» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Felix Schmitz 24.06.1988 Alemania Alemania 9 27 1 1
Robert Schröder 14.09.1985 Alemania Alemania 8 19 1 -
Markus Wollenweber 23.05.1990 Alemania Alemania 8 19 - -
Michel Haupt 09.06.1986 Alemania Alemania 7 26 - -
Lukas Salm Alemania Alemania 7 15 2 -
Andreas Steffens 24.09.1985 Alemania Alemania 7 14 1 -
Ehsan Amirian 06.09.1984 Alemania Alemania 6 27 2 -
Henrik Bramlage 21.04.1986 Alemania Alemania 6 20 - 1
Lennart Brüggemann Alemania Alemania 6 15 - 1
Moritz Kühlmeyer 30.03.1987 Alemania Alemania 6 15 - 1
Johann Pfeifer 01.09.1983 Alemania Alemania 6 31 1 -
Dimitrios Gavrilas Alemania Alemania 5 23 - -
Christof Günsch 13.03.1986 Alemania Alemania 5 13 - -
Raphael Haliszczak Alemania Alemania 5 15 - -
Patrick Kalbhenn 05.05.1989 Alemania Alemania 5 13 - 1
Daniel Niemeyer 05.04.1987 Alemania Alemania 5 13 - -
Boris Reisert 02.07.1986 Alemania Alemania 5 17 - -
Daniel Riehl 21.09.1985 Alemania Alemania 5 20 - -
Bastian Börner 04.09.1986 Alemania Alemania 4 9 - -
Christian Erbs 11.11.1983 Alemania Alemania 4 8 1 1
Philipp Schmitt 03.07.1986 Alemania Alemania 4 11 - 1
Sven Waschitzki 26.02.1987 Alemania Alemania 4 13 - 3
Dirk Wijnen 04.02.1982 Alemania Alemania 4 14 1 -
Christian Gittelmann 12.02.1983 Alemania Alemania 3 7 - -
Florian Kruppa 11.06.1983 Alemania Alemania 3 3 1 1
Ivo Leonhardt Alemania Alemania 3 6 - -
Julian Lüddecke 10.12.1985 Alemania Alemania 3 13 - -
Markus Schüller 31.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 3 5 2 1
Vladimir Schwegler 04.09.1987 Alemania Alemania 3 8 - -
Andreas Streich Alemania Alemania 3 6 - -
Christian Bandurski 22.12.1982 Alemania Alemania 2 6 - -
Steffen Ehwald 22.11.1983 Alemania Alemania 2 9 - -
Stefan Glasmacher 30.05.1987 Alemania Alemania 2 9 - -
Sascha Stegemann 06.12.1984 Alemania Alemania 2 6 - -
Florian Steuer 22.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 2 5 1 -
Dr. Martin Thomsen 01.10.1985 Alemania Alemania 2 9 - -
Arne Aarnink 31.01.1985 Alemania Alemania 1 4 1 -
Nikolaus Athanassiadis 13.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 7 - 2
Benjamin Brand 10.07.1989 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Rafael Foltyn 21.06.1985 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Marc Frömel 27.05.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Norbert Giese 24.07.1986 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
Thomas Gorniak 25.07.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Sven Jablonski 13.04.1990 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Dr. Robert Kampka 21.02.1982 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Lasse Koslowski 14.07.1987 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Simon Marx 11.09.1986 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Thomas Metzen 22.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 - - -
Pascal Müller 13.03.1990 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Raphael Seiwert 20.06.1982 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Thomas Stein 21.04.1982 Alemania Alemania 1 5 - -
Jonas Weickenmeier 31.12.1988 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Frank Willenborg 10.02.1979 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - 1
Asistencia 181 541 15 15