - Irlanda del Norte 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Argelia - Jordania 1:1
21:00 Túnez - Italia 0:4 (0:2)
31.05.2004 Omán - Maldivas 3:0
Qatar - Turkmenistán 5:0
16:00 Nigeria - Jamaica 2:0
17:30 EAU - Bahréin 2:3
Junio
01.06.2004 13:30 China - Hungría 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Kuwait - Siria 0:1
20:15 Países Bajos - Islas Feroé 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Inglaterra - Japón 1:1 (1:0)
02.06.2004 Granada - Santa Lucía 2:0
12:00 Corea del Sur - Turquía 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 República Checa - Bulgaria 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Suiza - Alemania 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Irlanda - Jamaica 1:0 (1:0)
03.06.2004 Indonesia - India 1:1
Omán - Maldivas 4:1
01:00 San Cristóbal y Nieves - Irlanda del Norte 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Estados Unidos - Honduras 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Kuwait - Siria 1:2
20:30 Liechtenstein - Grecia 0:2 (0:1)
04.06.2004 Costa Rica - Nicaragua 5:1
05.06.2004 Qatar - Kirguistán 0:0
12:00 Corea del Sur - Turquía 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Inglaterra - Islandia 6:1 (3:1)
17:00 Dinamarca - Croacia 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Suecia - Polonia 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Países Bajos - Irlanda 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Portugal - Lituania 4:1 (2:0)
21:30 España - Andorra 4:0 (2:0)
06.06.2004 Trinidad y Tobago - Irlanda del Norte 0:3 (0:2)
16:15 Suiza - Liechtenstein 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 República Checa - Estonia 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Letonia - Azerbaiyán 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Alemania - Hungría 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Francia - Ucrania 1:0 (0:0)
11.06.2004 18:00 Estonia - Macedonia del Norte 2:4 (0:3)
13.06.2004 Burkina Faso - Benin 4:2
Cabo Verde - Senegal 1:3
Mozambique - Malawi 2:0
14.06.2004 Ghana - Togo 0:0
17.06.2004 Palestina - Jordania 1:1
Irán - Líbano 4:0
19.06.2004 Iraq - Palestina 2:1
Siria - Líbano 3:1
21.06.2004 Jordania - Iraq 2:0
Irán - Siria 7:1
23.06.2004 Irán - Iraq 2:1
Jordania - Siria 2:3 pn.
25.06.2004 Iraq - Jordania 1:3
Irán - Siria 4:1
Mozambique - Ghana 0:1
27.06.2004 Esuatini - Zimbabwe 0:5
28.06.2004 02:00 Argentina - Colombia 0:2 (0:0)
Julio
01.07.2004 04:30 Argentina - Perú 2:1 (1:0)
03.07.2004 China - Líbano 6:0 (1:0)
05.07.2004 Tailandia - Bahréin 0:2
06.07.2004 Malawi - Esuatini 1:2
08.07.2004 Tailandia - Jordania 0:0
Malawi - Esuatini 1:1
09.07.2004 12:20 Japón - Eslovaquia 3:1 (1:0)
10.07.2004 Tailandia - Trinidad y Tobago 3:2
China - EAU 2:2 (0:0)
Corea del Sur - Bahréin 2:0
11.07.2004 07:00 Serbia - Eslovaquia 2:0 (1:0)
12.07.2004 Malasia - Singapur 2:0
00:55 Estados Unidos - Polonia 1:1 (0:0)
13.07.2004 13:00 Japón - Serbia 1:0 (0:0)
14.07.2004 Corea del Sur - Trinidad y Tobago 1:1
18.07.2004 Angola - Botswana 5:3 pn.
El Salvador - Guatemala 0:1
23.07.2004 Panamá - Guatemala 1:1
28.07.2004 Honduras - Panamá 0:0
31.07.2004 Zambia - Mauricio 3:1
Agosto
03.08.2004 El Salvador - Honduras 0:4
06.08.2004 El Salvador - Guatemala 0:2
07.08.2004 Uganda - Kenia 1:1
11.08.2004 Guatemala - Trinidad y Tobago 4:1
14.08.2004 Uganda - Ruanda 1:2
17.08.2004 Argelia - Burkina Faso 2:2
18.08.2004 Jordania - Azerbaiyán 1:1 (1:1)
Malí - R.D. Congo 3:0
Senegal - Costa de Marfil 1:2
Kenia - Uganda 4:1
Zimbabwe - Botswana 2:0
12:00 Japón - Argentina 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Rusia - Lituania 4:3 (1:1)
18:00 Moldavia - Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Letonia - Gales 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Noruega - Bélgica 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Polonia - Dinamarca 1:5 (0:2)
19:00 Chipre - Albania 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Turquía - Bielorrusia 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Islas Feroé - Malta 3:2 (2:0)
20:15 Suecia - Países Bajos 2:2 (1:2)
20:15 Eslovenia - Serbia 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 Croacia - Israel 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 República Checa - Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Suiza - Irlanda del Norte 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Irlanda - Bulgaria 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Austria - Alemania 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Francia - Bosnia y Herzegovina 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Túnez - Sudáfrica 0:2
20:45 Inglaterra - Ucrania 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Escocia - Hungría 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 Islandia - Italia 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Haití - Brasil 0:6 (0:3)
22:00 España - Venezuela 3:2 (1:1)
19.08.2004 Tailandia - Malasia 1:2
20.08.2004 Vietnam - Myanmar 5:0
22.08.2004 India - Myanmar 2:1
Zimbabwe - Uganda 2:0
24.08.2004 Vietnam - India 2:1
26.08.2004 Bahréin - Kuwait 0:0
Yemen - Siria 1:2
28.08.2004 Zambia - Ruanda 2:1
Yemen - Siria 2:1
31.08.2004 Jordania - Líbano 2:2
Maldivas - Omán 0:1
Septiembre
01.09.2004 19:45 Arabia Saudita - Kuwait 1:1
02.09.2004 17:45 Bahréin - Palestina 1:0
03.09.2004 Maldivas - Omán 1:2
20:30 Países Bajos - Liechtenstein 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 España - Escocia susp.
04.09.2004 Singapur - Indonesia 2:0
08.09.2004 20:45 Alemania - Brasil 1:1 (1:1)
19.09.2004 Mozambique - Angola 0:1
25.09.2004 Islas Vírgenes Brit. - Islas Vírgenes 2:1
29.09.2004 Kuwait - Siria 1:1
30.09.2004 Botswana - Zambia 1:0
Octubre
02.10.2004 Jamaica - Guatemala 2:2
03.10.2004 Líbano - Kuwait 1:3
Gabón - Benin 2:0
06.10.2004 Líbano - Kuwait 1:1
Arabia Saudita - Siria 2:2
07.10.2004 Omán - Iraq 1:0
08.10.2004 Singapur - EAU 1:2
Qatar - Siria 1:2
Tailandia - Jordania 2:3
09.10.2004 18:00 Irán - Alemania 0:2 (0:1)
17.10.2004 Santa Lucía - Granada 3:1
20.10.2004 Libia - Nigeria 2:1
Ecuador - Jordania 0:3
22.10.2004 Nigeria - Ecuador 3:4 pn.
Libia - Jordania 1:0
24.10.2004 Zimbabwe - Zambia 4:5 pn.
27.10.2004 México - Ecuador 2:1 (1:0)
Noviembre
01.11.2004 Singapur - Malasia 1:2
Yemen - Zambia 2:2
05.11.2004 Kuwait - India 2:3
10.11.2004 México - Guatemala 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kuwait - Kirguistán 3:0
11.11.2004 18:00 EAU - Jordania 4:0
13.11.2004 San Vicente y las Granadinas - Granada 6:2
Guatemala - Bolivia 1:0
16.11.2004 20:30 Irlanda - Croacia 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Australia - Noruega 2:2 (1:1)
17.11.2004 Marruecos - Burkina Faso 4:0
17:00 Azerbaiyán - Bulgaria 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Eslovaquia - Eslovenia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Argelia - Senegal 1:2
19:30 Sudáfrica - Nigeria 2:1
20:30 Italia - Finlandia 1:0 (1:0)
20:40 Alemania - Camerún 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Francia - Polonia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Escocia - Suecia 1:4 (0:1)
21:45 España - Inglaterra 1:0 (1:0)
20.11.2004 Zambia - Angola 4:5 pn.
Granada - San Vicente y las Granadinas 3:2
22.11.2004 15:00 EAU - Bielorrusia 2:3 (1:1)
27.11.2004 Singapur - Myanmar 1:0
28.11.2004 EAU - Kuwait 0:1
29.11.2004 Egipto - Bulgaria 1:1 (0:0)
30.11.2004 Singapur - Hong Kong 0:0
Hungría - Eslovaquia 0:1 (0:0)
Tailandia - Estonia 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
Diciembre
01.12.2004 Bahréin - Finlandia 1:2 (1:1)
Omán - Letonia 3:2 (1:0)
Qatar - Líbano 4:1
02.12.2004 Myanmar - Hong Kong 2:2
Hungría - Estonia 5:0 (4:0)
Tailandia - Eslovaquia 4:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pn.
03.12.2004 Bahréin - Letonia 4:2 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
Iraq - Yemen 3:1
Omán - Finlandia 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
EAU - Kuwait 1:1
05.12.2004 Qatar - Yemen 3:0
06.12.2004 Kuwait - Tayikistán 3:0
07.12.2004 10:00 Laos - Indonesia 0:6
12:45 Vietnam - Singapur 1:1
08.12.2004 11:00 Filipinas - Myanmar 0:1
09.12.2004 10:00 Vietnam - Camboya 9:1
13:30 Indonesia - Singapur 0:0
10.12.2004 11:00 Tailandia - Myanmar 1:1
13:45 Malasia - Filipinas 4:1
18:20 Qatar - EAU 2:2
20:30 Iraq - Omán 1:3
11.12.2004 Etiopía - Burundi 2:1
10:00 Laos - Camboya 2:1
12:30 Vietnam - Indonesia 0:3
15:30 Bahréin - Yemen 1:1
17:45 Arabia Saudita - Kuwait 1:2
12.12.2004 Kenia - Sudán 2:2
Uganda - Somalia 2:0
13:45 Malasia - Myanmar 0:1
13.12.2004 Burundi - Ruanda 3:1
10:00 Singapur - Laos 6:2
12:30 Indonesia - Camboya 8:0
15:30 Omán - EAU 2:1
18:00 Qatar - Iraq 3:3
14.12.2004 Somalia - Kenia 0:1
Sudán - Uganda 2:1
13:45 Malasia - Tailandia 2:1
15:30 Bahréin - Kuwait 1:1
18:00 Arabia Saudita - Yemen 2:0
15.12.2004 Burundi - Tanzania 2:0
Etiopía - Ruanda 0:0
Lesotho - Botswana 1:1
10:00 Camboya - Singapur 0:3
10:00 Vietnam - Laos 3:0
16.12.2004 11:00 Tailandia - Filipinas 3:1
12:10 Japón - Alemania 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Iraq - EAU 1:1
15:30 Qatar - Omán 2:1
17.12.2004 Etiopía - Tanzania 2:0
15:30 Bahréin - Arabia Saudita 3:0
15:30 Kuwait - Yemen 3:0
18.12.2004 Kenia - Uganda 1:1
Sudán - Somalia 4:0
Irán - Panamá 1:0 (1:0)
Maldivas - Sri Lanka 0:0
19.12.2004 Tanzania - Ruanda 1:5
11:00 Corea del Sur - Alemania 3:1 (1:1)
20.12.2004 15:30 Omán - Bahréin 3:2
17:30 Qatar - Kuwait 2:0
21.12.2004 Venezuela - Guatemala 0:1
12:30 Tailandia - Alemania 1:5 (0:2)
22.12.2004 Etiopía - Kenia 5:4 pn.
Sudán - Burundi 1:2
23.12.2004 Bahréin - Kuwait 3:1
24.12.2004 Qatar - Omán 5:4 pn.
25.12.2004 Kenia - Sudán 1:2
Etiopía - Burundi 3:0
28.12.2004 Indonesia - Malasia 1:2
29.12.2004 Myanmar - Singapur 3:4