Enero
14.01.2020 14:00 Dinamarca - Grecia 2:0 (0:0)
15.01.2020 14:00 Italia - España 0:1 (0:1)
16.01.2020 14:00 Dinamarca - Grecia 3:2 (1:0)
19.01.2020 09:00 Israel - Georgia 1:1 (1:1)
11:10 Bélgica - Finlandia 2:1 (1:0)
13:20 Islandia - Tayikistán 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Bielorrusia - Uzbekistán 4:1 (2:1)
21.01.2020 10:00 Israel - Tayikistán 4:0 (2:0)
12:10 Georgia - Islandia 1:0 (1:0)
14:20 Bélgica - Uzbekistán 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Bielorrusia - Finlandia 2:1 (0:0)
23.01.2020 10:00 Tayikistán - Georgia 2:1 (1:1)
12:10 Islandia - Israel 2:0 (0:0)
14:20 Uzbekistán - Finlandia 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Bielorrusia - Bélgica 1:1 (1:1)
25.01.2020 08:00 Uzbekistán - Islandia 1:2 (0:0)
10:15 Finlandia - Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Bélgica - Israel 5:0 (4:0)
14:45 Bielorrusia - Tayikistán 5:4 (0:2, 2:2) pn.
Febrero
05.02.2020 20:00 República Checa - Hungría 3:2 (1:2)
06.02.2020 15:00 Polonia - Georgia 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Suecia - Arabia Saudita 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ucrania - Inglaterra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Croacia - Noruega 2:1 (1:1)
07.02.2020 16:00 Escocia - Hungría 1:1 (0:1)
08.02.2020 13:00 Alemania - España 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Polonia - Noruega 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Suecia - República Checa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rusia - Inglaterra 2:4 (0:0)
16:00 Bélgica - Ucrania 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Portugal - Corea del Sur 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Georgia - Croacia 3:2 (0:1)
10.02.2020 13:00 España - Corea del Sur 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Escocia - Suecia 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Polonia - Croacia 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Rusia - Bélgica 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Alemania 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ucrania - Inglaterra 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Georgia - Noruega 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 República Checa - Arabia Saudita 6:1 (3:1)
12.02.2020 13:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Macedonia del Norte 1:3
13:00 Irlanda - Suiza 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - España 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Alemania - Corea del Sur 8:2 (4:0)
14.02.2020 12:00 Irlanda - Suiza 1:1 (0:0)
25.02.2020 16:00 Francia - Dinamarca 0:1 (0:0)
27.02.2020 11:00 Francia - Dinamarca 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Bulgaria - Grecia 1:1
29.02.2020 13:00 Serbia - Noruega 4:1 (0:0)
Marzo
01.03.2020 11:00 Lituania - Georgia 5:4 pn.
11.03.2020 12:00 Serbia - Croacia 2:2
Agosto
13.08.2020 18:00 Croacia - Eslovaquia 2:2
16.08.2020 10:30 Croacia - Eslovaquia 0:1
Septiembre
03.09.2020 Suecia - Noruega no jug.
11:00 Alemania - Bélgica 2:1
12:00 Alemania - Bélgica 3:2
05.09.2020 11:00 Alemania - Bélgica no jug.
06.09.2020 Suecia - Dinamarca no jug.
07.09.2020 11:00 Alemania - Luxemburgo no jug.
15.09.2020 16:00 Bulgaria - Serbia 0:2
17.09.2020 09:30 Bulgaria - Serbia 1:2
22.09.2020 Francia - Suiza no jug.
24.09.2020 Francia - Suiza no jug.
Octubre
06.10.2020 15:00 Montenegro - Bosnia y Herzegovina 1:2
07.10.2020 Eslovaquia - Suecia no jug.
08.10.2020 12:00 Austria - Eslovenia 1:0
09.10.2020 11:00 Dinamarca - Alemania 4:3 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
10.10.2020 12:30 Inglaterra - Escocia no jug.
12.10.2020 16:00 Países Bajos - Alemania no jug.
20.10.2020 15:00 Macedonia del Norte - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2020 15:00 Macedonia del Norte - Serbia 0:0 (0:0)
Noviembre
03.11.2020 13:00 Montenegro - Macedonia del Norte 2:2
12.11.2020 Francia - Alemania no jug.
14.11.2020 Francia - Alemania no jug.
15.11.2020 Bélgica - Países Bajos no jug.
17.11.2020 Bélgica - Países Bajos no jug.