Enero
26.01.2016 15:00 Argelia - Egipto 2:3 (2:2)
29.01.2016 15:30 Argelia - Egipto 1:1
Marzo
22.03.2016 22:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 4:3
23.03.2016 15:00 Alemania - Suiza 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Polonia - Italia 0:3 (0:1)
24.03.2016 12:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portugal - Países Bajos 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 República Checa - Francia 0:2
26.03.2016 16:00 Suiza - Alemania 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portugal - Países Bajos 1:1 (0:0)
27.03.2016 17:00 Inglaterra - Canadá 1:2 (0:1)
Abril
27.04.2016 14:00 Italia - Dinamarca 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 República Checa - Eslovaquia 0:2 (0:2)
Mayo
12.05.2016 17:00 Túnez - Costa de Marfil 1:1 (0:1)
20.05.2016 09:30 Japón - Brasil 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Mauritania - Malí 0:3
31.05.2016 20:30 Uruguay - Chile 3:0
Junio
02.06.2016 20:30 Uruguay - Chile 2:2 (1:1)
10.06.2016 02:00 Panamá - Perú 1:3
22.06.2016 16:15 Uruguay - Guatemala 1:0
21:00 Paraguay - Chile 1:1
24.06.2016 21:00 Paraguay - Chile 3:0
30.06.2016 00:05 Panamá - Japón 0:0
03:05 Estados Unidos - Costa Rica 2:0
Julio
02.07.2016 01:00 Costa Rica - Japón 0:3
04:00 Estados Unidos - Panamá 4:0
03.07.2016 21:00 Costa Rica - Panamá 0:0
04.07.2016 00:00 Estados Unidos - Japón 2:1
24.07.2016 22:30 México - Costa Rica 0:0
25.07.2016 19:00 Venezuela - Mauritania 2:0
21:15 España - Bahréin 3:0
26.07.2016 20:00 Argentina - Qatar 2:0
22:30 Estados Unidos - Venezuela 0:2
27.07.2016 21:15 España - Mauritania 3:1
23:15 México - Qatar 0:0
28.07.2016 19:00 Bahréin - Venezuela 0:0
21:15 Estados Unidos - Mauritania 1:0
23:15 Argentina - México 1:1
29.07.2016 22:30 España - Estados Unidos 0:1
30.07.2016 20:00 Bahréin - Mauritania 2:1
22:30 Argentina - Costa Rica 1:0
31.07.2016 21:15 España - Venezuela 2:1
Agosto
01.08.2016 21:15 Estados Unidos - Bahréin 1:3
23:15 Qatar - Costa Rica 2:0
02.08.2016 21:15 España - Qatar 2:0
31.08.2016 17:00 Francia - Japón 0:3
Septiembre
01.09.2016 18:00 Alemania - Italia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Suiza - Polonia 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Países Bajos - República Checa 4:1 (1:1)
03.09.2016 14:00 Francia - Japón 4:1
04.09.2016 14:30 Países Bajos - República Checa 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Inglaterra - Brasil 1:2
06.09.2016 17:00 Polonia - Alemania 3:0 (2:0)
Octubre
05.10.2016 16:00 Estados Unidos - Alemania 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Inglaterra - Países Bajos 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Uruguay - Venezuela 3:1
06.10.2016 15:00 Italia - Polonia 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Finlandia - Dinamarca 1:3
07.10.2016 16:00 Países Bajos - Estados Unidos 5:3 (2:2)
20:00 Inglaterra - Alemania 3:1 (2:1)
08.10.2016 13:00 Finlandia - Suecia 1:2
10.10.2016 11:00 Suecia - Dinamarca 0:1
18:00 Alemania - Países Bajos 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
20:00 Inglaterra - Estados Unidos 2:0 (0:0)
11.10.2016 15:00 Italia - Suiza 2:4 (2:1)
Noviembre
09.11.2016 23:30 Venezuela - Colombia 1:0 (0:0)
10.11.2016 01:40 Perú - Paraguay 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Italia - Alemania 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Polonia - Suiza 2:0 (1:0)
11.11.2016 16:00 Francia - Países Bajos 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Paraguay - Colombia 0:1 (0:1)
12.11.2016 01:00 Venezuela - Perú 2:2 (0:1)
13.11.2016 21:00 Paraguay - Venezuela 1:5 (0:1)
23:00 Perú - Colombia 0:2 (0:2)
14.11.2016 18:00 Alemania - Polonia 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Francia - Países Bajos 1:1 (0:0)
15.11.2016 18:00 Suiza - Italia 0:1 (0:0)
26.11.2016 15:00 Sudáfrica - Kenia 3:1
Diciembre
07.12.2016 13:00 Esuatini - Botswana 2:0
15:30 Zimbabwe - Zambia 1:5
18:30 Sudáfrica - Lesotho 8:0
08.12.2016 10:15 R.D. Congo - Mozambique 0:0
13:00 Seychelles - Mauricio 0:2
16:00 Angola - Sudán 1:0
09.12.2016 10:00 Malawi - Zimbabwe 0:0
13:00 Sudáfrica - Esuatini 1:0
16:00 Mozambique - Comoras 2:2
10.12.2016 10:00 Angola - Seychelles 4:0
13:00 Sudán - Mauricio 1:1
16:30 Lesotho - Botswana 1:0
11.12.2016 13:30 Zambia - Malawi 3:0
12.12.2016 09:00 Comoras - R.D. Congo 0:2
13:00 Mauricio - Angola 1:1
13:00 Sudán - Seychelles 5:0
16:00 Botswana - Sudáfrica 0:1
16:00 Lesotho - Esuatini 2:1