23.09.2020 | 14:00 | Colonia | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:30 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
19:30 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
19:30 | SC Wiedenbrück | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 1:4 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
19:30 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | - | Schalke II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | SV 19 Straelen | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | VfB Homberg | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
19:30 | Wuppertaler SV | - | Preußen Münster | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18.11.2020 | 18:00 | Alemannia Aachen | - | Fortuna Köln | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Köln | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Borussia Dortmund II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | Preußen Münster | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 11 | |
5 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Schalke II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | SC Wiedenbrück | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | Wuppertaler SV | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Alemannia Aachen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Colonia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
18 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 2 | |
19 | SV 19 Straelen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
20 | Bonner SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1 | |
21 | VfB Homberg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 1 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |