Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SV Frisia 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |