Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder |
Domingo, 19. Mayo 2019 14:00 h |
Eintracht Norderstedt |
---|---|---|
1:3
|
Goles | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Mats Facklam 6. / con la derecha |
0 : 2 | Siniša Veselinović 57. / con la izquierda |
1 : 2 | Jos Homeier 67. / de cabeza |
1 : 3 | Evans Nyarko 84. / con la derecha |
90' | Final del partido |
|
84' | Gol, Eintracht Norderstedt, Evans Nyarko (con la derecha) |
|
78' | Amarilla para Philipp Koch (Eintracht Norderstedt) |
|
75' | Cambio-entra Evans Nyarko (Eintracht Norderstedt) |
|
75' | Cambio-sale Mats Facklam (Eintracht Norderstedt) |
|
75' | Amarilla para Niklas Teichgräber (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
71' | Cambio-sale Jordan Brown (Eintracht Norderstedt) |
|
71' | Cambio-entra Nathaniel Amamoo (Eintracht Norderstedt) |
|
69' | Cambio-entra Lorenzo Paldino (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
69' | Cambio-sale Mirko Dismer (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
67' | Gol, Germania Egestorf/Langreder, Jos Homeier (de cabeza) |
|
59' | Amarilla para Markus Straten-Wolf (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
57' | Gol, Eintracht Norderstedt, Siniša Veselinović (con la izquierda) |
|
55' | Amarilla para Robin Gaida (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
54' | Cambio-sale Marko Ilic (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
54' | Cambio-entra Christoph Beismann (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Lennart Novotny (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Dominik Behnsen (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
45' | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
42' | Amarilla para Mirko Dismer (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
39' | Amarilla para Marko Ilic (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
32' | Cambio-entra Siniša Veselinović (Eintracht Norderstedt) |
|
32' | Cambio-sale Jan Lüneburg (Eintracht Norderstedt) |
|
7' | Amarilla para Marvin Stieler (Germania Egestorf/Langreder) |
|
6' | Gol, Eintracht Norderstedt, Mats Facklam (con la derecha) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Paul Nieber Segundo entrenador: Antonios Agaoglou |
Entrenador: Jens Martens Segundo entrenador: Jan-Philipp Rose |
An der Anmerke (Barsinghausen / Alemania) | ||
600 | ||
Simon Rott (Alemania) | ||
Christopher de Vries (Alemania) | ||
Ralf Iwanowski (Alemania) |