Primera ronda
06.06.2019 11:00 Mongolia - Brunei 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Macao - Sri Lanka 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Laos - Bangladesh 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Camboya - Pakistán 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bután - Guam 1:0 (1:0)
07.06.2019 14:45 Malasia - Timor Oriental 7:1 (4:0)
11.06.2019 Sri Lanka - Macao 3:0
07:15 Guam - Bután 5:0 (2:0)
14:15 Brunei - Mongolia 2:1 (2:0)
14:45 Timor Oriental - Malasia 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Bangladesh - Laos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pakistán - Camboya 1:2 (1:0)
2ª ronda Grupo A
05.09.2019 07:30 Guam - Maldivas 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Filipinas - Siria 2:5 (1:2)
10.09.2019 07:30 Guam - Filipinas 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Maldivas - China 0:5 (0:2)
10.10.2019 14:00 China - Guam 7:0 (6:0)
16:00 Siria - Maldivas 2:1 (1:0)
15.10.2019 14:00 Filipinas - China 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Siria - Guam 4:0 (2:0)
14.11.2019 12:00 Maldivas - Filipinas 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Siria - China 2:1 (1:1)
19.11.2019 12:00 Maldivas - Guam 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Siria - Filipinas 1:0 (1:0)
26.03.2020 China - Maldivas apla.
Filipinas - Guam apla.
31.03.2020 Guam - China apla.
Maldivas - Siria apla.
04.06.2020 China - Filipinas apla.
Guam - Siria apla.
09.06.2020 China - Siria apla.
Filipinas - Maldivas apla.
Segunda ronda Grupo B
05.09.2019 13:10 Taiwán - Jordania 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Kuwait - Nepal 7:0 (2:0)
10.09.2019 13:10 Taiwán - Nepal 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Kuwait - Australia 0:3 (0:3)
10.10.2019 11:00 Australia - Nepal 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Jordania - Kuwait 0:0 (0:0)
15.10.2019 13:40 Taiwán - Australia 1:7 (1:4)
18:00 Jordania - Nepal 3:0 (0:0)
14.11.2019 17:00 Jordania - Australia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kuwait - Taiwán 9:0 (2:0)
19.11.2019 10:00 Nepal - Kuwait 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Jordania - Taiwán 5:0 (3:0)
26.03.2020 Australia - Kuwait apla.
Nepal - Taiwán apla.
31.03.2020 Nepal - Australia apla.
Kuwait - Jordania apla.
04.06.2020 Australia - Taiwán apla.
Nepal - Jordania apla.
09.06.2020 Australia - Jordania apla.
Taiwán - Kuwait apla.
Segunda ronda Grupo C
05.09.2019 13:30 Camboya - Hong Kong 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bahréin - Iraq 1:1 (1:0)
10.09.2019 13:30 Camboya - Bahréin 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hong Kong - Irán 0:2 (0:1)
10.10.2019 15:30 Irán - Camboya 14:0 (7:0)
18:00 Iraq - Hong Kong 2:0 (1:0)
15.10.2019 13:30 Camboya - Iraq 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Bahréin - Irán 1:0 (0:0)
14.11.2019 13:00 Hong Kong - Bahréin 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Iraq - Irán 2:1 (1:1)
19.11.2019 13:00 Hong Kong - Camboya 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Iraq - Bahréin 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2020 Bahréin - Camboya apla.
Irán - Hong Kong apla.
31.03.2020 Hong Kong - Iraq apla.
Camboya - Irán apla.
04.06.2020 Irán - Bahréin apla.
Iraq - Camboya apla.
09.06.2020 Bahréin - Hong Kong apla.
Irán - Iraq apla.
Segunda ronda Grupo D
05.09.2019 13:45 Singapur - Yemen 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Palestina - Uzbekistán 2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2019 13:45 Singapur - Palestina 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Yemen - Arabia Saudita 2:2 (2:1)
10.10.2019 14:00 Uzbekistán - Yemen 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Arabia Saudita - Singapur 3:0 (1:0)
15.10.2019 13:45 Singapur - Uzbekistán 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Palestina - Arabia Saudita 0:0 (0:0)
14.11.2019 13:00 Uzbekistán - Arabia Saudita 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Yemen - Palestina 1:0 (0:0)
19.11.2019 13:00 Uzbekistán - Palestina 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yemen - Singapur 1:2 (0:1)
26.03.2020 Arabia Saudita - Yemen apla.
Palestina - Singapur apla.
31.03.2020 Yemen - Uzbekistán apla.
Singapur - Arabia Saudita apla.
04.06.2020 Arabia Saudita - Palestina apla.
Uzbekistán - Singapur apla.
09.06.2020 Palestina - Yemen apla.
Arabia Saudita - Uzbekistán apla.
Segunda ronda Grupo E
05.09.2019 16:00 India - Omán 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Qatar - Afganistán 6:0 (4:0)
10.09.2019 16:00 Afganistán - Bangladesh 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Qatar - India 0:0 (0:0)
10.10.2019 15:00 Bangladesh - Qatar 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Omán - Afganistán 3:0 (2:0)
15.10.2019 16:00 India - Bangladesh 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Qatar - Omán 2:1 (1:0)
14.11.2019 15:00 Afganistán - India 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Omán - Bangladesh 4:1 (0:0)
19.11.2019 15:00 Afganistán - Qatar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Omán - India 1:0 (1:0)
26.03.2020 Bangladesh - Afganistán apla.
India - Qatar apla.
31.03.2020 Afganistán - Omán apla.
Qatar - Bangladesh apla.
04.06.2020 Bangladesh - India apla.
Omán - Qatar apla.
09.06.2020 India - Afganistán apla.
Bangladesh - Omán apla.
2e tour Groupe F
05.09.2019 11:00 Mongolia - Myanmar 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tayikistán - Kirguistán 1:0 (1:0)
10.09.2019 11:00 Mongolia - Tayikistán 0:1 (0:0)
14:20 Myanmar - Japón 0:2 (0:2)
10.10.2019 12:35 Japón - Mongolia 6:0 (4:0)
16:30 Kirguistán - Myanmar 7:0 (5:0)
15.10.2019 10:00 Mongolia - Kirguistán 1:2 (0:2)
14:15 Tayikistán - Japón 0:3 (0:0)
14.11.2019 11:30 Myanmar - Tayikistán 4:3 (2:1)
12:18 Kirguistán - Japón 0:2 (0:1)
19.11.2019 11:30 Myanmar - Mongolia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kirguistán - Tayikistán 1:1 (0:1)
26.03.2020 Japón - Myanmar apla.
Tayikistán - Mongolia apla.
31.03.2020 Mongolia - Japón apla.
Myanmar - Kirguistán apla.
04.06.2020 Japón - Tayikistán apla.
Kirguistán - Mongolia apla.
09.06.2020 Japón - Kirguistán apla.
Tayikistán - Myanmar apla.
2ª ronda Grupo G
05.09.2019 14:00 Tailandia - Vietnam 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Indonesia - Malasia 2:3 (2:1)
10.09.2019 14:30 Indonesia - Tailandia 0:3 (0:0)
14:45 Malasia - EAU 1:2 (1:1)
10.10.2019 15:00 Vietnam - Malasia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 EAU - Indonesia 5:0 (1:0)
15.10.2019 13:30 Indonesia - Vietnam 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Tailandia - EAU 2:1 (1:1)
14.11.2019 13:45 Malasia - Tailandia 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vietnam - EAU 1:0 (1:0)
19.11.2019 13:45 Malasia - Indonesia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vietnam - Tailandia 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2020 Tailandia - Indonesia apla.
EAU - Malasia apla.
31.03.2020 Indonesia - EAU apla.
Malasia - Vietnam apla.
04.06.2020 Vietnam - Indonesia apla.
EAU - Tailandia apla.
09.06.2020 Tailandia - Malasia apla.
EAU - Vietnam apla.
2ª ronda Grupo H
05.09.2019 10:30 Corea del Norte - Líbano 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sri Lanka - Turkmenistán 0:2 (0:1)
10.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka - Corea del Norte 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Turkmenistán - Corea del Sur 0:2 (0:1)
10.10.2019 13:00 Corea del Sur - Sri Lanka 8:0 (5:0)
18:00 Líbano - Turkmenistán 2:1 (1:0)
15.10.2019 10:30 Corea del Norte - Corea del Sur 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sri Lanka - Líbano 0:3 (0:2)
14.11.2019 12:00 Turkmenistán - Corea del Norte 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Líbano - Corea del Sur 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2019 12:00 Turkmenistán - Sri Lanka 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Líbano - Corea del Norte 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2020 Corea del Norte - Sri Lanka apla.
Corea del Sur - Turkmenistán apla.
31.03.2020 Turkmenistán - Líbano apla.
Sri Lanka - Corea del Sur apla.
04.06.2020 Líbano - Sri Lanka apla.
Corea del Sur - Corea del Norte apla.
09.06.2020 Corea del Sur - Líbano apla.
Corea del Norte - Turkmenistán apla.