Enero
18.01.2022 12:00 Turquía - Dinamarca no jug.
21.01.2022 Dinamarca - Irlanda no jug.
24.01.2022 13:00 Tayikistán - Bulgaria 1:1
Febrero
01.02.2022 15:30 Rusia - Bélgica 2:3 (0:1)
03.02.2022 11:00 Rusia - Bélgica 0:2 (0:0)
09.02.2022 16:00 Portugal - Alemania 4:2 (0:0) pn.
10.02.2022 11:00 Montenegro - Bosnia y Herzegovina 0:2
12.02.2022 15:00 Alemania - Inglaterra 5:1 (1:1)
14.02.2022 Chipre - Rumania 1:1 (1:0)
15.02.2022 16:00 Portugal - Inglaterra 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
17:00 España - Suiza 3:0
16.02.2022 12:00 Chipre - Rumania 2:1 (2:1)
17.02.2022 11:00 España - Suiza 1:0 (0:0)
Marzo
01.03.2022 11:00 Israel - Austria 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Noruega - República Checa 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Chipre - Dinamarca 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Bélgica - Hungría 2:0 (0:0)
03.03.2022 10:00 Dinamarca - República Checa 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Chipre - Noruega 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Bélgica - Hungría 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Israel - Polonia 0:1 (0:0)
06.03.2022 09:00 Polonia - Austria 3:5 (1:0, 2:2) pn.
10:00 Chipre - República Checa 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Dinamarca - Noruega 0:2 (0:1)
08.03.2022 14:00 Chipre - Montenegro 1:2
10.03.2022 14:00 Chipre - Montenegro 4:0
15.03.2022 14:00 Montenegro - Macedonia del Norte 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luxemburgo - Francia 2:6 (1:2)
17.03.2022 11:00 Montenegro - Macedonia del Norte 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Luxemburgo - Francia 1:3 (0:2)
25.03.2022 11:00 Malta - Azerbaiyán 2:2 (1:0)
26.03.2022 11:00 Alemania - Italia 3:3 (1:0)
28.03.2022 11:00 Malta - Azerbaiyán 0:2 (0:1)
29.03.2022 11:00 Alemania - Italia 1:2 (0:1)
Abril
05.04.2022 17:00 Suiza - Dinamarca 4:1
07.04.2022 11:00 Suiza - Dinamarca 1:3 (0:2)
09.04.2022 19:00 España - Turquía 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Gales - Brasil 1:2 (0:2)
11.04.2022 14:30 Gales - Turquía 2:4 pn.
19:00 Brasil - España 1:3
12.04.2022 15:00 Italia - Hungría 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Inglaterra - Países Bajos 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Francia - Portugal 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bélgica - Argentina 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Brasil - México 4:0 (4:0)
13.04.2022 11:00 Malta - Gibraltar 1:1 (1:0)
14.04.2022 11:00 Italia - Hungría 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Brasil - Países Bajos 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Francia - Bélgica 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Argentina - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 México - Inglaterra 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Gales - España 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Brasil - Turquía 2:3 (1:0)
16.04.2022 16:00 Bélgica - Portugal 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Francia - Argentina 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Inglaterra - Brasil 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Países Bajos - México 1:1 (1:1)
18.04.2022 10:30 Francia - Países Bajos 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Bélgica - México 4:3 (2:2)
13:30 Portugal - Inglaterra 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Argentina - Brasil 1:2 (1:2)
26.04.2022 16:00 República Checa - Austria 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Países Bajos - Suecia 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamarca - Bélgica 0:4
27.04.2022 17:00 Croacia - Armenia 4:3 (3:2)
28.04.2022 11:00 República Checa - Austria 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Países Bajos - Dinamarca 7:0 (4:0)
19:00 Bélgica - Suecia 0:1 (0:0)
29.04.2022 17:00 Croacia - Grecia 3:1 (1:0)
30.04.2022 12:00 Suecia - Dinamarca 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Países Bajos - Bélgica 2:0
Mayo
02.05.2022 12:30 Croacia - Eslovenia 3:1 (2:0)
03.05.2022 17:00 Francia - Alemania 0:1 (0:0)
05.05.2022 11:00 Francia - Alemania 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Japón - Noruega 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Italia - Estados Unidos 1:0
15:30 Eslovaquia - Finlandia 1:2
16:00 Polonia - Qatar 5:0 (0:0)
18:00 Portugal - Bélgica 4:1
18:00 Serbia - Hungría 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rumania - Arabia Saudita 1:2 (1:0)
07.05.2022 13:00 Qatar - Japón 0:6
15:00 Estados Unidos - Bélgica 3:0
15:30 Finlandia - Hungría 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Arabia Saudita - Noruega 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Portugal - Italia 1:0
18:00 Eslovaquia - Serbia 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Rumania - Polonia 0:3
09.05.2022 13:00 Arabia Saudita - Japón 0:3
16:00 Polonia - Noruega 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Rumania - Qatar 9:1 (4:0)
10.05.2022 10:00 Finlandia - Serbia 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Bélgica - Italia 6:5 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
12:15 Eslovaquia - Hungría 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Portugal - Estados Unidos 1:2 (0:0)
11.05.2022 16:00 Rumania - Japón 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Suecia - Islandia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Irlanda - Suiza 0:7 (0:4)
13.05.2022 15:00 Uzbekistán - Irán 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Suecia - Irlanda 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Suiza - Islandia 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Afganistán - Kirguistán 1:1 (0:0)
14.05.2022 15:00 Afganistán - Uzbekistán 0:6 (0:1)
18:00 Tayikistán - Kirguistán 2:0 (0:0)
16.05.2022 12:00 Suecia - Suiza 1:3 (1:0, 2:2) pn.
12:00 Islandia - Irlanda 1:2
15:00 Irán - Kirguistán 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tayikistán - Afganistán 0:0 (0:0)
18.05.2022 15:00 Irán - Afganistán 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tayikistán - Uzbekistán 0:2 (0:1)
20.05.2022 15:00 Kirguistán - Uzbekistán 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Tayikistán - Irán 0:7 (0:2)
31.05.2022 15:00 Italia - España 3:2 (1:0)
Junio
02.06.2022 11:30 Italia - España 1:3 (0:1)
08.06.2022 17:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Bulgaria 2:1 (2:1)
11.06.2022 10:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Bulgaria 2:1 (1:0)
17.06.2022 18:00 Malta - Austria 1:5 (0:3)
20.06.2022 18:00 Malta - Austria 0:6 (0:4)
25.06.2022 17:00 Georgia - Turquía 2:1
27.06.2022 17:00 Georgia - Turquía 0:3
Julio
31.07.2022 10:00 Vietnam - Singapur 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Indonesia - Filipinas 2:0 (2:0)
Agosto
01.08.2022 10:00 Timor Oriental - Laos 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Tailandia - Brunei 5:0 (3:0)
02.08.2022 10:00 Australia - Myanmar 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Malasia - Camboya 3:0 (1:0)
03.08.2022 10:00 Filipinas - Vietnam 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Indonesia - Singapur 9:0 (6:0)
04.08.2022 10:00 Brunei - Timor Oriental 0:10 (0:2)
14:00 Laos - Tailandia 1:1 (1:0)
05.08.2022 10:00 Camboya - Australia 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Myanmar - Malasia 1:1 (0:1)
06.08.2022 12:00 Singapur - Filipinas 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Indonesia - Vietnam 2:1 (0:1)
07.08.2022 10:00 Laos - Brunei 10:0 (4:0)
10:00 Tailandia - Timor Oriental 4:1 (2:0)
08.08.2022 10:00 Myanmar - Camboya 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Malasia - Australia 2:2 (1:1)
10.08.2022 10:30 Tailandia - Vietnam 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Indonesia - Myanmar 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
12.08.2022 10:30 Tailandia - Myanmar 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Indonesia - Vietnam 1:0 (1:0)
18.08.2022 18:00 Suecia - Finlandia -:-
21.08.2022 12:00 Suecia - Finlandia -:-
23.08.2022 18:00 Italia - Inglaterra -:-
19:00 Gales - Suecia -:-
25.08.2022 11:00 Italia - Inglaterra -:-
16:00 Suecia - Bélgica -:-
28.08.2022 11:30 Suecia - Dinamarca -:-
Septiembre
06.09.2022 Rumania - España -:-
17:00 Hungría - República Checa -:-
07.09.2022 Dinamarca - Escocia -:-
08.09.2022 Rumania - España -:-
11:00 Hungría - República Checa -:-
10.09.2022 Escocia - Dinamarca -:-
13.09.2022 17:00 Italia - Suiza -:-
15.09.2022 11:00 Italia - Suiza -:-
23.09.2022 19:00 Austria - Alemania -:-
26.09.2022 12:00 Austria - Alemania -:-
Octubre
04.10.2022 Finlandia - Irlanda del Norte -:-
07.10.2022 Finlandia - Estonia -:-
11.10.2022 Italia - Países Bajos -:-
Eslovaquia - República Checa -:-
13.10.2022 Italia - Países Bajos -:-
República Checa - Eslovaquia -:-
21.10.2022 Alemania - Polonia -:-
24.10.2022 Alemania - Polonia -:-
Noviembre
01.11.2022 Italia - Hungría -:-
03.11.2022 Italia - Hungría -:-
Diciembre
13.12.2022 Italia - Austria -:-
15.12.2022 Italia - Austria -:-